2021 – 2024

2021

1 I   Eugenia Stanisława Sarama (79) – CKKJ;
1 I   Kazimierz Bunar (90) – CKKJ;
1 I   Edward Zieliński (46) – CKKJ;
1 I   Stefan Krużel 84) – mpnu;
2 I   Wiesław Węgrzyn (62) – CKKJ;
2 I   Ryszard Marian Krupa (85) – CKKJ;
2 I   Elżbieta Wójcik (62) – mpnu;
3 I   Krzysztof Marek Karwowski (83) – CKKJ;
4 I   Marian Burczy (74) – CKKJ;
4 I   Jan Zboch (90) – CPS;
4 I   Karolina Zofia Stabnicka (87) –
4 I   Maria Michalska (87) –
6 I   Maria Borys (88) – CPRz;
6 I   Jan Król (78) – CKKJ;
6 I   Janusz Kania (72) – CKKJ;
6 I   Mieczysław Tadeusz Piątek (70) – mpnu;
7 I   Antoni Lech Jankowski (70) – mpnu;
7 I   Mieczysław Jan Niedbała (82) – CKKJ;
8 I   Władysław Franciszek Chuchro (74) – mpnu;
8 I   Helena Jasińska (96) – CPS;
8 I   Stanisław Zendalski (88) – CKKJ;
8 I   Marianna Młodzińska (91) – CKKJ;
9 I   Tadeusz Ząbik (78) – CKKJ;
9 I   Jarosław Wiktor Iwanow (46) – CKKJ;
12 I   Lesław Łuszcz (68) – CKKJ;
12 I   Marianna Mroczkowska (91) – CKKJ;
12 I   Edward Andrzej Radłowski (89) – CKKJ;
13 I   Antonina Trzpis (87) – CKKJ;
13 I   Zdzisława Łabądź (66) – CKKJ;
13 I   Stanisław Cierpiał (90) – CKKJ;
14 I   Waldemar Julian Mojek (56) – CKKJ;
14 I   Stanisława Put (94) – CP Kolbuszowa;
15 I   Robert Piotr Janocha (55) – CP Książnice;
16 I   Dariusz Molak (56) – CKKJ;
16 I   Władysław Tabor (75) – CKKJ;
16 I?   Zbigniew Jan Kacwin (56) – CKKJ;
16 I   Bogumiła Stokłosa (68) – CP Przecław;
16 I   Krzysztof Ginter (44) – CPS;
18 I   Tetiana Nosach (48) – mpnu;
19 I   Antonina Stanisława Mosio (88) – mpnu;
20 I   Ryszard Kopecki (89) – CKKJ;
20 I?   Aniela Sypek (94) – mpnu;
20 I   Damian Paweł Bec (14) – CKKJ;
20 I   Zbigniew Siwiński (69) – mpnu;
21 I   Zbigniew Stanisław Niziołek (58) – CKKJ;
21 I   Elżbieta Stefania Bieniek (84) – CPRz;
22 I   Krystyna Ortyl (81) – CKKJ;
22 I   Józefa Wolińska (92) – CKKJ;
23 I   Maria Siudem (93) – CKKJ;
23 I   Maria Kruk (95) – CKKJ;
23 I   Henryk Andrzej Kołodziej (68) – CKKJ;
23 I   Ludwik Stanisław Czechowicz (91) – CPS;
24 I   Mieczysław Stawiarz (93) – CKKJ;
25 I   Bronisława Pietryka (90) – CKKJ;
25 I   Ryszard Stanisław Gawryś (82) – CPS;
25 I   Anna Stefania Chodkowska (69) – CKKJ;
26 I   Jan Kuroń (81) – CKKJ;
26 I   Edward Stala (83) – CKKJ;
26 I   Cecylia Franciszka Reizer (93) – CKKJ;
26 I   Barbara Łuc (71) – CKKJ;
27 I   Mirosław Karaszewski (92) – CKKJ;
27 I   Stanisława Kosińska (85) – CKKJ;
27 I   Stefan Jabłoński (93) – CKKJ;
27 I   Stanisław Kokoszka (73) – CPS;
28 I   Ryszard Kłusek (68) – CKKJ;
28 I   Teresa Nowińska (86) – CKKJ;
29 I   Stanisława Totoń (68) – CKKJ;
30 I   Stanisław Cuber (69) – CKKJ;
31 I   Grażyna Anna Soja (67) – CKKJ;
1 II    Helena Linke (91) – CKKJ;
2 II    Janina Helena Fabian (92) – CKKJ;
3 II    Jadwiga Witek (87) – CKKJ;
3 II    Maria Salomea Hoszowska (86) – CPS;
3 II    Zofia Hyjek (87) – CKKJ;
3 II    Dariusz Bec (61) – CKKJ;
3 II    Jan Strycharz (89) – CKKJ;
3 II    Adam Habdas (67) – CPS;
4 II    Stefania Więcek (96) – CPRz;
4 II    Maria Romańska (72) – CP Pilzno;
5 II    Mieczysław Węgrzyn (81) – CKKJ;
5 II    Robert Józef Ogorzałek (57) – CKKJ;
6 II    Tadeusz Zygmunt Szpak (84) – CKKJ;
7 II    Helena Burek (100) – CKKJ;
7 II    Henryk Gawryś (61) – CKKJ;
8 II    Konstanty Jabłoński (92) – CKKJ;
8 II    Janina Harpula (93) – CKKJ;
8 II    Janina Łagudza (97) – CKKJ;
8 II    Janina Cłapka (93) – CKKJ;
8 II    Edward Bartnik (72) – CKKJ;
9 II    Bronisława Tarnawska (94) – CKKJ;
9 II    Bronisława Sarnecka (94) – mpnu;
9 II    Wojciech Adam Cebula (56) – CKKJ;
9 II    Elżbieta Zuzanna Plata (67) – CPS;
10 II  Joanna Krystyniak (78) – CKKJ;
11 II  Mieczysław Wacław Słąba (79) – CKKJ;
12 II  Krystyna Edwina Radzikowska (77) – CPS;
12 II  Marek Wojciech Makarczyk (58) – CKKJ;
12 II  Julia Bednarczyk (92) – CKKJ;
13 II  Andrzej Marian Midura (66) – CP Wadowice Górne;
13 II  Stanisława Feret (75) – CKKJ;
14 II  Mariusz Tomasz Światowiec (45) – CKKJ;
14 II  Władysława Ewa Robak (73) – mpnu;
14 II  Kordian Kosiorowski (52) –  CPRz;
14 II  Maria Janina Górka (65) – CKKJ;
15 II Eugeniusz Kazimierz Rajchel (89) – CKKJ;
15 II  Jacek Gamrot (60) – Mysłowice;
18 II  Alicja Genowefa Konefał (69) – CKKJ;
19 II  Daniela Barbara Barbara (75) – CKKJ;
20 II  Kazimiera Janina Latała (84) – CKKJ;

20 II  Paweł Ciemięga (43) – USA?
21 II  Faustyna Pszeniczny (5 d.) – CKKJ;
22 II  Bogdan Adam Starzyk (51) – CKKJ;
22 II  Krystyna Wójcik (74) – CP Książnice;
22 II  Dominik Matuszek (38) – CKKJ;
23 II  Norbert Józef Burczyk (92) – CPS;
23 II  Stanisław Stachurski (76) – mpnu;
23 II  Helena Maria Wyzga (96) – CKKJ;
23 II  Edward Władysław Barszczewski (83) – CKKJ;
23 II  Stanisław Pogoda (81) – CKKJ;
24 II  Amelia Mrozowska (1) – eksh. z CPChorzelów (zm. 2006) – CKKJ;
24 II  Jerzy Jan Reguła (72) – CKKJ;
24 II  Stanisław Karol Pietryka (85) – mpnu;
24 II  Maria Teresa Surowiec (93) – mpnu;
24 II  Artur Domino (39) – CKKJ;
25 II  Janina Balon (80) – mpnu;
25 II  Eleonora Skowron (78) – eksh. z CPS (zm. 1974) – CKKJ;
26 II  Helena Szadkowska (88) – CKKKJ;
26 II  Edward Pawelczyk (72) – CKKJ;
28 II  Maciej Stanisław Wolak (86) – CPS;
28 II  Anna Sarama (89) – CPS;
28 II  Józef Zbigniew Klaus (66) – CKKJ;
1 III   Józef Małek (75) – CKKJ:
1 III   Józef Grzesik (60) – CP Borki Nizińskie;
1 III   Stanisław Józef Paluch 88) – CPRz;
2 III   Anna Janina Gac (84) – CPS;
2 III   Zenon Błaszczyk (87) – CKKJ;
2 III   Bogumiła Stefania Gajowiec (87) – CPS;
3 III   Zofia Teresa Midura (86) – CKKJ;
3 III   Szczepan Trzpis (46) – CKKJ;
3 III   Magdalena Perska – eksh. z CPS (zm. 1985) – CKKJ;
3 III   Konrad Perski – eksh. z CPS (zm. 1975) – CKKJ;
3 III   Stefania Różak (88) – CKKJ;
3 III   Kazimiera Jarosz (85) – CKKJ;
3 III   Kazimiera Agnieszka Mordec (85) – CPS;
4 III   Małgorzata Maria Weryńska (73) – CKKJ;
4 III   Pelagia Raczyńska – Trzosek (88) – CPS;
4 III   Kazimierz Więcek (65) – CPRz;
4 III   Irena Hawro (90) – CKKJ;
5 III   Janusz Władysław Górka (63) – CKKJ;
5 III   Kazimierz Gruszecki (83) – CPS;
5 III   Franciszek Madycki (76) – CKKJ;
6 III   Danuta Teresa Stela (73) – CKKJ;
6 III   Czesława Słyś (76) – CKKJ;
6 III   Adam Turek (73) – CKKJ;
6 III   Bogumiła Janina Wdowiarz (67) – CKKJ;
7 III   Zbigniew Ludwik Nowak (63) – CKKJ;
7 III   Kazimierz Gaj (70) – CKKJ;
8 III   Anna Mojek (78) – CKKJ;
8 III   Stefan Frask (64) – CKKJ;
8 III   Stanisław Władysław Rządzki (76) – CKKJ;
8 III   Maria Dziekan (90) – CKKJ;
8 III   Wojciech Andrzej Kania (55) – CPS;
8 III   Piotr Paweł Sypek (66) – CKKJ;
8 III   Szymon Ryniewicz (45) – CKKJ;
8 III   Krystyna Łukaszek (86) – CKKJ;
9 III   Zbigniew Stanisław Saj (69) – CKKJ;
9 III   Helena Zofia  Łukaszewicz (88) – CPS;
9 III   Wawrzyniec Wacław Krawiec (86) – CPS;
10 III  Urszula Lipczyńska (80) – CPS;
11 III  Tomasz Grzegorz Chojecki (38) – CP Nowy Żmigród;
12 III  Krystyna Trybulec (70) – CPS;
12 III  Stanisław Maziarz (90) – CKKJ;
12 III  Ignacy Józef Mikowski (0) – CPS;
12 III  Zbigniew Władysław Kałuski (90) – CKKJ;
13 III  Helena Gawryś (89) – CKKJ;
13 III  Zofia Maria Wolińska ( 73) – CKKJ;
13 III  Roman Minorczyk (83) – mpnu;
14 III  Maria Józefa Kozak (85) – CKKJ;
14 III  Urszula Kornatowska (70) – CKKJ;
14 III  Teresa Maria Duracz (78) – CPS;
14 III  Marian Jan Komaniecki (70) – CKKJ;
15 III  Stanisława Barbara Prokopiuk (82) – CKKJ;
15 III  Stanisława Łakomy (71) – CKKJ;
16 III  Józefa Skwara (85) – CKKJ:
16 III  Bogumiła Kusek (78) – CKKJ;
16 III  Jarosław Jamrozy (80) – CKKJ;
17 III  Hermina Broniewska (93) – CKKJ;
17 III  Mieczysław Bakota (83) – mpnu;
18 III  Paweł Holewa (94) – CKKJ;
18 III  Stefania Wrazień (93) – CKKJ;
19 III  Irena Gawron (85) – CKKJ;
19 III  Maria Stemplowska (90) – CKKJ;
19 III  Felicja Łucja Szczodrowska (77) – CKKJ;
19 III  Grzegorz Wiktor Kopeć (53) – CKKJ;
20 III  Jerzy Józef Leś (63) – CPS;
20 III  Krystyna Zofia Trybulec (71) – mpnu;
22 III  Barbara Misiak (61) – CKKJ;
22 III  Zofia Dzik (71) – CKKJ;
22 III  Edward Maciej Antończyk (83) – CKKJ;
22 III  Lesław Wiesław  Lasota (63) – CKKJ;
23 III  Eleonora Stanisława Bańka (90) – CPS;
23 III  Izabela Krzak (84) – CPS;
23 III  Mieczysław Szczepanek (85) – mpnu;
23 III  Irena Szmidtke (92) – CKKJ;
24 III  Elżbieta Maria Furdyna (68) – CKKJ;
24 III  Bronisława Pszczoła (88) – CKKJ;
24 III  Roman Piotr Mazur (64) – CKKJ;
24 III  Marian Teklak (80) – CPS;
24 III  Władysław Jan Zieliński (67) – CKKJ;
24 III  Wanda Janina Stelnik (74) – CKKJ;
25 III  Jan Pomykała (75) – CKKJ;
25 III  Janina Polak (66) – mpnu;
25 III  Stanisław Czarnecki (76) – CKKJ;
26 III  Adam Biesiadecki (64) – CKKJ;
26 III  Józef Andrzej Szyler (77) – CKKJ;
27 III  Zofia Salamaga (92) – CKKJ;
27 III  Józef Konopka (zm. 1998, 62) – eksh. z ?
27 III  Franciszek Machnik (zm. 2005, 68) – eksh. z ?
27 III  Teresa Stanisława Chrząszcz (69) – CKKJ;
28 III  Ryszard Kusek (64) – CKKJ;
28 III  Eugeniusz Józef Wilk (66) – CKKJ;
28 III  Agnieszka Małgorzata Juwa (46) – CKKJ;
29 III  Eugenia Józefa Kukułka (94) – CKKJ;
29 III  Edward Rusin (74) – CKKJ;
29 III  Ewelina Maria Sosińska (35) – CPS;
29 III  Józefa Zięba (57) – CKKJ;
29 III  Adam Robert Lorenc (66) – CKKJ;
29 III  Czesław Hariasz (84) – CKKJ;
29 III  Marek Wojciech Załucki (41) – CKKJ;
30 III  Irena Graniczka (91) – CKKJ;
30 III  Jan Aleksander Halik (84) – CKKJ;
30 III  Karol Marian Niedbałowski (87) – CPRz;
30 III  Jerzy Jan Krupa (69) – CKKJ;
30 III  Jan Rak (85) – CPS;
30 III  Michalina Julia Bajor (89) – mpnu;
31 III  Piotr Hyliński (69) – CKKJ;
1 IV   Eugeniusz Noga (78) – CKKJ;
1 IV   Tadeusz Kosiński (95) – CPRz;
1 IV   Jadwiga Ewa Rusin (75) – CKKJ;
1 IV   Jerzy Józef Kowalski (95) – CKKJ;
2 IV   Wiesław Stanisław Chybalski (74) – CKKJ;
2 IV   Wiesław Adam Orłowski (63) – CKKJ;
2 IV   Genowefa Panek (90) – CKKJ;
2 IV   Hieronim Józef Kozik (79) – CKKJ;
3 IV   Jan Przywara (90) – CKKJ;
3 IV   Władysław Borek (75) – CKKJ;
3 IV   Jan Płatek (77) – CKKJ;
3 IV   Maria Górnisiewicz (72) – CKKJ;
3 IV   Kazimierz Chrabąszcz (70) – CKKJ:
3 IV   Artur Adam Skuza (50) – CKKJ;
4 IV   Helena Kozik (78) – CKKJ;
4 IV   Tadeusz Glica (97) – CKKJ;
5 IV   Jerzy Jan Łaz (69) – CP Trzciana;
5 IV   Barbara Kozioł (68) – mpnu;
5 IV   Zofia Tutro (89) – CKKJ;
5 IV   Ewa Wiesława Tkaczyk (68) – CKKJ;
5 IV   Bronisław Tomusiak (65) – CKKJ;
6 IV   Józef Gawroński (94) – CKKJ;
6 IV   Krystyna Czechura (85) – CKKJ;
7 IV   Mirosław Stanisław Bogdan (57) – CPRz;
7 IV   Tomasz Bogusław Szczepanek (59) – CKKJ;
7 IV   Maria Sabina Taraszka (63) – CKKJ;
7 IV   Stefan Marian Łysiak (78) – CKKJ;
7 IV   Maria Miodunka (72) – CPS;
7 IV   Tadeusz Stanisław Matuszek (91) – CKKJ;
8 IV   Zenona Przybylińska (88) – CPRz;
8 IV   Edward Stanisław Łakomy (75) – CKKJ;
8 IV   Andrzej Woźniak (63) – CKKJ;

9 IV   Stanisław Eugeniusz Feląg (72) – CPRz;
9 IV   Marek Antoni Skiba (59) – mpnu;
9 IV   Władysław Mroczek (zm. 1993 r.) – eksh. z CP Książnice;
9 IV   n. Bogdan Słąba (zm. 1969 r.) – esksh. z CPS;
9 IV   Jan Józef Roman (72) – CKKJ;
9 IV   Włodzimierz Mieczysław Gąsior (93) – CKKJ;
10 IV  Alicja Michońska (66) – mpnu;
11 IV  Anastazja Ciepła (81) – mpnu;
11 IV  Tadeusz Cebula (81) – CPRz;
12 IV  Stanisława Pipała (81) – CPRz;
13 IV  Helena Stanisława Krężel (75) – CPS;
13 IV  Aleksandra Stroczyńska (73) – CKKJ;
13 IV  Łukasz Żelasko (23) – CP Rzędzianowice;
13 IV  Jadwiga Elżbieta Swół (67) – CKKJ;
14 IV  Stanisław Wolak (77) – CKKJ;
14 IV  Janina Niedbała (88) – CKKJ;
14 IV  Janina Komaniecka (89) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Kazimierz Piwnica (74) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Stanisław Lubera (89) – CP Książnice;
15 IV  Adam Kazimierz Wrzesień (58) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Bogumiła Zofia Magda (80) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Marta Marianna Gremba (91) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Janina Kseń (93) – CKKJ;
15 IV  Bolesław Jan Kolisz (83) – mpnu;
16 IV  Irena Stefania Juszyńska (81) – CPS;
16 IV  Maria Baran (88) – CKKJ;
16 IV  Danuta Galus (79) – CPS;
16 IV  Maria Leonia Sidoruk (97) – CKKJ;
16 IV  Tadeusz Świstak (88) – CKKJ;
16 IV  Józefa Tomasińska-Niegowska (89) – CKKJ;
17 IV  Józef Mikołaj Lewicki (87) – CKKJ;
17 IV  Dariusz Tadeusz Gustaw (90) – CKKJ;
18 IV  Marian Jan Burkot (91) – CKKJ;
19 IV  Maria Stanisława Żak (77) – CPS;
19 IV  Karol Jakub Krzak (31) – CKKJ;
19 IV  Bogusław Działowski (92) – CKKJ;
20 IV  Stanisława Tęcza (87) – CKKJ;
20 IV    Henryk Wołos (65) – CPS;
21 IV  Anna Piłat (75) – CPS;
21 IV  Marian Franciszek Kosiński (76) – CKKJ;
21 IV  Bogdan Kazimierz Grochocki (58) – CKKJ;
21 IV  Józef Kapinos (84) – CKKJ;
21 IV  Maria Pieróg (83) – CKKJ;
22 IV  Maria Walczak (86) – CKKJ;
22 IV  Zofia Sanecka (84) – CKKJ;
22 IV  Kazimierz Kierys (74) – mpnu;
22 IV  Tadeusz Karkut (86) – CKKJ;
22 IV  Wiesław Bonifacy Gros (63) – CKKJ;
22 IV  Krystyna Adamiec (65) – CKKJ;
23 IV  Zbigniew Adam Szelest (72) – mpnu;
24 IV  Zofia Wujcikowska (94) – CKKJ;
24 IV  Zofia Soja (68) – CPS;
24 IV  Anna Krystyna Tkaczyk (64) – CKKJ;
24 IV  Eugeniusz Jędrychowski  (81) – mpnu;
26 IV  Stefan Skawiński (85) – CKKJ;
26 IV  Józef Mazur (89) – CKKJ;
26 IV  Jan Sochacki (76) – CKKJ;
26 IV  Elżbieta Kralisz (90) – CKKJ;
26 IV  Grzegorz Artur Śpiewak (55) – CKKJ;
26 IV  Piotr Klemens Piekarski (86) – CPS;
27 IV  Bożena Danuta Wróbel (64) – CKKJ;
27 IV  Arkadiusz Fujarczyk (37) – CKKJ;
28 IV  Janusz Stanisław Jaworowski (61) – CKKJ;
28 IV  Krystyna Maria Chlebicka (69) – CKKJ;
28 IV  Maria Stanisława Krakowska (73) – CKKJ;
29 IV  Maria Anna Krówka  (85) – mpnu;
29 IV  Maria Wiśniewska (73) – CKKJ;
30 IV  Helena Antonina Furniotis (90) – CKKJ;
30 IV  Maria Bednarska (74) – CKKJ;
30 IV  Maria Maciąg (65) – CKKJ;

