1900-1949

1900

11 I Katarzyna Maciąga (62) – CPS?; 

21 I Jan Wańtuch (1 d.) – CPS?; 

22 I Katarzyna Godzisz (0) – CPS?; 

27 I Karolina Stachiewicz (9 m.) – CPS?; 

3 II Marianna Flis (67) – CPS?; 

14 II Franciszek Wanatowicz (3 m.) – CPS?; 

17 II Jan Kielawa (67) – CPS?; 

17 II Józef Ryniewicz (50) – CPS?; 

24 II Bronisław Ratusiński (3) – CPS?; 

4 III Adam Borzęcki (57) – CPS; 

8 III Marianna Słaby (15?); 

9 III Józef Pawlik (48) – CPS?; 

31 III Zofia Kowalska (12) – CPS?; 

4 IV Antoni Achtyl (9 d.) – CPS?; 

6 IV Jakub Sukiennik (51) – CPS?; 

6 IV Marianna Maderak (1 g.) – CPS?; 

7 IV Antoni Kubas (1 m.) – CPS?; 

7 IV Andrzej Brożonowicz (38) – CPS?; 

9 IV Julia Leyko (45) – CPS?; 

23 IV Jan Ochalik (4 m.) – CPS?; 

25 IV Franciszka Kłos (86) – CPS?; 

27 IV Magdalena Bauer (43) – CPS?; 

30 IV Marianna Jeż (51) – CPS?; 

3 V Antoni Ryniewicz (85) – CPS?; 

5 V Salomea Garncarska (80) – CPS?; 

29 V Iwona Dukiet (54) – CPS?; 

9 VI Ignacy Kazana (88) – CPS?; 

11 VI Piotr Kazana (2) – CPS?; 

13 VI Marianna Boryńska (58) – CPS?; 

16 VI Antoni Toczyński (12 d.) – CPS?;

25 VI Anna Nikiel (1 g.) – CPS?; 

1 VII Piotr Kuczyński (1 d.) – CPS?; 

3 VII Marcin Tomaszewski (35) – CPS?; 

4 VII Albina Böhm (16 m.) – CPS?; 

21 VII Karol Tobiasz (1) – CPS?; 

28 VII Jan Jasiński (24 d.) – CPS?; 

5 VIII Stefania Podolska (13?) – CPS?; 

15 VIII Władysław Kalita (6) – CPS?; 

21 VIII Józef Graczyński (0)  –  CPS?; 

22 VIII Rozalia Włoszczak (53) – CPS?; 

23 VIII Hipolit Szanecki (58) – CPS; 

23 VIII Wojciech Weryński (33) – CPS; 

26 VIII Mieczysław Wójcik (9 d.) – CPS?; 

28 VIII Tekla Kowalska (79) – CPS?;

29 VIII Józefa Wyczałek (40) – CPS?; 

13 IX Antoni Matejko (52) – CPS?; 

21 IX Stanisław Korpanty (5 m.) – CPS?; 

27 X Michalina Zacharska (5) – CPS?; 

2 XI Eleonora Ratusińska (49) – CPS?; 

4 XI Matylda Bryła? (60) – CPS?; 

6 XI Katarzyna Podolska (62) – CPS?; 

8 XI Kazimierz Winiarz (25 d.) – CPS?; 

8 XI Józef Jasiński (13) – CPS?; 

15 XI Helena Nowak (25) – CPS?; 

16 XI Jakub Brożonowicz (54) – CPS; 

20 XI Franciszek Böhm (44) – CPS?; 

1 XII Antoni Podolski (54) – CPS; 

20 XII Antonina Stala (5 g.) – CPS?; 

22 XII Wiktoria Kolasińska (3 g.) – CPS?; 

? Ignacy Krempa (70) – CPS;

 

1901

19 I Mateusz Sokół (3) – CPS?;

23 I Teodora Weryńska (36) – CPS?;

4 II Franciszka Wiśniowska (42) – CPS?;

10 II Kazimiera Leyko (1 m.) – CPS?;

19 II Henryka Leyko (1 m.) – CPS?;

21 II Matylda Jasińska (18) – CPS?;

26 II Marcin Głodzik (58) – CPS?;

1 III Mieczysław Bauer (8) – CPS?;

16 III Tekla Gwoździowska (80) – CPS;

18 III Jadwiga Jaworska (83) – CPS?;

19 III Julia Wilk (19) – CPS?;

13 IV Wojciech Cebula (58) – CPS?;

19 IV Michał Tomaszewski (61) – CPS?;

20 IV Julia Achtyl (4 d.) – CPS?;

22 IV Antoni Ratusiński (71) – CPS?;

16 V Anna Kosirowska (65) – CPS?;

25 V Jan Zwoźny (6 m.) – CPS?;

26 V Jan Wydro (5 g.) – CPS?;

6 VI Anna Kazana (18) – CPS?;

11 VI Ludwika Kruczek (1) – CPS?;

19 VI Wojciech Wanatowicz (67) – CPS?;

20 VI Andrzej Kolasiński (69) – CPS;

22 VI Jadwiga Woźniak (9 m.) – CPS?;

6 VII Maria Sarama (86) – CPS;

7 VII Magdalena Niedbała (69) – CPS?;

5 VIII Stefania Mazur (2 m.) – CPS?;

15 VIII Stanisław Wołczyński (12) – CPS?;

17 VIII Jakub Strzępa (1) – CPS?;

26 VIII Franciszek Wadowski (42) – CPS?;

12 IX Józefa Gwoździowska (67) – CPS?;

19 IX Jan Brożonowicz (16 d.) – CPS;

21 IX Adam Straż (1 g.) – CPS?;

25 IX Marianna Wilczyńska (2 m.) – CPS?; 

25 IX Jan Kielawa (1) – CPS?;

27 IX Jakub Dura? (4 d.?) – CPS?;

15 X Helena Martyka (3) – CPS?;

17 X Adam Martyka (5) – CPS?;

19 X Stanisław Leyko (1) – CPS?;

22 X Stefania Szwakop (7 m.) – CPS?;

12 XI Julia Zwoźna (24) – CPS?;

13 XI Julia Płomieńska (84) – CPS?;

3 XII Tekla Kielawa (85) – CPS?;

6 XII Bronisława Murdza (11 d.) – CPS?;

? Marcin Wanatowicz (38) – CPS;

 

1902

20 I Albina Łojczyk (3 g.) – CPS?;

27 I Wiktoria Korpanty (5 g.) – CPS?;

2 II Franciszka Weryńska (14) – CPS?;

3 II Janina Cieśla (1) – CPS?;

14 II Jan Drzewicki (2 m.) – CPS?;

21 II Maria Ortyl (3 d.) – CPS?;

26 II Helena Wydro (9) – CPS?;

28 II Helena Rymanowska (19 d.) – CPS?;

3 III Władysław Szwakop (3 m.) – CPS?;

18 III Franciszka Pięta (36) – CPS?;

3 IV Stanisław Słaby (2 m.) – CPS?;

8 IV Bolesław Narowski (2) – CPS?;

19 IV Władysław Piechociński (1 m.) – CPS?;

1 V Mieczysław Moździoch (2 m.) – CPS?;

13 V Franciszka Wydro (3) – CPS?;

14 V Jan Gargała (1) – CPS?, Anna Gil (80) – CPS?;

16 V Anna Ratusińska (1) – CPS?

7 VI Ludwika Graczyńska (?) – CPS?;

11 VI Mateusz Malicki (8 m.) – CPS?;

19 VI Władysław Böhm (1) – CPS?;

16 VII Bolesław Gacek (1) – CPS?

17 VII Jan Kazana (76) – CPS?;

3 VIII Henryka Wydro (15 m.) – CPS?, Marcin Wanatowicz (34) – CPS?;

22 VIII Roman Wanatowicz (9) – CPS;

26 VIII Jan Jasiewicz (1 g.) – CPS?;

29 VIII Jan Szwakop (19) – CPS?, Wiktoria Moździoch (65) – CPS?;

15 IX Roman Witkowski (11 m.) – CPS?;

16 IX Bronisława Chmielowska (9 m.) – CPS?;

7 X Jan Węgliński (56) – CPS?;

13 X Piotr Jarosz (3 m.) – CPS?;

23 X Maria Leginowicz (7 m.) – CPS?;

1 XI Jan Surowiec (2) – CPS?;

16 XI Aniela Pancerz (21) – CPS?;

21 XI Franciszek Gołuchowski (3 d.) – CPS?;

22 XI Tekla Demeter? (6) – CPS?;

1 XII Piotr Gołuchowski (40) – CPS?;

10 XII Katarzyna Faron (34) – CPS?, Stanisław Faron (0) – CPS?;

17 XII Jan Ciołkosz (39) – CPS?;

18 XII Wiktoria Piasecka (3 g.) – CPS?;

31 XII Franciszek Szczerbicki (43) – CPS?;

 

1903

2 I Stanisław Wiech (8) – CPS?;

3 I Tekla Wałek (70) – CPS?;

10 I Julia Wydro (43) – CPS?;

14 I Marianna Kotula (19) – CPS?

18 I Barbara Kobylańska (54) – CPS?;

20 I Anna Sobusiak (61) – CPS?;

28 I Maderak (0) – CPS?;

11 II Józef Flis (38) – CPS?;

17 II Tomasz Makuch (78) – CPS?;

22 II Magdalena Wolańska (78) – CPS?;

26 II Aniela Pancerz (9) – CPS?;

1 III Julia Kielawa (1) – CPS?;

4 III Emmanuel Riemer (10) – CPS?;

19 III Maria Bełza (80) – CPS?;

20 III Józef Szwakop (17) – CPS?;

25 III Józef Ryniewicz (20 d.) – CPS?;

27 III Michał Brożonowicz (52) – CPS?;

11 IV Franciszek Ząbkowski (44) – CPS?;

17 IV Władysław Dobosz (52) – CPS?;

26 IV Mieczysław Zawilski (3 g.) – CPS?; 

26 IV Maria Listkiewicz (79) – CPS?;

28 IV Wiktoria Kalicka (38) – CPS?

30 IV Andrzej Gawryś (35) – CPS?

3 V  Julianna Wyczołek (62) – CPS?

10 V Michał Achtyl (48) – CPS?

16 V Antoni Bełza (41) – CPS?

26 V Jan Korpanty (5) – CPS?

29 V Zofia Polek (6 m.) – CPS?

1 VI Tadeusz Korpanty (1) – CPS?

4 VI Józef Solarski (75) – CPS;

15 VI  Agnieszka Orzech (4) – CPS?;

23 VI Władysław Adamczyk (2 m.);

26 VI Michał Orzech (9 m.) – CPS?;

6 VII Agnieszka Niziołek (2 m.) – CPS?;

23 VII Klug (0) – CPS?;

28 VII Surowiec (0) – CPS?;

12 VIII Władysław Kowalski (4) – CPS?;

25 VIII Helena Łątkiewicz (4 m.) – CPS?;

29 IX Tadeusz Moździoch (4 m.) – CPS?;

9 X Władysław Lejko (1) – CPS?;

14 X Zofia Malicka (5 m.) – CPS?, Apolonia Wawrzynowska (48) – CPS?;

16 X Feliks Skowron (52) – CPS?;

20 X Mateusz Jasiński (7 g.) – CPS?;

30 X Maria Kielawa (75) – CPS?; Groszak (0) – CPS?;

2 XI Jarosz (0) – CPS?;

17 XI Marianna Chmielowska (2 m.) – CPS?;

25 XII Franciszka Ratusińska (63) – CPS? 

? Bronisława Chrobaczyńska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Maryniak (?) – CPS;

 

1904

3 I Gabriel Pancerz (78) – CPS?;

12 I Maria z Łojczyków Lejko (87) – CPS?;

14 I Marianna Wasiczek (66) – CPS?;

19 I Henryk Cichy (3 m.) – CPS?;

20 I Władysław Szuman (14 m.) – CPS;

24 I Stanisława Wnuk (11) – CPS?;

25 I Józef Lejko (6) – CPS?;

29 I Piotr Gawryś (36) – CPS?;

5 II Maria Leszczycka (1) – CPS?;

11 II Paulina Wydro (4 m.) – CPS?;

18 II Anna Ganek (68) – CPS?;

19 II Adam Durda (4 m.) – CPS?;

6 III Helena z Łapińskich Gąsiorowska (42) – CPS;

10 III Antoni Lejko (5 m.) – CPS?;

12 III Julian Pancerz (14 d.) – CPS?;

20 III Stanisław Pancerz (1?) – CPS?;

4 IV Michał Strzępa (45) – CPS?;

15 IV Jan Mazurkiewicz (39) – CPS?;

19 IV Julia Muszyńska (65) – CPS?;

22 IV Bronisława Nazimek (6 g.) – CPS?;

24 IV Mieczysław Wróblewski (1) – CPS;

28 IV Jan Kielawa (52) – CPS?;

1 V Maria Kazana (5 g.) – CPS?;

17 V Maria Lejko (4 m.) – CPS;

29 V Stanisław Osmola (8 m.) – CPS?;

10 VI Piotr Brożonowicz (75) – CPS?;

15 VI Wojciech Piechociński (83) – CPS?;

15 VI Piotr Weryński (36) – CPS;

28 VI Józef Kalicki (23) – CPS?;

11 VII Gargała (0) CPS?;

23 VII Zofia Mazur (1) – CPS?;

30 VII Aniela Murdza (70) – CPS?;

30 VII Anna Korpanty (40) – CPS?;

3 VIII Andrzej Toczyński (32) – CPS?;

14 IX  Kajetan Niesiołowski (82) – CPS?;

20 IX Henryk Brandt (27) – CPS;

30 IX Piotr Trybulski (90) – CPS?;

5 X Anna Pieróg (7 m.);

7 X Anna Karkut (11) – CPS?;

26 X Tadeusz Czernik (6 m.) – CPS?;

30 X Karol Ratusiński (29 d.) – CPS?;

9 XI Marcin Weryński (66) – CPS;

16 XI Tobolski (0) – CPS?;

21 XI Karol Słaby (1) – CPS?;

22 XI Stanisława Lejko (2) – CPS?;

25 XI Stefania Piotrowska (1) – CPS?;

4 XII Franciszek Pogoda (48) – CPS;

6 XII Zofia Kazana (85) – CPS?;

8 XII Magdalena Zacharska (84) – CPS?;

29 XII Józefa Chmielowska (27) – CPS?;

30 XII Ludwik Jędrzejowski (71) – CPS?;

? Józef Szwakop (?) – CPS;

? Jan Gwoździowski (26) – CPS;

 

1905

3 I Ignacy Gołuchowski (6) – CPS?;

9 I Henryk Wanatowicz (5) – CPS?;

12 I Bartłomiej Łojczyk (77) – CPS?;

15 I Michał Kuczyński (2) – CPS?;

22 I Alojzy Szramek (36) – CPS?;

23 I Ślęzak (0) – CPS?;

25 I Kazimiera Marcinek (1) – CPS?; 

25 I Marek Straż (6) – CPS?;

29 I Irena Hydzik (19 d.) – CPS?;

30 I Maria Gołuchowska (85) – CPS?; 

30 I Wojciech Mazur (46) – CPS?;

10 II Zacharski (0) – CPS?;

25 II Antonia Christ (69) – CPS;

26 II Franciszek Faron (7 m.) – CPS?

28 II Jan Gwoździowski (31) – CPS?;

5 III Maria Solarska (80) – CPS;

29 III Michał Głodzik (25) – CPS?;

30 III Józefa Pancerz (12 d.) – CPS?;

31 III Jakub Polek (46) – CPS?;

1 IV Katarzyna Szczerbicka (70) – CPS?;

2 IV Jan Straż (70) – CPS?;

22 IV Eleonora Jarosz (2 m.) – CPS?;

30 IV Helena Szwakop (2) – CPS?;

1 V Helena Moździoch (8 m.) – CPS?;

5 V Agnieszka Krawczyk (65) – CPS?; 

5 V Szewc (0) – CPS?;

12 V Stanisław Tietze (12 m.) – CPS?;

15 V Zofia Tomaszewska (85) – CPS?;

17 V Maria Ratusińska (2) – CPS?;

1 VI Walenty Lejko (66) – CPS?;

18 VI Franciszka Pieprzna (66) – CPS?;

20 VI Apolonia Stankiewicz (75) – CPS?;

22 VI Anna Mazur (9) – CPS?;

1 VII Wincenty Kumaniecki (18) – CPS?;

11 VII Franciszek Bigo (64) – CPS;

22 VII Maria Chmielowska (66) – CPS?;

24 VII Andrzej Rymanowski (7) – CPS?;

25 VII  Piotr Ryniewicz (3 g.) – CPS?;

5 VIII Wiktoria Śliwa (77) – CPS?;

10 VIII Anna Scholz (68) – CPS?;

24 VIII Stefania Marusarz (7 m.) – CPS?;

4 IX Julia Wnuk (36) – CPS?;

8 IX Bronisława Leszczyńska (14 m.) – CPS;

18 IX Mazur (0) – CPS?;

23 IX Maria Ratusińska (9) – CPS?;

27 IX Stanisław Welam? (54) – CPS?;

12 X Julia Wanatowicz (62) – CPS?;

13 X Marcin Trybulski (23) – CPS?;

20 X Anna Chudoba (3 m.) – CPS?;

28 X Zofia Idec (70) – CPS?

30 X Józefa Witek (1) – CPS?;

10 XI Chmielowski (0) – CPS?;

21 XI Katarzyna Achtyl (75) – CPS;

3 XII Jan Ślęzak (2 g.) – CPS?;

? Feliks Gwoździowski (52) – CPS;

 

1906

3 I Kielawa (0) – CPS?;

13 I Leon Brożonowicz (9 m.) – CPS?;

21 I Jarosz (0) – CPS?;

22 I Henryk Wałek (36) – CPRz;

12 II Michał Miła (35) – CPS?;

21 II Franciszka Kielawa (9) – CPS?; 

21 II Stanisława Hanek (2) – CPS?;

2 III Zofia Karkut (9) – CPS?;

3 III Franciszka Łagan (2) – CPS?;

8 VIII Michał Krakowiak (42) – CPS?;

12 III Karol Kielawa (42) – CPS?; 

12 III Aniela Osmola (7 m.) – CPS?; 

12 III Marian Achtyl (3 m.) – CPS?;

13 III Andrzej Wanatowicz (7) – CPS?;

14 III Leon Zięba (17) – CPS?;

19 III Józefa Achtyl (3) – CPS?;

24 III Julia z Dziekanów Ryniewicz (42) – CPS;

27 III Maria Olszewska (53) – CPS;

3 IV Jan Winiarz (2 g.) – CPS?;

6 IV Feliks Gwoździowski (52) – CPS?;

15 IV Antoni Ratusiński (4) – CPS?;

20 IV Wojciech Krupa (4) – CPS?;

22 IV Roman Ryniewicz (19) – CPS?;

29 IV Julia Korpanty (11 m.) – CPS?;

12 V Antoni Wawrzynowski (0) – CPS?;

16 V Wojciech Ratusiński (78) – CPS?;

18 V Aniela Stankiewicz (1) – CPS?;

19 V Maria Pazdrowska (95) – CPS?;

21 V Maria Faron (5) – CPS?;

22 V Wincenty Chruściel (48) – CPS?;

28 V Antonina Krakowiak (7) – CPS?; 

28 V Jan Weryński (4) – CPS?;

30 V Maria Maziarska (3) – CPS?;

2 VI Jan Wydro (4) – CPS?;

7 VI Aniela Ratusińska (4 g.) – CPS?;

10 VI Eleonora Weryńska (61) – CPS;

11 VI Leopold Pancerz (6 m.) – CPS?;

17 VI Józef Marusarz (3) – CPS?;

18 VI Czesław Krymski (1) – CPS?; 

18 VI Karol Chudoba (3) – CPS?;

19 VI Józef Moese (56) – CPS?;

24 VI Waleria Zięba (4) – CPS?;

29 VI Władysław Rusin (1) – CPS?; 

29 VI Antoni Boryński (67) – CPS?;

8 VII Mieczysław Prus-Korycki (76) – CPS;

22 VII Józef Wdówka (80) – CPS?;

23 VII Mateusz Zięba (11) – CPS?;

24 VII Andrzej Bury (2 g.) – CPS?;

26 VII Maria Weryńska (23) – CPS?;

30 VII Maria Zacharska (4) – CPS?;

1 VIII Aleksander Paulus (6) – CPS?;

4 VIII Gwoździowski (0) – CPS?;

12 VIII Adela Działowska (5 m.) – CPS?;

16 VIII Bronisława Myczkowska (10 d.) – CPS?;

19 VIII?  ks. Marcin Brożonowicz (53) – Szaflary;

3 IX Maria Lejko (11 m.) – CPS?;

5 IX Mieczysław Japa (5) – CPS?; 

5 IX Czesław Moździoch (9 m.) – CPS?;

8 IX Bronisława Krzemieńska (6 m.) – CPS?;

28 IX Michalina Staroń (3 g.) – CPS?;

29 IX Marian Piechociński (3) – CPS?; 

29 IX Maria Kuś (1) – CPS?;

21 X Jan Ryniewicz (1 g.) – CPS?;

28 X Antoni Mazur (50) – CPS?;

6 XI Wiktoria Zacharska (72) – CPS?;

7 XI Konstanty Barański (73) – CPS; 

7 XI Stefan Dubik (2 m.) – CPS?;

15 XI Marianna Miga (Starzyk) (62) – CPS?;

25 XI Marianna Murdza (24 g.) – CPS?;

2 XII Józefa Mazur (23) – CPS;

6 XII Henryk Fritz (90) – CPS?; 

6 XII Maria Korpanty (24 g.) – CPS?;

7 XII Maria Warczewska (7) – CPS;

8 XII Anastazja Korpanty (65) – CPS?;

17 XII Maria Kutrzeba (67) – CPS?;

19 XII Stanisława Grochowalska (7) – CPS?;  

19 XII Magdalena Etz (65) – CPS?; 

19 XII Tomasz Kruk (67) – CPS?;

21 XII Anna Maziarz (3 g.) – CPS?;

? Józef Luciński (?) – CPS?

? Jan Perłowski (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wydro (?) – CPS;

 

1907

1 I Miękisz (0) – CPS?;

5 I Walenty Kozik (77) – CPS?;

10 I  Antoni Fibich (72) – CPS;

13 I Władysław Orzech (7 m.) – CPS?;

21 I Sworzeń (0) – CPS?;

30 I Władysław Pazdyk (10 g.) – CPS?;

2 II Marianna Wydro (3 g.) – CPS?;

6 II Maria Kłos (1) – CPS?;

2 III Chmielowski (0) – CPS?;

10 III Katarzyna Ryniewicz (70) – CPS?;

16 III Marian Łątkiewicz (1) – CPS;

20 III Antonina Niziołek (3 m.) – CPS?;

5 IV Maria Mroczkowska (5 g.) – CPS?;

15 IV Kazimierz Dydowicz (12) – CPS?

17 IV Marianna Korpanty (91) – CPS?

28 IV Kazimiera Lisiewicz (3) – CPS;

30 IV Józef Wantuch (9 m.) – CPS?; 

30 IV Józef Wanatowicz (54) – CPS?;

1 V Józef Lejko (54) – CPS?; 

1 V Katarzyna Świątek (63) – CPS?;

16 V Antonina Kawa (23) – CPS?;

30 V Julianna Brożonowicz (48) – CPS?;

12 VI Władysława Łątkiewicz (29) – CPS?;

20 VI Jan Wnuk (70) – CPS?;

23 VI Eugenia Witkowska (3 g.) – CPS?;

27 VI Ślęzak (0) – CPS?;

2 VII Michał Kopaczyński (77) – CPS?;

28 VII Tomasz Kłos (62) – CPS;  

3 VIII Mieczysław Romankiewicz (1) – CPS?;

15 VIII Tadeusz Czernik (8 m.) – CPS?;

19 VIII Stefania Weryńska (3 g.) – CPS?;

20 VIII Jan Lejko (2) – CPS?;

6 IX Marian Gancarz (6 g.) – CPS?;

16 IX Maria Kłos (24) – CPS?;

17 IX Ludwik Leś (23?) – CPS?;

18 IX Antoni Wrażeń (3 m.) – CPS?;

26 X Tomasz Leyko* (61) – CPS;

10 XI Jan Moździoch (42) – CPS?;

13 XI Marian Narowski (8 m.) – CPS?;

29 XI Franciszek Klebankiewicz (38) – CPS;

4 XII Eleonora z Jaworskich Dębicka (82) – CPS; 

4 XII Maria Działowska (97) – CPS?;

14 XII  Wincenty Jaworski (38) – CPS?;

19 XII Michał Andryasik (69) – CPS?;

20 XII Stanisława Grębosz (3) – CPS?;

? Franciszka But (?) – CPS;

 

1908

7 I Bronisław Niziołek (1) – CPS?;

22 I Julianna Lejko (67) – CPS;

29 I Maria Bury (1 g.) – CPS?; 

29 I Joanna Bury (0) – CPS?;

6 II Antonina Wąsowicz (33) – CPS?;

11 II Kamil Jaworski (38) – CPS?;

13 II Antoni Kutrzeba (1) – CPS?;

15 III Joanna Niziołek (11 g.) – CPS?;

21 III Anna Filipowicz (63) – CPS?;

22 III Seweryn Lejko (2 m.) – CPS;

24 III Maria Rusek (45) – CPS?; 

26 III Teodor Lewicki (38) – CPS;

27 III Maria Olszewska (19) – CPS?;

7 IV Marianna Wyczałek (96) –CPS?;

9 IV August Cholewa (4) – CPS?;

10 IV Michał Korpanty (1) – CPS?;

29 IV Katarzyna Kupiec (5 g.) – CPS?;

30 IV Marianna Gazdecka (60) – CPS?;

4 V Tomasz Mokrzycki (56) – CPS?;

1 VI Katarzyna Trybulska (25) – CPS?;

10 VI Barnat (0) – CPS?; 

10 VI Jan Weryński (4 m.) – CPS?;

15 VI Tomasz Rymanowski (80) – CPS; 

15 VI Jan Hanek (1 m.) – CPS? ;

16 VI Jan Myczkowski (9 m.) – CPS?;

24 VI Maria Kielawa (1) – CPS?;

27 VI Piotr Krawczyk (67) – CPS?;

28 VI Nikiel (0) – CPS?;

2 VII Jan Ślęzak (19) – CPS?; 

2 VII ks. Jan Jaworski (63) – Tarnów;

5 VII Aurelia z Pawlikowskich Sobolowa (39) – CPS;

10 VII Zofia z Trybulskich Działowska (25) – CPS;

24 VII Józef Winiarz (9 d.) – CPS?;

28 VII Bazyli Maćkow (46) – CPS?;

30 VII Jan Nigbor (29) – CPS;

22 VIII Katarzyna Wnuk (6 d.) – CPS?;

23 VIII Augustyn Brożonowicz (10 d.) – CPS?;

4 X Walenty Krawczyk (64) – CPS?;

12 X Michalski (0) – CPS?;

28 X Jan Toczyński (62) – CPS?;

30 X Julian Gołuchowski (23) – CPS?;

2 XI Józef Swół (70) – CPS?;

16 XI Jan Mądry (32) – CPS?;

28 XI Henryk Wnuk (13) – CPS?;

9 XII Apolonia Chruściel (42) – CPS?;

27 XII Tomasz Kaczor (65) – CPS;

28 XII Józef Orzech (1?) – CPS?;  

? Stanisława Olszewska (?) – CPS;

 

1909

4 I Feliks Kielawa (1) – CPS?;

6 I Maria Bury (1 m.) – CPS?;

8 I Stankiewicz (0) – CPS?;

16 I Adam Bury (3 g.) – CPS?;

18 I Antonina Lejko (1 d.) – CPS;

20 I Jan Ryniewicz (18) – CPS?;

23 I Zofia Mazurkiewicz (7) – CPS?;

26 I Henryka Pstrąg (68) – CPS?;

28 I Elżbieta Graczyńska (65) – CPS?;

29 I Zuzanna Łątkiewicz (5 m.) – CPS?;

8 II Józef Kutrzeba (11 m.) – CPS?;

16 II Piotr Wioch (18) – CPS?; 

16 II Jan Cyz (83) – CPS?;

18 II Jan Adamcio (2) – CPS?;

26 III Teodor Lewicki (39) – CPS;

27 III Maria Kutrzeba (3 g.) – CPS?;

29 III Rozalia Hoffman (73) – CPS;

30 III Leon Kielawa (63) – CPS?;

13 IV August Kradyna (64) – CPS?;

18 IV Jarosz (0) – CPS?;

18 IV Jan Gołuchowski (60) – CPS?;

21 IV Zofia Wydro (10) – CPS?;

26 IV Filip Flis (85) – CPS?;

4 V Antonina Boryńska (40) – CPS?;

21 V Wojciech Godzisz (6 g.) – CPS?;

28 V Czesław Krymski (2) – CPS?;

30 V Kazana (0), Kazana (0) – CPS?;

31 V Katarzyna Boryńska (62) – CPS?;

4 VI Stanisław Zięba (9) – CPS?;

7 VI Eleonora Zacharska (1) – CPS?;

8 VI Anna Godzisz (70) – CPS?;

9 VI Walenty Szwakop (51) – CPS?;

11 VI Helena Sajdak (1) – CPS?;

13 VI Rozalia Maziarska (Ząbkowska) (86) – CPS?;

19 VI Błażej Kijas (82) – CPS;

22 VI Jan Pogoda (40) – CPS?;

28 VI Katarzyna Sobusiak (66) – CPS?

1 VII Michał Merak (52) – CPS?;

7 VII Antoni Kaczor (2) – CPS?;

8 VII Maria Stachowicz (4 m.) – CPS?;

16 VII Weryński (0) – CPS?;

18 VII Jan Ząbek (4 m.) – CPS?;

19 VII Jakub Korpanty (67) – CPS?;

20 VII Feliks Mokrzycki (7 m.) – CPS?;

24 VII Leon Krzemiński (65) – CPS?;

1 VIII Helena Dubik (4 m.) – CPS?;

10 VIII Jan Kielawa (11) – CPS?;

11 VIII Mieczysław Dąbrowski (6 m.) – CPS?;

16 VIII Marianna Jaskół (69) – CPS?;

28 VIII Marian Korpanty (19) – CPS?;

11 IX Tomasz Leginowicz (33) – CPS;

13 IX Maria Jeż (32) – CPS?;

15 IX Edward Jeż (12 d.) – CPS?;

16 IX Helena Sajdak (3 g.) – CPS?;

20 IX Michał Dębicki (83) – CPS;

22 IX Maria Magda (86) – CPS?; 

22 IX Józefa Kluba (2) – CPS?;

28 IX Michalina Czernik (4) – CPS?;

19 X Edward Woźniak (16) – CPS;

21 X Maria z Kolasińskich Leyko* (59) – CPS;

3 XI Michalina Piotrowska (2 m.) – CPS?;

9 XI Stanisław Moździoch (70) – CPS?;

12 XI  Władysław Wójcik (60) – CPS?;

16 XI Stanisław Lejko (84) – CPS?;

19 XI Jan Kuś (1) – CPS;

25 XI Jan Zacharski (45) – CPS?;

3 XII Maria Lucińska (87) – CPS?;

20 XII Marianna Korpanty (62) – CPS?;

21 XII Edmund Weryński (4 m.) – CPS?;

25 XII Marianna Ozimek (65) – CPS?;

? Karolina Mazur (?) – CPS;

 

1910

1 I Józefa Cisło (62) – CPS?;

8 I Maria Kułacka (80) – CPS?;

11 I Maria z Cichoniów Łątkiewicz (26) – CPS;

12 I Eugeniusz Toczyński (2 g.) – CPS?;

14 I Bronisława Ślęzak (5 m.) – CPS?;

20 II Jan Rajca (2 g.) – CPS?;

25 II Krawiec (0) – CPS?;

3 III Jan Indyk (5 g.) – CPS?;

6 III Józef Kuźmiński (1 m.) – CPS?;

7 III Maria Wanatowicz (52) – CPS?;

25 III Filipina Kielawa (3) – CPS?;

26 III Zofia Rechowicz (28) – CPS?;

5 IV Jabłońska (0) – CPS?;

7 IV Wydro (0) – CPS?; 

7 IV Andrzej Weryński (36) – CPS;

15 IV Aleksandra Adamcio (1) – CPS?;

20 IV Jadwiga Ratusińska (86) – CPS?;

28 IV Andrzej Ratusiński (64) – CPS?;

1 V Jan Otałęga (19) – CPS?; 

2 V Leon Wanatowicz (52) – CPS;

12 V Jadwiga Kazana (4) – CPS?;

13 V Wiktoria Działowska (66) – CPS?; 

13 V Izabela Fladerer (2 m.) – CPS?;

18 V Tekla Sarama (64) – CPS?;

27 V Feliks Trzmielowski (63) – CPS?;

30 V Jakub Kolasiński (82) – CPS?;

2 VI Maria Műller (50) – CPS?;

4 VI Walenty Skowron (78) – CPS?;

5 VI Adam Podolski (70) – CPS?; 

5 VI Maria Ryniewicz (54) – CPS?;

18 VI Leontyna Schabbus (60) – CPS?;

19 VI Tomasz Wanatowicz (70) – CPS?;

20 VI Jan Kłos (77) – CPS;

27 VI Eugeniusz Cieśla (9 m.) – CPS?;

29 VI Zofia Łojczyk (83) – CPS;

1 VII Anna Karwacka (41) – CPS?;

3 VII Anna Król (64) – CPS?;

4 VII Tadeusz Wańczyk (2) – CPS?;

5 VII Leon Witek (4) – CPS?;

17 VII Jan Grębosz (3 g.) – CPS?;

19 VII Józef Lejko (84) – CPS?;

24 VII Jan Korpanty (2) – CPS?;

24 VII Franciszek Podolski (3 g.) – CPS?;

15 VIII Stefan Prawdzic Sękowski (51) – CPRz;

19 VIII Sokół (0) – CPS?;

26 VIII Zofia Lejko (8 m.) – CPS?;

12 IX Marian Ślęzak (24 g.) – CPS?;

10 X Maria Krawiec (4) – CPS?;

25 XI Mateusz Wanatowicz (81) – CPS?;

27 XI Wydro (0) – CPS?;

28 XI Fiutowska (0) – CPS?;

4 XII Marcela Kałużna (68) – CPS?;

6 XII Kazimierz Lejko (10 m.) – CPS?;

12 XII Marianna Sarama (80) – CPS?;

23 XII Piotr Bystrek (73) – CPS?;

24 XII Józefa Stawarz (2 g.) – CPS?; 

? Jan Piechociński (72) – CPS;

? Ludwika Łaz (?) – CPS;

 

1911

3 I Jan Głuch (74) – CPS?;

8 I Maria Kuroń (27) – CPS?;

13 I Jadwiga Krzemińska (14 m.) – CPS?;

19 I Marcin Durda (65) – CPS?;

27 I Anna Szczygieł (5 m.) – CPS?;

31 I Ferdynand Trybulski (5 m.) – CPS?;

8 II Michał Sroka (56) – CPS?;

9 II Roman Kolasiński (33) – CPS?;

17 II Wydro (0) – CPS?;

19 II Józef Wilk (56) – CPS?; 

19 II Karolina Durda (60) – CPS?;

22 II Jan Lewicki (14) – CPS?;

3 III Józef Kuroń (1) – CPS?; 

3 III Rozalia Osmola (43) – CPS?; 

3 III Józefa Osmola (7 g.) – CPS?;

17 III Karolina Osmola (3?) – CPS?;

23 III Maria Toczyńska (75) – CPS?;

31 III Weronika Stachowicz (1 m.) – CPS?;

10 IV Eleonora Kwapisz (67) – CPS?;

21 IV Stanisław Leja (7) – CPS?;

22 IV Antoni Lewicki (14 d.) – CPS?;

27 IV Julia Kahl (86) – CPS;

7 V Stanisława Ratusińska (8) – CPS?;

28 V Stanisława Weryńska (24) – CPS?;

3 VI Michał Mazurkiewicz (89) – CPS?;

18 VI Stanisław Wantuch (20) – CPS?;

25 VI Andrzej Otałęga (44) – CPS?;

16 VII ks. Franciszek Kahl (55) – CPS;

21 VII Ludwika Krzemińska (70) – CPS?;

28 VII Józef Droba (54) – Francensbad (Franciszkańskie Łaźnie, Słowacja); 

10 VIII Krawiec (0) – CPS?;

16 VIII Kamila Wieczerzak (3 m.) – CPS?;

17 VIII Herczak (0) – CPS?;

20 VIII Wąsowicz (0) – CPS?, 

20 VIII Lejko (0) – CPS?;

25 VIII Władysława Marcinek (2 g.) – CPS?;

27 VIII Walenty Kalczyński (75) – CPS?;

2 IX Zofia Myczkowska (5 m.) – CPS?;

10 IX Maria Basiaga (27) – CPS?;

11 IX Stefan Leginowicz (9 m.) – CPS?;

14 IX Józef Helerigel (4 m.) – CPS?;

15 IX Krystyna Grande (9 m.) – CPS?;

23 IX Mateusz Korpanty (73) – CPS?;

26 IX Jan Ziemba (54) – CPS?;

28 IX Franciszka Wieczerzak (32) – CPS?;

29 IX Michalina Czernik (3 g.) – CPS?;

6 X Walentyna Korpanty (5 m.) – CPS?;

4 XII Wiktoria Kocowska (83) – CPS?;

21 XII Józef Jamroży (56) – CPS?;

31 XII Jan Styczeń (32), uzz SP Mielec – MPN;

? Maria Groele (27) – CPS;

 

1912

15 I Andrzej Łojczyk (60) – CPS?;

17 I Zofia Chmielowska (87) – CPS?;

19 I Józefa Niedbała (49) – CPS?;

20 I Franciszek Etz (21?) – CPS?;

25 I Mateusz Olszewski (1) – CPS?;

26 I Józef Szczypta (50) – CPS?, 

26 I Lejko (0) – CPS?;

31 I Zygmunt Rymanowski (6 g.) – CPS?;

4 II ks. Leon Pastor (66) – Leżajsk;

10 II Maria Daniłowicz (48) – CPS?;

11 II Antoni Toczek (1) – CPS?;

12 II Ratusiński (0) – CPS?;

14 II Zofia Basiaga (8 m.) – CPS?, 

14 II Michał Piotrowski (42) – CPS?;

18 II Julia Slęzak (3 g.) – CPS?;

20 II Władysław Jachyra (4 m.) – CPS?;

23 II Michał Wróblewski (6 m.) – CPS?;

24 II Julia ze Staniszewskich Ryniewicz (65) – CPS; 

26 II Piotr Albin de Korczak Ostrowski (63) – CPS;

26 II Oktawian Dębicki (17) – CPS;

2 III Mateusz Kazana (55) – CPS?;

6 III Anna Malicka (9 m.) – CPS?;

27 III Bronisława Janeczek (22) – CPS?;

2 IV Ludwik Tobiasz (25) – CPS?;

7 IV Antonina Cyz (3) – CPS?;

9 IV Katarzyna Jarząbek (42) – CPS?;

17 IV Walenty Kluba (44) – CPS?;

19 IV Stanisław Kłos (1) – CPS?;

12 V Zofia Sobusiak (73) – CPS?, 

12 V Władysław Przepiórka (1) – CPS?;

13 V Kazimierz Kalita (52) – CPS?;

1 VI Mieczysław Wnuk (10 m.) – CPS?;

2 VI Piotr Kowalski (49) – CPS;

10 VI Antonina Piotrowska (8 m.) – CPS?;

14 VI Stefania Matejko (23) – CPS?, 

14 VI Julia Kamińska (4) – CPS?,

14 VI Zygmunt Przepiórka (31) – CPS?;

20 VI Stanisław Gwoździowski (8 m.) – CPS?;

23 VI Maria Korpanty (9 m.) – CPS;

8 VII Franciszka Boehm (26?) – CPS?;

12 VII Maria Olszak (7 m.) – CPS?;

17 VII Maria Magryta (50) – CPS?;

20 VII Józef Korpanty (81) – CPS?;

22 VII Apolonia Kradyna (67) – CPS?;

25 VII Tomasz Gołuchowski (44) – CPS;

25 VII Antonina Nowak (4 m.) – CPS?;

31 VII Jan Pytniowski (34) – CPS?;

1 VIII  Maria Leginowicz (66) – CPS?, 

1 VIII Eugenia Kaliszewska (1 m.) – CPS?;

4 VIII Starkel (0) – CPS?;

6 VIII Maria Groele (26) – CPS;

11 VIII Jan Zięba (20) – CPS?;

22 VIII Mieczysław Solarski (8 m.) – CPS?;

26 VIII Wojciech Leśniak (4 m.) – CPS?;

3 IX Anna Mleczkowska (32) – CPS?;

4 IX Agnieszka Chrobaczyńska (45) – CPS;

13 IX Jarosław Szuman (42) – CPS;

15 IX Kazimierz Lejko (9 g.) – CPS?;

30 IX Bolesław Szewc (7) – CPS?;

8 X Apolonia Brożonowicz (7 g.) – CPS?;

9 X Aniela Szanecka (68) – CPS?;

10 X Jerzy Działowski (6 m.) – CPS?;

20 X Mateusz Kłos (1 g.) – CPS?;

6 XI Apolonia Műller (41) – CPS?, 

6 XI Jan Wioch (17) – CPS?;

7 XI Maria Lubaska (1) – CPS?, 

7 XI Ratusiński (0) – CPS?;

10 XI Ludwika Kłos (3 g.) – CPS?;

12 XI Maciej Wołczański (53) – CPS?, 

12 XI Mateusz Lejko (80) – CPS?;

13 XI Katarzyna Kazana (52) – CPS?, 

13 XI Maria Siemek (28) – CPS; 

13 XI Tekla Woś (3 g.) – CPS?;

29 XI Mateusz Ryniewicz (63) – CPS?;

30 XI Maria Urbańska (31) – CPS?;

1 XII Natalia Lasko (6) – CPS?;

11 XII Zofia Mojek (52) – CPS?, 

11 XII Tekla Radłowska (80) – CPS?;

12 XII Tadeusz Kutrzeba (1 m.) – CPS?;

20 XII Stanisław Kozicki (1 m.) – CPS?;

? ks. Franciszek Rączka (59) – Stary Sącz;

? Walenty Rządzki (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Skiba (?) – CPS;

? Jan Czaja (?) – CPS;

? Eugenia z Pancerzów Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Maria Komraj (?) – CPS; 

? Antonina Kawa (?) – CPS;

 

1913

14 I Maria Małochleb (76) – CPS?;

14 I Józefa Wawer (88) – CPS?;

15 I Katarzyna Sobusiak (70) – CPS?;

16 I Stanisława Herczak? (7 d.) – CPS?

23 I Karol Rachwał (1 g.) – CPS?;

9 II Maria Mokrzycka (1) – CPS?;

26 II Maria Krawiec (3 m.) – CPS?;

1 III Maria Jasińska (57) – CPS?;

5 III Wawrzyniec Kałużny (86) – CPS?;

8 III Józef Myczkowski (40) – CPS?;

9 III Ludwika z Janickich Ogonowska (54) – CPS;

11 III Franciszek Szwakop (40) – CPS?;

17 III Maria Rządzka (8 m.) – CPS?;

26 III Joanna Lejko (2) – CPS?;

29 III Rozalia Marek (97) – CPS?;

8 IV Grzegorz Chleburat (74) – CPS?;

10 IV Franciszka Korpanty (1 m.) – CPS?;

29 IV Joanna Hanek (1) – CPS?;

3 V Mateusz Działowski (72) – CPS?;

5 V Bronisława z Mączyńskich Gudz (?) – CPS; 

7 V Zofia Piotrowska (42) – CPS?;

9 V Anna Pitrof Kuczyńska (85) – CPS?;

10 V Maziarska (0) – CPS?;

15 V Aleksander Barański (36) – CPS?;

18 V Karolina Podolska (28) – CPS?;

15 VI Zofia Kozik (8 m.) – CPS?;

18 VI Stefan Włoch (1) – CPS?;

30 VI Walenty Weryński (58) – CPS;

12 VII Felicja Mecina Stefanek Krzesz (49) – CPS;

1 VIII Maria Achtyl (3) – CPS?;

9 VIII Andrzej Sobusiak (81) – CPS?;

16 VIII Marek Pietras (3 m.) – CPS?;

26 VIII Antoni Malicki (50) – CPS?;

27 VIII Ratusiński (0) – CPS?;

28 X Władysław Dziekan (2) – CPS?;

6 XI Mateusz Sokół (48) – CPS?;

18 XI Katarzyna Wróbel (75) – CPS?;

23 XI Zygmunt Witek (8 g.) – CPS?;

25 XI Helena Gorolla (4 m.) – CPS?;

29 XI Maria Cieśla (1) – CPS?;

30 XI ? Borzczowska (3 m.) – CPS?;

4 XII Eugeniusz Śmiałowski (42) – CPS;

5 XII Julia z Piechocińskich Leyko* (60) – CPS, 

5 XII Wanda Hawelik (68) – CPS?;

6 XII Maria Świder, Kosiorowska (92) – CPS?;

13 XII Tomasz Woźniak (54) – CPS;

23 XII Irena Łukawiecka (2) – CPS?; 

? Izabela Fladerer (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Fladerer (?) – CPS;

 

1914

1 I Jan Wanatowicz (65) – CPS?;

4 I Maria Hajduk (3) – CPS?;

8 I Agnieszka Duszkiewicz (75) – CPS?;

10 I Małgorzata Sroka (60) – CPS?;

14 I Edward Ratusiński (20) – CPS?;

15 I Maria Lewicka (10) – CPS?;

30 I Stanisław Fladerer (7) – CPS?;

1 II Elżbieta Baumgarten (70) – CPS?;

6 II Michał Adamcio (43) – CPS?; 

6 II Roman Achtyl (1 g.) – CPS?;

13 II Agnieszka Wanatowicz (58) – CPS?;

20 II Zofia Piecuch (17) – CPS?;

3 III Jan Jeż (83) – CPS?;

9 III Kazimierz Lubaska (87) – CPS?;

10 III Wojciech Szwakop (65) – CPS?;

15 III Anna Pieprzna (4) – CPS?;

17 III Jakub Jasiński (57) – CPS?;

27 III Maria Piecuch (1) – CPS?;

6 IV Józef Trybulski (33) – CPS?;

22 IV Stanisław Strzępa (11) – CPS?;

23 IV Maria Leyko (81) – CPS?;

26 IV Wacław Colona Oborski (68) – Husów?;

8 V Antoni Sławek (1) – CPS?;

18 V Teresa Zwoźny (70) – CPS?;

1 VI Joanna (Janina?) Swół (3 g.) – CPS?;

5 VI Maria Graczyńska (64) – CPS?;

9 VI Józef Wydro (75) – CPS?;

10 VI Józef Strasz (9) – CPS;

14 VI Maria Surowiec (16) – CPS;

22 VI Anna Holipka (83) – CPS;

25 VI Eleonora z Żyrów Weryńska (64) – CPS;

21 VII Ludwik Podolski (64) – CPS?;

23 VII ks. Piotr Graczyński (60) – Niepołomice;

11 VIII Zofia Weryńska (4 m.) – CPS?;

12 VIII Helena Wanatowicz (3 m.) – CPS?;

29 VIII Maria Ciołkosz (17) – CPS;

1 IX Eugeniusz Brożonowicz (2) – CPS?;

16 IX Rozalia Piechocińska (90) – CPS?;

22 IX Michał Karkut (52) – CPS?;

24 IX Anna Rataj (73) – CPS?;

27 IX  ks. Adam Kopyciński (65) – Gawłuszowice; 

29 IX Jan Zarzycki (3) – CPS?;

2 X Jan Białek (28) – CPS?;

12 X Anna Rydzowska (47) – CPS?;

16 X Gwoździowska (0) – CPS?;

19 X Ludwik Lejko (53) – CPS?;

21 X Julia Pyzikiewicz, Kazana (65) – CPS?;

26 X Anastazja Jaworska (85) – CPS?;

1 XI Eleonora Korpanty, Klug (60) – CPS?;

5 XI Maria Leś (60) – CPS;

6 XI Julia Trzmielowska (64) – CPS?; 

6 XI Bronisława Pietras (4 m.) – CPS?;

9 XI Józef Ratusiński (46) – CPS?;

25 XI Kamila Golińska (2) – CPS?;

30 XI Mateusz Toczyński (78) – CPS?;

11 XII Leon Ryniewicz (90) – CPS?;

16 XII Jan Cyz (3) – CPS?;

17 XII Paulina Agata Niezgoda (10 m.), post. SP Mielec – CPRz?

? Maria Kowalska (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Michnik (?) – CPS:

? Tomasz Ryba (?) – CPS;

? Jan Krówka (58) – CPS;

? Maria Ślęzak (?) – CPS;

 