1 V   Ireneusz Socha (73) – CKKJ;
1 V   Mateusz Kamiński (36) – CKKJ;
2 V   Zygmunt Marcin Grzesik (69) – CKKJ;
2 V   Grzegorz Marek Jachyra (45) – CKKJ;
2 V   Helena Salwierz (100) – mpnu;
2 V   Leon Homentowski (90) – CP Gawłuszowice;
2 V   Jadwiga Nagórska (93) – CKKJ;
2 V   Albina Strycharz (88) – CKKJ;
2 V   Robert Marian Żmuda (46) – CKKJ:
5 V   Janiona Kagan (91) – CKKJ;
5 V   Bronisław Franciszek Dybowski (88) – CPRz;
5 V   Janina Woszewska (91) – CKKJ;
5 V   Stanisław Pryga (88) – CPS;
6 V   Maria Grzenkowicz (90) – CKKJ;
6 V   Bożena Maria Turek (58) – CPRz;
6 V   Marian Małodziński (72) – CKKJ;
6 V   Teresa Barbara Żak (70) – CKKJ;
7 V   Kazimierz Kocoń (74) – CKKJ;
7 V   Ryszard Szpytma (70) – CKKJ;
8 V   Krystyna Wiktorowska (87) – CKKJ;
8 V   Irena Walas (80) – CKKJ;
8 V   Aleksandra Waleria Gołębiowska – Mroczek (89) – mpnu;
10 V  Wiktoria Józefa Juwa (97) – CKKJ;
10 V  Maria Podolska (99) – CPS;
11 V  Władysława Białek (81) – CKKJ;
11 V  Barbara Kazimiera Weryńska (91) – CPRz;
11 V  Dawid Mazurek (24) – CKKJ;
11 V  Stanisław Firlit (88) – CKKJ;
11 V  Krzysztof Ginter (45) – CPS;
13 V  Urszula Czubak (58) – CKKJ;
13 V  Maria Blicharz (88) – CKKJ;
14 V  Stanisława Orłowska (71) – CKKJ;
15 V  Ludwik Tokarz (89) – CKKJ;
15 V  Laurenta Łukaszek (84) – CPS;
16 V  Stanisława Dziewit (87) – CKKJ;
17 V  n. Laura Rachwał (0) – CKKJ;
18 V  Józefa Białek (89) – CKKJ

18 V  Jan Józef Straż (79) – Kraków, cmentarz  Salwatorski;
19 V  Jan Wilk (78) – CKKJ;
19 V  Czesława Rusin (88) – CKKJ;
21 V  Maria Dziekan (81) – CKKJ;
22 V  Kazimierz Pindel (84) – CKKJ;
22 V  Marian Bąk (85) – CPS;
22 V  Przemysław Maciej Pawlik Pączek (38) – CPRz;
23 V  Edward Kasprzak (73) – CKKJ;
23 V  Andrzej Wojda (53) – CKKJ;
24 V  n. Pola Babula (0) – CKKJ;
24 V  Stanisław Haptaś (73) – CKKJ;
24 V  Stefania Krempa (89) – CKKJ;
25 V  Jacek Piecuch (56) – CKKJ;
25 V  Celina Kuśnierz (77) – CKKJ;
25 V  Marian Król (77) – CKKJ;
26 V  Andrzej Drews (66) – CKKJ;
26 V  Paweł Dębicki (61) – CPS;
27 V  Tadeusz Rzeszutek (90) – CKKJ;
27 V  Albert Sulicki (51) – CKKJ;
27 V  Barbara Rak (65) – CKKJ;
28 V  Teresa Krużel (90) – CKKJ;
28 V  Henryk Czerski (90) – CPS;
28 V  Bronisław Górga (76) – CPS;
28 V  Zofia Żmuda (90) – CKKJ;
29 V  Stanisław Sypek (69) – CKKJ;
30 V  Władysław Klaus (96) – CKKJ;
30 V  Edward Węgrzyn (73) – CKKJ;
1 VI   Zbigniew Józef Piguła (81) – CPS;
3 VI   Irmina Halota (89) – CKKJ;
3 VI   Władysław Więcek (86) – CKKJ;
5 VI   Zygmunt Michał Krępa (82) – CKKJ;
7 VI   Stanisław Partacz (80) – CKKJ;
8 VI   Waleria Stypa (86) – CKKJ;
9 VI   Zbigniew Banaś (67) – CKKJ;
9 VI   Iwona Jadwiga Mróz (58) – CKKJ;
10 VI  Kunegunda Irena Łabęcka (84) – CKKJ;
10 VI  Emilia Izabela Kiwak-Dziadura (72) – CKKJ;
11 VI  Daniela Józefa Berezak (84) – CKKJ;
11 VI  Piotr Sudoł (74) – mpnu;
12 VI  Damian Jan Kiełb (35) – CKKJ;
12 VI  Maria Józefa Wiącek (90) – mpnu;
13 VI  Józefa Rybak (85) – CKKJ;
13 VI  Zofia Rejowska (96) – mpnu;
14 VI  Władysław Śliwa (85) – CKKJ;
15 VI  Jan Bańka (84) – CKKJ;
15 VI  Ryszard Bogusław Bajor (65) – CKKJ;
15 VI  Dariusz Gózek (63) – CKKJ;
15 VI  Askaniusz Konrad Ciach (45) – CKKJ;
15 VI  Teresa Magda (76) – mpnu;
16 VI  Teresa Pryga (72) – CKKJ;
17 VI  Jadwiga Sowa (94) – CKKJ;
18 VI  Aleksander Józef Fronc (54) – CKKJ;
18 VI  Józef Hejzyk (68) – CKKJ;
18 VI  Jarosław Zięba (32) – CKKJ;
20 VI  Anna Rydza (94) – CKKJ;
22 VI  Ewa Beata Witkowska (51) – CKKJ;
22 VI  Iwona Alicja Urban (51) – CKKJ;
22 VI  Andrzej Mazur (92) – CKKJ;
22 VI  Henryk Galica (60) – mpnu;
23 VI  Anna Hajnas (78) – mpnu;
23 VI  Julian Kazimierz Jędrychowski (68) – mpnu;
23?VI Sylwester Jan Mordec (64) – mpnu;
24 VI  Czesław Kolisz (73) – CKKJ;
26 VI  Antoni Pieróg (69) – CKKJ;
27 VI  Władysława Knopek (91) – CKKJ;
28 VI  Tadeusz Lipski (96) – CKKJ;
30 VI  Alfons Apolinary Wruczyński (96) – CPRz;
30 VI  Tomasz Wojciech Żmuda (36) – CKKJ;
30 VI  Władysław Antoni Malicki (71) – CKKJ;
30 VI  Stanisław Ziułkowski (85) – mpnu;
1 VII   Felicja Ciemięga (82) – CKKJ;
1 VII   Władysława Spadło (90) – CKKJ;
1 VII   Felicja Ciemięga (82) – mpnu;
2 VII   Marian Jan Dziekan (82) – CPS;
2 VII   Maria Wałek (96) – CPRz;
2 VII   Marian Jan Dziekan (82) – CPS;
4 VII   Stanisław Warecki (91) – CKKJ;
4 VII   Jan Jerzy Wdowiarz (59) – CKKJ;
5 VII   Stanisław Marczewski ks. (74) – CPRz;
5 VII   Józef Stanisław Maj (77) – mpnu;
6 VII   Danuta Elżbieta Sadko (81) – CKKJ;
6 VII   Stanisław Skrzypek (99) – CKKJ;
6 VII   Julia Misiak (89) – CKKJ;
7 VII   Elżbieta Skowron (86) – CKKJ;
9 VII  Ryszard Knet (67) – CKKJ;
9 VII   Andrzej Stafiej (86) – mpnu;
9 VII   Mieczysław Podsiadło (87) – CKKJ;
10 VII Mieczysław Adam Nowak (66) – CKKJ;
11 VII Grzegorz Piotr Hernik (63) – CKKJ;
11 VII  Stefan Ginalski (74) – CKKJ;
11 VII  Genowefa Krempa (68) – CKKJ;
12 VII  Teresa Strzelczyk (86) – CKKJ;
12 VII Maria Durak (76) – CKKJ;
12 VII Piotr Eugeniusz Gawlak (45) – CKKJ;
12 VII Marek Bogusław Segelin (60) – CKKJ;
12 VII  Józef Fronc (84) – CKKJ;
12 VII Czesława Świerczyńska (93) – CKKJ;
12 VII Barbara Bronisława Mrozik (68) – mpnu;
14 VII Zofia Józefa Kozik (85) – CKKJ;
14 VII Genowefa Bik (70) – CKKJ;
16 VII Krzysztof Eugeniusz Górski (63) – CP Przecław;
16 VII Jerzy Stefan Batog (71) – CPS;
16 VII Elżbieta Paterak (84) – CKKJ;
17 VII Władysława Morini (76) – CKKJ;
17 VII Janina Helena Mazgaj (93) – CKKJ;
18 VII Alina Łukaszek (63) – CKKJ;
18 VII Wiesława Barbara Kopecka (89) – CKKJ;
19 VII? Roman Kulig (66) – mpnu;
20 VII Andrzej Wawrzyniec Zając (68) – CKKJ;
21 VII Bogumił Edward Beym (62) – CKKJ;
21 VII Andrzej Rak (75) – CKKJ;
21 VII Katarzyna Adriana Smaczny-Dybowska (48) – CPS;
22 VII Genowefa Jung (81) – CKKJ;
23 VII Leszek Baran (68) – CP St. Jastrząbka;
23 VII Michalina Zasowska (95) – CPRz;
23 VII Krzysztof Chmara (71) – CKKJ;
24 VII Jan Trela (87) – CP Przecław;
25 VII Władysław Mazur (91) – CKKJ;
25 VII Władysław Henryk Osmęda (70) – CKKJ;
25 VII Helena Kaczor (95) – CKKJ;
26 VII  Janina Miękoś (87) – CKKJ;
26 VII  Tomasz Serafin (41) – CPS;
27 VII   Barbara Kamuda (67) – CKKJ;
27 VII Stefania Pezda (101) – CP Górki Mieleckie;
28 VII  Karolina Stachura (79) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Łucja Wójtowicz (79) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Bronisław Siembab (90) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Kazimierz Kamiński (65) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Włodzimierz Gorodeczny (73) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Adam Jan Kokoszka (88) – CKKJ;
29 VII  Janina Sienicka (73) – CKKJ;
30 VII  Iwona Bronisława Misztal (45) – CKKJ;
30 VII  Leonard Edward Ryniewicz (80) – CKKJ;
31 VII Teresa Guła (66) – CPS;
31 VII  Franciszek Gordecki (76) – CKKJ;
31 VII Agnieszka Wolińska (49) – CPRz;
1 VIII  Wiesław Kulikowski (86) – CPS;
2 VIII  Jan Paweł Maciąg (64) – CKKJ;
2 VIII  Alicja Maria Sztyber (59) – mpnu;
3 VIII  Zdzisław Adam Wierzbicki (67) – CKKJ;
3 VIII  Janina Hebda – Wruczyńska (88) – CPRz;
3 VIII  Lech Wiktor Adamczyk (74) – CPS;
5 VIII  Andrzej Józef Sosiński (62) – CKKJ;
5 VIII  Cecylia Maria Wielgus (84) – CKKJ;
6 VIII  Halina Gancarz (61) – CKKJ;
6 VIII  Urszula Miłoś (65) – CKKJ;
6 VIII  Elżbieta Jasińska (60) – CPS;
7 VIII  Grzegorz Mądziel (63) – CKKJ;
7 VIII  Kazimierz Jurkowski (75) – CPRz;
8 VIII  Maria Kachniarz (96) – CKKJ;
8 VIII  Helena Julia Głogowska (89) – CKKJ;
9 VIII  Kazimierz Edward Kukla (67) – mpnu;
10 VIII Dariusz Paterak (46) – CKKJ;
12 VIII Anna Ryniewicz (76) – CKKJ;
12 VIII  Jadwiga Salomea Kawa (98) – CPS;
13 VIII Maria Teresa Siewierska (91) – CPRz;
13 VIII Aleksander Marian Chęciński (91) – CKKJ;
14 VIII Edyta Mirkowicz (51) – CKKJ;
14 VIII Piotr Piegdoń (24) – CKKJ;
15 VIII Halina Walat (91) – CKKJ;
15 VIII Adam Teodor Soja (71) – CKKJ;
16 VIII ks. Piotr Głód (56) – CKKJ;
17 VIII Marzena Elżbieta Piękoś (32) – mpnu;
18 VIII ks. Józef Bukowiec (84) – CKKJ;
18 VIII Maria Hinz (85) – mpnu;
19 VIII Ryszard Franciszek Dudek (81) – CKKJ;
20 VIII Helena Agnieszka Sasor (73) – CKKJ;
20 VIII Stanisław Gaj (86) – mpnu;
20 VIII Anna Szczur (60) – CKKJ;
21 VIII Krzysztof Józef Siejka (52) – CPS;
22 VIII Robert Tomasz Siwiński (37) – CKKJ;
24 VIII Henryk Mikołaj Dziewit (73) – CKKJ;
24 VIII Franciszek Krynicki (75) – CKKJ;
25 VIII Zofia Król (92) – CPS;
25 VIII Józef Różycki (70) – CKKJ;
25 VIII Maria Strojek (85) – CKKJ;
26 VIII Maria Teresa Burczy (89) – CKKJ;
26 VIII Wiktoria Ozga (97) – CKKJ;
28 VIII Stanisław Adam Gołosz (77) – CKKJ;
28 VIII  Halina Kozłowska (93) – CPS;
28 VIII Zbigniew Gredys (64) – CKKJ;
29 VIII Wilhelm Jerzy Dudek (92) – CPS;
30 VIII Władysława Agata Kamińska (86) – mpnu;
30 VIII Eleonora Kubik (81) – CKKJ;
31 VIII Helena Krempa (94) – CKKJ;
31 VIII Henryk Gacek (78) – CPS;
1 IX     Roman Siuda (73) – CKKJ;
2 IX     Irena Paliga (65) – CKKJ;
3 IX     Józef Jaje (87) – CKKJ;
3 IX     Adam Such (57) – CKKJ;
3 IX     Władysława Dróżdż (91) – CKKJ;
8 IX     Piotr Marian Trojnacki (47) – mpnu;
9 IX     Wojciech Bogdan Jurasz (69) – CKKJ;
9 IX     Teresa Bronisława Ciechoń (96) – CKKJ;
9 IX     Władysław Skowron (77) – CKKJ;
9 IX     Józefa Dolińska (58) – CKKJ;
9 IX     Leokadia Mazur (91) – CKKJ;
9 IX     Irena Zając (74) – mpnu;
10 IX   Halina Postawa (87) – CKKJ;
12 IX   Tadeusz Mazur (94) – CKKJ;
12 IX    Maria Madej (89) – CKKJ;
12 IX   Teofil Hernik (91) – CKKJ;
12 IX   Władysława Lenard (91) – CPS;
14 IX   Józef Jan Bednarz (88) – CKKJ;
14 IX   Bolesław F. Wyzga (88) – CKKJ;
15 IX   Julia Pszczoła (89) – CKKJ;
16 IX   Marian Michał Dubiel (86) – CKKJ;
?16 IX  Tadeusz Leśniak (63) – CKKJ;
17 IX   Irena Wiącek (90) – CKKJ;
18 IX   Stefania Aniela Jagusiak (85) – CKKJ;
19 IX   Roman Trela (81) – mpnu;
19 IX   Dariusz Norkiewicz (46) – CKKJ;
19 IX   Henryk Jędrzejowski (84) – CKKJ;
20 IX   Teresa Hawro (89) – mpnu;
20 IX   Krzysztof Mączyński (31) – mpnu;
20 IX   Stanisław Pszczoła (92) – CKKJ;
21 IX   Aniela Kot (99) – mpnu;
23 IX   Barbara Maria Niedbała (87) – mpnu;
23 IX   Robert Ludwik Michalski (62) – USA?
24 IX   Alina Etz (74) – CKKJ;
24 IX   Czesław Marian Magda (71) – mpnu;
27 IX   Władysław Janusz Kiczura (62) – CKKJ;
27 IX   Wiesław Józef Guzior (75) – CKKJ;
27 IX   Marek Chudzik (69) – CPS;
28 IX   Stanisław Józef Bryk (66) – CPRz;
28 IX   Slobodyanek Serchiy (74) – CKKJ;
29 IX   Bolesław Stanisław Roguz (85) – CKKJ;
29 IX   Sylwestra Żak (70) – CKKJ;
29 IX   Irena Piwowarska (90) – CKKJ;
30 IX   Jerzy Cisło (64) – CKKJ;
30 IX   Urszula Wit (66) – CKKJ;
1 X      Zbigniew Kusek (73) – Nowy Jork?
2 X      Maria Teresa Zubrzycka (76) – CKKJ;
3 X      Beata Monika Stokłosa (47) – CKKJ;
3 X     Jolanta Żyła (61) – CKKJ;
3 X     Barbara Maria Świąder (66) – CKKJ;
3 X     Maria Kużdżał (96) – CKKJ;
3 X     Lilianna Barbara Koleśnik – Maziarz (70) – CKKJ;
3 X     Stefania Stanisława Pieróg (83) – mpnu;
4 X     Bogusław Lemiech (62) – CKKJ;
4 X     Zofia Jadwiga Ambroziak (87) – CKKJ;
5 X     Marek Mazurek (68) – CKKJ;
5 X     Maria Wilusz (89) – CP Korczyn;
5 X     Małgorzata Ewa Jezioro (61) – CPS;
6 X     Krystyna Pogoda (81) – CPRz;
6 X     Wacława Tomoń (92) – CKKJ;
6 X    Maria Bronisława Bożek (88) – CPS;
7 X     Stanisław Janek (89) – CKKJ;
8 X     Adam Grzegorz Smykla (46) – CPS;
8 X     Anna Teresa Paprocka (81) – CPS;
8 X     Anna Teresa Sekuła (81) – CPS;
10 X   Józef Rachwał (90) – CKKJ;
10 X   Jerzy Paterak (88) – CKKJ;
11 X   Zofia Krężel (91) – CKKJ;
12 X   Zbigniew Jerzy Kowalczuk (52) – CPS;
13 X   Stanisław Kołc (74) – CKKJ;
13 X   Czesława Stanisława Rdzak (82) – CPS;
13 X   Czesława Brożnowicz (73) – CKKJ;
16 X   Jerzy Jan Działowski (88) – CKKJ;
17 X   Zofia Anna Łanocha (83) – CKKJ;
18 X   Władysław Zygmunt Kwiatkowski (82) – CKKJ;
18 X   Janina Flis (93) – CKKJ;
19 X   Kazimierz Sujka (85) – CKKJ;
20 X   Hanna Krystyna Nowak (66) – CKKJ;
20 X   Edward Andrzej Bąba (80) – CPS;
21 X   Franciszek Mieczysław Narowski (86) – CPS;
21 X   Janina Zofia Cichoń (64) – CKKJ;
21 X   Józef Ciemięga (71) – Nowy Jork?
21 X   Michalina Maria Fic (81) – CPS;
22 X   Małgorzata Mikina (40) – CP Przecław;
22 X   Władysława Skrobisz (92) – CKKJ;
22 X   Tadeusz Romanek (75) – CKKJ;
23 X   Sylwester Roman Soboń (80) – CKKJ;
23 X   Kazimiera Helena Wawrylak (85) – CPS;
23 X   Ewelina Agnieszka Kulak (35) – CKKJ;
25 X   Dariusz Wawrowski (51) – CKKJ;
26 X   Agnieszka Stefania Kapinos (61) – CKKJ;
26 X   Barbara Beata Sowa (54) – mpnu;
27 X   Zdzisława Weronika Wintonów (77) – CKKJ;
27 X   Romana Stefania Korpanty (?) – mpnu;
27 X   Wanda Szyszka (55) – CKKJ;
27 X   Agnieszka Kapinos (61) – CKKJ;
29 X   Józef Julian Antas (87) – CKKJ;
29 X   Andrzej Marzec (64) – CPRz;
30 X   Emilia Anna Rajpold (91) – CPS;
30 X   Teresa Jabs (65) – CKKJ;
31 X   Maria Barbara Kalinowska (74) – CKKJ;
31 X   Maciej Wiesław Kowalski (56) – CPS;
31 X   Jacek Dyduła (59) – CKKJ;
2 XI    Alicja Adaś (69) – CKKJ;
3 XI    Aniela Świątek (93) – CKKJ;
4 XI    Teofila Mokrzycka (89) – CKKJ;
4 XI    Agata Janina Torba (48) – CKKJ;
5 XI    Kazimierz Cieślik (81) – CKKJ;
6 XI    Tomasz Występek (40) – CKKJ;
6 XI    Władysław Surdej (89) – CPRz;
8 XI    Zofia Maria Szaniawska (87) – Warszawa;
9 XI    Jadwiga Teresa Szewczyk (88) – CKKJ;
9 XI     Ewa Ginter (57) – CKKJ;
10 XI   Iwetta Mirosława Ciszek (54) – CKKJ;
11 XI   Stefania Stanisława Stypa (83) – CKKJ;
11 XI    Krystyna Anna Dub (71) – CKKJ;
12 XI   Danuta Krystyna Przybyło (75) – CKKJ;
12 XI   Kazimierz Szaniawski (85) – Warszawa;
12 XI   Tadeusz Józef Wawrzonek (81) – CKKJ;
12 XI   Aleksander Andrzej Grzech (68) – CKKJ;
12 XI   Maria Teresa Waśniewska (95) – CPS;
13 XI   Zofia Kowalik (94) – CKKJ;
13 XI   Stanisław Józef Burek (89) – CKKJ;
13 XI   Janina Rodzeń (81) – CKKJ;
14 XI   Elżbieta Alfreda Cichowska (91) – CKKJ;
14 XI   Jacek Graboś (37) – CKKJ;
14 XI   Mieczysław Antoni Mroczek (71) – CPS;
14 XI   Józefa Mazur (90) – CKKJ;
15 XI   Danuta Stanisława Szybisty (83) – CPS;
15 XI   Marzanna Anna Cebula (61) – CKKJ;
15 XI   Stanisław Sylwester Wąż (56) – mpnu;
15 XI   Józef Jan Wąż (67) – mpnu;
16 XI   Tadeusz Zygmont (78) – CKKJ;
16 XI   Józef Kowalski (77) – CPS;
16 XI   Krystyna Moryto (70) – CKKJ;
16 XI   Sebastian Waktor (34) – CKKJ;
17 XI   Józef Piątek (95) – CKKJ;
17 XI   Józef Wiącek (95) – mpnu;
18 XI   Stanisław Hyjek (72) – CKKJ;
18 XI   Jerzy Węglarz (57) – CKKJ;
19 XI   Leon Jan Kolisz (88) – CPS;
19 XI   Józef Barszcz (84) – CKKJ;
19 XI   Krystyna Łysoń (76) – CPS;
19 XI  n.  Zuzanna Krzystyniak (0) – CKKJ;
19 XI   Wiesława Kozik (81) – CKKJ;
19 XI   Teresa Folta (59) – CKKJ;
19 XI    Anna Waśniewska (69) – CPS;
20 XI   Janina Józefa Mrozik (76) –
20 XI   Waldemar Józef Gruszecki (67) – CKKJ;
20 XI   Agnieszka Joanna Piotrowska (43) – CKKJ;
20 XI   Jadwiga Kołodziej (74) – CPRz;
20 XI   Barbara Antonina Mialik (83) – CKKJ;
21 XI   Maria Sałdyka (93) – mpnu;
21 XI   Grażyna Cież (64) – CKKJ;
21 XI   Janina Franciszka Dyjak (81) – CKKJ;
22 XI    Eugeniusz Hyjek (78) – CPS;
22 XI    Bronisława Dubiel (90) – mpnu;
22 XI    Franciszek Patynko (84) – mpnu;
22 XI    Marian Henryk Kuzak (92) – CPS;
22 XI   Mirosław Misiarz (51) – CKKJ;
22 XI   Ewa Fryderyka Parada (89) – CKKJ;
22 XI   Zofia Janina Ryba (79) – CPS;
23 XI   Tadeusz Kozik (73) – CPS;
23 XI   Ryszard Józef Furdyna (69) – CKKJ;
23 XI   Alfons Jerzy Piór (82) – CKKJ;
23 XI   Danuta Maria Kowalska (70) – CKKJ;
24 XI   Marian Stefan Wojnicz (70) – CKKJ;
24 XI   Jadwiga Józefa Pazdyk (81) – CKKJ;
24 XI   Józefa Maziarz (100) – mpnu;
24 XI   Józef Łain (87) – CKKJ;
24 XI   Władysław Bartłomiej Lewandowski (88) – mpnu;
24 XI   Jerzy Józef Grochot (92) – Stary Cmentarz w Tarnowie;
25 XI   Kazimierz Sasor (70) – CKKJ;
25 XI   Roman Prokop (78) – CKKJ;
25 XI   Zbigniew Halota (67) – CKKJ;
25 XI   Paulina Szeliga (31) – CKKJ;
25 XI   Gotfryda Sabina Rymut (63) – mpnu;
25 XI   Adam Jan Pyzik (70) – CKKJ;
25 XI ?  Grzegorz Jerzy Wołczański (48) – CKKJ;
26 XI   Józefa Pietrzak (86) – CPS;
26 XI   Jerzy Tadeusz Skuciński (72) – CKKJ;
26 XI   Jadwiga Stanisława Malczyńska (82) – CKKJ;
26 XI   Kazimiera Wątróbska (85) – mpnu;
26 XI   Tadeusz Adam Bernat (70) – CPS;
26 XI   Dionizy Roman Gawron (79) – mpnu;
27 XI   Damian Dziubek (33) – CKKJ;
27 XI   Zbigniew Labak (90) – CPRz;
27 XI   Janina Romanek (95) – CKKJ;
27 XI   Adam Huciński (92) – mpnu;
27 XI   Janina Anna Węgrzyn (86) – CPS;
27 XI   Jan Czesław Lasek (71) – CKKJ;
28 XI   Józef Andrzej Ozimek (87) – CKKJ;
29 XI   Jadwiga Żarski (87) – CKKJ;
29 XI   Jan Gągol (89) – CKKJ;
29 XI   Irena Czajkowska (72) – CKKJ;
29 XI    Edyta Iwona Jeż (48) – CPS;
29 XI   Emilia Maria Gąsowska (87) – CKKJ;
30 XI   Feliks Ryszard Świątkiewicz (71) – CKKJ;
30 XI   Franciszek Budziwojski (63) – CPRz;
1 XII    Jan Ogorzałek (87) – CKKJ;
1 XII    Irena Kolisz (84) – CKKJ;
1 XII    Paweł Zieliński (42) – mpnu;
1 XII    Bolesław Stanisław Mysor (87) – CKKJ;
2 XII    Roman Ryszard Leszczyński (66) – CKKJ;
2 XII    Andrzej Łaz (58) – mpnu;
2 XII    Jerzy Jan Woyterski (46) – CKKJ;
3 XII    Kazimierz Adamczyk (92) – CKKJ;
3 XII    Janina Ozimek (73) – CKKJ;
3 XII    Andrzej Adam Zawisza (67) – CKKJ;
3 XII    Stanisław Maksoń (90) – CKKJ;
3 XII    Jan Romanek (70) – mpnu;
4 XII    Eugeniusz Moryto (85) – CKKJ;
5 XII    Ireneusz Paweł Kubik (47) – CKKJ;
5 XII   Józef Chrobak (91) – CKKJ;
5 XII    Anna Dec (88) – CKKJ;
5 XII    Józefa Stanisława Giza (88) – CKKJ;
6 XII    Edward Naprawa (92) – CKKJ;
6 XII    Stanisława Mieczkowska (75) – CKKJ;
6 XII    Krzysztof Chmiel (67) – CKKJ;
6 XII    Maria Chalczyńska (96) – CKKJ;
7 XII    Irena Jędrychowska (92) – CPS;
7 XII    Franciszek Tadeusz Hanek ks. (100) – CPS;
7 XII    Bogusław Mieczysław Mazur (70) – CPS;
7 XII    Maria Grażyna Kizior (63) – CPS;
8 XII    Jadwiga Maria Łaz (71) – CPS;
8 XII    Weronika Jemioło (89) – CPRz;
9 XII    Zofia Miąso (82) – CKKJ;
9 XII    Wanda Krempa-Micach (91) – CPS;
9 XII    Eufemia Joanna Walas (83) – CKKJ;
9 XII    Andrzej Mieczysław Mazurek (61) – mpnu;
9 XII    Julianna Piotrowska (86) – CKKJ;
9 XII    Ludmiła Anna Sztucińska (89) – CKKJ;
9 XII    Janina Bełzo (87) – CPS;
9 XII    Bernadetta Józefa Pajda 86) – CPS;
10 XII  Józef Herba (84) – CKKJ;
10 XII  Maria Świerczek (89) – CPRz;
10 XII  Wiesław Guła (61) – mpnu;
10 XII  Ewa Przygoda (56) – CKKJ;
10 XII  Zofia Chmiel (88) – CKKJ;
11 XII  Stanisława Kmiecik (81) – CKKJ;
11 XII  Janusz Stypa (66) – CKKJ;
11 XII  Jan Kopeć (83) – mpnu;
13 XII  Jadwiga Szewczyk (86) – CKKJ;
13 XII  Dagmara Joanna Sasor (32) – CKKJ;
14 XII  Bożena Elżbieta Kosowska (74) – CKKJ;
14 XII  Władysław Dusza (92) – mpnu;
14 XII  Jan Godawski (69) – mpnu;
14 XII  Władysława Polechońska z d. Chwiej (81) – CPS;
15 XII   Renata Wiesława Sołga-Łuszcz (62) – CPS;
16 XII  Stefania Soboń (74) – CKKJ;
16 XII  Wojciech Szwakop (69) – CKKJ;
16 XII  Teofila Stanisława Sławińska – Mikuła (74) –
17 XII  Janina Bronisława Peret (67) – CKKJ;
17 XII  Edward Stanisław Zięba (96) – CKKJ;
17 XII  Franciszek Ożóg (74) – mpnu;
18 XII  Andrzej Jakubowicz (56) – mpnu;
18 XII  Zdzisław Wincenty Białek (68) – CPS;
19 XII  Kazimiera Celińska (95) – CKKJ;
19 XII  Barbara Anna Sasor (80) – CKKJ;
19 XII  Zuzanna Piechota (89) – CKKJ;
19 XII  Janina Żola (94) – CKKJ;
19 XII  Maria Witek (93) – CPS;
20 XII Krystyna Czyżowska (84) – CKKJ;
20 XII  Maria Anna Korpanty (83) – CKKJ;
20 XII  Urszula Babula (72) – CKKJ;
20 XII  Janina Gudz (90) – CKKJ;
20 XII  Janusz Zborowski (65) – CKKJ;
20 XII  Andrzej Młodziński (81) – CKKJ;
21 XII  Eugenia Strzępka (87) – CPRz;
21 XII  Stanisława Waleria Frącz (82) – mpnu;
21 XII  Jarosław Rumszewicz (75) – CKKJ;
21 XII  Stanisława Waleria Frącz (82) – CKKJ;
21 XII  Józef Smoleń (79) – CKKJ;
21 XII  Józefa Karpińska (94) – CKKJ;
22 XII  Grażyna Dudek (69) – CKKJ;
22 XII  Janusz Blamowski (56) – CPS;
22 XII  Halina Kawa (69) – CKKJ;
23 XII  Zofia Stryczyńska (69) – CKKJ;
23 XII  Maria Sęk (83) – mpnu;
24 XII  Aldona Najuch (60) – mpnu;
24 XII  Irena Teresa Gąsior (94) – CKKJ;
24 XII  Zenon Czesław Stręk (63) – CKKJ;
25 XII  Czesław Józef Kolisz (94) – CPS;
25 XII  Maria Robak (84) – CKKJ;
25 XII  Kinga Weronika Szklarz (41) – CKKJ;
25 XII  Zofia Stefania Czerw (91) – CPS;
25 XII  Wiktoria Borek (91) – mpnu;
25 XII  Janina Góral (91) – CKKJ;
25 XII  Zdzisław Stanisław Kmon (78) –
25 XII  Jan Sowa (91) – CKKJ;
25 XII  Mirosław Franciszek Banasiak (57) – CKKJ;
26 XII  Tadeusz Adamczyk (64) – CKKJ;
26 XII  Anna Kupczyńska (98) – CKKJ;
27 XII  Danuta Sałdyka (89) – CPS;
27 XII  Stanisław Krawiec (82) – CPRz;
28 XII  Irena Cyz (104) – CPS;
28 XII  Józefa Karpińska (94) – mpnu;
28 XII  Stanisław Edward Pasterczyk (75) – CKKJ;
28 XII  Stefan Męczyński (92) – CKKJ;
30 XII  Maria Eugenia Sekuła (81) – mpnu;
31 XII  Helena Kuśmider (95) – mpnu;
31 XII  Jan Jakub Dydo (73) – CKKJ;
31 XII  Czesława Zofia Babula (91) – CKKJ;