1915

15 I Wiktoria Kłos (67) – CPS;

18 I Jan Korpanty (74) – CPS;

21 I Maria Maziarska (2 g.) – CPS;

25 I Ludwik Gilenberg (30) – CPS;

27 I Michał Popielarz (66) – CPS;

30 I Maria Otałęga (60) – CPS;

7 II Stanisław Stojanowski (31) – CPS;

13 II Tadeusz Sasor (2 m.) – CPS; 

13 II Antonina Sasor (33) – CPS;

14 II Aleksander Wanatowicz (52) – CPS;

15 II Jan Szczerbicki (70) – CPS;

18 II Teresa Rymanowska (20) – CPS;

22 II Emilia Weryńska (1) – CPS;

25 II Mateusz Szczerbicki (78) – CPS;

26 II Antoni Szczerbicki (80) – CPS;

27 II Marian Jaworski (18) – CPS;

4 III Marianna Malazdra? (24) – CPS;

6 III Marianna Weryńska, Kłos (82) – CPS, 

6 III Antoni Kutrzeba (90) – CPS;

8 III Katarzyna Smykała (42) – CPS;

18 III Roman Zieliński (60) – CPS;

22 III Klementyna Fijałkowska (2) – CPS;

29 III Tekla Piechocińska (72) – CPS;

2 IV Maria Wydro (82) – CPS;

17 IV Bronisława Czarnik (29) – CPS;

23 IV Bolesław Straż (1) – CPS;

25 IV Jan Jarosz (53) – CPS;

28 IV Julia Kalita (50) – CPS;

28 IV Anna Rado (65) – CPS;

8 V Kazimierz Olszewski (8 m.) – CPS;

12 V Władysław Lubera (7) – CPS;

14 V Wawrzyniec Główka (32) – CPS;

18 V Julia Wanatowicz (43) – CPS;

19 V Bronisława Leś (3 g.) – CPS;

24 V Bronisława Sarama (17) – CPS;

26 V Władysława Marcinek (2 m.) – CPS; 

26 V Józef Hanek (9) – CPS;

28 V Marianna Chmielowska (22) – CPS;

30 V Andrzej Skowroński ((64) – CPS;

4 VI Józef Rzeszutek (3) – CPS;

9 VI Jan Kozak (35) – CPS;

16 VI ks. Antoni Kurasiewicz (85) – Czchów;

29 VI Józef Weryński (62) – CPS;  

30 VI Michał Wyczałek (57) – CPS;

3 VII Zofia Mazurkiewicz (15) – CPS; 

3 VII Antonina Olszak (11 m.) - CPS;

9 VII Franciszek Smykała (19) – CPS;

11 VII Katarzyna Lubaska (22) – CPS; 

11 VII Józef Otałęga (7 m.) – CPS; 

11 VII Ludwik Wydro (11 m.) – CPS; 

11 VII Stanisław Korpanty (9 m.) – CPS;

13 VII Stefan Bozeta (38) – CPS;

23 VII Józef Ryniewicz (48) – CPS;

27 VII Agnieszka Sławek (70) – CPS;

4 VIII Zofia Kozik (44) – CPS;

7 VIII Stanisław Lejko (3) – CPS;

15 VIII Józef Ziemski (29) – mpnu; 

19 VIII Piotr Kosiorowski (75) – CPS;

22 VIII Anna Wioch (60)- CPS;

28 VIII Stanisław Hyjek (20) – Wysokie Litewskie;

30 VIII Józef Pancerz (2 m.) – CPS;

2 IX Jadwiga Swół (1) – CPS; 

5 IX Zuzanna z Groelów Dorożyńska (42) – CPS;

7 IX Eleonora z Weryńskich Kolasińska (78) – CPS;

18 IX Józef Gawlikowski (9 m.) – CPS;

19 IX Józef Maziarz (76) – CPS;

24 IX Anna Skiba (70) – CPS;

26 X Franciszka Pazdro (50) – CPS;

8 XI Aleksa Nakas, Magus (35) – CPS;

16 XI Tadeusz Korpanty (10 m.) – CPS;

18 XI Józefa Schab (3) – CPS;

22 XI Barbara Gwoździowska (80) – CPS; 

22 XI Stanisław Jankowski (17?) – CPS;

26 XI Eugeniusz Rymanowski (11 m.) – CPS;

30 XI Michał Wydro (85) – CPS;

5 XII Wawrzyniec Żelazko (66) – CPS;

15 XII Apolonia Jasińska (39) – CPS;

22 XII Teofila Kowalska (77) – CPS;

25 XII Stanisław Gutmanowicz (34) – CPS;

31 XII Henryk Strzępek (42) – CPS;

31 XII Helena Lewicka (7 m.) – CPS;

?  Kallista Bazikina (?) – CPS;

?  Tadeusz Mieczysław Szafer (21) – Konotopy k/Sokala?

?  Józef Kania (17) – MPN;

? Eleonora z Sajów Piekarska (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Witkowa (?) – CPS; 

? Katarzyna Ortyl (39) – CPS;

 

1916

7 I Antonina Skowron (78) – CPS;

8 I Franciszek Borzęcki (77) – CPS;

9 I Waleria Ratusińska (2) – CPS;

14 I Stachowicz (0) – CPS;

30 I Andrzej Ryniewicz (60) – CPS;

4 II Anna Łojczyk (77) – CPS;

11 II Piotr Ratusiński (50) – CPS;

20 II Maria Ząbek (13 m.) – CPS;

2 III Janina Kołodziej (60) – CPS;

9 III Antoni Sobusiak (8) – CPS;

11 III Wacława Leszczycka (70) – CPS;

19 III Jan Adamecki (10 m.) – CPS;

23 III Maksymilian Korpanty (2 m.) – CPS;

29 III Mateusz Wróbel (66) – CPS;

1 IV Józef Ratusiński (18) – CPS;

2 IV Agnieszka Leś (50) – CPS;

11 IV Józefa z Gwoździowskich Kolasińska (86) – CPS;

16 IV Lejko (0), Lejko (0) – CPS;

17 IV Franciszek Stankiewicz (2) – CPS;

19 IV Henryk Leginowicz (2) – CPS;

2 V Franciszek Węgrzyn (60) – CPS; 

2 V Maria Wanatowicz (13) - CPS;

5 V Aleksander Weryński (60) – CPS;

10 V Walentyna Kolasińska (86) – CPS;

12 V Julia Wydro (82) – CPS;

26 V Maria Podolska (25) – CPS; 

26 V Jan Bajkosz (63) – CPS;

11 VI Weryński (0) – CPS;

23 VI Genowefa Działowska (22) – CPS;

28 VI Władysław Olszewski (10) – CPS;

2 VII Maria Spring (6) – CPS;

5 VII Jan Hajec (25) – na Wołyniu;

8 VII Władysław Rymanowski (56) – CPS; 

8 VII Franciszek Farkas (21) – CPS;

17 VII Anna Straż (43) – CPS;

23 VII Michał Łukijanów (44) – CPS;

30 VII Czesława Tyrowicz (56) – CPS;

9 VIII Magdalena Duszkiewicz (48) – CPS;

27 VIII Lejko (0) – CPS;

17 IX Antonina Lejko (2 g.) – CPS; 

17 IX Antoni Brożonowicz (65) - CPS;

6 X Katarzyna Haładej-Gołębiowska (86) – CPS;

10 X Pietras (0) – CPS;

14 XI Donia (Donata?) Papadynec (5) – CPS;

19 XI Katarzyna Dziekan (80) – CPS;

6 XII Eleonora z Kwapiszów Rączka (52) – CPS;

21 XII Franciszka Kurdziel (74) – CPS;

23 XII Emilia Homa (15) – CPS;

? Jan Krężel (21) – Krzeczewicze;

? Henryk Cycoń (?) – Olesza Rosyjska?, tabl. symb. CPS;

? Anna Kiełb (30) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Figwer (86) – CPS;

 

1917

14 I Adolf Jankowski (83) – CPS;

20 I Jan Jarosz (75) – CPS;

31 I Maria Kurdziel (45) – CPS;

6 II ks. Adam Grębosz (92) – CPRz;

10 II Włodzimiera Kawa (2) – CPS;

27 II Feliks Barycki (67) – CPS;

5 III Walenty Kielawa (63) – CPSD;

10 III Jan Faron (90) – CPS;

15 III Kazimierz Jaderny (22) – CPS; 

20 III Zofia Siorek (6) – CPS;

21 III Tadeusz Pawlikowski (wyjaśnić!) 

25 III Maria Wnuk (70) – CPS; 

25 III Karolina z Leyków Graczyńska (42) – CPS;

27 III Kubala (0) – CPS;

29 III Michał Czechowski (70) – CPS;

30 III Henryka Pierogowska (80) – CPS;

6 IV Zofia Działowska (2) – CPS;

9 IV Apolonia Kumaniecka (60) – CPS;

26 IV Jan Achtyl (45) – CPS; 

26 IV Piotr Jeż (55) – CPS;

29 IV Maria Paryz (70) – CPS;

16 V Agnieszka Szymańska (41) – CPS;

19 V Franciszek Wydro (82) – CPS; 

19 V Jan Siwula (75) – CPS;

22 V Jan Szewc (50) – CPS;

31 V Franciszek Tomaszewski (84) – CPS;

23 VI Anna Ratusińska (83) – CPS;

4 VII Olga Komaniecka (3 m.) – CPS;

14 VII Maria Gil (64) – CPS;

15 VII Antoni Bednarczyk (11 g.) – CPS;

7 VIII Anna Tabor (35) – CPS;

4 IX Katarzyna Dybowicz-Wiśniowska (51) – CPS;

12 IX Józef Wioch (88) – CPS;

27 IX Władysław Rusek (30) – CPS;

7 X Wincenty Fladerer (44) – CPS;

13 X Konstanty Wojciech Niemczykiewicz (69) – Lwów?

18 X Emanuel Stanisław Schabbus (72) – CPS;

19 X Achtyl (0) – CPS; 

19 X Maria z Leyków Maziarska (69) - CPS;

25 X Stanisława? Danuta Dąbal (3 g.) – CPS;

1 XI Michalina Mazurkiewicz (21) – CPS;

4 XI Jan Dryga (50) – CPS;

21 XI Helena Lejko (3) – CPS, 

21 XI Józefa Jarosz (45) – CPS;

3 XII Aniela Zaucha (5) – CPS;

17 XII Gwoździowski (0) – CPS;

21 XII Karol Leyko (67) – CPS;

22 XII Marcin Szwakop (63) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Brożonowicz (22) – mpnu;

? Michał Maziarz (?) – CPS;

 

1918

11 I Hanek (0) – CPS;

12 I Mieczysław Rey (82) – Mikulińce; 

12 I Anna Pisecka (56) – CPS;

21 I Kazimierz Kaysiewicz (11) – CPS;

30 I Franciszek Lejko (52) – CPS;

4 II ks. Józef Michalik (81) – Książnice;

11 II Franciszek Dubiel (35) – San Stino di Livenza (Włochy);

15 II Ludwik Gwoździowski (39) – CPS;

27 II Tadeusz Rymanowski (1) – CPS;

? III Walenty Machnik (25) – San Dona (Włochy);

5 III Adamiecki (0) – CPS;

14 III Maria z Kolasińskich Jeż (83) – CPS;

5 IV Kuczkowski (0) – CPS;

7 IV Karol Ząbkowski (74) – CPS;

11 IV Eleonora Szczerbicka (76) – CPS;

6 V Jozef Tomaszewski (51) – CPS;

7 V Andrzej Pupa (60) – CPS;

10 V Małgorzata Achtyl (83) – CPS;

12 V Franciszek Sajdak (8?) – CPS;

20 V Julia Rymanowska (17) – CPS;

8 VI Katarzyna Lejko (80) – CPS;

30 VI Kielawa (0) – CPS;

6 VII Maria Stasz (22) – CPS;

16 VII Antonina Lejko (4) – CPS;

25 VII Franciszka Duszkiewicz (72) – CPS;

3 VIII Maria Krzemińska (62) – CPS;

12 VIII Mieczysław Leyko (24) – Ust-Kamenogorsk (Syberia), tabl. CPS;

24 VIII Weronika Górska (70) – CPS;

26 VIII Józefa Mazurkiewicz (52) – CPS;

14 IX Agnieszka Weryńska (64) – CPS;

3 X Kazimierz Cymbalski (1) – CPS;

10 X Witold Szczerba (7 m.) – CPS;

11 X Stanisław Lewicki (6) – CPS; 

11 X Stanisława Dąbal (16) – CPS;

13 X Stanisława Cieśla (13) – CPS;

14 X Maria Witek (10) – CPS; 

14 X Katarzyna Otałęga (24) – CPS;

18 X Maria Cyz (74) – CPS;

22 X Julia Ziemba (58) – CPS;

23 X Aleksander Wanatowicz (28) – CPS; 

23 X Jakub Sarama (42) – CPS; 

23 X Jadwiga Główka (66?) – CPS;

27 X Józef Leśniak (22) – CPS;

4 XI Anna z Ryniewiczów Korpanty (37) – CPS;

11 XI Walenty Działowski (72) – CPS;

15 XI Ludwik Gwoździowski (37?) – CPS;

17 XI Edward Szczerba (33) – CPS;

19 XI Piotr Kielawa (36) – CPS; 

30 XI Paweł Szoja (23) – Racławice k/Niska; 

30 XI Helena Sadowska (24) – CPS;

8 XII Józef Krakowiak (17) – CPS;

28 XII Elżbieta z Graczyńskich Żelazko (70) – CPS;

? Marcin Szwakop (?) – CPS;

? Józef Głodzik (60) – CPS;

? Maria Rządzka (36) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Osmola (52) – CPS;

 

1919

3 I ks. Michał Nowicki (60) – CPRz;

4 I Katarzyna z Pazdrowskich Bigowa (67) – CPS;

12 I Jan Solarski (70) – CPS;

14 I Franciszka Bystrek (52) – CPS;

18 I Wawrzyniec Mulowski (57) – CPS;

29 I Antoni Dębicki (58) – CPS;

3 II Bronisław Skiba (23) – CPS;

6 II Maria Kielawa (63) – CPS;

11 II Bazyli Goroń (65) – CPS;

17 II Bury (0) – CPS;

21 II Marianna Zięba (31) – CPS;

24 II Zwoźny (0) – CPS; 

24 II Klara Weryńska (56) – CPS;

26 II Helena Kulawska (67) – CPS;

8 III Jadwiga Karkut (67) – CPS;

26 III Jadwiga Pancerz (5 m.) – CPS;

28 III Antonina Winiarska (58) – CPS;

10 IV Elżbieta Wendeker  z d. Kahl (73) – CPS;

16 IV Walenty Lejko (77) – CPS;

20 IV Kazimierz Jamza (53) – CPS;

25 IV Franciszka Kradyna (78) – CPS;

1 V Maria Weryńska (80) – CPS;

4 V Monika Binduchowska (95) – CPS;

14 V Kazimierz Rymanowski (6) – CPS;

22 V Marianna Wnuk (2 g.) – CPS;

7 VI Anna Kozioł (50) – CPS;

10 VI Maria Lejko (9 m.) – CPS; 

10 VI Leopold Kandel (32) – CPS;

14 VI Zenon Bednarczyk (1) – CPS;

15 VI Feliks Pyrzyński (85) – CPS;

17 VI Feliks Daniłowicz (58) – CPS;

18 VI Paweł Weryński (68) – CPS;

26 VI Stanisława Gorlach (17) – CPS; 

26 VI Maria Wanatowicz (85) – CPS;

13 VII Wanda Komaniecka (1) – CPS;

19 VII Antoni Jabłoński (96) – CPS;

21 VII Antoni Tobiasz (?) – CPS;

27 VII Jan Sarama (78) – CPS;

30 VII Eufrozyna Kuraś (90) – CPS;

4 VIII Apolonia Leś (28) – CPS;

11 VIII Ewa Zacharska (88) – CPS;

29 VIII Helena Daniłowicz (18) – CPS;

9 IX Edward Trybulski (2 g.) – CPS;

10 IX Józef Witek (1 g.) – CPS;

14 IX Krystyna Weryńska (1) – CPS;

15 IX Franciszka Wojciarczyk (17) – CPS;

16 IX Jan Dębicki (18) – CPS;

23 IX Cyz (0) – CPS;

29 IX Katarzyna Dobosz (69) – CPS;

14 X Wojciechowski (0) – CPS;

25 X Tadeusz Moździoch (1) – CPS;

30 X Władysław Romanków (18) – CPS;

10 XI Józef Sierosławski (80) – CPS;

11 XI Emilia Bury (4) – CPS;

17 XI Maciej Bajdosz (53) – CPS;

18 XI Anna Dziekan (70) – CPS;

21 XI Maciej Lejko (85) – CPS;

23 XI Mateusz Lejko (60) – CPS;

7 XII Waleria z Lejków Barabasz (36) – CPS;

8 XII Stefania Szymańska (17) – CPS;

20 XII Amalia Kołc (28) – CPS;

? Franciszek Kralisz (28) – m.p.n.u.;

? Filip Kurz (21) – m.p.n.u.;

? Józef Skrzypek (65) – CPS; 

? Józefa Skopińska (?) – CPS;

? Bronisław Skiba (23) – CPS;

 

1920

7 I Tekla Lejko (70) – CPS;

9 I Apolonia Pieprzna (90) – CPS;

16 I Jan Guszkowski (3 g.) – CPS;

19 I Julia Mazur (26) – CPS;

23 I Karol Sobieszczański (80) – CPS;

24 I Klemens Godzisz (70) – CPS;

27 I Franciszka Strasz (87) – CPS;

3 II Maria Zalutyńska (65) – CPS;

3 II Wiktoria Szczerbicka (72) – CPS;

6 II Emilia Łabudzińska (81) – CPS;

12 II Emil Leyko (10) – CPS;

17 II Antonina Róg (3) – CPS;

19 II Ludwik Cieśla (14) – CPS; 

19 II Walenty Jajkiewicz (1);

 27 II Julia Wydro (88) – CPS;

1 III Józef Ozimek (6?) – CPS;

21 III Agata Dziekan (70) – CPS;

3 IV Piotr Cyz (14) – CPS;

4 IV Paweł Haładej (21) – CPS;

16 IV Janina ze Stocerzów Wojtuszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

19 IV Tekla Krawczyk (65) – CPS;

29 IV Maria Brożonowicz (49) – CPS;

1 V Julia Pancerz (85) – CPS;

1 V Marcin Wyczałek (81) – CPS; 

1 V Wanda Kiszakiewicz (74) – CPS;

4 V Eugenia Łojczyk ((24) – CPS;

6 V Julia Ryniewicz (70) – CPS;

8 V Józef Jajkiewicz (6) – CPS;

13 V Stanisława Ryniewicz (5) – CPS;

22 V Andrzej Hajduk (46) – CPS; 

22 V Janina Szczawnicka (1 d.) – CPS;

24 V Mateusz Mojek (80) – CPS;

28 V Piotr Mokrzycki (9) – CPS;

2 VI Anna Swół (70) – CPS;

4 VII Antonina Lejko (1 m.) – CPS; 

4 VII Wiktor Hebda Pomian (74) – CPS;

15 VII Andrzej Toczyński (38) – CPS;

24 VII Aniela z Biraghich Rink (90) – CPS;

26 VII Feliks Gołuchowski (62) – CPS;

30 VII Szymon Węgrzyn (27) – Beresteczko;

6 VIII  Maria Mokrzycka (78) – CPS;

8 VIII Marian na Szkutak (67) – CPS;

18 VIII Julia Fiutowska (69) – CPS;

18 VIII Maria Sowińska (1) – CPS;

19 VIII Zofia Kawa (5 m.) – CPS;

25 VIII Zbigniew Achtyl (6) – CPS;

26 VIII Józefa Tyran (10) – CPS;

31 VIII Maria Lejko (2 g.) – CPS;

11 IX Janina Kiczura (1) – CPS;

14 IX Sikorowicz (0) – CPS;

14 IX Juliusz Merak (25) – Poznań;

23 IX Feliks Mokrzycki (6) – CPS;

9 X Zarzycki (0) – CPS;

10 X Maria Leginowicz (1) – CPS;

11 X Piotr Solarski (23) – CPS;

12 X Józef Mojek (32) – CPS;

15 X Zofia Pancerz (7 m.) – CPS;

18 X Jan Wołczański (9?) – CPS;

22 X Jan Pazdro (49) – CPS;

22 X Stefania Pazdro (9) – CPS;

23 X Zbigniew Jasiński (9) – CPS;

2 XI Walenty Strasz (56) – CPS;

12 XI Maria Korpanty (6) – CPS;

13 XI Julia Pachocka (7) – CPS;

30 XI Konstanty Krzemiński (52) – CPS;

7 XII Kazimiera Kobylańska (1 g.) – CPS;

14 XII Marianna Dziadzio (11) – CPS;

16 XII Podolski (0) – CPS;

17 XII Józef Wiącek (35) – CPS;

21 XII Mateusz Szlachcic (73) – CPS;

25 XII Józefa Ratusińska (84) – CPS;

27 XII Maria Ratusińska (77) – CPS; 

? Zygmunt Gardulski (17) – Kijów?, tabl. CPS; 

? Kazimierz Fladerer (18) – m.p.n.u.; 

? Franciszek Kaszuba (?) – m.p.n.u.;

? Michał Leś (20) – Kijów?, symb. CPS;

? K. Łaz (16) – m.p.n.u.;

? Bolesław Marcinek (18) – Lwów?, tabl. CPS;

? Jan Martyka (20) – m.p.n.u.;

? Franciszek Skałacki (?) – CPS;

? Michał Śledziona (25) – m.p.n.u.;

? Bolesław Ślósarek (16) - mpnu, tabl. CPS; 

? Andrzej Kamuda (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kamuda (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Mojek (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Szlachcic (?) – CPS;

? Maria Łuczkiewicz Wirth (?) – CPS;

? Kazimiera Lubaska (?) – CPS;

? Paweł Figwer (21) – CPS;

? Walenty Sajek (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Skaza (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Wilk (48) – CPS;

 

1914-1920 

? Henryk Chrobaczyński (18) – m.p.n.u.;  

? Franciszek Dziewit (20) – m.p.n.u.;

? Roman Kilian (23) – m.p.n.u.; 

? Edward Marszałek (23) – m.p.n.u.;

? Franciszek Nowak (18) – m.p.n.u.;

? Edward Skrzypek (27) – m.p.n.u.;

 

1921

7 I Feliks Leyko (80) – CPS;

12 I Jan Dziadzio (12) – CPS;

13 I Władysław Lubaska (59) – CPS;

16 I Franciszek Ochalik (59) – CPS;

22 I Marianna Włodarz (45) – CPS;

26 I Franciszka Nikiel (53) – CPS;

27 I Tomasz Trybulec (42) – CPS;

3 II Jan Piękoś (56) – CPS;

8 II Eugeniusz Semenow (39) – CPS;

9 II Józef Achtyl (72) – CPS;

8 III Piotr Wilk (46) – CPS;

13 III Adam Szura (1) – CPS;

16 III Wincenty Makuch (56) – CPS;

17 III Maria Ząbkowska (70) – CPS;

18 III Katarzyna Wiącek (19) – CPS;

23 III Józefa z Jasińskich Zięba (22) – CPS;

28 III Zygmunt Myszal (26) – CPS;

5 IV Feliks Mazur (68) – CPS;

5 IV Cieśla (0) - CPS;

7 IV Andrzej Cyz (60) – CPS;

11 IV Józef Wanatowicz (7 m.) – CPS;

20 IV Jan Sperczyński (54) – CPS;

21 IV Irena Murkocińska (2 g.) – CPS;

22 IV Kubala (0) – CPS;

23 IV Jan Wańczyk (38) – CPS;

24 IV Karolina Weryńska (63) – CPS;

26 IV Celina Ryniewicz (80) – CPS;

29 IV Julia Graniczka (7) – CPS;

7 V Józef Mazurkiewicz (17) – CPS;

8 V Karol Guzda (36) – CPS;

9 V Katarzyna Wanatowicz (66) – CPS;

11 V Stanisława Pawlikowska (65) – CPS;

19 V Józef Ciołkosz (29) – CPS;

26 V Jan Kuczyński (53) – CPS;

3 VI Anna Szewc (47) – CPS;

10 VI Henryka Matuzińska (66) – CPS;

21 VI Julia Miodunka (38) – CPS;

24 VI Błażej Sławek (83) – CPS;

26 VI Władysław Solarski (3) – CPS;

3 VII Aniela Podolska (18) – CPS;

8 VII Adam Kij (7) – CPS;

20 VII Helena Podolska 93 m.) – CPS;

22 VII Katarzyna Bryl (63) – CPS;

29 VII Maria Kisiel (61) – CPS;

7 VIII Józef Mazur (62) – CPS;

9 VIII Filip Kielawa (55) – CPS;

12 VIII Józef Baran (9) – CPS;

14 VIII Matylda Trzpis (8) – CPS;

15 VIII Franciszek Gakon (14) – CPS,

17 VIII Franciszka Kamuda (70) – CPS:

17 VIII Ludwika Lis (13) - CPS;

19 VIII Zofia Stachowicz (40) – CPS;

20 VIII Katarzyna Janik (15) – CPS;

24 VIII Tadeusz Rzeszutek (1) – CPS;

25 VIII Stefania Krawczyk (18) – CPS; 

25 VIII Stanisław Janik (12) – CPS;

25 VIII Janina Łojczyk (3) – CPS;   

26 VIII Józef Kawa (85) – CPS; 

26 VIII Jan Jamrozy (22) – CPS;

26 VIII Czesław Ratusiński (13) - CPS;

28 VIII Anna Kram (25) – CPS;

29 VIII Zofia Piątek (14) – CPS;

2 IX Tomasz Pancerz (61) – CPS;

7 IX Jadwiga Kijas (87) – CPS; 

7 IX Anna Kagan (18) - CPS;

9 IX Jan Rzeszutek (3) – CPS;

13 IX Jan Mulowski (60) – CPS;

16 IX Franciszka z Kielawów Brożonowicz (68) – CPS;

18 IX Maria Podolska (67) – CPS; 

18 IX Maria Kasa (70) – CPS;

19 IX Stanisław Dusberger (24) – CPS;

21 IX Joanna Szewc (22) – CPS;

23 IX Małgorzata Kolasińska (62) – CPS; 

23 X    Anna Smoleń (6) – CPS; 

23 X Jan Komaniecki (90) – CPS;

25 IX Adolf Sajdak (6) – CPS;

28 IX Mieczysław Kościelny (2) – CPS;

30 IX Tadeusz Łazarz (8) – CPS;

2 X Antonina z Pancerzów Łojczyk (43) – CPS;

3 X Apolonia Krajewska (50) – CPS;

4 X Katarzyna Kamińska (53) – CPS;

5 X  August Jaderny (52) – CPS;

6 X Franciszek Tomczyk (26) – CPS;

9 X Maria Niedbała (78) – CPS;

11 X Piotr Gawryś (17) – CPS;

12 X Zofia Szydlok (43) – CPS;

14 X Jan Mika (23) – CPS;

17 X Józef Cieśla (7) – CPS;

18 X Roman Wanatowicz (25) – CPS; 

18 X Maria Tomczyk (36) - CPS;

19 X Jan Pazdro (56) – CPS;

21 X Maria Smolicka (12) – CPS;

23 X Olga Lewicka (6 m.) – CPS; 

23 X Jan Pogoda (18) – CPS;

26 X Walenty Pogoda (13) – CPS;

31 X Franciszek Dydo (16) – CPS;

4 XI Tomasz Kiełbasa (6) – CPS; 

4 XI Karolina Balon (29) – CPS;

5 XI Paweł Trela (22) – CPS;

7 XI Jan Perła (12) – CPS;

7 XI Władysława Perła (7) – CPS;

8 XI Anna Pogoda (50) – CPS;

14 XI Roman Jacek (15) – CPS;

18 XI Tadeusz Grodecki (12) – CPS;

22 XI Andrzej Piotrowski (57) – CPS;

24 XI Leś (0) – CPS;

28 XI Anna Cyndek? (50) – CPS;

3 XII Julia Perła (24) – CPS; 

3 XII Józef Wydro (1) - CPS;

11 XII Katarzyna Michońska (25) – CPS;

24 XII Franciszka Magdaleńska (28) – CPS;

29 XII Maria Kmieć (27) – CPS;

? Józefa Jaśkiewicz (60) – CPS; 

? Jadwiga Pietras (54) – CPS;

 

1922

2 I Małgorzata Kumaniecka (80) – CPS; 

3 I Stanisław Leszczyński (13) – CPS; 

5 I Ludwik Leszczyński (18) – CPS; 

14 I Kamila Leszczyńska (10) – CPS; 

15 I Stanisław Świerczyński (55) – CPS; 

24 I Józef Filipowicz (78) – CPS; 

28 I Anna Andreasik (77) – CPS; 

2 II Kazimierz Kielawa (11) – CPS; 

6 II Walenty Wróbel (80) – CPS; 

13 II Józef Ożegalski (74) – MPN; 

2 III Maria Fiala (95) – CPS; 

18 III Antonina Ortyl (18) – CPS; 

24 III Władysław Zięba (25) – CPS; 

16 IV Walerian Myszal (58) – CPS; 

20 IV Andrzej Witkowski (52) – CPS;

23 IV Piotr Kowalski (65) – CPS; 

6 V Józef Kwieciński (84) – CPS; 

6 V Walenty Pancerz (3 m.) – CPS; 

15 V Maria Marszałek (36) – CPS;

16 V Rozalia Drożdżowska (13) – CPS; 

19 V Jan Kurdziel (83) – CPS; 

1 VI Józefa Trzmielowska (18) – CPS; 

9 VI Antoni Rataj (89) – CPS; 

18 VI Roman Dębicki (62) – CPS; 

24 VI Błażej Sławek (?) – CPS;

27 VI Jan Cichoń (77) – CPS; 

30 VI Wiktoria Surowiec (39) – CPS; 

23 VII Mieczysław Cebula (4 m.) – CPS; 

1 IX Teofil Olszewski (76) – CPS; 

2 X Aniela Bauer (21) – CPS; 

12 X Maria Tobijasz (64) – CPS; 

20 X Błażej Jeż (80) – CPS; 

24 X Leopold Kuczyński (29) – CPS; 

2 XI Maria Korpanty (4 m.) – CPS; 

15 XI Jan Łojczyk (74) – CPS; 

22 XI Maria Pachocka (50) – CPS; 

23 XI Bronisława z Głowińskich Zarzecka (65) – CPS; 

25 XI Jan Zarzycki (9 m.) – CPS;

25 XI Stefania Cieśla (1) – CPS;

13 XII Barbara Weryńska (1) – CPS; 

14 XII Franciszek Cymbalski (49) – CPS; 

20 XII Walenty Brożonowicz (60) – CPS; 

24 XII Wiktor Ślęzak (37) – CPS;

? Justyn Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Głodzik (15) – CPS;

 

1923

1 I Franciszek Kania (26), uzz. post. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

14 I Helena Marusarz (10) – CPS; 

18 I Anna Ząbek (64) – CPS; 

23 I Konstanty Twardzicki (76) – CPS; 

24 I Katarzyna Strzępa (23) – CPS; 

26 I Apolonia Ziemba (62) – CPS; 

10 II Katarzyna Hasek (36) – CPS; 

11 II Maria z Piechocińskich Korpanty (78) – CPS; 

24 II Maria Cieśla (73) – CPS; 

27 II Kasperski (0) – CPS; 

1 III Szymon Zięba (62) – CPS; 

3 III Jan Gołda (2 g.) – CPS; 

7 III Katarzyna Garncarska (70) – CPS; 

17 III Katarzyna Sieroń (57) – CPS; 

25 III Julia Trybulska (78) – CPS; 

9 IV Bronisława Czernia (68) – CPS; 

20 IV Andrzej Witkowski (57) – CPS; 

22 IV Franciszek Włodarz (10 m.) – CPS; 

24 V Wanda Perzyńska (11 m.) – CPS; 

25 V Katarzyna Klug (60) – CPS; 

2 VI Aleksander Adam Zacharski (51) – CPS; 

4 VI Ratusiński (0) – CPS; 

24 VI Bronisława Zacharska (58) – CPS; 

25 VI Julia Kłos (85) – CPS; 

4 VII Franciszek Podolski (35) – CPS; 

6 VII Maria z Leyków Dusberger (52) – CPS; 

8 VII Jan Szczerba (64) – CPS; 

10 VII Jan Pszeniczny (14) – CPS; 

16 VII Katarzyna Migdał (60) – CPS; 

18 VII Stanisława Jankowska (78) – CPS; 

24 VII Michał Ortyl (58) – CPS; 

28 VII Teresa Colonna Oborska (86) – Husów; 

3 VIII Włodarz (0) – CPS; 

3 VIII Helena Nowak (13) - CPS; 

10 VIII Józefa Piskor (61) – CPS; 

21 VIII Helena Sobusiak (5 m.) – CPS; 

21 IX Ludwik Skowron (80) – CPS; 

24 IX Wiktoria Kokosińska (48) – CPS; 

25 IX Stefan Szwakop (9 m.) – CPS;

8 X Wojciech Indyk (75) – CPS; 

16 X Jan Weryński (28) – CPS; 

26 X Wysakowski (0) – CPS; 

3 XI Jan Osmola (?) – Buffalo?; 

14 XI Tadeusz Korpanty (4 m.) – CPS; 

14 XI Józef Pszeniczny (4 m.) – CPS; 

20 XI Roman Olszewski (37) – CPS; 

2 XII Elżbieta Chruściel (26) – CPS; 

10 XII Michał Boryński (87) – CPS; 

10 XII Maria Bąk (12 d.) - CPS;

?? Roman Kilian (?) – CPS;

?? Małgorzata Krużel (?) – CPS;

?? Piotr Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

?? Grzegorz Kralisz (82) – CPS;

?? Anna Pyź (27) – CPS;

?? Aniela Cyran (49) – CPS;

?? Piotr Surowiec (68) – CPS;

 

1924

20 I Józefa Heliger (97) – CPS;

29 I Genowefa Wieczerzak (5) – CPS;

12 II Józef Gilowski (74) – CPS;

20 II Ludwika Skowron (60) – CPS;

26 II Jan Makuch (68) – CPS;

14 III Władysław Lejko (9) – CPS;

17 III Julia Podolska (84) – CPS; 

17 III Luiza Konopnicka (17) – CPS;

27 III Michał Foryt (18) – CPS;

28 III Józef Pancerz (52) – CPS;

6 IV Katarzyna Ryniewicz (64) – CPS;

15 IV Michał Pyska? (80) – CPS;

17 IV Antoni Niziołek (12) – CPS;

27 IV Marcin Ryniewicz (55) – CPS;

20 V Walenty Sulik (52) – CPS;

24 V Kazimierz Wójcicki (80) – CPS;

28 V Józef Ortyl (49) – CPS;

28 V Augustyn Jaderny (6 g.) – CPS;

1 VI Maria Krzemińska (45) – CPS;

7 VI Maria Pazdro (60) – CPS;

10 VI Franciszka Popiel (75) – CPS;

13 VI Walenty Kozik (73) - CPS;

23 VI Honorat Krzemiński (85) – CPS;

5 VII Emma? Szymańska (54) – CPS;

10 VII Kazimiera Cieśla (4 m.) – CPS;

12 VII Józef Sławek (21) – CPS; 

12 VII Kasper Gawryś (6 m.);

18 VII Władysława Maria Pyrzyńska (2) – CPS;

4 VIII Franciszka Groele (49) – CPS;

12 VIII Stanisław Mieczysław Dębicki (58) – Kraków?;

21 VIII Maria Kopaczyńska (84) – CPS;

31 VIII Maria Włodarz (3 g.) – CPS;

21 IX Józef Ryniewicz (60) – CPS;

30 IX Aniela Kruczek (56) – CPS;

4 XI Józefa Laurowska (34) – CPS;

12 XI Jan Ryniewicz (24) – CPS;

14 XI Antonina Wąsowicz (85) – CPS;

15 XI Katarzyna Otałęga (85) – CPS;

23 XI Agata Marcinczak (52) – CPS;

23 XI Wincenty Chmielowski (63) – CPS;

26 XI Katarzyna Mysor (71) – CPS;

3 XII Julia Wałek (92) – CPS;

11 XII Kazimiera Lubaska (18) – CPS;

13 XII Maria Wanatowicz (1 m.) – CPS; 

13 XII Stawicki (0) – CPS;

27 XII Andrzej Pawlikowski (79) – CPS;

28 XII Teofil Maziarski (81) – CPS; 

28 XII Marian Kozik (3 g.) – CPS;

31 XII Maria Wanatowicz (29), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

?? Jan Szczerba (?) – CPS; 

?? Ludwika Łaz (49) – CPS;

?? Andrzej Ćwięka (55) – CPS;

?? Pelagia Głodzik (?) – CPS;

?? Julia Kania (73) – CPS;

?? Maciej Osmola (72) – CPS;

?? Zofia Skrzypek (?) – CPS;

 

1925

1 I Antonina Antoniowa (37), uzz. post. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

1 I Michał Antoń (47), uzz. post. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

1 I Edward Skrzypek (34), uzz. post. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

7 I Apolonia Boryńska (84) – CPS; 

12 I Franciszek Szczotkowski (59) – CPS; 

19 I Józef Strzępa (10 m.) – CPS;

19 I Aniela Kasperska (8 M.) – CPS; 

23 I Franciszka Toczyńska (82) – CPS; 

3 II Kazimierz Galus (17) – CPS; 

9 II Jan Rusek (78) – CPS; 

12 II Michał Sarama (55) – CPS; 

27 II Krystyna Foryt (1) – CPS; 

3 III Wiktoria Mazur (65) – CPS; 

5 III Krystyna Kowalska (12 d.) – CPS; 

15 III Józef Nikiel (23) – CPS; 

24 III Maria Wyczałek (75) – CPS; 

26 III Stefania z Korpantych Dziobek (44) – CPS; 

2 IV Maria Oborska (81) – Husów; 

9 IV Tomasz Kazana (80) – CPS; 

11 IV Katarzyna Stala (70) – CPS; 

24 IV Balbina Jabłońska (?) – CPS;

26 IV Leś (0) – CPS; 

29 IV Andrzej Podolski (55) – CPS; 

1 V Stanisław Kaczor (69) – CPS; 

3 V Kumaniecki (0) – CPS; 

11 V Ignacy Pietryka (63) – CPS; 

18 V Henryk Murdza (18 d.) – CPS; 

21 V Franciszek Maziarski (73) – CPS; 

28 V Helena Matejko (59) – CPS; 

17 VI Józef Kram (54) – CPS; 

28 VI Antonina Wydro (65) – CPS; 

1 VII Julia Indyk (54) – CPS; 

14 VII Andrzej Rymanowski (46) – CPS; 

3 VIII Karol Madejski (74) – CPS; 

3 VIII Stanisław Toczyński (57) – CPS; 

1 IX Maria Kłos (85) – CPS; 

7 IX Stanisław Wróblewski (9 m.) – CPS; 

29 IX Daniela Matys (10 m.) – CPS; 

3 X Piotr Brożonowicz (63) – CPS; 

5 X Aniela z Graczyńskich Kielawa (48) – CPS; 

5 XI Jan Ludwik Pyrzyński (29) – CPS; 

23 XI Kazimierz Dudek (2 g.) – CPS; 

11 XII Krupa (0) – CPS; 

25 XII Józef Drop (54) – CPS; 

28 XII Kowalski (0) – CPS;

? Piotr Iwelski (78) – CPRz;

? Jan Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Ludwik Graczyński (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kozioł (12) – CPS;

? Anna Leyko (52) – CPS;

? Franciszka Groele (49) – CPS;

 

1926

1 I Maria Gancarz (2 g.) – CPS; 

1 I Eleonora Stolarska (45), uzz. post. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

13 I Zofia Fiutowska (37) – CPS;

8 II Marcela Tobiasz (95) – CPS;

13 II Helena Leś (?) – CPS;

15 II Franciszek Słowik (46) – CPS;

24 II Franciszka Trybulska (83) – CPS;

1 III Maria z Rządzkich Cieśla (67) – CPS;

8 III Julia z Rogów Cyz (45) – CPS;

10 III Helena Jasińska (24) – CPS;

15 III Stanisław Skopiński (?) – CPS;

17 III Stanisław Poliński (22) – CPS;

21 III Bronisława Witek (4) – CPS;

25 III Zdzisława Jasińska (25 d.) – CPS;

26 III Aniela Witek (1) – CPS;

4 IV Aniela Łojczyk (12) – CPS;

4 IV Andrzej Solarski (49) – CPS;

7 V Janina Cieśla (1 g.) – CPS; 

7 V Leon Światowiec (1 m.) – CPS;

13 V Kazimierz Hodbod (30) – Warszawa;

24 V Henryk Świątek (3 g.) – CPS; 

24 V Marianna Małek (67) – CPS;

30 V Emilia z Christów Dębicka (59) – CPS;

6 VI Stanisław Wanatowicz (1) – CPS;

19 VI Wincenty Chmielowski (65) – CPS;

1 VII Julia Achtyl (68) – CPS;

2 VIII  Anna z Warendów Kralisz (54) – CPS;

12 VIII Aleksander Rymanowski (78) – CPS; 

12 VIII Maciej Cieśla (82) - CPS;

14 VIII Katarzyna Ratusińska (65) – CPS;

6 IX Stanisława Łaz (5) – CPS;

12 IX Szczawnicki (0) – CPS;

2 X Alicja Kazana (4) – CPS;

11 X Stefan Wójtowicz (3) – CPS;

12 X Maria Bielska (78) – CPS;

24 X Marian Łątkiewicz (55) – CPS;

25 X Józef Kralisz (4) – CPS;

27 X Eugeniusz Leginowicz (28) – CPS;

8 XI Apolonia Bigo (75) – CPS;

9 XI Jarosław Baraniecki (1 m.) – CPS;

17 XI Barbara Kania (3) – CPS;

24 XI Anna z Broniowskich Rink (68) – CPS;

28 XI Jadwiga Stankiewicz (2) – CPS;

1 XII Albina Świerczyńska (82) – CPS;

3 XII Jan Witek (4) – CPS;

17 XII Karolina z Szlachtowskich Sękowska (60) – CPRz;

20 XII Stanisław Śliwa (8 g.) – CPS; 

20 XII Jan Draguła (85) - CPS;

25 XII Krystyna Ryniewicz (4) – CPS;

26 XII Eugenia Bury (5) – CPS;

31 XII Małgorzata Szul (28) – CPS;

? Michał Rado (67) – Gawłuszowice; 

? Tomasz Kurmaniak (86) – CPS;

? Wojciech Kralisz (?) – CPS;

? Helena Leś (?) – CPS;

? Maria Łaz (5) – CPS;

? Stanisław Toczyński (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kowalska (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

 

1927

12 II Siemek (0) – CPS;

19 II Joanna Baran (2) – CPS;

22 II Jadwiga Ratusińska (22) – CPS;

9 III Joanna Jeż (1) – CPS;

10 III Tomasz Ryniewicz (85) – CPS;

19 III Leon Czajkowski (88) – CPRz;

30 III Aniela Kozik (6) – CPS;

4 IV Jakub Kopeć (85) – CPS; 

4 IV Bronisława Cieśla (2 m.) – CPS;

11 IV Andrzej Gluczyński (34) – CPS;

21 IV Apollonia Żmuda (48) – CPS;

25 IV Józef Witek (1 g.) – CPS;

26 IV Katarzyna Godzik (67) – CPS;

28 IV Jan Wydro (30) – CPS;

30 IV Kazimierz Pasieka (2 g.) – CPS; 

30 IV Karol Podolski (52) – CPS;

16 V Maria Skowron (67) – CPS; 

16 V Michał Skowroński (15) - CPS;

23 V Antoni Toczyński (41) – CPS;

26 V Maria Strycharz (92) – CPS;

27 VI Adam Dziekan (6 g.) – CPS;

14 VII Józefa Maziarz (2) – CPS;

20 VII Helena Kazana (1) – CPS;

24 VII Ludmiła Starkel (83) – CPS;

4 VIII Anna Ryniewicz (83) – CPS;

26 VIII Otylia Kazana (42) – CPS;

30 VIII Maria Trzmielowska (55) – CPS;

9 IX Jan Misiaczek (71) – CPS; 

9 IX Baraniecki (0) – CPS;

18 IX Władysław Leś (3) – CPS;

23 IX Joanna Murdza (1 g.) – CPS;

27 X Zofia Michońska (30) – CPS;

28 X Zygmunt Pyrzyński (41) – CPS;

15 XI Walenty Niedbała (70) – CPS;

25 XI Anna Gołuchowska (93) – CPS;

3 XII Maria Leyko (46) – CPS;

12 XII Feliks Brożonowicz (53) – CPS;

14 XII Maria Twardzicka (78) – CPS;

28 XII Helena Idec (1 m.) – CPS; 

? Apolonia Sanecka (50) – CPS;

? Karolina Zając (?) – CPS; 

? Michał Skrzypek (44) – CPS;

 

1928

22 I Antonina Indyk (54) – CPS;

19 II Paulina Kudłacka (68) – CPS;

22 II Jan Malec (34) – Warszawa;

5 III Tadeusz Kaczor (1) – CPS;

7 III Sylwester Gwoździowski (5) – CPS;

20 III Karol Leyko (4) – CPS;

21 III Anna Etz (51) – CPS;

23 III Stanisław Ziółko (22) – CPS;

30 III Henryk Barański (42) – CPS;

6 IV Piotr Gardulski (64) – CPS;

9 IV Józefa Dziekan (72) – CPS;

11 IV Agnieszka Filas (76) – CPS;

21 IV Wiktoria Borzęcka (78) – CPS;

27 IV Antonina Lupa (65) – CPS;

27 IV Michał Węgrzyn (70) - CPS;

6 V Czesław Maziarski (4) – CPS;

8 V Karolina Bojdosz (65) – CPS;

10 VI Michał Pajor (?) – Kraków;

15 VI Maria Jaronek (1) – CPS;

17 VI Augustynowicz (0) – CPS;

30 VI Piotr Czop (91) – CPS;

3 VII Florentyna Wysakowska (15) – CPS;

5 VII Stanisław Nowaczyński (64) – CPS; 

5 VII Józef Christoff (57) – CPS;

10 VII Anna z Zacharskich Leyko (73) – CPS; 

10 VII Ewa Guzda (45) – CPS;

18 VII Franciszek Rokita (47) – CPS;

4 VIII Franciszka Goman (3 m.) – CPS; 

4 VIII Julia Kamecka (70) – CPS;

5 IX Roman Pancerz (68) – CPS;

6 IX Maria z Rogalskich Kopera (71) – CPS;

9 IX Hania Wnuk (3) – CPS;

23 IX Julia z Pałszewskich Pociej (67) – CPS;

29 IX Tadeusz Wróbel (28 d.) – CPS;

2 X Julia Brożonowicz (56) – CPS;

7 X Tadeusz Głowacki (3) – CPS;

17 X Drożdżowski (0) – CPS;

18 X Wanda Ciesińska (1 m.) – CPS; 

18 X Józef Kruczek (?) - CPS;

27 X ks. Franciszek Miklasiński (58) – Kolbuszowa;

4 XI Jadwiga Wysakowska (33) – CPS;

15 XI Antonina z Kradynów Brożonowicz (55) – CPS;

17 XI Joanna Strzępa (8 m.) – CPS;

24 XI Maria Strzempa? (59) – CPS;

1 XII Jan Barnaś (26) – CPRz?

13 XII Anna Stankiewicz (58) – CPS; 

13 XII Kamilla Lonczak (3 g.) – CPS;

20 XII ks. Michał Kurmaniak (33) – CPS;

26 XII Marianna Żmuda (20) – CPS;

? Janina Achtyl (10) – CPS; 

? Maciej Babula (?) – CPS;

? Jan Achtyl (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Juchno (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kasprzak (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Krępa (?) – CPS;

? Michał Madej (?) – CPS;

? ? Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Mazur (?) – CPS;

 

1929

14 I Michał Włodarz (47) – CPS;

15 I Michał Ofiara (3) – CPS;

27 I Jan Osmola (68) – CPS;

29 I Józef Bukowski (83) – CPS; 

2 II Karol Lasota (1) – CPS;

2 II Karolina Głodzik (52) – CPS;

7 II Jan Surowiec (58) – CPS;

9 II Jan Tęcza (48) – CPS;

20 II Maria Kozak (3 g.?) – CPS;

28 II Jan Korpanty (62) – CPS:

28 II Józef Kopacz (65) – CPS;

1 III Joanna Achtyl (12) – CPS;

2 III Władysław Otto (87) – CPS;

6 III Zofia Kosiorowska (7 m.) – CPS;

15 III Ludwik Jagiełko (70) – CPS;

15 III  o. Jacek Wanatowicz (36);

2 IV Zofia Witek (46) – CPS;

8 IV Antoni Rink (73) – CPS;

9 IV Antoni Ziomek (72) – CKP;

10 IV Janina Jeż (1) – CPS;

12 IV Jan Achtyl (66) – CPS;

14 IV Józef Małek (73) – CPS;

19 IV Józefa Szot (?) – CPS;

20 IV Maria Świder (79) – CPS;

23 IV Edward Światowiec (1 g.) – CPS;

25 IV Katarzyna Bem (66) – CPS;

6 V Wiktoria Wujcikowska (74) – CPS;

7 V Jan Obutelewicz (21) – CPS;

11 V Maria Smigielska (42) – CPS;

17 V Barbara Gesing (58) – CPS;

22 V Aleksander Stesłowicz (49) – CPS;

27 VI Helena Popko (25) – CPS;

5 VIII Aleksander Gajda (53) – CPS; 

5 VIII Stefania Toczek (14) – CPS;

6 IX Jakub Wydro (73) – CPS;

13 IX Władysław Lonczak (2) – CPS;

19 IX Jan Pawlica (42) – Niebory;

6 X Anna Rudnicka (36) – CPS;

12 X Ludwika z Christów Gardulska (54) – CPS;

15 X Maria Ryniewicz (52) – CPS;

31 X Katarzyna z Pawełczaków Nowak (84) – CPS;

15 XI Maria Wydro (73) – CPS;

19 XI Józef Drożdżowski (1 m.) – CPS;

29 XI Stanisław Cyz (40) – CPS;

9 XII Wacław Witek (2) – CPS;

15 XII Tadeusz Matys (3) – CPS;

17 XII Anna Leyko* (82) – CPS;

19 XII Antonina Olszańska (30) – CPS;

?? Jan Rządzki (68) – CPS;