2022

2 I       Jan Bronisław Schab (84) – CPS;
2 I       Edward Rolek (93) – mpnu;
3 I       Anna Stefania Osmola (94) – CPS;
3 I       Krzysztof Andrzej Zdebko (54) – CKKJ;
4 I       Jerzy Henryk Lubera (64) – CKKJ;
4 I       Jan Rec (91) – CKKJ;
4 I       Władysława Węglarz (91) – mpnu;
4 I       Edward Malinowski (71) – CKKJ;
4 I       Eugeniusz Warchałowski (89) – CKKJ;
4 I       Urszula Bożena Babula (59) – CKKJ;
5 I       Krystyna Antonina Jachyra (69) – CKKJ;
5 I       Daniel Kozik (26) – CKKJ;
5 I       Krystyna Maria Zöllner (75) – CPS;
5 I       Grażyna Krawiec (82) – CPRz;
6 I       Władysław Ryś (84) – CKKJ;
6 I       Zygmunt Wiatrowski (60) – mpnu;
6 I       Władysława Pietras (89) – CKKJ;
6 I       Józefa Kisiel (66) – CPS;
7 I       Maria Więcławska (81) – CPS;
7 I       Marta Kupiec (63) – CKKJ;
7 I       Jan Babula (74) – CKKJ;
8 I       Kazimierz Babula (82) – CKKJ;
8 I       Michał Mateusz Głodzik (54) – CPS;
9 I       Janina Grudnik (92) – CKKJ;
9 I       Paweł Robert Słaby (26) – CKKJ;
9 I       Adam Szumny () –  mpnu;
11 I     Maria Mroczek (71) – CPS;
11 I     Janusz Kaysiewicz (70) – CPS;
12 I     Aleksander Adam Sowa (90) – CKKJ;
13 I     Henryka Sowa (93) – CKKJ;
13 I     Maria Kuczerha (0) – CKKJ;
14 I     Helena Barbara Smaczniak (91) – CKKJ;
14 I     Stanisław Aleksander Łępa (72) – CKKJ;
14 I     Tomasz Kardyś (50) – CPS;
14 I     Janina Makuch (81) – CKKJ;
15 I     Irena Sowa (49) – CKKJ;
15 I     Grażyna Krakowiak (67) – CKKJ;
16 I     Czesław Józef Dykas (92) – CKKJ;
16 I     Marian Kuncewicz (84) – CKKJ;
17 I     Władysława Mazan (92) – CPRz;
18 I     Maria Teresa Czekaj (95) – CPS;
18 I     Mirosław Eugeniusz Mikołajczyk (97) – CKKJ;
18 I     Zofia Małgorzata Stachura (73) – CKKJ;
19 I     Maria Urszula Harla (66) – CPRz;
19 I     Kulpa s. Dominiki (0) – CKKJ;
20 I     Teresa Cisło (91) – CPRz;
20 I     Roman Buller (63) – CKKJ;
20 I     Adam Jan Wincencik (81) – CKKJ;
20 I     Alina Malarska (72) – CKKJ;
20 I     Antonina Józefa Homentowska (90) – CP Gawłuszowice;
21 I     Eugeniusz Smykla (77) – CKKJ;
21 I     Zofia Hodur (95) – CKKJ;
22 I     Teresa Barbara Majewska (71) – CPRz;
22 I     Andrzej Mieczysław Lączak (86) – CKKJ;
22 I     Janusz Stanisław Blamowski (57) – mpnu;
22 I     Stanisław Bobruk (75) – mpnu;
22 I     Jan Pulak (63) – mpnu;
22 I     Halina Stanisław Gilowska (90) – CKKJ
22 I     Małgorzata Teresa Kapinos (44) – CKKJ;
22 I     Stefan Wiącek (93) – CKKJ;
23 I     Dariusz Parys (64) – CPS;
23 I     Helena Bakowska (92) – CKKJ;
23 I     Genowefa Gaj (81) – CPS;
24 I ?  Ryszard Antoni Borowiec (41) – mpnu;
24 I     Halina Jaskólska (78) – CPS;
25 I     Andrzej Mikołaj Moskiewicz (70) – CKKJ;
25 I     Czesław Rajca (75) – CKKJ;
25 I     Renata Stachów (61) – CKKJ;
25 I     Ryszard Aleksander Raczek (65) – CKKJ;
26 I     Marek Czesław Kozik (80) – CKKJ;
26 I     Danuta Maria Marusiak (58) – CKKJ;
26 I     Dariusz Wesołowski (53) – CPRz;
26 I     Franciszek Ćwiąkała (70) – CPS;
27 I     Halina Maria Karaś (59) – CKKJ;
27 I?   Mariusz Wacław Pezda (37) – CKKJ;
27 I     Bolesław Tylutki (87) – CKKJ;
28 I     Antoni Józef Szeser (77) – CKKJ;
28 I     Janina Domagała (88) – CKKJ;
28 I     Andrzej Bełzo (64) – CPS;
30 I     Irena Głaz (86) – mpnu;
31 I     Leokadia Anna Dykto (90) – CKKJ;
31 I     Teresa Krystyna Majewska (68) – CKKJ;
31 I     Zdzisław Dziubek (57) – CKKJ;
31 I     Izabela Głód (87) – CKKJ;
31 I     Franco Perotti (75) – mpnu;
1 II      Marek Bogdan Filip (55) – CKKJ;
1 II     Zbigniew Jerzy Bigos (66) – mpnu;
1 II     Feliks Maziarz (95) – CKKJ;
2 II     Stanisław Szybka (88) – mpnu;
2 II     Alivcja Stanisława Pezda (82) – CKKJ;
3 II     Jan Jaworski (77) – CPS;
3 II     Tadeusz Misiejuk (71) – CKKJ;
3 II     Gabriela Teresa Łojczyk (84) – CPS;
3 II     Dariuswz Pietrucha (57) – CKKJ;
3 II     Helena Józefa Niziołek (90) – CKKJ;
4 II     Marian Nosal (85) – CKKJ;
4 II     Elżbieta Syper (74) – CKKJ;
5 II     Mieczysław Szady (88) – CKKJ;
6 II     Kazimierz Piotr Mrozik (?) – mpnu;
6 II     Józefa Kokoszka (67) – CKKJ;
6 II     Józefa Gudz (85) – CKKJ;
6 II     Jan Tomczyk (80) – CKKJ;
7 II     Adam Roman Piątek (59) – CKKJ;
8 II     Marcin Paweł Kusina (37) – CKKJ;
8 II     Barbara Graniczka (60) – CPS;
8 II     Halina Choma (82) – CKKJ;
8 III    Zofia Maziarska (86) – CKKJ;
9 II     Maria Teresa Makowska (86) – CKKJ;
9 II     Ludmiła Kaszuba (81) – CKKJ;
10 II   Grzegorz Adam Kusek (43) – CKKJ;
10 II    Wiesław Czesław Krużel (73) – mpnu;
10 II   Tadeusz Gancarz (91) – CKKJ;
10 II    Jan Stępień (73) – CKKJ;
10 II    Dariusz Jan Małecki (58) – CKKJ;
10 II    Władysława Maria Marcićkiewicz (83) – CPRz;
11 II    Danuta Józefa Róg (75) – CKKJ;
11 II    Olga Mróz (z d. Chomenko) (86) – CPS;
11 II     Helena Słomba (89) – CKKJ;
11 II     Jan Mieczysław Stypa (87) – CKKJ;
11 II     Janina Michocka (95) – CKKJ;
11 II     Józef Kukiełka (71) – CPS;
12 II     Leon Ciemięga (87) – CKKJ;
12 II     Zbigniew Stróż (72) – CKKJ;
12 II     Jan Rzeszutek (72) – mpnu;
12 II     Anna Wolanin (90) – CKKJ;
12 II     Leon Ciemięga (87) – mpnu;
13 II    Jan Ramik (77) – CKKJ;
13 II    Cecylia Wójcik (87) – CKKJ;
13 II     Henryk Piotr Byrski (78) – CPS;
15 II   n. Mariusz Cichoń (0, zm. 14 XI 1975 r., ekshum. z Dębicy) – CKKJ;
15 II    Jacek Trojnacki (44) – CPS;
17 II    Leszek Gromny (75) – CP w Borkach Nizińskich;
17 II    Adam Józef Masłowiec (74) – CKKJ;
18 II    Artur Olchawa (50) – CP w Radomyślu Wielkim;
18 II    Bronisława Janina Małek (80) – CKKJ;
19 II    Stanisław Marian Rogóż (86) – CKKJ;
20 II    Romuald Aureliusz Foremny (58) – CKKJ;
20 II    Zofia Jaworska (92) – CKKJ;
21 II    Wanda Juliana Muniak (90) – mpnu;
21 II    Anna Wolanin (89) – CKKJ;
22 II    Józef Żuraw  (72) – CKKJ;
23 II    Stanisława Stefaniak (83) – mpnu;
23 II    Wiesław Błaź (52) – CKKJ;
24 II    Stanisław Dudek (78) – CKKJ;
24 II    Andrzej Kostrzewa (69) – CKKJ;
25 II    Czesław Boroń (95) – CKKJ;
25 II    Emil Skóra (71) – CKKJ;
26 II    Stanisław Pieprzny (72) – CKKJ;
26 II    Zbigniew Maruszak (63) – mpnu;
27 II    Kazimierz Władysław Simiński (69) – CKKJ;
27 II    Maria Kubik (95) – CKKJ;
27 II    Andrzej Błędowski (76) – CKKJ;
27 II    Krzysztof Stefan Kralisz (88) – CPS;
27 II    Kazimierz Zygmunt Piotrowski (89) – CKKJ;
28 II    Aniela Zofia Tylutka (100) – CPS;
1 III     Helena Paluszek (99) – mpnu;
1 III   Janusz Waldemar Kupka (58) – CKKJ;
2 III     Maria Anna Puchalska (96) – mpnu;
3 III     Janina Mysona (87) – CKKJ;
3 III     Katarzyna Dudek (68) – CKKJ (zm. 1954, eksh.);
3 III     Stanisław Dudek (65) – CKKJ (zm. 1953, eksh.);
3 III     Barbara Borek (1) – CKKJ (zm. 1960, eksh.);
3 III     Ludwik Pazdyk (61) – CKKJ (zm. 1971, eksh.);
3 III     Romuald Mamcarz (88) – CKKJ;
3 III     Beata Sikora (60) – CKKJ;
4 III     Edward Majerski (94) – CKKJ;
4 III     Renata Grażyna Wójtowicz (56) – CKKJ;
5 III     Wanda Maria Pala (90) – CKKJ;
5 III     Stanisław Śmiatacz (90) – CKKJ;
5 III     Maria Choma (88) – mpnu;
5 III    Stanisław Kużdżał (76) – CPS;
7 III     Anna Szęszoł (76) – CKKJ;
8 III     Józef Stefan Maziarz (84) – CPS;
8 III     Władysław Wrażeń (75) – CKKJ;
8 III     Janusz Wojciech Borek (67) – CP Trześń;
9 III     Adam Mariusz Pluta (67) – CKKJ;
9 III    Zdzisława Zofia Kozek (82) – CPRz;
9 III     Łukasz Dziubek (0) – CKKJ (zm. 1991, eksh.);
10 III   Magdalena Ewa Kapinos (47) – CKKJ;
10 III   Stanisław Streb (86) – CKKJ;
10 III   Maria Haliczka (85) – mpnu;
10 III   Krystyna Zawisza (91) – CPS;
12 III   Janusz Józef Kula (66) – CKKJ;
13 III   Genowefa Magda (98) – CKKJ;
13 III   Aleksander Świątek (86) – CPRz;
14 III   Tadeusz Kuczyński (73) – CKKJ;
15 III   Azhdar Sadiki (61) – mpnu;
15 III   Ferdynand Bukowski (39) – CKKJ (zm. 1965, eksh.)
16 III   Jan Stanisław Chmura (71) – CKKJ;
17 III   Włodzimierz Wojciech Kiebała (67) – mpnu;
17 III   Maria Jolanta Kania – Krężel (65) – CPS;
19 III   Andrzej Jan Piecuch (62) – CKKJ;
20 III   Dariusz Przystawski (55) – CKKJ;
21 III   Zofia Teresa Blaźnik (85) – CPS;
21 III   Małgorzata Katarzyna Kosowska (73) – CKKJ;
21 III   Sebastian Zenon Gwoździowski (52) – CKKJ;
21 III   Zofia Steinstock (85) – CKKJ;
22 III   Maria Pomykała (79) – CKKJ;
22 III   Bogusław Mieczysław Rybski (60) – CKKJ;
22 III   Władysława Cyran (88) – CKKJ;
22 III   Ignacy Jeż (0) – CKKJ;
23 III   Julian Zieliński (80) – CKKJ;
24 III   Jadwiga Zofia Żelasko (78) – CKKJ;
24 III   Józef Bieniasz (90) – CKKJ;
24 III   Anna Partyka (68) – CKKJ, zm. 1959 r., eksh. z CP w Trzęsówce;
24 III   Józef Partyka (74) – CKKJ, zm. 1957 r., eksh. z CP w Trzęsówce;
25 III   Longina Sałamunia (80) – CKKJ;
25 III   Jadwiga Maria Dudek (90) – CPS;
25 III    Paweł Mieczysław Szęszoł (37) – mpnu;
25 III   Władysława Harla (86) – CPRz;
26 III   Krystyna Zofia Blamowska (86) – CPS;
26 III   Natalia Kuzievych (47) – CKKJ;
26 III   Czesława Bogdan (78) – CKKJ;
26 III   Stanisława Półbrat (80) – CPS;
27 III   Zofia Czechura (86) – CKKJ;
30 III   Tadeusz Stefan Potoczny (68) – CKKJ;
31 III   Antoni Jan Czop (85) – CPS;
1 IV     Kazimiera Zofia Kaczmarczyk (70) – mpnu;
1 IV     Marian Kazimierz Nycek (80) – CKKJ;
2 IV     Emil Dumanowski (86) – CKKJ;
2 IV     Maria Sławińska (91) – CKKJ;
2 IV     Lena Tudaj (0) – CKKJ;
6 IV     Andrzej Aleksander Galas (54) – CKKJ;
6 IV     Ewa Świątek (0) – CKKJ,  zm. 1970, eksh. z CPS w Mielcu;
6 IV     Jakub Świątek (0) – CKKJ, zm. 1971, eksh. z CPS w Mielcu;
6 IV     Bogusław Tadeusz Dudek (2) – zm 1970, eksh. z CPS w Mielcu;
6 IV     Jakub Sebastian Ślęzak (36) – CKKJ;
7 IV     Leszek Stanisław Kuśnierz (91) – CKKJ;
7 IV     Janina Król primo voto Pryga (88) – CPS;
8 IV     Janina Teresa Trojan (88) – CKKJ;
8 IV     Olga Pancerz (81) – CPS;
9 IV     Zbigniew Krawczyk (70) – CKKJ;
9 IV     Romuald Kazimierz Serwatka (66) – mpnu;
10 IV   Ryszard Gancarski (65) – CKKJ;
10 IV   Janina Potocka (103) – CKKJ;
11 IV   Amelia Izabela Zygadło (16) – CKKJ;
12 IV   Henryk Wojciech Gładyszewski (82) – CKKJ;
12 IV   Alina Józefa Kopeć (86) – CKKJ;
12 IV   Shreyansh Harshadbhai Gajjar (35) – Indie;
13 IV   Jan Stanisław Jachyra (67) – CKKJ;
13 IV   Władysława Rozalia Bednarz (78) – CKKJ;
13 IV   Zbigniew Batog (68) – CKKJ;
14 IV   Marian Kazimierz Szpara (71) – CKKJ;
14 IV   Grażyna Drozdowska (61) – mpnu;
15 IV   Krystyna Kołek (90) – mpnu;
15 IV   Arkadiusz Bury (36) – mpnu;
15 IV   Alina Maria Mikrut (67) – CKKJ;
16 IV   Marian Józef Minor (74) – CKKJ;
16 IV   Łukasz Piłat (42) – CKKJ;
16 IV   Zuzanna Domin (0) – CKKJ;
17 IV   Kazimierz Eugeniusz Piechota (90) – CKKJ;
18 IV   Janina Maria Sołdyga (73) – CKKJ;
18 IV   Robert Zenon Pezda (55) – CPS;
18 IV   Edyta Monika Tokarz (42) – CKKJ;
19 IV   Danuta Maria Kozak (64) – CKKJ;
19 IV   Bogdan Marian Czaja (47) – CKKJ;
20 IV   Cecylia Kloc (73) – CKKJ;
21 IV   Stanisława Stafiej (84) – CKKJ;
21 IV   Michał Szczecina (40) – CKKJ;
21 IV   Ewa Lidia Plewa (77) – CKKJ;
23 IV   Daniel Walenty Czerwiński (82) – CKKJ;
24 IV   Helena Maria Gajda (84) – CKKJ;
26 IV   Jan Gac (88) – CPS;
26 IV   Piotr Boroń (95) – CKKJ;
27 IV    Stanisław Leśniak (75) – CPS;
28 IV    Józef Antoni Burczy (92) – CKKJ;
28 IV    Krystyna Stanisława Nocuń (77) – CKKJ;
29 IV    Teresa Toczyńska (80) – CKKJ;
29 IV     Maria Weronika Krzystyniak (72) – CPS;
29 IV    Tomasz Leśniak (34) – CKKJ;
30 IV    Wiktor Kazimierz Pietruszka (60) – CKKJ;
30 IV    Kazimierz Niziołek (75) – CKKJ;
1 V       Leon Klemens Pisarczyk (73) – mpnu;
1 V       Filomena Dziekan (84) – CPS;
2 V       Stanisław Nawalany (91) – CKKJ;
2 V       Marian Stanisław Waleń (87) – CKKJ;
2 V       Arkadiusz Witold Cybulski (56) – CKKJ;
3 V       Aniela Alina Nowicka (85) – CKKJ;
4 V       Kazimierz Kawa (85) – CKKJ;
5 V       Marian Edward Adamczyk (67) – CP