?? Roman Pancerz (62) – CPS;

?? Antonina Zofia z Łojczyków Oleszańska (?) – CPS;

?? Maria Krówka (12) – CPS;

?? Karolina Niedbała (?) – CPS;

?? Franciszek Obutelewicz (19) – CPS;

?? Antoni Foryt (29) – CPS;

?? Maria Buś (?) – CPS;

?? Antoni Ćwięka (?) – CPS;

?? Karol Klich (62) – CPS;

?? Józef Orłowski (?) – CPS;

?? Jan Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

?? Helena Jakubowicz (20) – CPS;

?? Paweł Pyzikiewicz (53) – CPS;

?? Jakób Surowiec (?) – CPS;

?? Jan Gilowski (54) – CPS;

 

1930

1 I Ignacy Stolarski (54), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

7 I Paweł Kasperski (75) – CPS;

13 I Józef Leszczyński (64) – CPS;

15 I Karolina Kolisz (54) – CPS;

25 I Olga Holicz (17) – CPS;

30 I Agnieszka Kopeć (32) – CPS;

31 I Bronisława z Ryniewiczów Lejko (42) – CPS;

1 II Franciszek Pondo (40) – CPS;

7 II Henryk Marcinek (21) – CPS;

16 II Prakseda Lubaska (40) – CPS;

18 II Helena Stacho (2 g.) – CPS;

12 III Jan Dziekan (1) – CPS;

14 III Emilia Korpanty (25) – CPS;

19 III Jan Krymski (57) – CPS;

20 III Jan Mazur (41) – CPS; 

30 III Maria Filipowska (68) – CPS;

7 IV Władysław Piotrowski (30) – CPS;

15 IV Aniela z Janowskich Wojcicka (73) – CPS;

30 IV Jakub Wanatowicz (73) – CPS;

4 V Adela Kretschmer (76) – CPS;

5 V Józef Stopa (5 m.) – CPS;

10 V Marian Jeż (26 g.?) – CPS;

14 V Helena Hammer (14) – CPS;

18 V Andrzej Brożonowicz (74) – CPS;

21 V Zygmunt Woxniak (5 g.) – CPS;

26 V Aleksander Jasiński (4 m.) – CPS;

29 V Jan Spaltenstein (70) – CPS;

18 VI Jadwiga Wołczańska (27) – CPS;

1 VII Wojciech Foryt (64) – CPS;

7 VII Helena Tomaszewska (70) – CPS;

9 VII Pondo (0) – CPS;

13 VII Stanisław Rymanowski (8) – CPS;

31 VII Wojciech Kurmaniak (53) – CPS;

20 VIII Stanisław Ćwięka (38) – CPS;

1 IX Mateusz Wanatowicz (74) – CPS;

3 IX Stanisław Wiliński (23) – CPS;

10 IX Sydonia Krzemień (21) – CPS;

15 IX Maria Kielawa (68) – CPS; 

15 IX Michał Zwoźny (1) – CPS;

17 IX Helena N. (4 m.) – CPS; 

17 IX Stanisław Wąsik (1 g.) - CPS;

18 IX Władysław Brożonowicz (7) – CPS;

22 IX Kazimierz Gesin g (2) – CPS;

28 IX Stanisława Rządzka (5 g.) – CPS;

1 X Julia Filipowicz (73) – CPS; 

1 X Mieczysław Rusek (19) - CPS;

2 X Krystyna Wyrazik (4 m.) – CPS;

15 X Jan Dziekan (1) – CPS;

23 X Jadwiga Szczepańska (58) – CPS;

26 X Józef Sobusiak (2 m.) – CPS;

1 XI Jan Łojczyk (54) – CPS;

7 XI Joanna Wilczyńska (3 m.) – CPS;

16 XI Władysław Gawryś (1 d.) – CPS;

16 XI Maria Wydro (75) – CPS;

25 XI Wojciech Kopeć (30) – CPS;

30 XI Katarzyna Włodarz (35) – CPS;

3 XII Eleonora Adamiecka (54) – CPS;

16 XII Aniela Pachocka (4 m.) – CPS;

20 XII Alfred Schiller de Schillenfeld (72) – CPS;

27 XII Wojciech Krówka (67) – CPS; 

31 XII  Helena Wanatowicz (36), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Maria Krówka (69) – CPS;

? Marcin Schab (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Baranowska (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Kozik (83) – CPS;

? Szczepan Kisiel (?) – CPS;

? Józef Niedbała (67) – CPS;

? Jan Niedbała (24) – CPS;

? Jakub Wydro (75) – CPS;

? Michał Pazdro (?) – CPS;

 

1931

1 I Kazimierz Fladerer, uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

16 I Antonina Kowalska (74) – CPS; 

16 I Wiktoria Toczyńska (68); 

17 I Władysław Etz (7 m.) – CPS; 

17 I Karol Leonard Klehr (74) – CPS;

17 I Tekla z Krymskich Leyko (84) – CPS; 

17 I Józef Ziółko (65) – CPS; 

20 I Adam Ortyl (56) – CPS;

22 I Domicella z Czajkowskich Ostrowska (84) – CPS; 

8 II Stanisław Kwaśnik (8 m.) – CPS; 

20 II Wincenty Siemek (35) – CPS; 

23 II Zofia Babula (72) – CPS; 

1 III Jan Maziarski (9 m.) – CPS; 

9 III Helena Głodzik (15 d.) – CPS; 

12 III Małgorzata z Jarochowskich Barańska (84) – CPS; 

13 III Teresa Pyrzyńska (2) – CPS; 

13 III Kacper Kolisz (90) – CPS;

18 III Józefa Starorypińska (91) – CPS; 

18 III Józefa Wanatowicz (61) – CPS; 

1 IV Wiktoria Tara (3 m.) – CPS; 

13 IV Eugeniusz Baran (3 m.) – CPS; 

27 IV Bronisław Madej (35) – CPS; 

28 IV Maria Wielman, Kopacz (65) – Tarnów?; 

1 V Anna z Działowskich Leyko (60) – CPS; 

6 V Józef Pociej (68) – CPS; 

17 V Matylda Chomeńko (11 m.) – CPS; 

5 VI Helena Dziekan (20) – CPS; 

8 VI Andrzej Lenart (11) – CPS; 

9 VI Maria Maziarska (75) – CPS; 

10 VI Kazimierz Gawrze? (1 m.) – CPS; 

17 VI Julian Szczygieł (7 m.) – CPS; 

24 VI Wiktoria z Korpantych Sobusiak (74) – CPS; 

24 VI Jan Gawryś (6 m.) – CPS; 

28 VI Stanisław Rymanowski (58) – CPS; 

7 VII Józef Skiba ( 15) – CPS; 

8 VII Franciszek Małys (4 m.) – CPS; 

15 VII Józefa Strzempa (3 m.) – CPS; 

18 VII Wiktoria Głodzik (48) – CPS;

28 VII Stanisław Woliński (28) – CPS; 

3 VIII Wojciech Smykała (40) – CPS; 

18 IX Andrzej Głód (54) – CPS; 

11 X Anna Grabowska (22) – CPS; 

15 X Józef Drożdżowski (68) – CPS; 

29 XI Anna Wanatowicz, Trzmielowska (82) – CPS; 

30 XI Metody Dziadyk (86) – CPS; 

2 XII Mateusz Mazurkiewicz (68) – CPS; 

7 XII Jan Drożdżowski (5 m.) – CPS; 

11 XII Teresa Dudek (2 m.) – CPS; 

12 XII Bartłomiej Dziekan (74) – CPS; 

25 XII Zofia Sajboth (1 d.) – CPS; 

30 XII Andrzej Kania (51) – CPS;

? Jan Pazdro (69) – CPS;

? Maria Bauer (?) – CPS;

? Helena Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Nycek (?) – CPS;

? T. W. (?) – CPS;

? Jakub Wydro (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Szkotnicki (?) – CPS;

? Maria Szkotnicka (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Indyk (69) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Indyk (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Wszołków Juszczyk (?) – CPS;

 

1932

1 I Mateusz Jaskół (58) – CPS;

5 I ks. Franciszek Szurmiak (96) – Czermin;

8 I ks. Piotr Podolski (69) – Otfinów;

10 I  Marian Kielawa (2) – CPS;

22 I Józefa Weryńska (7 d.) – CPS;

27 I Franciszek Korpanty (?) – CPS?

9 II Piotr Kazana (69) – CPS;

21 II Anna Witek (1) – CPS;

23 II Stanisław Gardoliński (45) – CPS;

24 II Bolesław Marcinek (1 g.) – CPS;

29 II Józef Chmielowiec (3 d.) – CPS; 

29 II Filip Gesing (75) - CPS;

4 III Julian Schimani (54) – CPS;

6 III Adam Mojek (73) – CPS;

16 III Kazimierz Przygoda (3 d.) – CPS;

22 III Eleonora Pietryka (82) – CPS;

23 III Zofia Toczek (18) – CPS;

24 III Feliks Starkel (81) – CPS;

27 III Maria Strohner (85) – CPS;

29 III Stanisław Etz (7 m.) – CPS;

1 IV Agnieszka Gesing (75) – CPS;

15 IV Maria Lonczak (4 m.) – CPS;

23 IV Katarzyna Otałęga (65) – CPS;

3 V Anastazja Smoleń (80) – CPS; 

3 V Karol Salomon de Friedberg (74) – CPS;

7 V Jan Lubaska (57) – CPS;

11 V Stefan Dubik (60) – CPS;

15 V Franciszka Kosiba (70) – CPS;

18 V Katarzyna Wydro (48) – CPS;

18 V Michał Krępa (66) – CPS;

30 V Mieczysław Stanko (8 m.) – CPS;

9 VI Jan Pączek (26) – CPS;

27 VI Antoni Kielawa (?) – CPS;

11 VII Marian Marcinek (18) – CPS;

24 VII Jan Bożek (35) – CPS;

2 VIII Helena Michalska (27) – CPS;

3 VIII Antonina Mazur (66) – CPS;

15 VIII Julia Marcinek (22) – CPS;

20 VIII Ziółko (0) – CPS;

1 IX Maria Tomusiak (1 g.) – CPS;

11 IX Julia z Wydrów Aleksandrowicz (36) – CPS;

11 IX Stanisław Cyz (71) – CPS;

16 IX Zofia Głodzik (25) – CPS;

18 IX Stefan Ryniewicz (2 m.) – CPS;

3 X Czesław Homa (5) – CPS;

12 X ks. Franciszek Pawlikowski (70) – CPS; 

12 X Aniela Niedbała (32) – CPS; 

12 X Maria Sypek (33) – CPS;

16 X Zygmunt Chomeńko (1) – CPS;

19 X Anna Michalczyk (44) – CPS;

20 X Tadeusz Baltyzar (12 d.) – CPS;

4 XI  Anna Tomusiak (1) – CPS;

21 XI Jan Borzęcki (60) – CPS;

23 XI Jan Korpanty (72) – CPS;

27 XII Anna Rączka (5 d.) – CPS;

31 XII Jan Zięba (47), uzz. SO Tarnów – m.p.n.u.;

? Stanisław Gardoliński (46) – CPS;

? Jan Podolski (87) – Szczucin;

? Czesław Ryniewicz (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Kilian (?) – CPS;

? Marianna z Nycków Ogórek (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Michał Ofiara (80) – CPS;

? Józef Sobusiak (?) – CPS;

? Helena Włoszczyna (14) – CPS;

? Karolina Wojda (?) – CPS;

? Julia Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Henryka Marcinek (23) – CPS;

 

1933

4 I Emilia Lonczak (2) – CPS;

15 I Józef Stafiej (78) – CPS;

31 I Józef Gorczyński (57) – CPS;

16 II Stefan Korpanty (32) – CPS;

24 II Katarzyna Ostrowska (85) – CPS;

4 III Józef Sobusiak (5) – CPS;

7 III Józef Walenty Piechociński (70) – CPS;

14 III Ewa Lejko (80) – CPS;

24 III Katarzyna z Kaimów Kradyna (56) – CPS;

29 III Maria Brońska (21) – CPS;

18 IV Maria Kozik (47) – CPS;

20 V Józefa Gawryś (3 m.) – CPS;

28 V Karol Wydro (41) – CPS;

30 V Katarzyna Wydro (73) – CPS;

4 VI Wanda Ślęzak (13) – CPS;

11 VI Marianna Kazana (85) – CPS

15 VI  Ignacy Kruczek (62) – CPS;

22 VI Augusta z Kruczków Brońska (?0) – CPS;

30 VI Józefa Karkut (3 m.) – CPS;

2 VII Olga z Dubików Klus (30) – CPS;

3 VII Kazimierz Urbanik (2) – CPS;

12 VII Józef Ratusiński (53) – CPS;

29 VII Józefa Leszczak (65) – CPS;

6 VIII Czesław Dziedzic (6 m.) – CPS;

17 VIII Stanisława z Rudnickich Ślósarek (65) – CPS;

5 IX Jan Sieroń (70) – CPS;

15 IX Maria Piasecka (36) – CPS;

20 IX Zofia Indyk (23) – CPS;

7 X Maria Kuczyńska (37) – CPS;

19 X Edward Trybulski (7 m.) – CPS;

20 X Michał Mazurkiewicz (61) – CPS;

10 XI Anna z Wydrów Kolasińska (78) – CPS;

23 XI Józefa Bednarczyk (29) – CPS;

5 XII Jakub Mazurkiewicz (69) – CPS;

11 XII  Katarzyna Ryniewicz (88) – CPS;

28 XII Antoni Gołuchowski (89) – CPS;

? Józefa Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Kaimów Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Rządzka (?) – CPS;

? Maria Sokół (54) – CPS;

? Jan Kania (88) – CPS;

? Helena z Zająców Osękowska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Świtkowski (?) – CPS;

? Antonina But (70) – CPS;

 

1934

1 I Julia Spaltenstein (89) – CPS;

3 I Julia Leyko (44) – CPS;

4 I Józef Cieśla (64) – CPS;

10 I Maria Borzęcka (70) – CPS;

10 I Eleonora Łojczyk (84) – CPS;

11 I Józef Żmuda (12 d.) – CPS;

22 I Wiktoria Szyszka (37) – CPS;

26 I Tadeusz Olszewski (2) – CPS;

30 I Mieczysław Ćwik (29 d.) – CPS;

14 II Leon Posłuszny (2) – CPS;

21 II Tadeusz Kielawa (20) – CPS;

22 II  Syzmon Szkutak (82) – CPS;

24 II Walenty Grendys (70) – CPS; 

24 II Agnieszka Bożek (6) – CPS;

2 III Anna Leszczyńska (2) – CPS;

1 IV Stefan Myjak (4 m.) – CPS;

4 IV Jan Ratusiński (74) – CPS;

8 IV Jan Etz (55) – CPS; 

8 IV Andrzej Działowski (48) – CPS;

24 IV Mateusz Krużel (?) – CPS;

26 IV Antoni Hanek (15) – CPS

27 IV Stanisław Skowroński (65) – CPS;

29 IV Paweł Matuszkiewicz (72) – CPRz;

1 V Maria Pawlus (5 m.) – CPS;

5 V ks. Leon Marian Cielenkiewicz (27) – Wojnicz;

8 V Franciszek Niedbała (25) – CPS;

19 V Błażej Smołka (78) – CPS;

28 V Henryka Surdej (7 m.) – CPS;

29 V Michał Szymański (28) – CPS;

4 VI Rudolf Reipold (2 m.) – CPS;

16 VI Katarzyna Palczak (54) – CPS;

11 VIII Józef Gawryś (1) – CPS;

15 VIII Joanna Cichoń (1) – CPS;

31 VIII Katarzyna Dziadzio (103) – CPS;

3 IX Maria Groele (71) – CPS;

8 IX Antoni Winiarski (74) – CPS;

19 IX Anna Zdebko (9 m.) – CPS;

27 IX Roman Łojczyk (60) – CPS;

23 X Agnieszka Faron (67) – CPS;

29 X Franciszka z Achtylów Chlebińska (72) – CPS;

1 XI Stefania Kanapa (25) – CPS;

3 XI Eleonora Łojczyk (86) – CPS;

21 XI Józef Palczak (11 m.) – CPS;

26 XI Ewa Osmola (75) – CPS;

1 XII Zbigniew Hasek (8 m.) – CPS;

1 XII Janina Hasek (8 m.) – CPS;

3 XII Helena Jędrychowska (2 d.) – CPS;

6 XII Karolina Szuman (58) – CPS;

7 XII Jan Krupa (51) – CPS g.symb.

11 XII Franciszek Ryniewicz (1) – CPS;

12 XII Stanisław Stankiewicz (75) – CPS; 

12 XII Jan Rządzki (?) – CPS;

15 XII Helena Jędrychowska (32) – CPS;

17 XII Piotr Orzechowski (65);

?? Zofia Kozik (19) – CPS;

?? Józef Kozik (?) – CPS; 

?? Józef Bernat (?) – CPS;

?? Wojciech Kołodziej (34) – CPS;

 

1935

4 I Julia Lejko (45) – CPS;

5 I  Aniela Lonczak (46) – CPS;

7 I Wojciech Cieśla (68) – CPS;

9 I Michał Kędzior (7) – CPS;

20 I Anna Foryt (68) – CPS;

24 I Bronisław Murdza (32) – CPS;

25 I Anna Bykowa (15) – CPS;

28 I Anna Kędzior (4) – CPS;

30 I Franciszek Tetlak (67) – CPS;

6 II Stanisław Wydro (76) – CPS;

9 II Jan Cieśla (5 m.) – CPS;

12 II Józef Tacik (74) – CPS;

13 II Maria Marcinek (4 d.) – CPS; 

13 II Wojciech Jung (60) - CPS;

14 II Piotr Cielenkiewicz (68) – CPS;

15 II Antonina Przepiórka (79) – CPS;

22 II ks. Piotr Maciąg (42) – Tarnów;

25 II Anna Szwakop (3) – CPS;

2 III Krystyna Chruściel (2 m.) – CPS;

8 III Ewa Dziekan (1,5 m.) – CPS;

16 III Ignacy Pitroff (80) – CPS;

22 III Maria Pysk (72) – CPS;

24 III Zofia Ratusińska (42) – CPS;

30 III Katarzyna Piskor (44) – CPS;

5 IV Józef Filipowicz (75) – CPS;

11 IV Helena Górecka (31) – CPS;

14 IV Franciszek Deblessen? (37?) – CPS;

27 IV Klemens Marcinek (57) – CPS;

1 V Antonina Sobusiak (90) – CPS;

2 V Janina Palczak (5) – CPS;

16 V Maria Czopowa (71) – CPS;

27 V Józef Obutelewicz (21) – CPS;

30 V Stanisław Gesing (1,5) – CPS;

31 V Stanisław Skwirut (66) – CPS;

5 VI Jan Kiełbasa (55) – CPS;

20 VI Michał Głodzik (73) – CPS;

22 VI Walenty Ząbek (85) – CPS;

23 VI Zygmunt Rymanowski (58) – CPS;

28 VI Katarzyna Pyrzyńska (70) – CPS;

23 VII Józef Czerw (1,5) – CPS;

1 VIII Stefan Kobylański (57) – CPS;

5 VIII Stanisław Rządzki (73) – CPS;

6 VIII Ewa Wabisz (2,5 m.) – CPS;

8 VIII Mateusz Krówka (79) – CPS;

6 IX Tadeusz Dudek (31) – CPS;

9 IX Mateusz Ryniewicz (77) – CPS;

24 IX Maria Ozimek (83) – CPS;

27 IX Jerzy Kolisz (0) – CPS;

6 X Maria Ziółko (75) – CPS;

30 X Zofia Haładej (66) – CPS;

3 XI Jan Dziekan (66) – CPS;

20 XI Helena Basiaga (7) – CPS; 

20 XI Palagia Wieczerzak (19) – CPS;

26 XI Anna Rajpold (2 d.) – CPS;

16 XII Grzegorz Bernacki (37) – CPS;

22 XII Zofia Pawłowska (75) – CPS;

? Ludwik Bieniaszewski (61) – Dunajów k/Lwowa;

? Józef Filipowski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Rymanowski (13) – CPS;

? Antonina Schab (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Birger (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Kania (75) – CPS;

? Anna Kralisz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Krużel (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Anna Skałacka (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Figwer (66) – CPS;

? Mateusz Salomon (61) – CPS;

 

1936

8 I Maria Karkut (0) – CPS;

12 I Janusz Mikocki (1 m.) – CPS;

28 I Justyna Rup (61) – CPS;

31 I Piotr Wilk (60) – CPS;

25 II Marian Kuźmiński (2) – CPS;

6 III Józefa Kowalska (72) – CPS;

18 III Stanisław Murkociński (47) – CPS;

21 III Józef Korpanty (49) – CPS;

23 III Ignacy Sadzikowski (43) – CPS;

14 IV Czesław Kwaśniewski (11) – CPS; 

26 IV Antoni Dudzik (69) – CPS;

28 IV Maria z Hammerów Łach (38) – CPS;

1 V Agnieszka Bura (46) – CPS; 

1 V Maria Rojowska (30) - CPS;

4 V Karolina Tacik (74) – CPS;

7 V Zofia Cieśla (4 m.) – CPS;

8 V Józef Indyk (63) – CPS;

22 V Katarzyna Kubik (61) – CPS;

13 VI Michał Augustynowicz (41) – CPS;

29 VI Józef Gesing (5) – CPS; 

29 VI Bronisława Weryńska (58) – CPS; 

1 VII Kazimiera Rymanowska (33) – CPS;

2 VII Michał Bajor (65) – CPS;

5 VII ks. Kasper Mazur (65) – Tarnów;

17 VII Anna Kowalska (48) – CPS;

27 VII Walenty Murdza (68) – CPS;

29 VII Wojciech Przeniczny (69) – CPS;

11 VIII Władysław Szul (49) – CPS;

14 VIII Maria Mazur (88) – CPS;

1 IX Krystyna Lipińska (3,5 m.) – CPS;

7 IX Julia Ganek (34) – CPS;

21 IX Magdalena Posłuszna (63) – CPS;

25 IX Jan Gesing (45) – Radomyśl n/Sanem, tabl. CPS;

3 X Maria Groelle (0) – CPS;

6 X Walenty Antosz (67) – CPS;

6 X Anna Dryga (67) - CPS;

10 X Leopold Meisser (52) – CPS;

15 X Katarzyna Pitroff (73) – CPS;

20 X Andrzej Bauer (73) – CPS;

28 X Helena z Jadachów Ziętek (28) – CPS;

15 XI Michał Skowron (15) – CPS;

23 XI Helena Osmola (8 d.) – CPS;

3 XII Kazimierz Wójcikowski (11) – CPS;

6 XII Józef Kradyna (57) – CPS;

10 XII Franciszek Bilecki (49) – CPS;

20 XII Adam Kardyś (10 d.) – CPS;

24 XII Maria Ryniewicz (80) – CPS;

25 XII Tomasz Krużel (55) – CPS;

28 XII Jan Ślósarek (65) – CPS;

28 XII Eleonora Łojczyk (79) – CPS;

29 XII Jan Stachowicz (53) – CPS;

? Sylwester Bauer (?) – CPS;

? Agata Drozd–Pazdan (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kędzior (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Pabiś (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pyź (?) – CPS;

? Józef Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Elżbieta z Gwoździowskich Dębska (?) – CPS;

? Seweryn Fladerer (?) – CPS;

? Agata Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Maria Schab (98) – CPS;

? Adam Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Helena Dziekan (39) – CPS;

 