5 V      Jarosław Tomasz Medowski (60) – mpnu;
5 V       Stanisław Malinowski (79) – mpnu;
5 V       Michalina Siwak (80) – CKKJ;
6 V       Henryk Diabełek (69) – CKKJ;
6 V       Stanisław Emil Madej (79) – CKKJ;
7 V       Ewa Anna Domarecka (66) – mpnu;
7 V       Artur Zaborniak (53) – CKKJ;
7 V?     Rafał Stanisław Paluch (41) – CKKJ;
8 V       Yurii Trofaniuk (23) – mpnu;
9 V       Stanisław Mazurek (76) – CPS;
9 V       Zofia Piotrowska (75) – CKKJ;
10 V     Maria Teresa Bober (93) – CKKJ;
10 V     Magdalena Stanisławska (71) – CKKJ;
13 V     Andrzej Sypek (51) – CKKJ;
13 V     Anna Hyla (83) – CKKJ;
13 V     Halina Danuta Kazimierczak (70) – CPS;
14 V     Helena Małgorzata Burkiewicz (87) – CKKJ;
14 V     Czesława Machała (86) – CPS;
15 V     Czesława Kędziora (88) – CKKJ;
15 V     Paweł Kielur (31) – CKKJ;
17 V?   Bronisława Sypek (76) – CKKJ;
19 V     Stefania Brzuszek (95) – mpnu;
19 V     Bożena Ewa Buś (62) – CKKJ;
19 V     Alojzy Jan Adamczyk (73) – mpnu;
19 V     Jerzy Dręga (68) – CKKJ;
20 V     Tadeusz Karaszewski (96) – CPS;
20 V     Włodzimierz Wyzina (73) – CKKJ;
21 V     Anna Osmola (81) – CKKJ;

23 V     Szczątki NN znależione przy ul. Legionów – CKKJ
24 V     Barbara Kucharska (67) – CKKJ;
24 V?   Adam Jaros (65) – CKKJ;
24 V     Zdzisława Wyzina (64) – CPRz;
25 V     Halina Pyź (73) – CKKJ;
25 V     Danylo Dmytriiev (23) – mpnu;
26 V     Jacek Kusek (53) – mpnu;
26 V     Emilia Szott (18) – CKKJ;
26 V     Roman Andrzej Motyka (39) – CKKJ;
27 V     Roman Mateusz Krawiec (87) – mpnu;
27 V     Mieczysław Martyka (92) – mpnu;
27 V     Zdzisława Ludian (75) – CKKJ;
28 V     Stanisław Cisło (67) – CKKJ;
28 V     Bronisława Sołtys (83) – CKKJ;
28 V     Jan Piotr Żelazko (91) – mpnu;
29 V     Małgorzata Czesława Bierzyńska (58) – CKKJ;
29 V     Mieczysław Paweł Balawender (85) – CKKJ;
29 V     Konstanty Krępa (80) – CKKJ;
30 V     Jadwiga Mokrzycka (89) – CPS;
3 VI      Teresa Maria Krawiec Strycharz (91) – mpnu;
3 VI      Kazimierz Klaus (74) – CKKJ;
4 VI    Bartosz Marcin Miłoś (37) – CKKJ;
5 VI      Balbina Ewa Ziętek (66) – CKKJ;
5 VI      Marek Andrzej Strzelczyk (64) – CKKS;
5 VI      Kazimierz Stanisław Midura (91) – mpnu;
6 VI      Aniela Perłowska (91) – mpnu;
6 VI      Wieńczysława Maria Ronij (63) – CKKJ;
7 VI      Cecylia Maria Mojek (90) – mpnu;
7 VI      Elżbieta Teresa Styczyńska (71) – mpnu;
7 VI      Maria Nowak (80) – CKKJ;
7 VI      Alina Szczukocka (65) – CKKJ;
8 VI      Czesław Jankowski (90) – CKKJ;
8 VI       Michał Feliks Niziołek (83) – CPS;
9 VI      Andrzej Buda (66) – CKKJ;
9 VI      Wacław Paterak (55) – CKKJ;
9 VI      Witold Aleksander Jemioło (47) – CKKJ;
10 VI    Janina Tylutka (62) – CKKJ;
10 VI    Eugeniusz Synowiec (79) – mpnu;
12 VI    Zbigniew Chmielowiec (62) – CKKJ;
13 VI    Jan Babula (67) – CKKJ;
14 VI    Zbigniew Józef Rybak (61) – CKKJ;
14 VI    Danuta Henryka Malicka (95) – CKKJ;
16 VI    Mirosław Zygmunt (57) – CKKJ;
16 VI    Edward Piotr Plizga (70) – CPRz;
16 VI    Wacław Andrzej Leś (79) – CKKJ;

16 VI    Elżbieta B. Sukiennik (61) – CKKJ;
17 VI?  Władysław Bury (64) – CKKJ;
18 VI     Małgorzata Piszkowska (61) – CKKJ;
19 VI    Urszula Rokicka (91) – CPS;
19 VI     Krystyna Maria Światowiec (87) – CKKJ;
20 VI    Ewa Zofia Szyfner (85) – CKKJ;
20 VI    Eugeniusz Fila (89) – CKKJ;
22 VI    Kazimierz Jan Piskor (94) – CKKJ;
23 VI    Jan Kasprzak (90) – mpnu;
24 VI    Andrzej Franciszek Krawiec (66) – CKKJ;
25 VI    Teodor Andrzej Sobusiak 70) – CPS;
26 VI    Andrzej Roman Frankiewicz (67) – mpnu;
27 VI    Aleksandra Anna Maryniak (75) – mpnu;
27 VI    Stanisław Michał Tomczyk (84) – mpnu;

27 VI     Krzysztof Rataj (65) – Palatina, IL, USA;
28 VI    Franciszek Bigda (66) – mpnu;

29 VI    Borys Jemioło (0) – CKKJ;
30 VI    Franciszek Mieczysław Jemioło (71) – CKKJ;
30 VI    Bogumiła Michnik (88) – CPS;
30 VI    Jadwiga Wanda Osmola (87) – CPS;

1 VII     Kazimiera Janina Ortyl (85) – CKKJ;

1 VII     Alina Józefa Leśniak (65) – CKKJ;

2 VII     Władysław Boroń (95) – CKKJ;

2 VII     Jerzy Bolesław Jarosz (86) – CKKJ;

3 VII     Edward Kieżel (94) –

3 VII     Maria Głaz (81) –

4 VII     Ryszard Sekulski (75) – Australia?

6 VII     Zofia Gołąb (88) – CKKJ;

6 VII     Halina Janeczko (72) –

7 VII     Kazimiera Julia Radłowska (88) – CKKJ;

7 VII     Elżbieta Budzik (72) – CP Radomyśl Wielki;

8 VII     Danuta Katarzyna Łaz (51) – CKKJ;

9 VII     Elżbieta Gawron (67) – CKKJ;

10 VII   Maria Bronisława Gruszecka (67) – CKKJ;

10 VII   Piotr Głogowski (77) – CP Połaniec;

11 VII   Katarzyna Maria Zygadło (39) – CKKJ;

11 VII   Irena Sobolewska (71) –

11 VII   Janina Maria Augustyn (92) – CKKJ;

12 VII   Józef Stanisław Grzanka (78) – CKKJ;

12 VII   Łukasz Radosław Stec (39) –

15 VII   Lucyna Jankowska (66) – CKKJ;

16 VII   Kazimierz Zatorski (82) – CKKJ;

16 VII   Stanisław Jemioło (73) – CKKJ;

17 VII   Kazimierz Ryszard Ochęduszko (94) – CKKJ;

17 VII   Janina Rzeszut (96) – CKKJ;

18 VII   Stanisław Baran (72) –

18 VII   Stanisław Jan Kozik (56) – CKKJ;

20 VII   Jerzy Władysław Glica (59) – CKKJ;

20 VII   Janina Krempa (95) –

20 VII   Józef Jan Kozioł (73) –

20 VII   Mateusz Miazga (36) – CKKJ;

21 VII   Władysława Węglarz (94) –

21 VII   Czesław Jeczeń (89) – CKKJ;

21 VII   Jadwiga Barbara Dubiel (81) – CKKJ;

22 VII   Czesława Antonina Waleń (85) – CKKJ;

22 VII   Jan Nawara (88) – CKKJ;

22 VII   Stanisława Janina Rożniał (71) – CKKJ;

22 VII   Leszek Kozioł (66) – CKKJ;

23 VII   Irena Rozalia Pazdyk (82) – CKKJ;

26 VII   Halena Karolina Barszcz (97) – CPRz;

26 VII   Jan Adam Ochalik (69) –

26 VII   Zuzanna Matusiak (93) – CKKJ;

26 VII   Józef Franciszek Styczeń (85) – CKKJ;

27 VII   Janina Maria Podsiadło (80) – CKKJ;

28 VII   Marian Szumny (83) –

28 VII   Zofia Zboch (70) – CPRz;

28 VII   Aurelia Wiktoria Żelasko (97) – CKKJ;

28 VII   Marian Robert Bielec (53) – CP Chorzelów;

29 VII   Barbara Urszula Hansel Oratowska (74) –

30 VII   Bronisław Kazimierz Siembab (83) – CKKJ;

30 VII   Józef Leon Bąk (74) –

31 VII   Franciszek Grochola (87) – CPS;

1 VIII    Janusz Oparowski (61) – CKKJ;

2 VIII    Czesław Piotr Pietryka (71) –

3 VIII    Janusz Mieczysław Paśko (60) – CKKJ;

3 VIII    Renata Mariola Szelest (56) – CKKJ;

4 VIII    Helena Godek (77) – CKKJ;

4 VIII    Stanisław Hocheker (87) – CKKJ;

5 VIII    Adam Filip Dyło (85) – CKKJ;

5 VIII    Jacek Klimek (48) – CKKJ;

5 VIII   Martyna Agnieszka Czarny (28) – CKKJ;

5 VIII    Maria Śliwa (78) – CKKJ;

5 VIII    Danuta Grażyna Pikul (66) – CKKJ;

7 VIII    Marianna Wójtowicz (86) –

7 VIII    Stanisław Henryk Korzyński (60) –

7 VIII    Henryk Drzewiecki (83) – CPS;

7 VIII    Marek Błachowicz (69) – CKKJ;

8 VIII    Edward Stanisław Nosal (78) –

8 VIII    Maria Feizettel (96) – CPS;

9 VIII    Danuta Eugenia Mieszkowicz (69) – CPS;

9 VIII    Józef Wolanin (91) – CKKJ;

10 VIII  Jan Janicki (92) – CKKJ;

10 VIII   Marek Ćwiąkała (48) – CKKJ;

10 VIII   Wacław Kiepiel (90) – CKKJ;

10 VIII?  Janusz Andrzej Raczyński (56) – CPRz;

10 VIII   Władysława Chmiel (87) – CKKJ;

11 VIII   Włodzimierz Stanisław Padykuła (94) – CKKJ;

11 VIII   Józef Loc (80) – CKKJ;

11 VIII   Alfred Tabor (66) –

12 VIII   Jacek Kazimierz Bąk (72) – CKKJ;

12 VIII?  Stefan Soboń (72) –

13 VIII   Henryka Jasiczek (91) – CKKJ;

13 VIII   Grzegorz Józef Pszeniczny (58) –

14 VIII   Kazimierz Stanisław Obutelewicz (62) – CKKJ;

14 VIII   Jadwiga Maria Pasek (81) – CKKJ;

14 VIII   Władysław Badura (88) – CKKJ;

15 VIII   Elżbieta Agata Cebula (53) – CKKJ;

15 VIII   Jan Żurawski (69) – CKKJ;

16 VIII   Jan Józef Nosal (67) –

16 VIII   Jan Krzepkowski (67) – CKKJ;

18 VIII   Stanisław Najuch (94) – CKKJ;

20 VIII   Zofia Struzik (81) –

20 VIII   Janusz Leszek Bik (71) – CKKJ;

20 VIII    Ryszard Józef Kapusta (83) – CPRz;

20 VIII    Franciszka Agnieszka Małek (90) – CKKJ;

21 VIII   Jan Mycek (85) – CP Padew Narodowa;

21 VIII   Jarosław Tadeusz Gawryś (48) –

22 VIII   Genowefa Michalina Cichoń (88) –

24 VIII   Irena Lewandowska (90) – CPRz;

24 VIII   Halina Szczecina (66) – CKKJ;

25 VIII   Józefa Maria Kaszycka (66) –

25 VIII   Michalina Betlej (94) – CPRz;

25 VIII   Lidia Teresa Ziarko (66) – CKKJ;

26 VIII   Maria Sekuła (100) – CPS;

26 VIII   Anna Barbara Dura (58) – CKKJ;

26 VIII   Teresa Podlas (93) – CPRz;

27 VIII   Stanisław Jan Niedbała (87) – CKKJ;

27 VIII   Stefan Wróbel (84) – CKKJ;

27 VIII   Jan Stanisław Dziekan (75) –

29 VIII   Edward Kut (86) – CKKJ;

31 VIII   Helena Strzępa (92) – CPS;

31 VIII   Genowefa Ryniewicz (86) – CKKJ;

1 IX?    Dariusz Gruszecki (53) – CKKJ;

1 IX      Józef Rajca (70) – CKKJ;

1 IX      Ryszard Stanisław Rogalski (91) – CKKJ;

2 IX       Wiktor Jan Blicharz (37) – CKKJ;

2 IX       Zdzisław Myjak (75) –

2 IX       Maria Helena Anysz (89) – CKKJ;

3 IX       Grzegorz Andrzej Wituła (61) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Anna Antonina Kania (89) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Zofia Agnieszka Kamuda (85) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Janina Pluta (88) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Barbara Irena Kapinos (77) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Jan Andrzej Bękarciak (69) – CKKJ;