1937

3 I Franciszka Bauer (48) – CPS;

6 I Józefa Zygiel (49) – CPS;

9 I  Eugenia Sztuka (17 d.) – CPS;

10 I Helena Toczyńska (21) – CPS;

14 I Agata Oleksiak (62) – CPS;

20 I Franciszek Majka (75) – CPS;

22 I Karol Adamiecki (67) – CPS;

25 I Stefania Juszak (7 m.) – CPS;

28 I Wiktor Szwakop (43) – CPS;

31 I Tomasz Leyko (93) – CPS; 

31 I Edward Bielski Prawdzic (41) – CPS;

5 II Katarzyna Głodzisz (86) – CPS;

6 II Józef Kołacki (75) – CPS;

18 II Waleria Zielińska (70) – CPS;

19 II Maria Celenka (49) – CPS;

2 III Teodor Lachnit (81) – Tarnów;

3 III Weronika Bednarz (58) – CPS;

3 III Weronika Marek (55) – CPS;

14 III Jan Zioberski (73) – CPS;

20 III Karol Korpanty (63) – CPS;

27 III Franciszek Zieliński (69) – CPS;

7 IV Maria Wanatowicz (79) – CPS;

16 IV Michał Oleksiak (75) – CPS;

18 IV Władysław Turkowski (65) – CPS; 

18 IV Wojciech Sroka (82) – CPS;

22 V Seweryn Fladerer (36) – CPS;

1 VI Stanisław Krużel (6 d.) – CPS;

3 VI Klemens Martyka (63) – CPS;

16 VI Magdalena Głuch (85) – CPS;

2 VII Anna z Wilków Sokół (78) – CPS;

8 VII Anna Gaba (5 d.) – CPS;

18 VII  Jan Skaza (76) – CPS;

30 VII Stanisław Ortyl (28 d.) – CPS

31 VII Janina Korpanty (59) – CPS;

6 VIII Maria Augustyn (2 d.) – CPS;

7 VIII Bronisława Lubaska (57) – CPS;

14 VIII Antonina Myjak (54) – CPS;

15 VIII Stanisław Kutrzeba (73) – CPS;

29 IX Julian Mazur (26 d.) – CPS;

2 X Karolina Smołka (81) – CPS;

9 X Władysław Graniczka (52) – CPS;

15 X Joanna Rejowska (5 m.) – CPS;

2 XI Jan Posłuszny (3 d.) – CPS;

11 XI Konstanty Gardoliński (81) – CPS;

17 XI Alojzy Winiarz (66) – CPS;

22 XI Emilia Cieśla (41) – CPS;

20 XII Maria Burówna (1 m.) – CPS; 

20 XII Janina Nowicka (72) – CPS;

22 XII Maria Ptak (69) – CPS;

29 XII Maria Wilczyńska (1) – CPS;

? Jakub Drozd (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kamuda (?) – CPS;

? Anna Głaz (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Kantor (58) – CPS;

? Jan Kralisz (68) – CPS; 

? Andrzej Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Józef Torba (?) – CPS;

? Joanna Korpanty (?) – CPS;

? Roman Kralisz (?) – CPS;

? Elżbieta Obutelewicz (85) – CPS;

? Zofia Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kernic? (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Osmola (63) – CPS;

? Janina Osmola (?) – CPS; 

? Tadeusz Kotwica (42) – CPS;

? Władysław Szul (49) – CPS;

 

1938

4 I Eleonora Olszewska (38) – CPS;

10 I Zofia Wodka, Czaja (77) – CPS;

11 I Ignacy Kosiński (83) – CPS;

17 I Andrzej Kędzior (87) – CPS;

19 I Antonina z Kwapiszów Wyczałek (69) – CPS;

20 I Józef Śliwa (66) - CPS;

22 I Maria Weryńska (76) – CPS;

29 I Błach (0) – CPS;

4 II Jan Korpanty (64) – CPS; 

4 II Józef Baran (24) – CPS;

24 II Władysław Ryba (75) – CPS;

24 II Emilia z Konopnickich Ciołkosz (59) – CPS;

16 III Kazimierz Rusek (23) – CPS;

21 III Roman Pazdro (45) – CPS;

22 III Zofia Pazdro (92) – CPS;

6 IV Krużel (0) – CPS;

12 IV Ignacy Kosiński (83) – CPS;

27 IV Józef Lejko (75) – CPS;

27 IV Ignacy Wójcik (82) – CPS;

30 IV Michalina Kielawa (84) – CPS;

6 V Kazimierz Miller (75) – CPS; 

6 V Jerzy Szelesta (12 d.) – CPS;

9 V Leopold Starzyk (1,5) – CPS;

14 V Gesing (0) – CPS;

27 V Anna Szypuła ew. Sypuła (78) – CPS;

8 VI Maria Lenicowska ? (66) – CPS;

13 VI Antonina z Zyglów Ochalik (20) – CPS;

18 VI Adam Posłuszny (8 m.) – CPS;

21 VI Janina Nowak (46) – CPS;

21 VI Wiktoria Zarzycka (46) – CPS;

27 VI Stanisław Gawryś (1) – CPS;

13 VII Emilia ze Chrząszczewskich de Friedberg (69) – CPS;

14 VII Nowak (0) – CPS;

21 VII Helena Ratusińska (72) – CPS;

26 VII Helena Woszczyna (2 m.) – CPS;

2 VIII Maria Mazur Tomaszewska (68) – CPS;

7 VIII Helena z Woźniaków Olszewska (50) – CPS;

8 VIII Bronisława Magda (12 d.) – CPS;

21 VIII Maria Gaba (1 d.) – CPS;

18 IX Janina Szpara (3 m.) – CPS;

12 X  Feliks Rymanowski (63) – CPS;

15 X Zofia Rogóż (15 d.) – CPS;

16 X Wanda Rogóż (4) – CPS;

29 X Andrzej Bajor (43) – CPS;

21 XI Wiktoria Tylutka (89) – CPS;

4 XII? Tomasz Dąbal (48?) – m.p.n.u.;

11 XII Kasper Napieracz (71) – CPS;

14 XII Agata Bryl (58) – CPS;

16 XII Walenty Gwoździowski (76) – CPS; 

16 XII Maria Szumara (65) - CPS;

19 XII Karolina Lejko (68) – CPS;

24 XII Marek Głodzik (63) – CPS;

24 XII Konstancja Kasprowicz (69) – CPS;

25 XII Adam Leginowicz (61) – CPS;

27 XII Bolesław Cisiński (2 m.) – CPS;

28 XII Franciszek Mazurkiewicz (62) – CPS;

30 XII Kazimiera Pancerz (9 m.) – CPS;  

? O. Piotr Zenon Wanatowicz (32) – CPS;

? Józef Grzelak (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Sroka (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Głodzik (34) – CPS;

? Tomasz Skrzyniarz (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Leyko (69) – CPS;

? Jadwiga z Żolów Leś (?) – CPS;

? Władyslaw Madej (?) – CPS;

? Antonina z Zyglów Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Michał Żelazko (?) – CPS; 

? Maria Adamczyk (?) – CPS;

 

1939

1 I Roman Gwoździowski (62) – CPS;

4 I Stanisława Woszczyna (32) –CPS;

20 I Tomasz Kopera (71) – CPS;

21 I Stanisław Marcińczak (72) – CPS;

24 I Ryszard Leyko (1 d.) – CPS;

25 I Halina Leyko (2 d.) – CPS;

26 I Ewa Galica (3 m.) – CPS;

28 I Katarzyna z Burghardtów Misiaczek (71) – CPS;

16 II Mateusz Leś (90) – CPS;

19 II Mateusz Wanatowicz (82) – CPS;

21 II Helena Rymanowska (66) – CPS;

5 III Janina Malicka (4) – CPS;

7 III Karolina Pazdyk (65) – CPS;

14 III Teofil Kamecki (66) – CPS;

16 III Tekla Pancerz (72) – CPS;

20 III Jan Szmigielski (72) – CPS;

21 III Józef Kielawa (28) – CPS;

26 III Maria Leś (31) – CPS;

29 III Julia Gesing (? m.) – CPS;

30 III Henryka Drożdżowska (70) – CPS;

4 IV Marian Urbanik (44) – CPS;

9 IV Jadwiga z Obalińskich Kosińska (63) – CPS;

10 IV Paulina Łojczyk (79) – CPS;

25 IV Kazimierz Szymański (83) – CPS;

27 IV Józefa Bomba (38) – CPS;

2 V Aniela Kozak (44) – CPS;

5 V Julia Leyko (50) – CPS;

7 V Paulina Ryniewicz (74) – CPS;

15 V Stanisława Tryba (5 m,) – CPS;

16 V Franciszek Rachwał (69) – CPS;

21 V Kazimiera Leyko (25) – CPS;

25 V Apolonia Zioberska (76) – CPS;

31 V Tadeusz Szlęzak (24) – CPS;

6 VI Antoni Piotrowski (38) – CPS;

18 VI Jan Kotwica (73) – CPS;

24 VI Stanisław Sieja (13 d.) – CPS;

30 VI Stanisław Godzisz (42) – CPS;

4 VII Izabela Ryniewicz (2) – CPS;

20 VII Maria z Krymskich Szwakop (76) – CPS;

29 VII Stanisława Dubik (22) – CPS;

30 VII Stanisław Marek (6 m.) – CPS;

10 VIII Kazimierz Siewierski (6 m.) – CPS;

17 VIII Stanisław Kopeć (39) – CPS;

2 IX Stefan Cieśla (35) – CPS; 

2 IX Stanisław Kulaś (...) – CPS;

2 IX Aniela Kozdrowicz (...) – CPS;   

2 IX Kazimierz Skulski (33) – CPS; 

2 IX Stanisław Ortyl (26) – CPS?;

2 IX  Stanisław Kopera (26) – CPS;

6 IX Antoni Krupa (?) – CPS;

9 IX Franciszek Przybyło (37) – CPS;

11 IX Jan Spring (65) – CPS; 

11 IX Piotr Gromada (36) - CPS;

12 IX Barbara Żynda (6 m.) – CPS;

14 IX  ? Grzesiak (?) – CPS, 

14 IX  Maria Toczyńska (1) - CPS;

15 IX Emil Scholz (?) – CPS; 

15 IX Henryk Morawiec (?) – CPS; 

15 IX Łojczyk (0) - CPS;

17 IX Franciszek Furdyna (1) – CPS; 

17 IX Elsner Reiter (?) - CPS;

18 IX Ignacy ? (40) – CPS;

19 IX Jan Mizia (50) – CPS;

20 IX: Stanisław Babula (40), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

21 IX Helena Rymanowska (65) – CPS;

26 IX Ludwik Kowalski (57) – CPS; 

26 IX Grzegorz Gawendo (12) - CPS;

?   IX Otton Christoff (??) – CPS?;

?   IX Bronisław Józef Cieśla (25) – m.p.n.u.; 

?  IX Stanisław Gardulski (33) – Kutno?, tabl. CPS;

? IX Bolesław Holicz (30) – m.p.n.u.;

? IX Żołnierze Wojska Polskiego (?) – CPS;

2 X Barbara Rogucka (? m.) – CPS; 

2 X Janina Ganek (? m.) – CPS;

3 X Stanisław Kamuda (32) – CPS;

16 X Andrzej Kabciński (? m.) – CPS;

19 X Adam Skowron (46) – CPS;

21 X Florian Smykla (?) – CPS; 

21 X Józef Blicharz (?) – CPS;

28 X Justyna z Binduchowskich Barycka (84) – CPS;

29 X Jan Maziarski (66) – CPS;

? X Jan Piotr Weryński (42) – m.p.n.u., symb. CPS;

3 XI Wojciech Sokół (60) – CPS;

18 XI Zbigniew Chłopek (19) – CPS;

20 XI Helena Damse (22) – CPS;

20 XI Katarzyna z Grzelaków Szlachcic (90) – CPS;

16 XII Piotr Toczyński (62) – CPS;

21 XII Katarzyna Kubiak (77) – CPS;

23 XII Jadwiga Straus (74) – CPS; 

23 XII Aleksandra Tylutka (18) – CPS;

25 XII Antoni Mazur (70) – CPS;

27 XII Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (94) – CPS;

31 XII Jan Maziarski (30), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Maria z Turkoszów Bogdan (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Głodzik (63) – CPS; 

? Maria Głodzik (?) – CPS; 

? Józef Wojda (?) – CPS;

? Zygmunt Mazurkiewicz (17) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Pieprzny (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Świtkowska (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Cieślów Wesołowska (72) – CPS;

? Jan But (86) – CPS;

? Wiktoria Surdej (?) – CPS;

 

1940

6 I Władysław Jemioło (37) – CPS; 

7 I Janina Markowska (22) – CPS; 

10 I Franciszek Hammer (62) – CPS;

11 I Józef Chrobaczyński (86) – CPS;

14 I Kazimierz Nowak (1) – CPS; 

14 I Edward Matysiak (1) - CPS;

21 I Kazimiera Mikodem (0) – CPS;

22 I Joanna Böhm (45) – CPS;

23 I Konstanty Głowacki (87) – CPS;

29 I Franciszek Jaszczyński (49) – CPS;

1 II Julia Rymanowska (82) – CPS;

3 II Maria Balcerzak (15 d.) – CPS;

8 II Henryka Drożdżowska (0) – CPS;

9 II Zdzisław Kotula (3 m.) – CPS;

14 II Jakób Smoleń (74) – CPS;

19 II  Zofia Nyzio (1,5) – CPS;

28 II Wawrzyniec Łaz (52) – CPS;

6 III Marian Pater (35) – CPS;

9 III Barbara Pitroff (1 d.) – CPS;

9 III Tekla Solarska (91) – CPS;

10 III Jan Działowski (84) – CPS; 

10 III Wanda Gaertner z d. Cavour (85) – CPS;

11 III Andrzej Markowski (7 m.) – CPS;

11 III Julia Zalewska (66) – CPS;

12 III Anna Staniszewska (80) – CPS;

12 III Mateusz Michno (68) – CPS;

13 III Franciszek Bączyk (?) – CPS;

16 III Krystyna Sklepik (1,5) – CPS;

17 III Stanisław Myjak (11 m.) – CPS; 

17 III Wacława Kłos (3) – CPS;

20 III Bronisław Gruszczyński (71) – CPS; 

20 III Józef Andreasik (58) – CPS;

20 III Józef Biskup (52) – CPS;

24 III Adolf Pieńczewski (70) – CPS;

25 III Zdzisław Bączkowski (?0 – CPS;

27 III Andrzej Mróz (50) – CPS;

28 III Teresa Nyzio (5) – CPS;

3 IV Alfred Biegański (14) – CPS;

11 IV Agnieszka Filipecka (65) – CPS;

12 IV Bronisława Gańko (28) – CPS;

16 IV Justyna Stafiej (84) – CPS;

18 IV Mateusz Michno (56) – CPS;

19 IV Józef Weryński (57) – CPS;

23 IV Jan Mielniczek (33 d.) – CPS;

26 IV Wojciech Mielniczek (11) – CPS;

28 IV Wanda Sekulak? (4 m.) – CPS;

30 IV   Stanisław Wojtyga (47), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

1 V Feliks Wanatowicz (57) – CPS;

8 V Maria z Surowców Szczur (58) – CPS;

13 V Lubierska (0) – CPS;

21 V Stanisław Posłuszny (4) – CPS;

20 V Maria Surowiec (80) – CPS;

24 V Maria Karkut (38) – CPS;

26 V Józefa Hubicka (49) – CPS; 

26 V Maria Sztuka (30) – CPS;

29 V Karolina Ksawera z Grabowskich Wiech (26) – CPS; 

IV-V Wincenty But (50) – Charków;

IV-V Jan Ciołkosz (47) – Katyń, tabl. CPS;

IV-V Władysław Jung (28) – Katyń, tabl. CPS;

IV-V Władysław Kawa (49) – Katyń;

IV-V Jan Kowalski (45) – Miednoje, tabl. CPS;

IV-V Marian Jan Lubaska (39) – Charków, tabl. CPS;

IV-V Walerian Łozina-Łoziński (42) – Charków;

IV-V Stanisław Mazur (31) – Katyń;

IV-V Stanisław Franciszek Midura (26) – Kozielsk?

IV-V Tadeusz Olszewski (39) – Kozielsk?, tabl. CPS; 

IV-V Feliks Tadeusz Rusek (33) – Katyń;

IV-V Wincenty Rydzik (33) – Miednoje;

IV-V Kazimierz Stefan Schab (31) – Katyń, tabl. CPS;

IV-V Michał Tobiasz (49) – Katyń;

IV-V Zdzisław Ludwik Wagner (49) – Katyń;

IV Bolesław Piotr Wanatowicz (27) – Katyń;

10(11) V Michał Józef Sokół (22) – Katyń; 

10(11) V Mieczysław Władysław Franciszek Welfe (41) – Katyń;

1 VI Jan Stawiński (3 m.) – CPS;

15 V Maria Szymanowska (48) – CPS;

8 VI Genowefa Witucka (0) – CPS;

9 VI Stanisław Kasiniak (40) – CPS;

11 VI Dyjak (0) – CPS; 

11 VI Elżbieta Bednarczyk (60) – CPS;

12 VI Józef Zdybek (44) – CPS;

22 VI Aniela Ryniewicz (41) – CPS; 

22 VI Rudolf Hawron (25) – CPS;

25 VI Julia Ryniewicz (83) – CPS;

29 VI Karolina Ksawera z Grabowskich Wiech (26) – CPS;

5 VII Ignacy Sklepik (41) – CPS;

7 VII Jan Kuroń (64) – CPS;

10 VII Agnieszka Bąbała (41) – CPS;

13 VII Józef Podgórski (7 m.) – CPS;

14 VII Andrzej Leyko (4 m.) – CPS;

24 VII Filip Ustinowicz (60) – CPS;

28 VII Kazimierz Pawlus (0) – CPS;

3 VIII Krystyna Cieśla (8 m.) – CPS;

7 VIII Maria Wiech (40 d.) – CPS;

9 VIII Bronisława z Gwoździowskich Pancerz (60) – CPS; 

9 VIII Brunon Sekulak (32) – CPS;

11 VIII Henryk Rzącki (48 d.) – CPS;

14 VIII Maria Łabuzek (41 d.) – CPS;

18 VIII Stanisława Komaniecka (20) – CPS;

19 VIII Kazimierz Niedźwiedzki (45) – CPS;

22 VIII Karolina Głowaczewska (90) – CPS;

25 VIII Helena Ryniewicz (1) – CPS;

26 VIII Tadeusz Szczęsny-Mazur (2) – Kazachstan, tabl. CPS;

27 VIII Ludwik Solarski (55) – CPS;

28 VIII Jan Wiącek (5,5 m.) – CPS;

8 IX Stanisław Dybalski (24 d.) – CPS; 

8 IX Stanisław Trybulski (69) - CPS;

11 IX: Czesław Jan Skowron, uzz. SP Mielec, Szwajcaria?, tabl. CPS;

17 IX Jan Pietrzak (63) – CPS;

20 IX Bronisława z Wendekerów Leyko (64) – CPS; 

20 IX Tomasz Rydzowski (82) – CPS;

22 IX Maria z Sudków Indyk (38) – Ziemia Archangielska, tabl. CPS;

24 IX Kowalkowski (40 d.) – CPS;

26 IX Krystyna Borowiec (5 m.) – CPS;

1 X Paweł Zięba (61) – CPS;

4 X Jan Kuczyński (67) – CPS;

5 X Franciszek Dziekan (40) – CPS;

7 X Antoni Wydro (80) – CPS;

12 X Helmut Wehrend (26) – CPS;

14 X Krystyna Roguż (1) – CPS;

17 X Maria Klich (54 d.) – CPS;

22 X Józef Wanatowicz (63) – CPS;

23 X Konstanty Czapczyński (28) – CPS; 

23 X Andrzej Ryś (2 m.) – CPS;

27 X ks. Jan Kralisz (61) – CPS;

2 XI Maria z Jeżów Kulig (42) – CPS;

8 XI Roman Kurczewski (52) – CPS;

9 XI Jan Marusarz (72?) – CPS;

14 XI Wanda Kozioł (5) – CPS;

15 XI Franciszek Siorek (57) – HOK Oranienburg,  tabl. CPS;

18 XI  Antoni Płaczkowski (55) – CPS;

24 XI Maria Rydzowska (77) – CPS;

25 XI Józef Dziurkiewicz (72) – CPS;

26 XI Piotr Kusek (8 m.) – CPS;

27 XI Maria Kalka (? m.) – CPS;

28 XI Józefa Rogalska (? m.) – CPS; 

28 XI Barbara Tomczyk (? m.) - CPS;

29 XI Ewa Jaskółka (? m.) – CPS;

29 XI Mateusz Kwaśniewski (34) – CPS; 

5 XII Franciszek Olszewski (67) – CPS;

7 XII Anna z Gnieweckich Pacoszyńska (51?) – CPS;

8 XII Agnieszka Ryzwanow (68) – CPS;

16 XII Stanisława Tylutka (23) – CPS; 

18 XII  Franciszek Urbaniak (46) – CPS;

22 XII Marek Rutkowski (11) – CPS;

24 XII  Katarzyna Ciesińska (68) – CPS;

25 XII Jan Cerlich (71) – CPS;

26 XII Stefania Drozdrzyńska (17) – CPS;

31 XII: Adam Wilczek (23), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

? Bernard Bajorek (53) – Podhajce?, tabl. CPS;

? Wacław Dąbrowa (35) – Kresy II RP, tabl. CPS;

? Stanisław Stelmach (?) – CPS;

? Maria Surdej (56) – CPS;

? Józefa Szczerba (?) – CPS;

? Maria Cyran (42) – CPS;

? Genowefa Ćwięka (?) – CPS;

? Kunegunda Dudek (16) – CPS;

? Zofia Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Małgorzata Gargas (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Kędzia (84) – CPS;

? Julia Korziuk Zaleska (?) – CPS;

? Karol Kozak (66) – CPS;

? Maria z Głodzików Maziarz (77) – CPS;

? Julia Prokopiak (54) – CPS;

? Jan Lisak (77) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Ludwik Osmola (?) – CPS;

? Zbigniew Chrystenko (?) – CPS;

? Henryk Kram (35) – Lwów, tabl. CPS;

? Henryk Żurawski (44) – Łuck?, tabl. CPS; 

 

1941

6 I Wiktoria Piotrowska (83) – CPS;

7 I Jan Brożonowicz (53) – CPS;

12 I Franciszka Ratusińska (83) – CPS;

16 I Mateusz Leś (80) – CPS;

19 I Franciszek Breier (?) – CPS;

21 I Józef Gesing (69) – CPS;

28 I Jakub Schab (77) – CPS;

31 I Emilia Wolińska (63) – CPS;

2 II Eugeniusz Kamiński (71) – CPS;

3 II Wiktoria Weryńska (51) – CPS;

6 II Wacław Maciąg (9) – CPS;

10 II Jan Basiaga (61) – CPS;

11 II Eleonora Niedziałkowska (75) – CPS;

17 II Katarzyna Brodnicka (63) – CPS;

1 III Teofil Toczyński (90) – CPS; 

1 III Helena Szczygieł (3) – CPS;

5 III Jan Naumowicz (59) – CPS;

11 III Janusz Wibrowski (1 m.) – CPS;

12 III Krystyna Partykowska (5 d.) – CPS;

17 III Jerzy Kasprzykowski (1 d.) – CPS;

23 III Józef Ptak (28) – CPS; 

23 III Stefania Pilch (9 m.); 

23 III Zofia Piechocińska (58) – CPS;

26 III Lech Jerzy Witkowski (24) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

2 IV Leon Lachnit (54) – HOK Oranienburg? CPS?;

7 IV Anna Sroka (82) – CPS;

12 IV Michał Częczek (1 d.) – CPS;

15 IV Stanisław Pogoda (5) – CPS; 

15 IV Max Deixlberger (37) – CPS?;

16 IV Zofia Karkut (1) – CPS;

19 IV Maria Bastowa (73) – CPS;

24 IV Wojciech Godzin (72) – CPS;

27 IV Marian Batko (40) – HOK Oświęcim?

30 IV Wacław Skałacki (4 m.) – CPS; 

3 V Lech Krzysztofiak (4 m.) – CPS;

4 V Antonina Korpanty (73) – CPS;

7 V Felicja Pietras (33) – CPS;

16 V Antoni Polaczek (37) – CPS;

19 V Franciszek Brejer (83) – CPS;

20 V Romana Wdówkowa (60) – CPS;

24 V Ludwik Nikiel (74) – CPS;

26 V Antonina Wanatowicz (74) – CPS;

27 V Bartłomiej Łącz (80) – CPS;

9 VI Ertich Walther (29) – CPS;

12 VI Michalina Kujawiak (29) – CPS; 

12 VI Friedrich Braum (33) – CPS?;

16 VI Maria Wierzbowska (53) – CPS;

19 VI Stanisław Radłowski (2) – CPS; 

19 VI Gruszecka (0) - CPS;

21 VI Hans Reichardt (43) – CPS?

25 VI Heinz Schwerkfeger (29) – CPS?

26 VI Weronika Pawlak (42) – CPS; 

26 VI Anna Gadawa (7) - CPS;

2 VII Bolesław Bodziński (1) – CPS;

11 VII Waldemar Kapral (1,5) – CPS;

13 VII Leon Mikołajczak (25) – CPS;

14 VII Józef Kozik (70) – CPS;

17 VII Jacek Gembalski (9 m.) – CPS;

19 VII Roman Cieśla (63) – CPS; 

19 VII Maria Rydlewicz (77) – CPS;

23 VII Małgorzata Krzysztoforska (64) – CPS;

27 VII Tomasz Ordyk (64) – CPS; 

27 VII Tadeusz Lipiński (1) – CPS;

29 VII Karol Godzisz (50) – CPS; 

29 VII Zbigniew Chrystynko (1) – CPS;

31 VII Bram Debora? (25), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

8 VIII Henryk Wojciechowski (3) – CPS;

11 VIII Tomasz Kawa (72) – CPS;

17 VIII Piotr Schneider (90) – CPS;

18 VIII Ignacy Pirowski (70) – CPS;

24 VIII Aniela Ratusińska (60) – CPS;

1 IX Aleksander Wysocki (41) – CPS;

3 IX Walentyna Trojanowska (62) – CPS;

5 IX Stanisława z Nowakowskich Plenzler (67) – CPS;

6 IX Marian Kluz? (0) – CPS;

11 IX Anna Chmaj (84) – CPS;

14 IX Agnoli Nowak (64) – CPS;

15 IX Regina Burzjawska? (80) – CPS;

17 IX Maria Krempa, Gajewska (77) – CPS;

18 IX Jan Posłuszny (2) – CPS;

21 IX Wanda Gesing (7 m.) – CPS;

21 IX Gustaw Kania (18) – CPS;

23 IX Katarzyna Florek (37) – CPS;

27 IX Anna Zdebko (38) – CPS;

30 IX August Franciszek Jaderny (48) – Poznań?

2 X Wiktoria Choma (67) – CPS;

3 X Marta Sobota (19) – CPS;

9 X Maria Kołodziej (75) – CPS;

10 X Marian Posłuszny (1 m.) – CPS; 

10 X Roman Filipecki (61) – CPS;

13 X Kazimierz Bodziński (36) – CPS;

18 X Adela Kozik (35) – CPS;

21 X Kozioł (0) – CPS;

22 X Tadeusz Pogoda (11) – CPS;

30 X Jan Sławek (58) – CPS;

31 X Katarzyna Mechaczek (73) – CPS;

2 XI Stanisław Kryczyński (30) – Łowicz?

3 XI Maria Dydowicz (40) – CPS;

7 XI Stanisław Groele (28) – HOK Oświęcim?

8 XI Marian Kozioł (1 d.) – CPS;

14 XI Stanisław Napieracz (74) – CPS;

15 XI Paulina Topiałkowska (65) – CPS;

16 XI Władysław Marek (42) – CPS;

22 XI Władysław Dul (26) – CPS;

26 XI Gertruda z Dryków Kępa (49) – CPS; 

26 XI Jan Kwaśniewski (72) – CPS; 

26 XI Krystyna Parys (0) – CPS;

27 XI Józef Strzempka (49) – CPS;

29 XI Maria Kundys? (75) – CPS;

30 XI Stanisław Galoch (37) – Wilno, tabl. CPS;

1 XII Rozalia Sawicka (60) – CPS;

2 XII Zygmunta Karpowicz Korab (69) – CPS;

3 XII Maria Ryniewicz (74) – CPS; 

3 XII Piotr Wójcik (50) – CPS;

7 XII Wojciech Dydo 43) – CPS;

8 XII Zbigniew Klaus (4 m.) – CPS;

12 XII Stanisław Kuszara? (23) – CPS;

13 XII Eleonora Celkowa (65) – CPS; 

13 XII Józef Chochołowski (11) – CPS; 

13 XII Waleria Olejnik (37) – CPS;

16 XII Bronisław Żędzianowski (54 d.) – CPS; 

16 XII Piotr Chorąży (68) - CPS;

17 XII Katarzyna Orzech (78) – CPS;

18 XII Elżbieta Podolska (80) – CPS;

20 XII Jan Rzepecki (34) – CPS;

21 XII Irena Tara (35) – CPS;

24 XII Karolina Toczyńska (85) – CPS; 

24 XII Karolina Rączka (36) - CPS;

26 XII Mateusz Weryński (57) – CPS;

28 XII Ludwik Osmola (18) – CPS;

? Walenty Pogoda (54) – HOK Oświęcim?