5 IX       Janusz Stanisław Ungeheuer (66) –

5 IX       Zbigniew Mazurkiewicz (74) – CKKJ;

5 IX       Mateusz Andrzej Wolski (24) –

6 IX       Zbigniew Józef Sarama (77) – CKKJ;

6 IX       Zofia Magda (85) – CKKJ;

8 IX       Zygmunt Stanisław Małodziński (74) – CKKJ;

8 IX       Józef Stanisław Borowiec (76) – CKKJ;

8 IX       Józef Dachowski (89) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Jerzy Adam Ferenc (89) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Małgorzata Paterak (67) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Stanisław Jan Mazur (94) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Tadeusz Marian Mazur (69) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Elżbieta Genowefa Bańka (62) – CKKJ;

10 IX     Wiktor Stanisław Kolankowski (73) – CPS;

10 IX     Teodor Blamowski (88) – CPS;

11 IX     Stanisław Kazimierz Kopera (80) –

11 IX     Włodzimierz Kula (64) – CPS;

13 IX     Romana Stefania Pasterczyk (85) – CKKJ

14 IX     Józef Karol Gąska (80) –

15 IX     Maria Buchinskaia (82) – CKKJ;

15 IX     Zofia Wojtusiak (91) –

15 IX     Adolf Antoni Polak (86) – CKKJ;

16 IX     Bogusław Janusz Soswa (54) – CKKJ;

16 IX     Monika Józefa Domańska (90) –

16 IX     Maria Zając (0) – CKKJ;

16 IX     Dariusz Kazimierz Stala (55) – CKKJ;

16 IX     Barbara Stanisława Ogonowska (95) – CKKJ;

16 IX     Stanisława Klimczak (92) – CKKJ;

18 IX     Genowefa Kozik (84) – CKKJ;

18 IX     Stanisława Agnieszka Osak (86) – CKKJ;

20 IX     Józef Wojciech Borowiec (82) –

20 IX     Maria Włoch (86) – CKKJ;

21 IX     Barbara Skucińska (74) – CKKJ;

21 IX     Grzegorz Dariusz Kłoda (55) –

22 IX     Anna Miś (93) – CPS;

22 IX     Jerzy Ryszard Kiełb (70) –

22 IX     Helena Palimąka (87) – CKKJ;

23 IX     Józef Czekański (80) – CPRz;

23 IX     Czesław Sucharzewski (94) – CPS;

23 IX     Maria Joanna Jeż (87) – CPS;

24 IX     Irena Józefa Bek (89) – CPS;

24 IX     Elżbieta Maria Kowalska (60) – CKKJ;

24 IX     Tadeusz Ogorzałek (70) –

25 IX     Zofia Barbara Błachowicz (73) – CKKJ;

25 IX     Anna Ćwięka (72) –

25 IX     Józef Zych (85) –

27 IX     Genowefa Lipińska (89) – CKKJ;

27 IX     Helena Rajzer (77) – CKKJ;

29 IX     Teresa Korpanty (77) –

29 IX     Andrzej Antoni Barglik (82) – CKKJ;

30 IX?   Józef Ryszard Krzemiński (73) – CP Chorzelów;

30 IX     Jan Antoni Robak (68) – CKKJ;

30 IX     Janina Julia Posłuszny (93) – CKKJ;

1 X        Maria Kowalczyk (72) – CKKJ;

1 X        Halina Harla (77) – CKKJ;

2 X        Zofia Hyjek (92) – CKKJ;

2 X        Helena Józefa Sasor (83) – CKKJ;

3 X        Leon Antoni Zawadzki (74) – CKKJ;

3 X        Emilia Mytych (83) –

4 X       Feliks Stanisław Jedlikowski (91) – CKKJ;

5 X       Adam Kupiec (62) – CKKJ;

5 X       Małgorzata Gruszecka (65) – CKKJ;

6 X        Zbigniew Wroński (71) – CKKJ;

6 X        Jan Jakub Krużel (73) –

6 X        Ryszard Edward Blicharz (69) – CKKJ;

7 X        Tadeusz Pyrz (92) –

7 X        Edward Kazimierz Jasiński (80) – CKKJ;

8 X        Kazimierz Bronisław Strycharz (86) – CKKJ;

8 X        Bogumiła Stanisława Mazur (88) – CKKJ;

8 X        Maria Aniela Weryńska (88) –

8 X        Kazimiera Ewa Rudek (73) – CKKJ;

9 X        Dariusz Leopold Kusek (52) – CPS;

11 X      Zbigniew Stanisław Król  (73) – CKKJ;

11 X      Józef Jan Trela (79) – CKKJ;

11 X      Władysław Moskal (85) – CKKJ;

12 X      Witold Grzegorz Kołek (59) – CKKJ;

13 X      Sabina Rybaczek (88) – CPS;

13 X      Jerzy Kiełb (63) – CKKJ;

14 X      Szczepan Adam Burek (68) – CKKJ;

14 X      Leszek Marian Cebula (78) –

15 X      Jan Skrzypek (84) – CKKJ;

15 X      Edward Baradziej (77) – CKKJ;

15 X      Zofia Magdziak (91) – CKKJ;

15 X      Anna Zdziebło (88) – CKKJ;

15 X      Józefa Zielińska (64) – CKKJ;

15 X      Władysław Szadkowski (94) – CKKJ;

17 X      Barbara Anna Iwaniec (81) – CKKJ;

17 X      Alicja Jolanta Grochola (46) – CKKJ;

17 X      Krystyna Elżbieta Rokosz (90) – CKKJ;

18 X      Agata Dorota Golec (42) – CKKJ;

18 X      Tadeusz Kopyś (97) – CKKJ;

18 X      Alicja Jadwiga Bożek (92) – CKKJ;

19 X      Jan Mieczysław Karamara (88) – CKKJ;

19 X     Sophie Previs (76) – USA;

19 X     Teresa Klusek (73) – CKKJ;

19 X     Czesław Michał Blicharz (83) – CPRz;

20 X     Waldemar Jan Postolski (85) – CKKJ;

20 X     Józef Ruda (66) – CKKJ;

21 X     Robert Mariusz Burek (53) – CKKJ;

22 X     Adam Grochocki (66) –

23 X     Józef Władysław Kostecki (87) –

23 X     Kazimiera Stefania Słowik (89) – CKKJ;

25 X     Maria Kostrzewa (95) – CKKJ;

25 X     Teresa Kraska (87) – CPS;

26 X     Jan Bieleń (66) –

27 X     Aleftina Utrobina (90) – CKKJ;

27 X    Tadeusz Roman Sadłocha (63) – CPS;

27 X    Krystyna Nowicka (48) – CKKJ;

28 X    Piotr Paweł Stypa (66) – CKKJ;

28 X    Józef Kędzior (95) – CPS;

28 X    Jan Gawryś (76) – CP Chorzelów;

30 X    Zenon Zdzisław Maziarz (67) – CKKJ;

30 X    Grzegorz Michał Kopeć (40) –

31 X    Stanisława Zięba (85) – CPRz;

2 XI    Władysława Bajor (90) – CKKJ;

2 XI    Szczepan Franciszek Strąg (76) – CKKJ;

2 XI    Ryszard Bugaj (63) –

3 XI    Stanisław Siwiec (92) – CKKJ;

4 X     Danuta Rządzka (78) – CKKJ;

5 XI    Józef Filas (71) – CPS;

6 XI   n. Marek Pieróg (0) – CKKJ;

8 XI    Danuta Wołczańska (75) – CKKJ;

8 XI    Wiesław Edward Ochęduszko (64) – CKKJ;

8 XI    Henryk Mateusz Małek (75) –

9 XI    Marek Kazimierz Szymczak (72) – CKKJ;

9 XI    Krystyna Mycek (61) – CKKJ;

9 XI    Danuta Katarzyna Pasek (88) – CKKJ;

10 XI  Grażyna Kulpa – Straż (75) – Kraków, cm. Salwatorski;

10 XI  Michalina Kuczkowska (83) – CPRz;

11 XI  Władysław Kalinowski (63) – CKKJ;

11 XI   Leokadia Niekurzak (81) – CKKJ;

11 XI   Dorota Żuraw (66) – CKKJ;

12 XI  Cecylia Marta Gąsior (56) – CPRz;

12 XI  Ewa Jadwiga Bożek (63) –

13 XI  Maria Gancarz (81) – CKKJ;

13 XI  Jerzy Stanisław Woźniak (86) – CKKJ;

13 XI  Małgorzata Wolska (68) – CKKJ;

13 XI  Ryszard Zwoliński (69) – Kuba?

14 XI  Józef Miś (90) – CKKJ;

14 XI  Kazimierz Łączak (85) – CKKJ;

15 XI  Janina Broda (89) –

15 XI  Janina Hajduk (89) – CKKJ;

16 XI  Józef Władysław Zasowski (82) – CKKJ;

17 XI  Krystyna Anna Gałaś (83) –

17 XI  Czesława Szelest (89) – CKKJ;

17 XI  Stanisław Tokarski (68) – CKKJ;

17 XI  Maria Karolina Rybicka (86) – CKKJ;

17 XI  Jakub Rząsa (0) – CKKJ;

18 XI  Krystyna Światowiec (72) – CKKJ;

18 XI  Kazimierz Biculewicz (74) – CKKJ;

19 XI   Władysława Mikrut (96) – CKKJ;

19 XI  Barbara Magaldo (69) – CPS;

19 XI  Zofia Anna Kralisz (86) – CKKJ;

20 XI  Halina Alfreda Krężel (83) – CKKJ;

21 XI  Maria Zofia Dudek (81) – CKKJ;

22 XI  Krystyna Maria Nowak (80) – CKKJ;

24 XI  Bogdan Tomasz Królikowski (55) – CKKJ;

25 XI  Bogdan Węgrzyn (65) – CKKJ;

25 XI  Janina Maria Gąska (82) – CPS;

25 XI  Józefa Nicpoń (88) – CKKJ;

26 XI  Piotr Puła (52) – CKKJ;

26 XI  Władysława Wołoszyn(92) – CKKJ;

28 XI  Anna Kowalska – Trela (44) – CKKJ;

29 XI  Teresa Michalina Wolanin (93) – CPS;

30 XI  Bronisław Skała (76) –

1 XII   Bogumił Janusz Jonczyk (74) – CKKJ:

1 XII  Krystyna Katarzyna Banek (87) –

2 XII  Kazimiera Rojowska (91) –

3 XII  Józef Szczepan Skop (67) –

4 XII  Teresa Elżbieta Jamrozy (66) – CKKJ;

4 XII  Bogusław Szczepan Bielecki (66) – CKKJ;

4 XII  Elżbieta Janina Błąd (65) – CKKJ;

4 XII  Stanisław Rembowicz (87) – CKKJ;

5 XII  Genowefa Bronisława Witkowska (91) – CKKJ;

6 XII  Wiesława Maria Podlaska (89) – CKKJ;

6 XII   Izabela Kusina (75) – CKKJ;

6 XII  Helena Stanisława Mazurek (93) – CKKJ;

7 XII   Władysław Marian Kapuściński (72) – CKKJ;

8 XII  Stanisław Władysław Rucki (87) –

8 XII  Robert Lubera (62) – CKKJ;

9 XII  Zofia Rak (89) – CKKJ;

9 XII  Maria Józefa Hyjek (85) –

9 XII  Teresa Maria Peret (70) – CKKJ;

9 XII  Maria Józefa Bunar (89) – CKKJ;

10 XII  Marta Ćwięka (90) –

10 XII  Stanisław Kukla (92) – CKKJ;

10 XII  Emilia Antonina Mroczek (91) – CKKJ;

11 XII  Jan Tadeusz Jaz (72) – CKKJ;

12 XII  Wojciech Adam Partyka (75) –

12 XII  Władysław Rajca (77) – CKKJ;

12 XII  Edward Boroń (92) – CKKJ;

12 XII  Małgorzata Renata Szuba (59) – CKKJ;

13 XII  Krystyna Wanda Widurek (85) – CKKJ;

13 XII  Maria Wanda Kośla (98) – CKKJ;

13 XII  Stanisław Jan Trzpis (94) –

13 XII   Krystyna Kubik (85) –

14 XII  Małgorzata Anna Szafran (70) – CKKJ;

15 XII  Zofia Magda (68) – CKKJ;

15 XII  Anna Jolanta Oleksiak (62) – CKKJ;

18 XII  Stanisława Przetacznik (86) – CKKJ;

18 XII  Janusz Andrzej Kubala (37) – CPS;

18 XII  ks. Zbigniew Stabrawa (60) – cm. Mordarka?

19 XII  Barbara Grzech (84) –

19 XII  Jan Bałata (92) – CKKJ;

19 XII  Wanda Toczyńska (85) – CPS;

20 XII Barbara Stanisława Kumaniecka (78) – CKKJ;

20 XII  Franciszek Marcin Żola (86) –

20 XII Marian Jołda (67) – CKKJ;

21 XII  Franciszek Paduch (67) –

21 XII  Czesław Sapała (83) – CKKJ;

22 XII  Janusz Jaderny (86) – cm. Tarnów- Mościce;

22 XII  Franciszek Polak (12) – CKKJ;

23 XII  Bogumiła Walczak-Gros (65) – CKKJ;

23 XII  Aleksandra Renata Wolak (46) – CKKJ;

23 XII ks. Stanisław Urbański (72) – cm. Szczepanów

23 XII  Kazimierz Juliusz Nowak (68) -CKKJ;

23 XII  Małgorzata Dorota Sierpina (53) – CKKJ;

24 XII  Halina Jadwiga Mach (68) – CKKJ;

25 XII  Alfreda Bujacz (91) –

25 XII  Irena Maria Tomczyk (89) – CKKJ;

26 XII  Kunegunda Kużdżał (94) – CKKJ;

26 XII  Maria Tyburczy (98) – CKKJ;

27 XII  Grażyna Kaczocha (69) – CKKJ;

29 XII  Krystyna Żarkowska (68) – CKKJ;

29 XII  Stanisław Kluz (76) – CKKJ;

30 XII  Elżbieta Kozioł (72) – CKKJ;

30 XII  Marian Kawka (92) – CKKJ;

31 XII  Edward Ziółkowski (68) –

31 XII  Marek Adam Korżyk (51) –

31 XII  Ewa Barbara Kandzior (58) – CKKJ;

2023

1 I        Jan Ozga (78) – CKKJ;

2 I       Maria Teresa Hajduk (89) – CKKJ;

2 I       Maria Zdzisława Sypek (85) – CKKJ;

3 I       Józef Janik (78) –

3 I       Ryszard Adolf Szmidtke (91) – CKKJ;

3 I       Barbara Anna Kieżel (90) –

3 I       Adamina Maria Smardz (88) – CKKJ;

4 I       Zbigniew Michał Żelasko (90) – CKKJ;

4 I       Elżbieta Jedlikowska (89) – CKKJ;

4 I?     Marek Wojciech Cyran (63) – CKKJ;

5 I       Adam Leszek Pietruszka (68) –

5 I       Henryk Kubik (75) – CKKJ;

6 I       Edward Domagała (92) –

6 I      Elżbieta Władysława Osmola (84) – CPRz;

6 I       Józef Jan Madej (85) –

6 I      Cecylia Paulina Gawron (97) – CKKJ;

7 I       Elżbieta Anna Dudek (61) –

7 I       Elżbieta Anna Magda (61) – CKKJ;

7 I       Henryka Błasiak (92) – CKKJ;

7 I       Hanna Władysława Jaremkiewicz (87) – CKKJ;

8 I       Jan Władysław Adamczyk (68) – CKKJ;

8 I      Józef Jerzy Galek (83) – CKKJ;

8 I     Władysława Golec () – CKKJ;

9 I      Franciszek Maciej Głodzik (90) –

9 I      Jan Mieczysław Piękoś (80) – CKKJ;

9 I      Barbara Kozłowska (72) – CKKJ;

10 I     Henryk Siciarski (92) – CKKJ;

10 I     Leszek Augustyn Komisarz (81) –

11 I     Wanda Zofia Wyzga (72) – CKKJ;

11 I     Ludmila Aseynova (74) –

12 I     Maria Głowacka (92) – CKKJ;

12 I     Janina Kaniewska (89) – CKKJ;

12 I     Jan Władysław Piekarski (57) – CKKJ;

13 I     Marek Wiesław Trybulec (47) – CKKJ;

13 I     Tomasz Karkosza (41) – CKKJ;

13 I     Maria Jagoda (99) – CKKJ;

14 I     Barbara Agnieszka Cieślik Barnat (46) – CKKJ;

14 I     Zofia Daniela Gawrońska (85) – CKKJ;

14 I     Bolesław Teofil Gołąb (90) –

15 I     Krzysztof Jan Reipold (62) – CKKJ;

15 I     Janina Mróz (90) – CPS;

15 I     Tadeusz Błachowicz (76) – CKKJ;

16 I     Władysława Jarosz (89) – CKKJ;

16 I     Robert Tomasz Gorczyca (54) – CKKJ;

16 I     Stanisław Wójtowicz (77) – Kraków, cm. Batowicki;

16 I     Stanisław Cyran (92) – CKKJ;

16 I     Maria Jadwiga Hynek (82) – CKKJ;

16 I     Halina Józefa Chruściel (64) – CKKJ;

16 I     Halina Barbara Pyzikiewicz (64) – USA?

18 I    Henryk Topór (88) – CKKJ;

18 I     Czesława Kaczor (95) – CKKJ;

18 I     Kazimiera Anna Niziołek (74) – CKKJ;

18 I     Sławomir Sobieraj (73) – CKKJ;

19 I     Janusz Kazimierz Wołoszyn (64) – CKKJ;

19 I     Celina Żelasko (74) – CKKJ;

19 I     Eugenia Drabik (90) – CPS;

20 I     Włodzimierz Ryba (67) – CPS;

21 I     Piotr Domerecki (57) – CKKJ;

21 I     Leszek Władysław Stec (79) – CKKJ;

23 I     Ryszard Trzpis (72) – CKKJ;

23 I     Tadeusz Rudek (94) – CKKJ;

23 I      Ryszard Bronisław Bęben (90) – CKKJ;

23 I     Andrzej Godek (60) – CKKJ;

23 I     Janusz Andrzej Polak (51) – CKKJ;

24 I     Marian Kossowski (86) –

25 I     Barbara Ewa Karkut (56) – CKKJ;

25 I     Cecylia Michalczewska (90) –

25 I     Jan Wiesław Wydro (75) – CKKJ;

26 I     Krystyna Teresa Greczka (93) – CKKJ;

26 I     Elżbieta Belejec (79) – CK Tarnów – Krzyż;

27 I     Mirosława Symko (74) – CKKJ;

28 I      Tadeusz Michałek (82) – CKKJ;

28 I      Zenon Jan Rusin (76) – CKKJ;

29 I      Genowefa Żurawska (93) – CKKJ;

29 I     Anna Jasińska (52) – CP Rzędzianowice;

29 I     Wiesława Mazur (70) –

30 I     Jan Żelazko (87) – CP Rzędzianowice;

30 I     Aniela Dudek (86) –

30 I     Oleh Koretskyi (43) – CKKJ;

31 I      Tadeusz Ozga (75) – CKKJ;

1 II      Bolesław Bronisław Leśniak (78) – CKKJ;

1 II      Krystyna Bobryk-Tychanowicz (82) – CPS;

1 II     Danuta Helena Podolska (95) – CKKJ;

2 II     Krzysztof Żola (64) – CKKJ;

3 II     Emilia Taran (94) – CPS;

5 II     Tadeusz Jan Wesołowski (79) – CPRz;

5 II     Irena Jadwiga Wesołowska (77) – CPRz;

6 II     Zofia Olejarz (88) – CKKJ;

6 II     Stefan Niedbała (92) – CKKJ;

7 II     Stanisława Rożek (79) – CKKJ;

8 II     Władyslawa Golec (92) – CKKJ;

9 II     s. Stefania Matura (96) – CPRz;

9 II     Janina Władysława Sierpina (79) – CKKJ;

10 II   Tadeusz Bogdanowski (96) – CKKJ;

11 II    Romana Władysława Żmuda (88) – CKKJ;

12 II    Maria Józefa Kalita (89) – CKKJ;

13 II    Anna Maria Stankiewicz – Szczurek (51) –

13 II ?  Antoni Prokopowicz (71) –

14 II    Maria Czerwińska (95) –  CKKJ;

15 II    Bronisław Józef Pyskaty (98) – CKKJ;

15 II     Józef Marosz (85) – CPS;

15 II     Zofia Józefa Wanatowicz (87) –

16 II    Romana Klimek (77) – CKKJ;

16 II    n. Adam Węgrzyn (0) – CKKJ;

16 II    Regina Sygut (40) – CKKJ;

16 II    Zbigniew Jaworski (81) –

17 II     Stanisław Jan Szlęk (74) – CKKJ;

17 II     Jan Kruszyński (75) –

18 II     Elżbieta Julia Kapinos (86) –

20 II    Maria Galemba (85) – CKKJ;

20 II    Eugenia Babiarz (77) –

20 II    Maria Wołowiec (86) – CKKJ;

22 II     Andrzej Józef Madej (71) – CKKJ;

22 II     Ewa Mazur (69) – CKKJ;

22 II     Jacek Skiba (50) – CKKJ;

23 II     Zdzisława Kazimierczak (85) – CKKJ;

23 II     Sebastian Maciej Kiełb (43) – CKKJ;

23 II     Łukasz Karol Światowiec (42) – CKKJ;

23 II     Alina Wiktoria Kapinos (68) – CKKJ;

24 II     Janina Kozak (86) – CKKJ;

24 II     Maria Gilowska (56) – CKKJ;

26 II     Zbigniew Janusz Gibała (67) – CKKJ;

28 II     Stanisława Urszula Masłowska (90) – CKKJ;

28 II     n. Miga (0) – CKKJ;

1 III      Lilianna Elżbieta Hasiak (76) – CKKJ;

2 III     Jan Zygmunt (82) – CKKJ;

3 III     Teresa Michalina Nowak (92) – CKKJ;

3 III     Adolf Harla (99) – CPRz;

4 III     Janusz Kapustka (74) – CPS;

4 III     Kazimiera Zofia Pogoda (81) – CKKJ;

5 III     Władysława Emilia Rugała (90) – CKKJ;

5 III     Piotr Kapinos (95) – CKKJ;

6 III     Władysław Bieniek (80) – CKKJ;

7 III     Karolina Babiarz (96) – CKKJ;

7 III     Maria Janina Stępień (90) – CKKJ;

8 III     Wiesława Rżana (94) – CPS;

8 III     Jan Najuch (63) – CKKJ;

9 III     Jadwiga Maślanka (87) – CKKJ;

9 III     Irena Miłoś (98) – CKKJ;

10 III    Maria Janina Zielińska (95) – CKKJ;

10 III    Aleksandra Hyjek (90) –

11 III    Kazimierz Królikowski (93) – Lublin;

11 III    Stanisław Babiarz (82) – CPS;

11 III    Cecylia Zofia Wrona (92) – CKKJ;

11 III    Maria Dorota Czerw (97) – CKKJ;

13 III    Adela Maria Obłudek  (98) –

13 III    Jan Piotr Kwoka (54) – CKKJ;

13 III    Leonarda Franciszka Sierżęga (91) – CKKJ;

14 III    Bożena Maria Huber (67) – CPS;

14 III    Wiesław Magda (64) – CKKJ;

14 III    Ryszard Zbigniew Chruściel (66) – CKKJ;

15 III    Franciszek Jachyra (95) – CKKJ;

15 III    Henryk Czylok (90) – CPS;

15 III    Halina Stanisława Bajorek (75) – CKKJ;

16 III   Agata Bajor (97) – CKKJ;

16 III    Kazimierz Andrzej Mosio (94) – CKKJ;

17 III    Elżbieta Agnieszka Szumna (79) – CPS;

17 III    Krystyna Agnieszka Pazdro (74) – CPS;

18 III    Zdzisław Pogoda (80) – CPRz;

19 III   Józef Cygan (98) – CKKJ;

III        Kazimiera Wyzga (zm. 9 XI 2014 r.) – eksh. z USA na CKKJ;