? Marian Soboń (48?) – HOK Oświęcim?

? Kazimierz Wójcik (37) – CPS;

? Anna Dudek (55) – CPS;

? Wojciech Godzisz (73) – CPS;

? Mateusz Padykuła (82) – CPS;

? Ignacy Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Krępa (66) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Pogoda (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Soja (36) – CPS;

? ? z Nowakowskich Supenzler (?) – CPS;

? Jakób Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Apolonia Osmola (61) – CPS;

? Jan Indyk (4) – Ziemia Archangielska, tabl. CPS;

? Franciszek Osmola (93) – CPS;

? Maria Bajorek (24) – Syberia, tabl. CPS;

? Antonina Koba (60) – CPS-CKKJ-Tarnobrzeg;

 

1942

1 I Antonina Skincel (48) – CPS, uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

2 I Ryszard Byczkowski (5 m.) – CPS; 

2 I Kazimierz Kępa (16) – CPS;

6 I Kazimierz Rusek (54) – CPS;

7 I Jan Maziarz (56) – CPS; 

7 I Anna Baumberger  (49) - CPS;

8 I Agnieszka Barszcz (63) – CPS;

12 I Stanisława Korpanty (52) – CPS;

14 I Adam Borzęcki (29) – HOK Gross-Rosen?, tabl. CPS; 

14 I Stanisława Płaneta (0) - CPS;

15 I Franciszka Kępka (46) – CPS; 

15 I Anna Stefanowicz (67) – CPS;

18 I Anna Chmiel (63) – CPS;

19 I s. Eufemia Skrzypek (?) – CPS; 

19 I Władysława z Łabędzkich Weryńska (36) – CPS;

21 I Józef Gawlik (44) – CPS; 

21 I Apolonia Cichoń (86) – CPS;

27 I Władysław Pogoda (37) – CPS;

28 I Agata Lubera (70) – CPS;

29 I Pelagia Feder (66) – CPS;

? II Maria Setera (70) – CPS;

2 II Wacław Bykowy (50 d.) – CPS;

3 II Maria Dzwonkowska (32 d.) – CPS;

4 II Maria Kaysiewicz (82) – CPS;

10 II Stanisław Jeż (72) – CPS;

11 II Władysław Ostrowski (1 d.) – CPS;

11 II Roman Kolisz (33) – CPS; 

12 II Andrzej Kowala (30) – CPS; 

12 II Bolesław Baran (29), uzz. SP Mielec – HOK Dachau?;

15 II Zbigniew Działowski (16) – CPS;

16 II Marcin Stankiewicz (76) – CPS;

18 II Maria Śliwa (75) – CPS;

19 II  Michał Matuszkiewicz (75) – CPS;

24 II Piotr Marek (1,5) – CPS;

24 II Karolina Panek (63) – CPS;

28 II Leokadia Droba (85) – CPS; 

28 II Maria Trela (85) – CPS;

28 II Wiesława Ząbek (3 m.) – CPS-CKKJ;

1 III Stefania Włoszkiewicz (59) – CPS; 

1 III Tadeusz Srebro (3 m.) – CPS;

3 III Franciszka Korpanty (22) – CPS;

4 III Józef Michoński (16) – CPS;

5 III Władysław Gaj (35) – CPS;

8 III Maria Sobecka (50) – CPS;

9 III Markus Bram (67), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

10 III Agata Pietras (41) – CPS;

14 III Jan Klimek (66) – CPS;

18 III Jan Osak (61) – CPS;

19 III Stanisław Działowski (42) – Perth (Szkocja);

23 III ks. Leon Jan Pyzikiewicz (53) – Nagoszyn;

26 III Tomasz Witek (79) – CPS;

27 III Jan Żmuda (3 m.) – CPS;

31 III Kunegunda Ortyl (82) – CPS;

2 IV Leon Lachnit (52) – CPS;

6 IV Aleksander Młyniec (12) – CPS;

16 IV Emanuel Jochym (Tochym?, 38) – CPS;

17 IV Melchior Harłodziński (41) – CPS;

19 IV Bronisława z Bosickich Jaderny (75) – CPS;

28 IV Karolina Róg (54) – CPS;

29 IV Hipolit Toczyński (52) – CPS;

1 V Edward Zaleski-Korziuk (40) – CPS; 

1 V Stanisław Żelasko (25) – CPS;

4 V Franciszek Seles (54) – CPS;

5 V Stefan Sokół (30) – CPS;

7 V Maria Widuch (80) – CPS;

8 V Jan Ganek (1 d.) – CPS;

10 V Stanisława Matuszewska (54) – CPS;

11 V Stanisław Maziarz (8 d.) – CPS;

13 V Stanisław Pogoda (3 m.) – CPS;

14 V Jan Misiak (54) – CPS;

17 V Alina Ryniewicz (1) – CPS;

19 V Wójcik (0) – CPS;

20 V Józef Hyjek (75) – CPS;

27 V Jan Czajkowski (61) – CPS; 

27 V Józef Fryc (?), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

2 VI Stanisława Műller (43) – CPS;

4 VI Józef Kazimierz Piątkowski (68) – Lwów?;

5 VI Wanda Bodzińska (31?) – CPS;

7 VI Józef Chmielowiec (55) – CPS;

8 VI Stefania Krakowska (20 d.) – CPS;

9 VI Michał Barnaś (3 m.) – CPS;

10 VI Tadeusz Bury (17) – CPS; 

10 VI Bolesław Frączkowiak (58) – CPS; 

10 VI Waleria Korpanty (53) – CPS;

11 VI Irena Cyran (3) – CPS;

14 VI Jan Kupiec (9) – CPS;

15 VI Halina Mazur (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

15 VI Anna Rzeszutek (2) – CPS;

20 VI Antoni Duszkiewicz (27) – HOK Oświęcim?

21 VI Elżbieta Dobiecka (67) – CPS;

23 VI Bronisława Lewandowska (52) – CPS;

24 VI Katarzyna Maziarska (66) – CPS;

25 VI Andrzej Leyko (69) – CPS; 

25 VI Antoni Gromada (14) – CPS;

1 VII Józef Kosiński (34) – CPS;

2 VII Tomasz Szymański (72) – CPS;

3 VII Władysław Pachulski (30) – CPS;

7 VII Józef Biesiadecki (33) – HOK Gross-Rosen, tabl. CPS;

11 VII Kazimierz Strzelecki (37) – Guzar (Uzbekistan), tabl. CPS;

12 VII Jan Krysa (33) – CPS;

13 VII ks. Władysław Kazimierz Klimczak (29) – Baranowicze;

15 VII  Szymon Osoba (52) – HOK Oświęcim, symb. CPS;

17 VII Helena Misiak (36) – CPS;

20 VII Jadwiga Jabłońska (85) – CPS;

24 VII Janina Rzeszutek (1,5 m.) – CPS;

27 VII Krystyna Szenarowska? (3) – CPS;

29 VII Maria Żak (73) – CPS;

? VII ks. Józef Smaczniak (47) – Czarny Las k/Stanisławowa;

6 VIII Jan Szczawnicki (5) – CPS;

8 VIII Łukasz Kriger (0) – CPS;

10 VIII Maria Żmuda (4) – CPS; 

10 VIII Maria Chamer (71) – CPS;

13 VIII Konstancja Wasielewska (56) – CPS;

15 VIII Maria Piszczek (86) – CPS; 

17 VIII Katarzyna Galica (42) – CPS;

19 VIII  ks. Wincenty Bialik (48) – HOK Dachau?;

23 VIII  ks. Jerzy Pawlak (?) – CPS; 

23 VIII Cecylia Muchowska (23) – CPS; 

23 VIII Bronisława Lewandowska (52) - CPS;

25 VIII ks. Stanisław Syper (42) – HOK Dachau?;

27 VIII Zenon Böhm (22) – CPS; 

27 VIII Wojciech Skuza (34) – Teheran;

28 VIII ks. Adolf Lachman (72) – CPS;

30 VIII Aleksander Białasik (0) – CPS;

31 VIII Andrzej Korpanty (0) – CPS; 

31 VIII Hirsch Bram (26), uzz. SG Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

VIII Andrzej Dziadyk (58) – HOK Oranienburg?;

8 IX Stanisław Dudek (25) – CPS;

10 IX Stanisław Partykowski (6 m.) – CPS;

11 IX Zbigniew Koper (0) – CPS; 

16 IX Tadeusz Dusza (26) – CPS;

17 IX Paweł Gromada (31) – CPS;

18 IX Władysław Kowalski (11) – CPS;

19 IX Tadeusz Biesiadecki (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 IX Myjak (0) - CPS;

24 IX Edward Sudoł (9 m.) – CPS;

25 IX Bogdan Zaleski (56) – CPS;

27 IX Wojciech Wojciechowski (82) – CPS; 

28 IX Stanisław Piskor (30) – CPS;

30 IX Elżbieta Zdziennicka (54) – CPS;

3 X Ludwik Starzyk (38) – CPS;

6 X Wanda Sekulak (33) – CPS; 

6 X Franciszek Tobiasz (18) – CPS; 

6 X Jan Śledź (22) - CPS;

9 X Elżbieta Bisior (6 m.) – CPS;

10 X Łucja Kowalkowska (1,5) – CPS;

10 X Antoni Szymański (20) – CPS;

11 X Wilhelmina Wójtowicz (59) – CPS;

12 X Ryszard Wanatowicz (6 m.) – CPS; 

12 X Andrzej Kotula (65) – CPS; 

12 X Aleksander Rzeszutek (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 X Władysław Kania (56) – HOK Oranienburg;

13 X Stanisław Jochym (6 m.) – CPS; 

13 X Aniela Teper (37) – CPS;

14 X Józef Wyczałek (62) – CPS;

16 X Stanisław Cholewczyński (57?) – CPS;

17 X Antoni Witkowski (64) – CPS; 

17 X Maria Błachowicz (78) – CPS;

18 X Antoni Wieczerzak (62) – CPS;

19 X Antoni Szymański (21) – CPS;

22 X Maciej Przybecki (8 m.) – CPS;

27 X Iwan Strug (18) – CPS; 

28 X Jan Mysor (11 m.) – CPS;

3 XI  Ludwik Krakowski (4) – CPS;

4 XI Katarzyna Krupa (55) – CPS;

5 XI  NN (16?) – CPS;

6 XI Tadeusz Obrzut (21) – CPS;

8 XI Sylwester Szczerba (1 d.) – CPS; 

8 XI Aniela Sabaj (22) – CPS;

9 XI Maria Gruszecka (7 d.) – CPS;

11 XI Józefa z Zacharskich Korpanty (83) – CPS; 

11 XI Feliks Olszewski (80) – CPS;

13 XI Henryka Przetocka (36) – CPS;

14 XI Maria Marek (17) – CPS;

15 XI Antonina Martyka (66) – CPS; 

15 XI Łucja Leszczak (56) – CPS;

19 XI Maria Sołtys (8 m.) – CPS;

20 XI Karolina Chmura (21) – CPS;

23 XI Stanisław Wróbel (60) – CPS;

27 XI Franciszek Jaglarz (76) – CPS; 

29 XI Zofia Gierczak (21) – CPS;

29 XI Józef Turkiewicz (75) – CPS;

2 XII Jan Ziółkowski (9 m.) – CPS;

13 XII Konstancja z Dobrowolskich Nowak (44) – CPS; 

16 XII Franciszek Tracz (64) – CPS;

17 XII Józef Posłuszny (?) – CPS;

19 XII Krystyna Barańska (3) – CPS;

23 XII Helena Krempa (42) – Chorzelów;

24 XII Joanna z Kłosów Ryniewicz (38) – CPS;

26 XII Helena Pogoda (21) – CPS;

29 XII Kazimierz Stradomski (0) – CPS;

31 XII Józef Bolesław Wanatowicz (20) – HOK Dachau?, tabl. CPS;

? Leonard Bajorek – m.p.n.u., symb. CPS;

? Zygmunt Kania (60) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Lech Magdaliński (24) – Kraków-Montelupich?

? Joachim Metallman (53) – HOK Mauthausen?;

? Henryk Milgrom (57) – Lwów?;

? Franciszek Siorek (59) – HOK Oranienburg?

? Maria Żukowska-Kuśmierska (30) – HOK Oświęcim?

? Franciszka Korpanty (?) – CPS;

? Friedrich Wilhelm Dietrich Kockelmann (?) – CPS;

? Konstancja Nowakowa (?) – CPS;

? Elżbieta Podolska (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Polak (63) – CPS;

? Władysław Szafran (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Wanatowicz (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Wilczków Baumberger (?) – CPS;

? Leon Lachnit (?) – CPS;

? Helena z Brożonowiczów Weryńska (43) – CPS;

? Michał Cisło (?) – CPS;

? Maria Krempa (49) – CPS;

? Maria z Kloców Skrzyniarz (?) – CPS;

? Czesław Ćwięka (?) – CPS; 

? Stanisława z Kaniów Gudz (?) – CPS;

? Zygmunt Kania (?) – CPS;

? Józef Dobek (88) – CPS;

? Waleria z Kazanów Nigbor Korpanty (54) – CPS;

? Helena Pogoda (?) – CPS;

? Józef Turkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Marcin Adamczyk (?) – CPS;

? Anna Chmiel (?) – CPS;

? Jan Hasek (58) – CPS;

? Józef Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Roman Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Krużel (65) – CPS;

? Helena Misiak (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Mroczek (64) – CPS;

? Maria Kalkówna (1) – CPS;

? Zenon Bem (19) – Warszawa, tabl. CPS;

? Leonard Bajorek (23) – MPN, tabl. CPS;

? Maria Piszczek (?) – CPS;

? Stefan Sokół (?) – CPS;

? Adela Bram (38), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u; 

? Jakub Deutsch (41), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Ewane Deutsch (41), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Rebeka Ryfka Perlman (39), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Baruch Perlman (41), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Dou? Perlman (11), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Rafael Perlman (6), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Seneindla Zaja Deutsch (35), uzz SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Sussel Rottenstreich (30), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u., 

? Chana Rottenstreich (9), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Sara Feiga Rottenstreich (4), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

 

 

1943

1 I Zygmunt Kaysiewicz (73) – CPS;

2 I Łucja Piechota (4) – CPS;

4 I Zygmunt Nowicki (51) – CPS;

5 I Maria Tęcza (17) – CPS;

8 I Katarzyna Sobusiak (72) – CPS;

9 I Władysław Jasiński (34) – Sulisławice;

10 I Katarzyna Tara (61) – CPS;

13 I Feliks Kliczkowski (11 m.) – CPS;

15 I Antonina Łozińska (92) – CPS; 

15 I Helena Rządzka (13 d.) – CPS;

16 I ks. Władysław Mysor (72) – Tarnów;

17 I Kazimierz Bury (11 m.) – CPS;

19 I Maria Faron (75) – CPS;

20 I Roman Błaszczyk (56) – CPS;

21 I Antoni Cichoń (18 d.) – CPS;

25 I Ludwik Jabłoński (65) – CPS;

26 I Walenty Kolasiński (92) – CPS;

26 I Walenty Lubacz (36) - CPS;

27 I Julia Achtyl (87) – CPS; 

27 I Helena Drop (90) – CPS;

28 I Karolina Ratusińska (63) – CPS;

29 I Jan Prokopski (75) – CPS; 

29 I Ryszard Setera (4 d.) – CPS; 

29 I Maria Totoń (1 d.) – CPS;

30 I Michalina Dyląg (27) – CPS;

?   I Henryk Dąbrowski (10 m.) – CPS;

1 II Andrzej Graniczka (40) – CPS;

2 II Maria Borowicz (67) – CPS;

3 II Ferdynand Funker (41) – CPS;

7 II Gabriel Twardy (93) – CPS;

7 II Stanisław Buszko (6) – CPS;

9 II Andrzej Nowak (73) – CPS;

9 II Jan Pietras (73) – CPS;

9 II Aleksander Hillenbrand (55) – CPS;

10 II Izajasz Habich (68) – CPS; 

12 II Stanisław Buchnal (3 m.) – CPZS;

22 II Zdzisław Sarnowski (28) – CPS;

28 II Maria Cebula (29) – CPS;

1 III Antoni Wrażeń (55) – CPS; 

1 III Tadeusz Sito (14) - CPS;

2 III Jan Chrystenko (8 m.) – CPS;

5 III ks. Jan Pyzikiewicz (41) – HOK Oświęcim?;

8 III Maria Brożonowicz (86) – CPS;

10 III Jan Olszewski (41) – CPS;

10 III Jan Kapustka (24) – CPS;

13 III Katarzyna Kaczor (77) – CPS;

21 III Wanda Dudek (9 m.) – CPS;

22 III Józefa z Kopciów Tracz (31) – CPS;

25 III Janusz Lorek (3 m.) – CPS;

25 III Marian Kazana (0) - CPS;

26 III Władysław Januszyński (7 d.) – CPS;

27 III Michał Skiba (66) – CPS;

28 III Stanisław Buś (53) – CPS;

28 III Jan Walczak (57) – CPS;

29 III Stefania Duszkiewicz (46) – CPS;

2 IV Marcin Skiba (70) – CPS;

2 IV Janusz Wołczański (4) – CPS;

2 IV Feliks Tchórzewski (39) – CPS;

3 IV Adam Wojda (35) – CPS;

5 IV Ryszard Krempa (1 d.) – CPS;

6 IV Antonina z Lucińskich Ciołkosz Martyka (84) – CPS;

7 IV Karolina Nowakowska (70) – CPS;

7 IV Julia Hanek z d. Krużel (65) – CPS;

9 IV Żelisław Szafer (87) – CPS;

9 IV Bronisława z Malczyńskich Dutkiewicz (72) – CPS;

9 IV Prakseda Relewicz (24);

10 IV Paulina Gruszecka (73) – CPS;

11 IV Wacław Pomykała (1 m.) – CPS;

12 IV Anna Kałużna (40) – CPS;

15 IV Czesław Sekuła (6 m.) – CPS;

21 V  Edward Łopuszański (65) – CPS;

23 V Kazimierz Zięba (46) – CPS;

24 V Walenty Kubacki (74) – CPS;

28 V Jan Bartusik? (60) – CPS; 

28 V Kazimierz Wyczałek (22) – CPS;

5 VI Tekla Mazurkiewicz (83) – CPS;

7 VI Agnieszka Wydro (80) – CPS;

7 VI Jan Burghardt (61) – CPS;

14 VI Franciszek Buszko (37) – CPS; 

14 VI Walenty Michalski (37), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

17 VI Bronisława Dziekan (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

25 VI Anastazy Ritterman (62) – CPS;

27 VI Stanisław Gwoździowski (55) – CPS;

4 VII Bronisława Lachnit (73) – CPS;

13 VII Maria Brożonowicz (81) – CPS;

17 VII: Walenty Basiaga, uzz. SP Mielec (21) – m.p.n.u.;

18 VII Stefan Roszkiewicz (62) – CPS;

20 VII Andrzej Belcarz (68) – CPS;

24 VII ks. Józef Młodochowski (52) – Rzym;

28 VII Franciszek Jan Wanatowicz (38) – Wey (Anglia);

7 VIII  Antonina Podgórska (73) – CPS:

7 VIII  Olga Piskor (?) – CPS;

12 VIII Marcin Buś (88) – CPS;

12 VIII Zofia Skrzypek (11 m.) – CPS;

13 VIII Mieczysław Sudoł (40 d.) – CPS;

19 VIII Stanisław Fryc (26) – CPS;

22 VIII Julian Kinowski (32) – CPS;

25 VIII Maria Gawlik (74) – CPS;

VIII?  Mieczysław Neüster (26) – Kursk?, tabl. CPS; 

2 IX Jakub Machała (44) – CPS;

3 IX Jan Wysakowski (44) – CPS;

7 IX Ludwika z Lesiów Zięba (71) – CPS;

9 IX Teofil Pietryka (72) – CPS;

9 IX? Elżbieta Ortyl (5) – CPS;

11 IX Włodzimierz Flaum (7 m.) – CPS;

12 IX Danuta Wojdanasz  (2) – CPS;

14 IX Bernadetta Adamiecka (0) – CPS;

21 IX Jozef Babula (72) – CPS;

30 IX Kazimierz Schwarz (21) – CPS;

30 IX  Władysław Godowski (55), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

2 X Eugeniusz Potoczny (28) – CPS;

7 X Tadeusz Gąsior (15) – CPS; 

7 X Marian Babuchowski (68) – CPS;

10 X Franciszek Czuber (2 d.) – CPS;

10 X Natalia Gracz (3) – CPS;

12 X Wiesław Cieszyński (3) – CPS;

15 X Maria Sarjusz z Pomaskich Wolska (56) – CPS;

16 X Bolesław Jażdżyk (60) – CPS;

17 X Bolesław Brożonowicz (41) – CPS;

18 X Konstancja z Wołowskich Oborska (?) – Husów;

18 X Stanisław Fidziński (22) – CPS; 

18 X Zygmunt Marian Żędzianowski (23) – Rozwadów, tabl. CPS;

19 X Józef Grzelak (64) – CPS;

20 X Adam Hillenbrand (27) – CPS; 

20 X Ignacy Lubera (57) – CPS; 

20 X Jan Lubera (22) – CPS;

20 X Jan Gaweł (?) – CPS;

21 X Stanisław Tyborski (53) – CPS;

22 X Honorata z Kozaków Magda (66) – CPS;

24 X Ludwik Szczawnicki (35) – CPS;

26 X Myjak (0) – CPS;

30 X Maria Olech (2) – CPS; 

31 X Emilian Śledziona (19) – MPN?;

2 XI Józef Boryński (68) – CPS; 

2 XI Stanisław Gabor (45) – CPS;

2 XI Julian Toczyński (48) – CPS; 

2 XI Tadeusz Lucjan Szymberski (62) – Aix-le-Bains (Francja);

3 XI Rudolf Auriga (?) – CPS;

4 XI Michał Hanyżewski (53) – CPS;

11 XI Antonina Jeż (86) – CPS;

11 XI Jan Węglarz (36) – Książnice-CKKJ;

12 XI Maria Mokotyn (93) – CPS;

13 XI Felicja Mizerska (55) – CPS;

15 XI Władysław Gesing (45) – CPS; 

23 XI? Hanryk Marcinkowski (?) – m.p.n.u.;

29 XI Stanisław Mazur (15) – CPS; 

29 XI Karol Olszewski (63) – CPS;

30 XI Helena Sypniewska (69) – CPS;

4 XII Wojciech Surman (45) – CPS;

7 XII Tadeusz Meisser (30) – CPS;

9 XII Maria Pszeniczna (0) – CPS;

10 XII Stanisław Wanatowicz (59) – CPS;

12 XII Sylweriusz Witalis Stanczykiewicz (40) – m.p.n.u.; 

13 XII Wanda Myssur (9 m.) – CPS;

14 XII Władysław Piotrowski (34), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

18 XII Maria Kozub (14) – CPS;

21 XII Helena Skowrońska (73) – CPS;

27 XII Jan Kuśnierz (4) – CPS;

30 XII Janina Kubala (25) – CPS;

31 XII Roman Narowski (39), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

? Tadeusz Mikuła (28) – CPS;

? Jan Ortyl (31) – CPS;

? Jan Cyz (30) – Kraków-Montelupich?, tabl. CPS;

? Józef Engel (28) – MPN, tabl. CPS; 

? Gabriel Dubiel (63) – Tarnów?