19 III   Michalina Mroczek (89) – CKKJ;

20 III   Antonina Stanisława Krudys (76) – CKKJ;

21 III   Mieczysław Pacanowski (79) – CKKJ;

22 III   Józefa Jasińska (91) – CPS;

22 III   Zofia Kobos (85) – CKKJ;

22 III?  Bogumiła Zofia Mojek – Cholewa (57) – CKKJ;

III         Krystyna Dzierzęcka (52) – eksh. z CP w Borowej;

25 III   Maria Władysława Machnik (84) – CKKJ;

26 III   Alina Duszlak (77) – CKKJ;

26 III   Danuta Maria Cichoń (72) – CKKJ;

26 III   Modesta Kominek (88) – CKKJ;

27 III   Stanisław Bierzyński (63) – CKKJ;

27 III   Eugeniusz Franciszek Benedyk (74) – CKKJ;

27 III   Elżbieta Ingeborga Ferenc (83) – CKKJ;

III        Józef Święch (60) – eksh. z cmentarza w Nowej Dębie;

28 III   Czesław Mądro (91) –

29 III?   Jan Wojciech Jaworski (91) – CKKJ;

29 III   Józef Uzar (77) – CKKJ;

30 III   Stanisława Rarus (91) – CKKJ;

30 III   Aleksandra Kościelniak (86) – CKKJ;

30 III?   Ewa Kukiełka (74) – CPS;

31 III   Jacek Ryszard Krzysztofik (70) – CKKJ;

1 IV     Halina Spaniał (73) – CKKJ;

1 IV     Maria Janina Kołcz (67) – CKKJ;

1 IV     Ryszard Stanisław Pezda (80) – CKKJ;

2 IV     Bernadeta Aniela Basara (81) – CKKJ;

2 IV     Franciszka Ksawera Kipa (91) – CKKJ;

2 IV     Janina Ciemięga (85) – CP Gawłuszowice;

2 IV     Edyta Burdzy (51) – CPRz;

2 IV     Piotr Antoni Pawlina (44) – CP Radomyśl Wielki;

2 IV     Jolanta Teresa Walter (88) – CKKJ;

4 IV    Helena Piecuch (81) – CKKJ;

4 IV     Ignacy Bęben (0) – CKKJ;

4 IV    Elżbieta Lucyna Midura (64) – CKKJ;

5 IV     Edward Wiech (76) – CKKJ;

5 IV     Aleksandra Zakulecka (69) – CKKJ;

6 IV     Jadwiga Maria Gołda (90) – CKKJ;

6 IV     Władysław Draus (73) –

7 IV     Leszek Ryszard Niedbała (72) – CKKJ;

7 IV     Antoni Zdzisław Blicharz (76) – CP Ostrowy Tuszowskie;

8 IV     Jan Ziemba (89) – CPS;

8 IV     Aleksander Andrzej Stokowski (55) –

8 IV    Janina Soboń (93) – CPRz;

8 IV    Alicja Barbara Pilak (78) – CKKJ;

9 IV     Marian Lalewicz (93) – CKKJ;

11 IV    Zdzisław Babula (87) – CP Borki Nizińskie;

12 IV    Stanisława Gruszecka (93) – CKKJ;

12 IV    Eugeniusz Jan Filas (80) – CKKJ;

12 IV?   Janina Ewa Król (73) –

12 IV    Wiesław Antoni Tobiasz (73) –

13 IV    Maria Syper (60) – CPS;

14 IV?  Krzysztof Stanisław Cisło (61) – CPRz;

15 IV    Joanna Małgorzata Betlej – Ćwieka (34) – CKKJ;

15 IV    Zbigniew Kazimierz Ossak (91) – CKKJ;

16 IV    Maria Blamowska – Szyszka (89) – CPS;

16 IV    Józef Adam Kowalski (76) – CKKJ;

17 IV    Maria Janina Czerw (74) –

19 IV    Władysław Wąż (88) – CPS;

19 IV    Krystyna Wodzyńska (89) –

19 IV    Antoni Wieczerzak (70) – CKKJ;

20 IV    Michał Marian Maziarz (78) – CKKJ;

20 IV    Maria Mirosława Ziółkowska (93) – CKKJ;

20 IV    Urszula Agnieszka Myszkowska (85) –

21 IV     Genowefa Żelazko (87) – CKKJ;

22 IV    Andrzej Schab (54) –

22 IV    Stefania Lasek (86) – CKKJ;

22 Iv    Teresa Stanisława Bukowska (96) – CKKJ;

24 IV    Janina Dudek (68) – CPS;

25 IV    Paweł Józef Rzeszutek (53) – CKKJ;

25 IV    Stanisława Słowik  (91) – CKKJ;

25 IV    Barbara Anna Masłowiec (75) – CKKJ;

27 IV    Krystyna Wojko (75) – CKKJ;

28 IV    Adam Cyran (62) – CKKJ;

28 IV    Jarosław Byczek (44) – CKKJ;

28 IV    Józefa Zofia Żebrowska (90) –

29 IV    Zofia Czesława Małecka (82) – CP Chorzelów;

29 IV    Józef Baran (93) – CP Książnice;

29 IV    Edward Kusek (89) – CKKJ;

1 V        Halina Piątek (66) – CKKJ;

2 V       Stanisława Maj (77) – CKKJ;

3 V       Jan Guziec (89) – CKKJ;

3 V       Natalia Bronisława Strycharz (75) – CKKJ;

3 V       Stefania Maria Maziarz (93) – CKKJ;

8 V       Bronisława Śledziona (85) – CKKJ;

9 V       Marian Ciuła (78) – CPS;

10 V     Mieczysław Jan Gruszka (72) –

10 V     Emilia Pyrzyńska (94) – CKKJ;

11 V      Anna Kapusta (83) – CKKJ;

13 V      Kamila Kowalińska (89) – CKKJ;

15 V?    Władysława Banaś (69) – CP Książnice;

15 V      Kazimiera Maria Nowak (76) – CKKJ;

15 V      Kazimiera Janina Kmieć (80) – CKKJ;

15 V      Stefania Janina Adamczyk (86) – CKKJ;

15 V      Kazimierz Bronisław Krępa (88) –

16 V     Henryk Pietryka (50) – CKKJ;

17 V      Józef Kazimierz Strzępa (90) – CPS;

17 V      Zofia Paulina Więcek (84) – CKKJ;

17 V      Eugenia Teresa Binda (93) – CKKJ;

18 V      Kazimiera Stachura (67) – CKKJ;

18 V      Władysława Szetela (90) – CKKJ;

19 V      Karolina Józefa Babiarz (94) – CKKJ;

19 V      Joanna Irena Trela (82) – CKKJ;

19 V     Maria Weronika Anuszewska (85) – CPRz;

20 V     Józef Jan Rzepecki (95) – CKKJ;

21 V      Robert Wiesław Rzeszutek (52) – CKKJ;

22 V     Wiesława Wacława Rusinowska (70) – CKKJ;

22 V      Jan Serafin  (92) – CKKJ;

22 V     Zofia Michalek (93) – CKKJ;

22 V     Piotr Michał Lonczak (58) – CKKJ;

25 V     Irena Augustynowicz (99) – CPS;

25 V     Elżbieta Zając (67) – CP Zdziarzec;

26 V     Maria Węgrzyn (81) – CPS;

27 V     Justyna Helena Piekarz (88) – CKKJ;

27 V     Teresa Karolina Padwińska (86) – CKKJ;

28 V     Adam Kazimierz Kopera (47) – CKKJ;

28 V?   Uladzislau Ratskevich (32) –

28 V     Maria Teresa Łapicka (84) – CP Chorzelów;

29 V     Bronisława Gołębiowska (87) – CPS;

30 V     Leszek Jan Gac (63) –

30 V     Wiesław Józef Tobiasz (62) – CKKJ;

31 V      Krystyna Ptak (72) –

1 VI      Zuzanna Maria Bańka (84) – CKKJ;

1 VI      Sławek Lach (60) – CKKJ;

3 VI      Bolesław Batycki (75) – CKKJ;

3 VI      Lucyna Ewa Dorosz (70) – CKKJ;

3 VI      Alfreda Burdzy (76) – CKKJ;

4 VI      Grażyna Staroń (71) – CKKJ;

4 VI      Danuta Teresa Mojek (57) – CKKJ;

6 VI      Stanisław Stasica (63) – CP Tuszów Narodowy;

6 VI      Jakub Krzysztof Gawryś (29) –

6 VI      Marian Klimczak (69) – CKKJ;

6 VI      Dariusz Lubera (59) – CKKJ;

7 VI      Włodzimierz Stanisław Marciniak (61) – CKKJ;

7 VI      Józef Majger (72) – CKKJ;

7 VI      Jan Piotr Klimek (79) –

9 VI      Zdzisław Marian Watracz (69) – CP Chorzelów;

9 VI      Katarzyna Pichowicz (95) – CKKJ;

10 VI    Jan Mazurek (86) – CKKJ;

11 VI     Maria Stala (77) – CKKJ;

11 VI      Adam Gruba (92) – CK Wilkowyja Rzeszów;

12 VI     Katarzyna Anna Korzeń (45) – CKKJ;

14 VI     Stanisław Orzechowski (77) – CPS;

14 VI     Ryszard Jarosz (63) –

15 VI     Genowefa Chruściel (84) – CPS;

15 VI     Czesław Bury (82) – CPS;

15 VI     Cecylia Banasiak (91) – CKKJ;

15 VI     Lucyna Kawka (87) – CKKJ;

17 VI     Stanisław Andrzej Szott 58) – CKKJ;

18 VI     Eugeniusz Paterak (87) – CKKJ;

18 VI     Anna Bogumiła Skirecka (62) – CKKJ;

18 VI     Anna Chmielowiec (85) – CKKJ;

18 VI     Agnieszka Paździor (87) – CKKJ;

18 VI     Anna Moryto (81) – CKKJ;

19 VI     Krzysztof Wojtaszek (57) – CPS;

19 VI     Eugeniusz KLiś (70) – CKKJ;

19 VI     Jerzy Radojewski (58) – CPS;

20 VI     Anna Borowik (82) – CKKJ;

21 VI     Zbigniew Kazimierz Ciechoń (66) – CKKJ;

21 VI     Monika Pezda (63) – CPS;

21 VI      Zyta Bobola z d. Mojek (87) – CK Wilkowyja w Rzeszowie;

21 VI     Teresa Stanisława Kolasińska (96) –

22 VI     Aleksandra Anna Łojczyk (71) – CPS;

22 VI     Kazimierz Żak (83) – CKKJ;

22 VI     Bolesław Kłapot (79) – CKKJ;

23 VI     Józefa Słaba (84) – CP Chorzelów;

24 VI     Maria Elżbieta Sieroń (69) – CPS;

24 VI      Lucyna Wojtusiak (53) – CKKJ;

24 VI     Janusz Paterak (69) – CKKJ;

24 VI     Artur Kacper Kurgan (21) – CPRz;

25 VI     ks. Kazimierz Czesak (76) – CKKJ;

25 VI     Sylwia Klimczak (48) – CKKJ;

26 VI    Teresa Stanisława Kośla (68) – CKKJ;

26 VI     Zofia Filipecka (90) – CKKJ;

26 VI     Izabela Maria Lonczak (64) – CKKJ;

27 VI     Emilia Szpyrka (71) – CKKJ;

27 VI     Stanisława Sroka (86) – CKKJ;

27 VI     Elżbieta Kwiecień (64) – CKKJ;

28 VI    Wiesław Łempa (64) – CPS;

29 VI     Kazimiera Stolarska (91) – CPS;

30 VI     Wojciech Mieczysław Wiercioch (70) – CKKJ;

1 VII     Jadwiga Rogowska Przybylska (89) – Warszawa;

1 VII     Genowefa Teodora Kasperska (70) – CPS;

1 VII     Janina Waleria Maryniak (85) – CKKJ;

1 VII     Alfred Eugeniusz Cieśla (89) – CPS;

2 VII     Tadeusz Bzduła (77) – CKKJ;

2 VII     Anna Romana Jamroż (85) – CKKJ;

3 VII?     Dariusz Kwaśniewski (57) – CKKJ;

4 VII     Stanisław Podraza (67) – CKKJ;

5 VII     Marian Sierpina (81) – CP Borowa;

5 VII     Julian Czernik (87) – CKKJ;

6 VII     Janina Anna Pryga (72) – CKKJ;

6 VII     Jerzy Stefan Bystrowski (64) – CKKJ;

8 VII     Agnieszka Kasprzak (100) – CP Chorzelów;

9 VII     Jan Bronisław Piekarski (77) – CKKJ;

10 VII   Janina Józefa Sukiennik (96) – CKKJ;

10 VII   Zdzisław Kula (72) –

10 VII   Renata Wanda Mysona (60) – CKKJ;

12 VII   Bronisława Anna Surowiec (84) – CPS;

12 VII   Tadeusz Wrażeń (77) – CKKJ;

12 VII   Wiesława Zofia Ciejka (67) – CPS;

12 VII   Bartłomiej Marek Pietras (38) – CKKJ;

14 VII   Leokadia Maria Siembab (82) – CKKJ;

15 VII   Barbara Błaszczak (94) – CKKJ;

17 VII   Grzegorz Kazimierz Paluch (68) – CKKJ;

17 VII   Helena Bednarska (98) – CKKJ;

17 VII    Bernardyna Czulak-Pidek (77) – CKKJ;

18 VII    Zofia Rozalia Ortyl (85) –

19 VII   Feliks Cislo (74) –

19 VII    Aleksandra Maria Stempkowska-Wesołowska (90) – CKKJ;

20 VII    Stanisław Lewandowski (69) – CKKJ;

21 VII     Barbara Dyduła (71) – CKKJ;

21 VII      Janusz Andrzej Magura (58) – CKKJ;

21 VII     Mieczysław Jan Maziarz (35) – CKKJ;

22 VII     Jerzy Krupa (74) – CKKJ;

23 VII    Janusz Drozdowski (71) –

23 VII    Maria Kozak (93) – CKKJ;

24 VII    Władysław Gawryś (69) –

23 VII    Antoni Józef Świder (80) –

24 VII     Mariola Anna Czerwińska (44) – CKKJ;

25 VII    Stanisława Katarzyna Piechota (83) – CKKJ;

25 VII     Stanisław Kloch (85) – CKKJ;

26 VII    Jerzy Jan Ciesielski (92) – CKKJ;

26 VII    Kazimierz Krupa (88) – CKKJ;

26 VII   Józef Piotr Kusek (61) –

27 VII    Bolesław Antoni Kruczek (82) – CKKJ;

27 VII    Maria Renata Kuc (60) – CKKJ;

29 VII   Władysław Ryszard Sokół (80) – CKKJ;

29 VII    Józef Chmielowski (71) –  CKKJ;

29 VII    Adela Rząsa (90) – CKKJ;

29 VII    Julia Zofia Pieróg (88) – CPS;

29 VII    Apolonia Stanisława Wolak (77) – CKKJ;

1 VIII     Mieczysław Jakubas (87) – CPS;

2 VIII     Józef Piłat (90) – CKKJ;

3 VIII     Bronisław Kwiatkowski (77) – CKKJ;

5 VIII     Krystyna Łukaszek (87) – CKKJ;

5 VIII     Kazimierz Tadeusz Narowski (72) – CKKJ;

5 VIII     Zofia Klaus (91) –

5 VIII     Danuta Skóra (86) – CKKJ;

6 VIII     Andrzej Kazimierz Wilk (68) – CKKJ;

6 VIII     Krzysztof Dziekan (64) – CKKJ;

7 VIII     Konstanty Hawron (88) – CKKJ;

8 VIII    Maria Świstak (87) – CKKJ;

8 VIII    Marek Wojciech Burczy (58) – CKKJ;

9 VIII    Zuzanna Teresa Kamuda (87) – CKKJ;

9 VIII?    Grzegorz Józef Piecuch (67) – CKKJ;

9 VIII    Leszek Andrzej Maziarz (70) – CKKJ;

9 VIII    Miecxzysław Ważny (75) –

11 VIII   Czesław Rząsa (85) –

12 VIII   Emil Świętoń (98) – CKKJ;

13 VIII   Krystyna Stachura (69) – CKKJ;

13 VIII   Józef Bal (77) – CKKJ;

13 VIII   Olha Lykhodid (39) –

15 VIII   Halina Żelazo (91) – CKKJ;

15 VIII   Stanisława Maria Rogóż (99) – CKKJ;

16 VIII   Józefa Wiktoria Kamińska (97) –

16 VIII   Kunegunda Krystyna Bury (95) – CPS;

17 VIII   Halina Błachowicz (70) – CPRz;

18 VIII   Zofia Domagalska (87) – CKKJ;

18 VIII   Stanisław Józef Mazur (72) – CKKJ;

19 VIII   Czesława Gawlak (67) –

19 VIII   Zbigniew Stanisław Pawłowski (81) –

19 VIII   Anna Monika Motyl (42) – CKKJ;

20 VIII   Teodozja Godek (89) – CKKJ;

20 VIII   Władysława Czerska (78) – CPS;

20 VIII   Ryszard Assman (79) – CKKJ;

20 VIII   Irena Kliś (69) – CKKJ;

21 VIII   Fryderyk Franciszek Trybulec (82) – CKKJ;

21 VIII    Lilianna Ryniewicz (57) – CPS;

21 VIII   Waldemar Andrzej Komaniecki (47) –

23 VIII   Józefa Kordas (90) – CKKJ;

23 VIII   Stanisław Rączka (91) – CPS;

24 VIII   Tadeusz Józef Łukasiewicz (89) – CKKJ;

24 VIII   Józefa Stefania Laskowska (93) – CKKJ;

24 VIII   Helena Anna Orłowska (88) – CKKJ;

25 VIII   Janina Czernikowska (72) – CP Zgórsko;

25 VIII   Zofia Mańka (91) – CKKJ;

25 VIII   Michał Marczenia (87) – CKKJ;

26 VIII   Stanisław Władysław Węgrzyn (68) – CKKJ;

28 VIII   Robert Antoni Miłoś (68) – CPS;

29 VIII   Stanisława Julia Wantrych (96) – CKKJ;

29 VIII   Kazimierz Sypek ( 79) – CKKJ;

31 VIII   Maria Skiba (76) – CKKJ;

31 VIII   Paweł Ryszard Kabała (68) – CKKJ;

31 VIII   Eugeniusz Wiesław Wilk (91) – CKKJ;

31 VIII   Maria Agnieszka Markulis (51) –

1 IX       Helena Maria Mroczek (78) –

1 IX       Stanisława Stefania Flis (74) – CKKJ;

2 IX       Helena Kusak (92) – CKKJ;

4 IX       Alicja Maria Markowska (12) – CKKJ;

6 IX       Renata Cabaj (56) – CKKJ;

6 IX       Genowefa Łagosz (88) – CKKJ;

7 IX       Józefa Karamara (83) – CKKJ;

8 IX       Jerzy Władysław Jachyra (70) – CPS;

9 IX       Krzysztof Sławomir Kmieć (52) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Katarzyna Knap-Kusek (82) – CKKJ;

9 IX       Leszek Andrzej Pabiś (89) – CPS;

11 IX      Henryk Jeż (61) –

12 IX      Danuta Władysława Krempa (74) – CKKJ;

12 IX      Sylwester Bolesław Brożonowicz (49) – CKKJ;

13 IX      Leszek Wiesław Krzysztofik (56) – CKKJ;

13 IX      Józef Swół (75) – CKKJ;

14 IX      Adam Gorczyca (80) – CKKJ;

14 IX      Janina Weryńska (92) – CPS;

14 IX      Władysława Grabiec (94) – CKKJ;

17 IX       Stanisława Rządzka (86) – CKKJ;

18 IX      Irena Helena Surowiec (73) – CKKJ;

18 IX      Ewa Skrzyniarz (62) – CPS;

18 IX?    Romana Hańderek (92) – CKKJ;

18 IX?    Stanisława Żelazko (84) –

19 IX      Gustaw Antoni Bartnik (92) – CP Radomyśl Wielki;

19 IX      Danuta Maria Wdowiarz (62) – CKKJ;

19 IX      Krystyna Padłowska (77) – CPS;

19 IX      Danuta Rozmus (61) – CPRz;

20 IX     Marian Kuśnierz (75) – CKKJ;

20 IX     Maria Występek (84) –

21 IX      Jerzy Belczak (82) – USA?

22 IX     Kazimierz Głaz (92) – CP Borki Nizińskie;

23 IX     Władysław Florek (86) –

24 IX     Emilia Muniak (93) – CPRz;

25 IX     Józef Grębosz (89) – CP Przecław;

26 IX     Eugeniusz Wyka (71) – CKKJ;

27 IX     Jerzy Klementowski (88) – CKKJ;

27 IX     Grzegorz Tadeusz Mazur (39) – CKKJ;

27 IX      Bogusława Magda (76) – CKKJ;

28 IX     Władysława Cyran (80) – CKKJ;

29 IX     Zygmunt Mikuła (87) – CKKJ;

29 IX     Jerzy Majewski (55) – CKKJ;

2 X         Regina Magdziak (64) –

3 X         Zofia Czesława Żurek (93) – CPS;

3 X         Andrzej Wincenty Lorek (79) – CPS;

4 X         Maria Elżbieta Jajkiewicz (93) – CPS;

4 X         Roman Górski (90) – CPS;

5 X         Adam Rugała (54) – CKKJ;

5 X         Sławomir Puzio (50) – CKKJ;

5 X         Emilia Żola – Ślęczek (90) – Cm. Podgórski w Krakowie;

6 X         Janina Karolina Borowska (86) – CKKJ;

7 X        Janina Katarzyna Małek (88) – CKKJ;

8 X        Zofia Józefa Kowalczuk (70) – CKKJ;

8 X        Jan Dziadura (65) – CKKJ;

9 X        Danuta Bożena Kośla (62) – CKKJ;

9 X        Henryk Walczak (92) – CPS;

9 X        Izabela Wieczerzak (91) –

10 X      Edyta Maria Mika (46) – CKKJ;

10 X      Witold Wanatowicz (62) – CKKJ;

pogrzeb dzieci martwo urodzonych – CKKJ;

11 X       Stanisława Kuroń (85) – CKKJ;

12 X      Helena Machno (94) – CKKJ;

12 X      Zbigniew Stanisław Śliwa (72) – CKKJ;

12 X      Piotr Emanuel Chmura (wcześniej Dziuba) (55) – CKKJ;

13 X      Stanisław Michalczyk (94) – CPS;

13 X      Ryszard Frydło (64) – CKKJ;

14 X      Maria Zielińska (69) – CKKJ;

14 X      Jerzy Maciejak (80) – CPS;

17 X      Piotr Roman Rożniał (55) – CKKJ;

17 X      Grażyna Barbara Kiebała (70) – CKKJ;

18 X      Władysława Sarama (79) – CKKJ;

19 X      Stefan Jarosz (80) – CPS;

20 X     Ryszard Stanisław Burek (75) –

22 X     Helena Zofia Oleszek (82) – CKKJ;

22 X     Elżbieta Stefania Polak (84) – CPS;

22 X     Zofia Dudek (87) – CKKJ;

22 X     ks. Piotr Wąż (33) – CP w Radgoszczy;

23 X     Ryszard Roman Gajda (74) – CPS;

23 X     Kazimierz Szymczak (70) – CKKJ;

23 X     Fraciszek Kwarta (84) – CPRz;

25 X     Franciszek Adam Kaszuba (85) – CKKJ;

25 X     Marian Rzeszutek (89) – CPS;

26 X     Stanisław Józef Leś (86) – CPS;

27 X     Maria Kopacz (72) – zm. 2 II 1972 r. – ekshum. z CP w Łączkach Brzeskich;

27 X     Paweł Pipała (0) – zm. 11 II 2009 r. – ekshum. z CP w Łączkach Brzeskich;

27 X     Józef Wnuk (45) – zm. 24 V 1936 r. – ekshum. z CP w Książnicach;

27 X     Antonina Wnuk (85) – zm. 2 I 1985 r. – ekshum. z CP w Książnicach;

29 X     Edward Kazimierz Gąska (86) –

30 X     Helena Pazdan (91) – CKKJ;

1 XI       Włodzimierz Jan Barnaś (89) – CKKJ;

2 XI       Emilia Machnik (85) – CKKJ;

2 XI       Karol Łukasz Kuzara (37) – CKKJ;

2 XI       Michalina Zofia Stryczek (88) – CPS;

3 XI       Piotr Ogorzałek (75) – CKKJ;

4 XI       Edward Waręda (67) – CKKJ;

4 XI       Władysław Betlej (77) – CP w Dobryninie;

5 XI       Józef Starzyk (86) – CPS;

6 XI       Grażyna Leokadia Wrońska (68) – CKKJ;

6 XI       Danuta Stefania Dereń (81) – CKKJ;

6 XI       Zenon Iwanicz (86) – CP w Zakroczymiu;

6 XI       Wojciech Horeczy (54) – CKKJ;

7 XI       Stanisław Paluchowski (79) – CPS;

7 XI       Edward Stanisław Surdej (69) – CKKJ;

7 XI       n.  Natan Palion (0) – CKKJ;

8 XI       Sylwester Mieczysław Węgrzyn (67) – CKKJ;

8 XI       Stefania Wójcik (91) – CKKJ;

9 XI       Maria Hammer (89) – CP W Borowej;

9 XI       Kazimierz Bigda (72) –

9 XI       Wanda Kruczkiewicz (61) – CKKJ;

11 XI     Zbigniew Janusz Strojny (65) – CKKJ;

12 XI     Stanisław Kuzara (88) – CPS;

13 XI     Stanisław Siwak (74) – CKKJ;

13 XI     Kazimiera Bernat (71) – CPS;

14 XI     Ryszard Walski (75) – CKKJ;

15 XI     Jerzy Rzepka (81) – CPS;

15 XI     Klara Smaczna (94) – CPS;

16 XI     Stefania Cyran (87) – CPRz;

16 XI     Piotr Błachowicz (83) –

17 XI     Emilia Mazur (93) – CKKJ;

17 XI      Stefania Gurak (78) – CKKJ;

18 XI     Bronisława Trznadel (91) – CKKJ;

18 XI     Kazimiera Maria Sidór (93) – CKKJ;

18 XI     Zofia Teresa Lasek (65) –

18 XI     Anna Majewska (97) – CKKJ;

19 XI     Adam Edward Wójcik (67) – CKKJ;

19 XI     Ryszard Wróblicki (76) – CKKJ;

19 XI     Ryszard Laskowski (89) – CKKJ;

19 XI     Joanna Janina Majcher (90) – CKKJ;

20 XI     Ryszard Roman Lato (75) – CPS;

20 XI     Adam Jan Cisło (66) –

21 XI     Alfred Paweł Kozioł (94) – CKKJ;

22 XI     Maria Stolarska (77) – CKKJ;

22 XI     Stanisław Jan Padykuła (74) – CKKJ;

22 XI     Danuta Zofia Bąk (60) –

22 XI     Janina Momola (73) –

23 XI     Jan Dziubek (84) – CKKJ;

25 XI     ks. Franciszek Knutelski (86) – CP Grywałd;

25 XI     Bernadetta Krystyna Giza (78) – CPRz;

26 XI     Eugeniusz Godek (93) – CKKJ;

26 XI     Kazimierz Szczukocki (67) – CKKJ;

27 XI     Maria Świątek (71) – CKKJ;

27 XI     Hanna Grażyna Nanowska (67) –

28 XI    Dorota Janina Staszko (54) – CKKJ;

29 XI     Józefa Karolina Gakan (94) –

29 XI     Aleksander Tadeusz Tabor (59) –

29 XI     Jakub Stefan Łaszyca (38) – CPS;

29 XI     Władysław Andrzej Górski (81) – CKKJ;

29 XI     Yuriy Vertyporokh (87) – CKKJ;

30 XI     Józefa Paterak (81) –

30 XI     Halina Anna Torba (73) – CKKJ;

30 XI     Krzysztof Łukasz Kosiński (43) –

30 XI     Aleksandra Ryniewicz (87) – CPS;

1 XII      Andrzej Kazimierz Kowalczyk (70) – CKKJ;

1 XII      Janina Krempa (86) – CKKJ;

1 XII      Bernardyna Maziarz (70) – CPRz;

1 XII     Danuta Wiesława Kłosińska (56) – CKKJ;

1 XII      Oliwia Roksana Wiech (2 m.) – CKKJ;

2 XII     Helena Józefa Dziekan (81) – CKKJ;

2 XII     Władysław Czesław Sypek (58) – CP Książnice;

2 XII     Teresa Giec (73) – CKKJ;

2 XII     Grażyna Olga Mirga (67) – CKKJ;

3 XII     Barbara Cecylia Wąsińska (85) – CPS;

3 XII     Bogusława Wiktor (71) – CKKJ;

3 XII     Jan Marian Soboń (85) –

4 XII     Józefa Nawalana (96) – CKKJ;

4 XII     Władysław Cyran (91) – CPS;

4 XII     Jan Zięba (84) – CPS;

6 XII      Adamina Krzyńska (93) – CKKJ;

6 XII      Józef Mieczysław Gebel (80) –

7 XII      Stefan Michał Krępa (89) –

8 XII     Irena Stanisława Biazik (90) – CKKJ;

9 XII     Jan Pomykała (53) – CKKJ;

11 XII    Adam Grzegorz Sypek (57) – CKKJ;

13 XII    Bronisław Andrzej Szpara (69) – CPR;

13 XII    Bogdan Chlastawa (58) – CKKJ;

13 XII    Stanisława Ślączka (87) – CKKJ;

14 XII    Stanisław Roman Rządzki (87) – CKKJ;

14 XII    Waldemar Piłat (58) – CKKJ;

15 XII    Teresa Majlinger (71) – CPRz;

15 XII    Maria Cieśla (73) – CPS;

15 XII    Maria Piecuch (73) – CKKJ;

16 XII    Lucyna Morytko (63) – CKKJ;

17 XII    Jerzy Mamcarz (71) – CKKJ;

17 XII    Józef Stanisław Giera (64) – CKKJ;

17 XII    Genowefa Anna Wolak (92) –

18 XII    Weronika Pająk (94) –

18 XII    Zofia Szczygieł (97) – CPS;

19 XII    Maria Pyskata (91) – CKKJ;

19 XII    Józef Bury (69) – CPS;

20 XII    Zygmunt Przetacznik (72) – CPS;

20 XII    Maria Maruszak-Wałęga (84) – CKKJ;

20 XII    Jerzy Dariusz Chudy (55) – CKKJ;

20 XII    Janusz Chlebicki (69) – CKKJ;

21 XII    Stefania Marek (92) – CKKJ;

21 XII    Rafał Paweł Mazur (51) – CKKJ;

22 XII    ks. Kazimierz Latawiec (88) – CP Gawłuszowice;

23 XII    Aniela Kozik (92) – CKKJ;

23 XII    Edward Wiśniewski (90) – CKKJ;

24 XII    Maria Teresa Rymarz (98) – CKKJ;

24 XII    Elżbieta Ewa Markowska (73) – CKKJ;

25 XII    Elżbieta Michalska – Szurek (81) – CKKJ;

26 XII    Stefan Kucharski (89) – CP Brzeźnica;

26 XII    Lucyna Nosek (75) – CKKJ;

26 XII    Urszula Ewa Studnicka (71) – CKKJ;

27 XII    Józef Kocon (83) – CPS;

27 XII    Stanislaw Sosiński (59) – CPS;

27 XII    Regina Anna Domagała (72) – CKKJ;

27 XII    Wojciech Piotr Olszowy (86) – CKKJ;

28 XII    Maria Jabłońska (93) – CPRz;

29 XII     Maria Anna Kocoń (89) – CPS;

29 XII     Julianna Zofia Rec (95) – CKKJ;

30 XII    Maria Teresa Magda (87) – CKKJ;

30 XII     Bożena Józefa Godek (62) – CPS;

30 XII     Ryszard Wojnicz (70) – CKKJ;

30 XII     Andrzej Stanisław Szyszka (67) – CPS;

30 XII     Kazimierz Mysiński (58) – Chicago?

30 XII?   Leszek Feliks Woźniak (68) –

31 XII     Dominika Maria Saj (93) – CKKJ;

31 XII     Antoni Morytko (51) – CKKJ;

2024

1 I           Józef Żelazko (78) – CP Trzciana;

1 I           Artur Babula (60) – CKKJ

2 I          Karol Szymon Klaus (83) – CPS;

2 I          Lena Klara Wrażeń (2) – CKKJ;

2 I          Leonard Setlak (83) – CKKJ;

3 I          Ewa Wiesława Kowalska (70) – CKKJ;

3 I          Henryka Kamiennik (91) – CKKJ;

4 I          Zofia Maria Rożniał (88) – CKKJ;

5 I          Ryszard Franciszek Wieczerzak (57) –

5 I          Julian Maciąg (85) –

6 I          Adela Teresa Kozik (84) – CPS;

6 I          Jolanta Janina Stępień (87) – CKKJ;

6 I          Leszek Mazur (84) –

6 I          Edward Kwiatkowski (83) –

6 I          Teodor Piotr Węgrzyn (85) – CPS;

6 I          Maria Barbara Jamrozy (78) –

6 I          Grzegorz Sierkowski (40) – CKKJ;

8 I          Helena Mika (94) – CP Gawłuszowice;

8 I          Stanisława Pszczoła (96) – CPS;

8 I          Czesław Jan Szymoniak (94) – CKKJ;

9 I          Marian Żala (77) –

10 I        Elżbieta Janina Ziobroń (85) – CKKJ;

11 I         Stanisław Dworkiewicz (94) – CKKJ;

11 I         Marian Stanisław Pawlik (75) – CPRz;

11 I         Grzegorz Tomasz Lotz (45) – CKKJ;

12 I         Maria Katarzyna Chmiel (97) – CKKJ;

12 I        Stanisława Emilia Zielińska (91) – CKKJ;

12 I        Halina Renata Żurek (56) –

13 I        Antonina Morytko (88) – CPS;

13 I        Danuta Helena Rokoszak (89) – CKKJ;

13 I        Zofia Stanisława Byczkowska (78) – CKKJ;

14 I        Danuta Wyzga (76) – CKKJ;

14 I        Danuta Cecylia Kapinos (75) – CKKJ;

14 I        Anna Bożena Pietruszka (45) – CKKJ;

14 I        Radosław Jan Magda (45) – CKKJ;

15 I        Józef Wolak (89) –

15 I        Maria Elżbieta Prokop (73) –

15 I        Elżbieta Maria Słomińska (77) –

15 I        Tadeusz Kozioł (73) – CKKJ;

16 I        Piotr Bronisław Maziarz (56) –

16 I        Józef Florian Kamuda (69) –

17 I         Anna Syper (97) –

17 I        Jan Markowski (76) – CKKJ;

18 I        Irena Korzeb (72) – CKKJ;

18 I        Maria Rżana (92) – CKKJ;

18 I        Józef Soja (57) –

18 I        Genowefa Wieczerzak (92) –

19 I        Władysława Maria Skórska (92) – CKKJ;

19 I        Władysław Sztuka (84) –

20 I       Władysław Walenty Rzeszutek (80) –

20 I        Maria Wołowiec (95) –

21 I        Wojciech Andrzej Szlęzak (72) –

21 I        Stanisław Józef Siembab (72)

22 I        Stanisław Oleszko (71) –

23 I        Tadeusz Mucha (86) –

23 I        Maria Tomaszek (81) –

23 I        Tomasz Stanisław Skop (51) –

23 I        Stanisław Durda (97) –

24 I       Kamila Jucha (96) –

24 I        Krystyna Śledziona (87) –

24 I       Jerzy Kazimierz Sęk (71) –

25 I       Anna Michalina Sowa (87) –

26 I       Jerzy Wątroba (92) – CPS;

26 I       Dariusz Barszczewski (62) – CKKJ;

26 I       Agnieszka Aniela Cichowska (92) – CKKJ;

26 I       Stanisław Kilian (73) –

26 I       Wanda Młynarczyk (79) –

27 I        Maria Kwoka (85) – CKKJ;

27 I       Edward Stanisław Kaczor (75) – CPS;

27 I        Edward Marian Leo (90) – CPS;

28 I       Józefa Borońska (75) – CPS;

28 I       Bogusław Włodzimierz Szelest (62) – CKKJ;

28 I       Zofia Mroczek (85) – CKKJ;

28 I       Wanda Ewa Kustra (65) – CKKJ;

28 I       Anna Matylda Kapinos (88) – CKKJ;

28 I       Józef Radwan (88) –

29 I       Ryszard Jerzy Kucharski (72) – CKKJ;

30 I       Zenon Adam Chojnicki (68) – CKKJ;

30 I       Janusz Grzegorz Rucki (62) – CKKJ;

31 I        Krystyna Teresa Załucka (67) – CP Borki Nizińskie;

31 I        Paweł Stala (47) –

1 II        Bogdan Krawiec (70) – CPS;

1 II        Natalia Żelazo (82) –

1 II        Kazimiera Maria Kozioł (82) –

1 II        Marcin Cieśla (44) – CP Przecław;

2 II        Antoni Witold Kalicki (94) – CKKJ;

2 II        Franciszek Jasion (76) –

2 II        Ryszard Mieczysław Grzelak (71) – CKKJ;

2 II        Walenty Jamróg (89) –

3 II        Jerzy Stanisław Dziekan (67) – CKKJ;

3 II        Michał Henryk Barnaś (85) – CKKJ;

3 II        Władysław Maksimczyk (77) – CPS;

3 II        Jan Piotr Piątkowski (73) –

3 II        Eugeniusz Chrząstek (77) –

4 II        Hennadi Ivanov (58) – CKKJ;

4 II        Elżbieta Gembicz (72) – CPS;

4 II        Elżbieta Stanisława Tarasiuk (68) – CKKJ;

5 II        Kazimiera Kozioł (81) – CPRz;

5 II        Celina Anna Rzeszutek (90) –

5 II        Bronisława Wilczek (88) – CKKJ;

5 II        Piotr Paweł Maziarz (30) – CKKJ;

5 II         Stanisław Ogiba (87) –

5 II        Grażyna Kołodziej (71) – CKKJ;

6 II        Franciszka Tabor (90) –

6 II        Bogusława Maria Midura (58) – CKKJ;

6 II        Paweł Sowa (49) – CKKJ;

6 II        Leszek Bronisław Czaja (70) –

7 II        Ryszard Czesław Myszkowski (66) – CKKJ;

7 II        Jan Krupa (90) – CKKJ;

7 II        Marta Swół (46) – CPS;

7 II        Maria Gaj (70) – CKKJ;

7 II        Stanisław Adam Misiak (93) – CPS;

7 II        Bogusława Knap (83) –

8 II        Jan Maksoń (85) –

8 II        Zdzisław Soboń (91) –

8 II        Maria Hędrzak (75) –

9 II        Stanisław Edward Snopkowski (76) – CKKJ;

9 II        Jan Siemion (73) – CPS;

9 II       Jolanta Jadwiga Golba (74) –

9 II       Edward Władysław Kapusta (74) –

10 II      Zdzisław Stanisław Kwiatkowski (84) – CKKJ;

10 II      n. Krzysztof Macander (0) – CKKJ;

10 II      Anna Paleń (93) –

10 II      Marek Lidwin (54) – CP Rzędzianowice;

11 II      Danuta Anna Jarosz (68) – CKKJ;

11 II      Ludwik Gera (86) –

11 II      Krystyna Kieliszek (80) – CKKJ;

12 II      Grzegorz Jan Guzak (76) – CKKJ;

12 II      Józefa Betlej (95) – CPRz;

12 II      Janm Turczyn (77) –

12 II      Zbigniew Hyjek (65) – CKKJ;

13 II      Tadeusza Trela (83) – CKKJ;

13 II      Marcin Wroński (45) – CKKJ;

13 II      Paweł Michał Wikło (56)  –

13 II      Józef Świeca (58) –

13 II      Kateryna Chechel (39) –

14 II      Jadwiga Bożena Grabowska (66) – CKKJ;

14 II      Cecylia Stanisława Pawlus (83) – CPS;

14 II      Aleksander Latawiec (92) – CP Gawłuszowice;

14 II      Władysław Knap (83) –

14 II      Janina Augustyn (92) –

15 II      Michał Tęcza (67) –

16 II      Helena Piątek (85) – CP Gawłuszowice;

16 II      Maria Szymańska (75) – CKKJ;

16 II      Janina Krupińska (100) – CKKJ;

16 II      Aleksander Sajek (59) –

17 II      Stanisława Sobyś (88) – CP Dobrynin;

17 II     n. Estera Drożak (0) – CKKJ;

17 II      Marta Grażyna Gmyr (54) –

17 II      Teresa Macura (67) – CKKJ;

18 II      Kazimierz Tylko (76) – CPS;

18 II      Grzegorz Andrzej Kobylarz (51) – CKKJ;

18 II      Józef Grzelak (90) – CP Łączki Brzeskie;

18 II      Marian Pazdyk (68) – CP Borowa;

18 II      Edward Kuraś (83) –

19 II      Tamara Tamilova (74) – CKKJ;

19 II      Marian Leon Rup (70) –

19 II      Józef Jerzy Turek (60) –

19 II     Barbara Leś (57) – CP Czermin;

19 II      Dariusz Sławomir Jemioło (52) – CPRz;

19 II      Bogusław Majewski (74) – CPRz;

19 II      Krzysztof Bawoł (66) – CKKJ;

20 II      Józef Leśniak (77) – CKKJ;

20 II      Stanisław Broda (87) – CPS;

20 II      Alicja Liniewicz-Bernad (68) – CPS;

20 II      Marian Andrzej Działo (67) – CP Borowa;

20 II      Romuald Vanous (86) – CPS;

21 II       Marian Stachura (77) –

21 II       Bernard Czesław Świerczek (86) –

21 II       Teresa Stanisława Vanous (83) –

21 II       Artur Tomasz Dymek (46) – CKKJ;

21 II       Mieczysław Stala (88) –

22 II      Irena Burkot (88) –

22 II      Mateusz Leszek Zduński (25) – CKKJ;

22 II      Helena Dziekan (81) –

22 II      Genowefa Furdyna (84) – CP Tuszów Narodowy:

22 II      Roman Grzegorz Sokołowski (74) – CKKJ;

22 II      Kazimiera Maria Jędrzejczyk (93) –

22 II      Zofia Anna Karkosza (85) –

22 II      Krystyna Małek (81) –

22 II      Irena Pietras (84) – CKKJ;

22 II      Irena Burkot (89) –

22 II      Adam Józef Maziarz (84) – CP Chorzelów;

23 II      Julia Konieczna (89) –

23 II      Stanisław Warzocha (97) – CKKJ;

23 II      Kazimierz Pikul (90) –

24 II      Wiesław Chłopek (62) – CP Chorzelów;

24 II      Magdalena Agnieszka Kapusta (43) – CP Książnice;

24 II      Dominik Kuraś (75) – CP Górki;

24 II       Krystyna Kuraś (62) – CP Chorzelów;

24 II      Zbigniew Leonad Wyparło (74) – CKKJ;

25 II       Kazimiera Kobos (93) –

24 II       Anna Dziekan (74) – CKKJ;

25 II       Janusz Kozioł (53) –

25 II       Stefania Wróbel (92) – CKKJ;

25 II      Stanisław Warzocha (98) – CKKJ;

26 II      Józefa Brandiuk (91) –

26 II      Maria Teresa Głodzik (94) – CKKJ;

26 II      Grzegorz Dziedzic (59) – cm. katolicki w Niles (USA);

27 II      Aleksandra Bronisława Zygmont (79) – CKKJ;

27 II      Eleonora Anna Guzda (730 – CP Kiełków;

27 II      Janina Sobusiak (75) – CP Książnice;

27 II      Bogusław Ryszard Kubik (65) – CKKJ;

27 II      Maria Chorzępa (82) – CP Borowa;

27 II      Edward Wrażeń (78) –

27 II      Marian Ryszard Stojak (77) –

28 II      Tadeusz Flis (86) – CPS;

28 II      Wiesław Franciszek Maziarz (67) – CKKJ;

28 II     Tadeusz Stanisław Mikrut (47) –

28 II      Mieczysława Foremna (92) – CKKJ;

28 II      Władysław Hajduk (80) – CP Książnice;

29 II      Antonina Karolina Alicja Jasicka (92) – CKKJ;

29 II      Barbara Krystyna Leś (58) –

29 II      Stanisław Jacek Głowacz (78) – CKKJ;

1 III       Janina Teresa Światowiec (92) – CP Sarnów;

1 III       Marek Brozonowicz (66) – CP Gawłuszowice;

1 III       Józef Henryk Krużel (59) – CP Trzciana;

1 III       Bogusława Midura (55) –

1 III       Jadwiga Rzepa (88) – CKKJ;

1 III       Michalina Maria Błachowicz (88) – CP Przecław;

1 III       Katarzyna Piechota (85) –

1 III       Czesław Rydza (75) –

1 III       Barbara Smoleń (55) –

2 III       Krystyna Wątroba (88) – CPS;

3 III       Andrzej Piotr Lewandowski (57) – CKKJ;

3 III       Józef Makarewicz ( 97) – CKKJ;

3 III       Józef Guła (66) – CP Ziempniów;

3 III       Tadeusz Stanowicki (88) –

4 III       Zofia Burdhardt (80) – CKKJ;

4 III       Krystyna Mucha (76) – CKKJ;

4 III       Małgorzata Majewska (69) – CPRz;

4 III       Jan Magda (82) –

4 III       Kazimierz Leon Stec (95) – CKKJ;

4 III       Jan Błachowicz (80) – CKKJ;

4 III       Zbigniew Pleban (50) –

5 III       Maria Anna Micek (94) – CKKJ;

5 III      Alfreda Maria Król (79) –

5 III      Edward Franciszek Bielat (69) –

6 III      Janina Zofia Maziarz (85) – CP Chorzelów;

6 III      Marian Franciszek Strzelecki (74) –

6 III      Bronisława Mazur (90) –

6 III      Dorota Zenobia Tarasińska (66) – CKKJ;

7 III       Krystyna Anastazja Dudzik (83) – CKKJ;

7 III       Emilia Żeńczuk (93) – CKKJ;

7 III       Władysława (Danuta) Cieśla (75) – CPS;

8 III       Kazimiera Franciszka Warszawska (89) – CKKJ;

8 III      Irena Grochala (88) – CPS;

8 III      Aleksandra Janina Kula (93) – CKKJ;

8 III      Zofia Polak (96) – CP Wadowice Dolne;

9 III      Edward Gwóźdź (93) –

9 III      Marian Kabała (62) –

10 III    Jan Kłusek (66) –

10 III     Jan Dudek (78) – CKKJ;

10 III     Helena Pietrzak (71) – CKKJ;

10 III     Malwina Babula (0) – CKKJ;

11 III     Bronisław Zieliński (67) – CKKJ;

11 III     Renata Maria Łanucha (64) – CKKJ;

11 III     Anna Buczek (80) –

11 III     Czesław Głowacki (73) –

11 III     Bogumiła Ćwiąkała (69) – CKKJ;

11 III     Bronisława Osmola (87) –

12 III    Władysław Rogóź (86) – CKKJ;

12 III     Magdalena Wiktoria Kopyś (72) – CKKJ;

13 III     Andrzej Brzezicki (82) –

13 III     Piotr Stanisław Lubertowicz (58) – CKKJ;

13 III     Józef Miśkowicz (zm. 1970, 14) – eksh. na CKKJ;

14 III     Józef Longin Fijałkiewicz (79) – CKKJ;

14 III     Mieczysław Marcinek (76) – CPS;

14 III     Józef Dyjak (86) –

14 III    Renata Pietras (60) – CKKJ;

14 III     Maria Stanisława Mokrzycka (93) –

14 III     Kazimierz Szczerba (73) – CKKJ;

14 III     Helena Kilian (90) –

15 III     Jan Burek (72) – CP Dobrynin;

15 III     Danuta Piechota (79) –

15 III     Ryszard Kowalczuk (zm. 1975, 0) – eksh. na CKKJ;

15 III     Teodozja Teresa Godek (zm. 1956, 3 mies.) – eks. na CKKJ;

15 III     Stefania Teresa Szymańska (96) – CKKJ;

15 III     Tadeusz Jan Kłusek (83) –

15 III     Lucyna Bożena Rożniał – Ciejka (59) – CKKJ;

16 III     Małgorzata Grabiec (67) – CKKJ;

16 III     Krystyna Halina Kaźmierska-Miłoś (66) – CP Górki;

16 III     Jadwiga Jurkowska (74) – CPRz;

17 III     Magdalena Stróź (50) – CPS;

17 III     Józef Władysław Piskor (91) – CP Dobrynin;

17 III     Mieczysław Koczanowski (88) – CKKJ;

17 III     Stefania Benit (93) – CKKJ;

17 III     Stefania Walas (86) – CP Wadowice Dolne;

18 III     Monika Bogdan (76) – Cp Borowa;

18 III     Stanisław Kołodziej (83) – CKKJ;

18 III     Mariusz Józef Maduzia (55) –

19 III     Ewa Dagmara Niechciał (50) –

19 III     Kazimierz Jan Podsiadło (93) – CKKJ;

19 III     Stanisława Król (92) –

20 III     Stanisław Zbigniew Kowalski (82) – CKKJ;

20 III     Władysław Feliks Ofiara (51) – CKKJ;

20 III     Władysław Wawrów (86) – CKKJ;

20 III     Genowefa Klaus (89) –

22 III     Teresa Wolanin (94) – CKKJ;

22 III     Józefa Switek (89) – CKKJ;

22 III     Piotr Kulpa (88) –

22 III     Teresa Hofman (67) –

22 III?   Leszek Horchuc (69) –

22 III     Bronisława Maria Wiącek (97) – CP Książnice;

23 III      Bogumiła  Janina Augustyn (67) – CKKJ;

23 III      Bronisława Weronika Krępa (90) – CP Chorzelów;

23 III      Agnieszka Elżbieta Świątek (49) – CP Książnice;

24 III      Władysław Tadeusz Jamrozy (69) – CP Borki Nizińskie;

24 III      Stanisława Maćkowska (84) – CP Górki;

26 III      Genowefa Groele (69) – CKKJ;

26 III      Aleksander Wdowiarz (7 m.) –

26 III      Maria Wiesława Kubik (69) – CP Górki;

26 III      Stanisław Michał Hul (73) –

27 III      Henryk Machnik (86) – CP Ruda;

27 III     Mieczysława Bielecka (89) – CKKJ;

27 III     Krystyna Kopera (70) –

27 III     Stanisław Żurek (77) – CKKJ;

27 III     Zofia Izabela Maziarz (89) – CKKJ;

27 III     Maria Rzeźnik (?) – ekhum. (zm. 1948) – CKKJ;

27 III     Rozalia Kozioł (?) – ekshum. (zm. 1956) – CKKJ;

28 III     Józef Konieczny (84) – CPS;

28 III     Józef Żelazko (95) – CPS;

28 III     Janina Kapinos (83) – CP Wadowice Dolne;

29 III     Marian Świątek (76) – CP Borowa;

29 III     Weronika Szot (94) – CKKJ;

29 III     Józef Wolicki (88) –

29 III     Paulina Wilk (92) – CPRz;

29 III     Stanisław Gmyrek (71) – CP Kiełków;

30 III     Wiesław Kokoszka (76) – CPS;

30 III     Stanisława Bryk (89) – CP Łączki Brzeskie;

30 III     Stanisław Bogdan (88) – CP Dobrynin;

1 IV        Tadeusz Władysław Rżany (86) –

1 IV         Julia Helena Tyks (89) –

1 IV         Kazimiera Wanda Szałach (76) –

1 IV         Stanisław Smaczny (64) –

1 IV         Tadeusz Władysław Rżany (85) – CKKJ;

1 IV         Wojciech Wszołek (52) – CP Trzciana;

2 IV        Krystyna Teresa Sulik (83) – CP Chorzelów;

2 IV        Grzegorz Dawid Kardyś (41) – CP Chorzelów;

3 IV        Genowefa Żala (94) – CP Zgórsko;

3 IV        Ewa Małgorzata Górska (66) – CKKJ;

4 IV        Stanisław Frask (91) – CKKJ;

4 IV        Irena Cieślak (81) – CP Trzciana;

4 IV        Alfred Adolf Chłopek (72) –

4 IV        Anna Tacik (74) – ekshum. (zm. 1957)

5 IV        Maria Murzynowska (88) – CKKJ;

5 IV        Marian Jan Stan (84) – CKKJ;

5 IV        Jan Strojnowski (88) – CKKJ;

7 IV        Tadeusz Stanisław Zatorski (76) – CKKJ;

7 IV        Tadeusz Tomasz Pieróg (94) – CP Chorzelów;

7 IV        Stanisław Bańbur (95) – CKKJ;

8 IV        Irena Maria Rajca (82) – CKKJ;

8 IV        Waldemar Benedykt Mazur (69) –

8 IV         Teresa Ćwięka (91) – CP Trzciana;

8 IV         ks. Józef Ziobroń (79) – CK Tarnów – Krzyż;

9 IV        Janina Pyrsak (83) – CKKJ;

9 IV        Edward Krupiński (81) – CPS;

9 IV        Maria Gruszka (?) – ekshum. (zm. 1957);

10 IV      Jerzy Kozioł (94) – CPS;

10 IV      Damian Krystian Korzeń (42) – CKKJ;

11 IV       Czesława Antonina Korpanty (89) – CPS;

11 IV      Liliana Kalicka (64) – CP Gliny Małe;

11 IV      Halina Sekuła (73) – CPS;

12 IV      Roman Dudzik (88) – Sarnów;

13 IV       Janusz Kluk (62) –

13 IV      Janina  Maria Warias (83) – CP Książnice;

13 IV      Józefa Kawon (95) – CP Przecław;

13 IV      Janina Władysława Róg (79) – CKKJ;

14 IV      Stanisława Rozalia Puzio (68) –

14 IV      Włodzimierz  Hilary Przytuliński (71) – CPRz;

15 IV      Jan Stanisław Kasprzykowski (75) – CKKJ;

15 IV      Irena Furmańska (79) – CPS;

15 IV      Janina Gawryś (84) – CP Dobrynin;

15 IV      Zenobia Grębosz (72) – CKKJ;

15 IV       Jan Mieczysław Kardyś (84) –

16 IV      Cecylia Idec (92) – CKKJ;

16 IV      Marianna Majsak (83) – CKKJ;

16 IV      Antoni Karol Ortyl (42) – CP Chorzelów;

16 IV      Maria Józefa Jaśkiewicz (80) –

17 IV      Maria Władysława Czerska (102) – CP Chorzelów;

17 IV      Marian Brożyna (87) –

17 IV      Robert Stanisław Januszewski (54) – CKKJ;

17 IV      Maria Stachura (75) – CP Książnice;

17 IV      Lidia Kidacka (79) – CKKJ;

18 IV      Władysława Stachura (89) – CP Gliny Małe;

18 IV      Robert Jacek Gruszecki (51) – Niemcy?

19 IV      Wiesław Pazdyk (63) – CKKJ;

20 IV     Tadeusz Wawrzyniec Faraś (69) – CKKJ;

20 IV     Małgorzata Strawa (67) –

21 IV      Stanisław Michał Szczur (70) – CP Chorzelów;

21 IV      Alina Eksner (68) – CKKJ;

21 IV      Urszula Ćwięka (66) – CP Czermin;

21 IV      Daniel Marek Kamiński (28) –

22 IV      Józef Pipała (56) – CPRz;

23 IV      Michalina Starzec (100) –

23 IV      Zygmunt Gancarz (51) – CPRz;

23 IV      Helena Mądro (91) –

24 IV      Władysław Tadeusz Miodunka (79) – cm. Rakowicki w Krakowie;

24 IV      Anna Maria Kazana (84) – CPS;

24 IV      Bogusław Jan Rybiński (65) – CKKJ;

25 IV      Zygmunt Sokół (94) – CKKJ;

25 IV      Eugeniusz Wołowiec (92) – CKKJ;

24 IV      Zygfryd Lucjan Dudek (84) – CKKJ;

25 IV      Maria Niezgoda (88) –

26 IV     Lucjan Władysław Piskor (84) – CKKJ;

27 IV      Eugeniusz Maziarz (86) – CP Ostrowy Tuszowskie;

27 IV      Wiesława Janina Świerczyńska (89) – CPS;

27 IV      Franciszek Marian Skop (77) – CP Borowa;

27 IV       Maria Helena Dubiel (80) – CP Chorzelów;

27 IV       Jan Smoleń (67) – CP Gliny Małe;

27 IV       Filip Furmański (20) – CPS;

27 IV       Jan Suszek (86) –

28 IV      Józef Wieczerzak (890 – CP Chorzelów;

28 IV      Monika Staszko (53) – CKKJ;

28 IV      Zdzisław Bator (85) – CKKJ;

29 IV      Bogusław Kądziela (63) –

30 IV      Mieczysław Owsiak (84) – CKKJ;

30 IV      Bronisław Władysław Wałek (89) – CP Dobrynin;

30 IV      Genowefa Rusek (89) – CP Wadowice Górne;

30 IV      Jan Zenon Braszkiewicz (71) – CKKJ;

30 IV      Mieczysław Owsiak (83) – CKKJ;

30 IV      Anna Maria Bednarz (88) –

1 V           Rafał Jacek Tomczyk (48) – CPS;

2 V          Piotr Lewicki (86) – CP Sarnów;

2 V?        Sławomir Jaworski (65) –

2 V          Marek Szczepan Hab (71) – CKKJ;

3 V          Genowefa Burghardt (94) –

3 V          Teresa Magdalena Słąba (79) – CKKJ;

3 V          Maria Chruściel (92) – CP Tuszów Narodowy;

4 V          Alfreda Podołowska (72) – CPRz;

5 V          Robert Paweł Zawada (79) – CKKJ;

5 V          Teresa Kowalska (86) – CKKJ;

5 V          Michał Byra (89) – CKKJ;

6 V          Honorata Żywocka (88) –

7 V          Stanisława Pietruszka (82) – CKKJ;

7 V          Edward Małodziński (80) –

8 V          Bogdan Łabuz (51) – CKKJ;

8 V          Stanisław Mikołaj Wydro (72) – CKKJ;

8 V         Bolesław Grabowski (89) – CPS;

9 V          Józef Sierkowski (66) – CKKJ;

9 V         Alicja Emilia Pasierb (24) – CKKJ;

9 V         Andrzej Pszeniczny (65) – CP Chorzelów;

9 V         Helena Staniszewska (66) – CP Górki;

9 V         Andrzej Adam Krawczyk (75) –

9 V         Apolonia Nowak (87) –

9 V         Kazimiera Kucharska (72) –

10 V       Arkadiusz Mrozik (40) – CP Trześń;

10 V       Halina Ewa Rawińska (73) –

10 V       Józefa Rolek (76) – CKKJ;

10 V       Helena Tylutka (92) – CP Książnice;

10 V       Dariusz Marek Pelc (54) –

11 V        Mykola Lytvynenko (41) – CKKJ;

11 V        Krzysztof Lasek (48) – CP Borowa;

11 V        Maria Miga (84) – CP Wadowice Dolne;

11 V        Janina Maria Kosińska (85) – CPRz;

12 V       Andrzej Karol Jędrychowski (61) – CKKJ;

12 V       Krystyna Radłowska (66) –

13 V       Cecylia Rosa (90) – CP Słupiec;

13 V       Stanisław Kondel (59) – CP Gawłuszowice;

13 V       Sławomir Zdzisław Grosz (60) – CKKJ;

14 V       Leszek Antoni Kotula (70) – CKKJ;

14 V       Janina Jemioło (85) – CKKJ;

14 V       Sebastian Dominik Flaum (54) – CKKJ;

14 V       Władysław Trela (87) –

15 V       Renata Maria Sztorc (67) –

15 V       Wiesław Władysław Wilczyński (77) – CPS;

15 V       Edward Lebida (84) – CP Wadowice Dolne;

16 V       Maria Apolonia Dorosz (93) – CP Jamy;

16 V       Marian Bronisław Bednarczyk (72) – CKKJ;

17 V       Małgorzata Dorota Duszkiewicz (59) – CP Chorzelów;

17 V       Józef Szęszoł (64) – CPS;

17 V       Tadeusz Walenty Niedbała (88) – CKKJ;

17 V       Stanisław Rożniał (72) – CKKJ;

17 V       Kazimiera Wydro (71) – CPRz;

18 V      Kazimiera Skrzypek (91) – CKKJ;

18 V      Walenty Dańko (77) –

19 V       Zenon Franciszek Nykiel (60) – CKKJ;

19 V       Maria Władysława Kordasiewicz (83) – CPS;

19 V       Stanisław Kozdraś (92) – CP Chorzelów;

19 V       Zofia Krystyna Wójcik (90) – CPS;

20 V      Bogusław Antoni Załucki (61) – CKKJ;

20 V      Jan Juszyński (88) – CPS;

21 V       Elżbieta Babula (64) – CKKJ;

21 V       Ida Nowak (87) – CPS;

21 V       Stanisława Skrzypek (84) – CKKJ;

21 V       Wiesława Górak (61) – CKKJ;

22 V      Marek Bogdan Guzak (60) – CKKJ;

22 V      Zofia Mazur (77) – CP Chorzelów;

22 V      Janusz Stanisław Antoń (62) – CKKJ;

22 V       Helena Henryka Kloc (102) –

22 V       Franciszka Kowalik (83) – CPS;

22 V

22 V       Kazimiera Wilk (89) – CPRz;

23 V       Maria Chruściel (93) –

23 V       Janina Krępa (88) – CP Chorzelów;

23 V       Zdzisław Józef Madej (70) – CKKJ;

24 V       Józef Kuza (72) – CP Trzciana;

24 V       Józef Zuzel (97) – CKKJ;

25 V       Maria Hyjek (89) – CP Tuszów Narodowy;