? Karol Gładyszewski (?) – HOK Oświęcim? 

? Gustaw Gotowicki (28) – HOK Oświęcim?, tabl. CPS;

? Wojciech Górkiewicz (50) – Sandomierz;

? Tadeusz Kapustka (31) – CPS;

? Jerzy Kłos (31) – HOK Oświęcim?, tabl. CPS;

? Walenty Kolasiński (92) – CPS;

? Bronisław Kryczyński (68) – Kazachstan?;

? Teodor Łazowski (37) – HOK Oświęcim?

? Julian Toczyński (48) – CPS;

? Marian Władysław Turkowski (33) – Kraków-Montelupich?;

? Jan Tacik (53) – CPS   

?         Jan Drupka (?) – CPS;

? Józef Czernik (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Gut (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Kyc (?) – CPS;

? Stefan Ożóg (?) – CPS;

? Bronisław Pryjda (?) – CPS;

? Jan Różański (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Sieradzki (?) –CPS;

? Andrzej Belcarz (?) – CPS;

? Józef Boryński (?) – CPS;

? Jan Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Anna Milewska (?) – CPS;

? Ludwika z Lesiów Zięba (?) – CPS;

? Anna Leś (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wilk (?) – CPS;

? Janina Kubala (?) – CPS;

? Julia Urbencka (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Drożdżowski (?) – CPS;

? A. Dudkiewicz z d. Malaczyńska (?) – CPS;

? Józefa z Perzyńskich Piątek (39) – CPS;

? Władysława Piątek (13) – CPS;

? Albina Polek (?) – CPS;

? Jan Skiba (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Wanatowicz (38) – Wey (Anglia), tabl. CPS;

? Józef Sałagaj (53) – CPS;

? Jan Babula (72) – CPS;

? Józef Babula (?) – CPS;

? Jan Ćwięka (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Fijas (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Gesing (?) – CPS;

? Jan Grzelak (66) – CPS;

? Józef Grzelak (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Hill (50) – CPS;

? Bolesław Jażdżyk (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Kalicki (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kuraś (?) – CPS;

? Jan Leś (?) – CPS;

? Jan Maryniak (10) – CPS;

? Zygmunt Maryniak (8) – CPS;

? Maria Skrzyniarz (77) – CPS;

? Władysław Smaczny (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Łepskich Sobusiak (?) – CPS;

? Józef Stelmach (?) – CPS;

? Jan Zdziebło (81) – CPS;

? Wojciech Wilk (47) – CPS;

? Maria Wdowiarz (?) – CPS;

 

1944

1 I  Joanna Kubala (20) – CPS;

1 I Franciszek Andrzejewski (69) – CPS; 

2 I Maria Wetezer (7 d.) – CPS;

2 I  Pelagia Kolisz (51) – CPS; 

3 I NN (0) – CPS; 

4 I Bogdan Kowalski (15) – CPS;

4 I Michał Zmroczek (63) – CPS;

5 I Emilia Tomczyk (14) – CPS;

5 I Edward Groele (59) – HOK Buchenwald?

9 I Mateusz Jeż (38) – CPS;

9 I Maria Kuczyńska (89) – CPS;

13 I Karolina Rymanowska (89) – CPS;

15 I Józef Gilowski (56) – CPS;

20 I Stefan Białek (39) – CPS;

21 I Franciszka Hałówka (60) – CPS; 

21 I Anna Łojczyk (66) – CPS;

29 I Jan Dussberger (49) – CPS;

1 II Walenty Nędzewicz (43) – CPS;

11 II? Zygmunt Zanecznik (?) – m.p.n.u.;

11 II? Bogusław Zieliński (?) – m.p.n.u.;

14 II Maria Szczerba (92) – CPS;

17 II Edward Niedzielski (49) – CPS;

17 II? Antoni Józef Kogut (38) – m.p.n.u.;

17 II?  Antoni Broniek (30) – m.p.n.u.; 

17 II? Władysław Nurko (37) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

? Maria z Działowskich Nurko (30) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

18 II Stefania Helena Ślęzak (25) – CPS;

18 II Stefania z Bików Ortyl (21) – CPS; 

22 II Maria Turkosz (88) – CPS;

28 II Zdzisław Lubaska (75) – CPS;

1 III Władysława Stankiewicz (37) – CPS;

3 III Józef Pazdyk (63) – CPS;

8 III Jaldasch Dshumandjasow? (38) – CPS;

10 III Kazimierz Jurkiewicz (8) – CPS;

11 III Michalina Bomba (35) – CPS; 

11 III Edmund Wanatowicz (54) – CPS;

11 III Katarzyna z Matysów Niziołek (70) – CPS;

17 III Sylwester Babula (1) – CPS;

17 III? Feliks Nieskiewicz (?) – m.p.n.u.;

17 III? Stanisław Hanyżewski (?) – m.p.n.u.; 

19 III Karolina z Żelasków Szymani (54) – CPS;

22 III Hanna Danuta Lewandowska (7) – CPS;

26 III Julia Wróblowa (60) – CPS;

31 III? Janusz Adrianowicz (?) – m.p.n.u.;

31 III? Stanisław Małysko (?) – m.p.n.u.;

31 III? Edward Ciemnoczołowski (?) – m.p.n.u.;

31 III? Józef Kurczewski (?) – m.p.n.u.;

31 III? Bogdan Kurczewski (?) – m.p.n.u.;

4 IV Kazimiera Lubawa (31) – CPS;

5 IV Wincenty Jasiński (52) – CPS;

5 IV Stanisława Widermańska (69) – CPS;

6 IV Sylwester Hełka (1,5) – CPS;

7 IV Szczepan Stanczykiewicz (29) – m.p.n.u., symb. Warszawa;

7 IV Zdzisław Gorzan (24) – CPS;

7 IV Grzegorz Szyszka (19) – CPS;

10 IV Józef Bednarz (45) – CPS;

12 IV Andrzej Koliński (1) – CPS;

16 IV Agnieszka Kraińska (65) – CPS;

18 IV Józefa Skotarek (83) – CPS;

21 IV Kazimierz Augustyn (56) – CPS;

23 IV Leon Karbowski (??) – CPS;

26 IV Maria Plaskota (52) – CPS;

28 IV Marcin Loc (90) – CPS;

29 IV Katarzyna Żola (0) – CPS-CKKJ;

?? IV Jan Czaja (22) – m.p.n.u.;

3 V Zuzanna Olszewska (9) – CPS;

3 V Józefa Wiązowska (66) – CPS;

4 V Olga Wasylewska (48) – CPS;

6 V Czesława Bacewicz (21) – CPS;

8 V Stanisław Piechocki (1 d..) – CPS; 

8 V Maria Chrabąszcz (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

8 V Stanisław Stadler  (1 d.) – CPS;

9 V Mieczysław Burek (8) – CPS;

12 V Ryszard Kubik (2 m.) – CPS;

14 V Zdzisława Trojanowska (4,5 m) – CPS;

17 V Jan Karol Wiesław Lachnit (22), uzz. SP Mielec, m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

20 V Janusz Maria Skrzypek (21) – CPS;

21 V Nikifor Stepanow (53) – CPS;

22 V Zygmunt Szczęsny (30) – CPS; 

22 V Jan Rudzki (29) – CPS;

23 V Grzegorz Weryński (19) – CPS;

25 V Roman Woszczyna (43) – CPS;

26 V Agnieszka Żelazko (73) – CPS;

27 V Karolina z Dręgów Leyko (62) – CPS;

27 V Józef Bułaś (43) – m.p.n.u.;

29 V Wanda Korpanty (32) – CPS;

31 V Irena Cienciała (4,5 m.) – CPS;

31 V Julia Augustyn (60) – CPS;

31 V Leon Kobzdej (31) – Sandomierz; 

31 V Kurt Weferling (48) – CPS;

3 VI Wiktor Dusberger (38) – CPS;

8 VI Stanisław Sołtys (23) – Sandomierz;

8 VI? Paweł Rusek (?) – m.p.n.u.; 

11 VI Jan Dzioba (76) – CPS;

11 VI Józefa Dzioba (73) – CPS, 

13 VI Alicja Derol (8) – CPS;

16 VI Wojciech Ciemnoczołowski (88) – CPS;

16 VI Zbigniew Sroka (2,5) – CPS;

16 VI Emilia Kuzera (35) – CPS;

18 VI Aleksandra Matrena (64) – CPS;

20 VI Tekla Olejnik (64) – CPS;

22 VI Włodzimierz Mieczysław Rymanowski (31) – m.p.n.u.;

23 VI Józefa Janina Czaja (24) – m.p.n.u.;

23 VI Wasyla Krawców (44) – CPS;

23 VI Rozalia Magryta (66) – CPS;

27 VI Maria Harteb (69) – CPS;

27 VI Mieczysław Korba (33) – CPS;

27 VI Stefan Grześkowiak (35) – CPS;

28 VI Władysław Zawadzki (1 d.) – CPS;

29 VI Barbara Ksenka (65) – CPS;

30 VI Jan Homecki (71) – CPS;

31 VI Janina Kapała (7 d.) – CPS;

1 VII? Władysław Kępa (?) – m.p.n.u.;

1 VII? Stanisław Kilian (?) – m.p.n.u.;

3 VII Maria Mazur (6 m.) – CPS;  

12 VII Józefa z Wiochów Klebankiewicz (68) – CPS;

12 VII Władysława Kolisz (?) – CPS;

17 VII Elżbieta Piątek (1,5 m.) – CPS;

18 VII Bronisława Wieczorzak (42) – CPS;

22 VII Czesław Rządzki (20 d.) – CPS;

22 VII Tomasz Turkosz (28) – CPS;

24 VII Michał Wojciechowski (33) – CPS;

31 VII Julia Piechocińska (72) – CPS;

2 VIII Adam Zagórny (1,5 m.) – CPS;

4 VIII Jan Galemba (32) – CPS;

5 VIII Kazimierz Kawa (19) – CPS;

6 VIII Tekla Mazur (60) – CPS; 

6 VIII Walerian Jankowski (35) – CPS;

6 VIII Leon Bratek (16) – CPS;

6 VIII Stefan Pazdro (15) – CPS;

6 VIII Michał Lipiński (55) – CPS;

6 VIII Stanisław Kwarciany (26) – CPS;

7 VIII Eugeniusz Cuzik (38) – CPS;

7 VIII Józef Kolin (25) – CPS;

8 VIII Helena Bury (?) – CPS;

9 VIII Franciszek Pawlus (48) – m.p.n.u., symb. CPS;

9 VIII Agnieszka Zięba (37) – CPS; 

9 VIII Julia Mierzwa (70) – CPS;

16 VIII Antonina Baran (57) – CPS; 

16 VIII Leszek Kobyliński (15) – CPS;

16 VIII Zygmunt Korpanty (32) – CPS;

16 VIII Stanisław Zdebko (14) – CPS;

18 VIII Józefa Karkut (?) – CPS;

18 VIII  Anna Kiduch (24) – CPS;

18 VIII  Tekla z Wierzbickich Borzęcka (62) – CPS;

20 VIII Maria z Pomanów Jarosz (?) – CPS;

21 VIII Łucjan Skiba (21 d.) – CPS;

23 VIII Alina Teresa Pichl (17) – CPS;

24 VIII Wojciech Rządzki (46) – CPS; 

24 VIII Michalina Wojciechowska (81) – CPS; 

26 VIII Łukasz (Jan) Kłos (70) – CPS;

30 VIII Józef Komaniecki (39) – CPS; 

30 VIII Wojciech Kazana (75?) – CPS;

?? VIII Adam Dziekan (67) – CPS

2 IX Zofia Pancerz (64) – CPS;

3 IX Wiatr (0) – CPS;

5 IX Stefan Witucki (18 d.) – CPS;

8 IX Józefa Sapiga (12) – CPS;

8 IX Barbara Leyko (9,5 m.) – CPS;

8 IX Jan Kalita (59) – CPS;

10 IX Jan Ziobro (26) – CPS; 

10 IX Jan Poproch (7) – CPS;

10 IX Katarzyna z Puskarzów Składzień (70) – CPS; 

10 IX Stanisław Róg (47) – CPS;

11 IX Czesław Oleksiak (?) – CPS; 

11 IX Jan Spring (63) – CPS;

12 IX Jan Arast (49) – CPS;

12 IX Leon Wapiński (29) – CPS; 

12 IX Józef Bąbała (19 d.?) – CPS; 

12 IX Roman Kulig (6 m.) – CPS; 

12 IX Jan Cuchra (10 m.) – CPS; 

12 IX Władysław Podolski (44) – Warszawa;

13 IX Joanna Kozioł (5 m.) – CPS;

14 IX Władysław Indyk (39) – CPS;

14 IX Katarzyna Bura (53) – CPS;

15 IX Wacława Żmuda (?) – CPS; 

15 IX Zofia Żegocka (4) – CPS;

16 IX Stefan Arast (13) – CPS;

16 IX NN (10) – CPS;

16 IX Stanisława Kowalska (23) – CPS;

17 IX Jan Wardyński (77) – CPS; 

17 IX Mikołaj Rys (78) – CPS;

18 IX Rozalia Tabor (54) – CPS;

19 IX Stanisław Janikowski (28) – CPS;

19 IX Józef Stach (55) – CPS;

22 IX Helena Boryczka (?) – CPS;

22 IX Józefa Pietras (13) – CPS;

23 IX Katarzyna Stelmach (67) – CPS;

24 IX Józefa Ordyk (55) – CPS;

24 IX Wawrzyniec Szpara (14) – CPS;

26 IX Tadeusz Arast (7) – CPS;

28 IX Edward Dziadzio (10 m.) – CPS

30 IX Ludwik Ratusiński (5 g.) – CPS;

30 IX Alfred Saniewski (56) – CPS;

30 IX Bolesław Arast (8) – CPS;

2 X Maria Moniola (8) – CPS;

2 X Maria Witkowska (52) – Warszawa, tabl. CPS; 

4 X Jadwiga Kustra (14) – CPS;

5 X Kazimierz Kołodziej (18) – CPS;

5 X Aniela Kulig (?) – CPS;

6 X Zdzisław Turkosz (7 m.) – CPS;

6 X Józef Pasik (52) – CPS;

7 X Krystyna Arast (17) – CPS; 

7 X Maria Witkowska (61) – CPS; 

8 X Józef Sajda (7) – CPS; 

8 X Józef Madej (51) – CPS; 

8 X Maria Zając (16) – CPS;

9 X Franciszek Siembab (21) – CPS;

9 X Ryszard Bąk (8 g.) – CPS;

10 X Karolina Kujawska (20) – CPS; 

10 X Stanisława Kessler (30) – CPS;

11 X Małgorzata Godek (70) – CPS; 

11 X Stanisław Jarosz (68) – CPS;

11 X Julia z Gołuchowskich Kazana (78) – CPS; 

11 X Jan Żołna (37) – CPS;

12 X Zofia z Sozańskich Gołkowska (45) – CPS; 

12 X Stefania Pękala (52) – CPS;

14 X Maria Lis (38) – CPS;

18 X Anna Dydo (2) – CPS; 

18 V Maria Arast (46) – CPS; 

18 V Tekla z Wierzbickich Borzęcka (?) – CPS;

19 X Tadeusz Niedbalec (9) – CPS;

20 X Walenty Bednarczyk (83?) – CPS;

20 X Paweł Kozioł (58) – CPS; 

20 X Jan Posłuszny (34) – CPS;

22 X Józef Bartkowicz (23) – CPS; 

22 X Jan Żak (19) – CPS; 

22 X Zofia Czerepak (4 m.) – CPS;

23 X Edward Kozłowski (53) – CPS; 

23 X Tara (0) – CPS;

24 X Anna Strzępek (67) – CPS;

25 X Emil Kowalik (18) – CPS;

27 X Michał Staroń (52) – CPS;

28 X Pisarczyk (0) – CPS;

29 X Zygmunt Szott (29) – CPS;

30 X Krystyna Maziarz (1) – CPS; 

30 X Zygmunt Szot (29) – CPS; 

30 X Zofia z Przesmyckich Dęmbska (66) – CPS;

30 X Franciszek Wilk (30) – CPS; 

30 X Jan Kmiotek (43) – CPS;

31 X Zygmunt Żędzianowski (24), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

1 XI Maria Olszewska (45) – CPS; 

1 XI Michał Staroń (52) – CPS;

2 XI Antonina Akwanazy (21) – CPS;

7 XI Maria Mazur (79) – CPS;

8 XI Jan Mazur (16) – CPS;

9 XI Anna Rębiś (51) – CPS;

10 XI Franciszek Leśniak (74) – CPS;

13 XI ks. Antoni Hałas (39) – Naramowice; 

13 XI s. Telesfora Mroczek (42) – CPS; 

13 XI Zofia Rec (16 d.) – CPS; 

13 XI Maria Bufnal (?) – CPS; 

13 XI Marta Zajączkowska (10) – CPS; 

13 XI Maria Zajączkowska (82) – CPS; 

13 XI Halina Sputo (9) – CPS;

13 XI Ryszard Herak (1) – CPS;

14 XI Tadeusz Żmuda (3 m.) – CPS; 

14 XI Jan Stolarz (88) – CPS; 

14 XI Mieczysław Wanatowicz (25) – CPS;

16 XI Kazimiera Cebula (3 d.) – CPS;

16 XI Stanisław Zdebko (14) – CPS;  

17 XI Stanisław Rachwał (8 m.) – CPS;

20 XI Wiktoria Bryk (33) – CPS;

23 XI Andrzej Krzywonos (23 d.) – CPS; 

23 XI Jan Swół (39) – CPS;

24 XI Cecylia Strycharz (20) – CPS;

27 XI Jan Barabasz (71) – CPS;

28 XI Stanisław Wiążek (18) – CPS;

30 XI Maria Gruszecka (3 m.) – CPS;

1 XII Maria Zöllner (45) – CPS; 

1 XII Agata Kubik (54) – CPS;

2 XII Wojciech Polak (50) – CPS;

3 XII Joanna Lis (5) – CPS; 

3 XII Anna Obara (6) – CPS; 

3 XII Tekla Bomba (66) – CPS; 

3 XII Stanisław Furdyna (28) – m.p.n.u.;

6 XII Stefan Engel (82) – CPS; 

6 XII Józef Skórski (12) – CPS; 

6 XII Jan Żyła (44) – Żabiec;

7 XII Katarzyna Dittmajer (67) – CPS;

9 XII Edward Wendekier (45) – CPS?;

9 XII Tadeusz Ortyl (33) – CPS;

10 XII Stanisław Wojtas (70) – CPS;

11 XII Karolina Kukuła (?) – Łysakówek?;

11 XII Ewa Kilian (47) – CPS;

13 XII Józef Sypek (3) – CPS;

14 XII Stanisław Wieczorek (62) – CPS; 

14 XII Maria Rosiek (74) – CPS;

15 XII Józef Kołacz (2,5) – CPS; 

15 XII Stanisław Wilk (6) – CPS; 

15 XII Monika Murdza (6) – CPS;

19 XII Jan Filas (11) – CPS;

20 XII Antonina Sroka (38) – CPS;

21 XII Władysław Wątróbski (40) – CPS;

23 XII Klemens Czepiel (82) – CPS; 

23 XII Sylwester Wójcik (0) – CPS;

26 XII Władysława Bryk (11) – CPS;

28 XII Józefa z Dziekanów Olszewska (65) – CPS; 

28 XII Zygmunt Horendziak (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

28 XII Franciszka Bugaj (65) – CPS; 

28 XII Franciszek Kulig (29) – CPS;

29 XII Józef Suchy (71) – CPS;

30 XII Aniela Smaczniak (38) – CPS;

30 XII Stanisław Guła (4 d.) – CPS;

31 XII Jan Gruszczyński (47) – CPS; 

31 XII Maria z Kossowskich Krawczyk (52) – CPS; 

31 XII Józef Kozioł (61) – CPS;

31 XII Pelagia Kalisz (43) – CPS;

? Jan Wiesław Lachnit (22) – CPS;

? Paweł Zagórowski (48) – HOK Mauthausen?

? Kazimierz Krempa (80) – CPS; 

? Anna Lebiola? (70) – CPS;

? Teresa Ćwięka (18) – CPS; 

? Eugeniusz Ćwik (38) – CPS;

? Józef Dolina (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława Korpanty (?) – CPS;

? Karol Rusek (72) – CPS; 

? Jan Dusberger (?) – CPS;

? Apolonia Kilian (?) – CPS;

? Julia z Dussbergerów Korbiczek-Stolle (?) – CPS;

? Stefania z Bików Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Ortyl (?) – CPS; 

? Antonina Akfanazy (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Gąsior (?) – CPS;

? Helena Łaz (44) – CPS;

? Józef Maryniak (83) – CPS;

? Natalia Soboń (?) – CPS;

? Stefan Soja (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Soja (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Szot (44) – CPS;

? Wojciech Węgrzyn (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kłos (?) – CPS;

? Paulina z Poczobutów Szwakop (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Grębosz (30) – CPS;

? Zbigniew Grębosz (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Jurkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Tekla Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Szczur (?) – CPS;

? Renata Zaleska (?) – CPS;

? Czesława Bocewicz (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Burek (?) – CPS;

? Bronisław Ćwięka (35) – CPS;

? Maria z Kustoszów Drąg (?) – CPS;

? Wanda Korpanty (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Teuerów Kozdrowiecka (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Paweł Kozioł (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kralisz (56) – CPS;

? Marcin Leś (?) – CPS;

? Julia Łaz (44) – CPS;

? Stefania Osmola (55) – CPS;

? Maria Maziarz (2) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Matiasz (22) – tabl. CPS;

? Roman Sokół (?) – CPS; 

? Bernard Szkotnicki (18) – CPS;

? Roman Mazur (6) – CPS;

? Anna Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Krępa (80) – CPS;

? Maria Przebieglec (19) – CPS;

? Piotr Rączka (48) – CPS;

? Władysław Zuzel (44) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

? Agnieszka Wadowska (77) – CPS;

? Józefa Indyk (31) – CPS;

? Józef Torba (52) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Kozik (72) – CPS;

? Maria Pieróg (42) – CPS;

? Edward Saran (23) – CPS;

 

1945

1 I Stanisław Rządzki (36) – CPS;

2 I Antonina z Uchańskich Stylska (88) – CPS; 

2 I Wojciech Draheim? (71) – CPS; 

2 I Maria Węgrzyn (44) – CPS;

4 I Maria Mysor (85) – CPS, 

4 I Franciszek Drzewiecki (67) – CPS;

5 I Stanisław Robak (?) – CPS; 

5 I Stanisław Weryński (76) – CPS;

6 I Stanisław Głodzik (3,5 m.) – CPS;

7 I Edward Witek (71) – CPS; 

7 I Franciszek Sobota (64) – CPS;

8 I Stanisław Lewandowski (50) – CPS;

9 I Maria Tepper (45) – CPS; 

9 I Jaskulski (0) – CPS; 

9 I Franciszek Ratusiński (85) – CPS;

12 I Franciszek Strycharz  (64) – CPS;

14 I Maria Padykuła (14 m.) – CPS;

15 I Władysław Wolak (14) – CPS;

18 I Władysław Masajada (53) – CPS; 

18 I Zofia Chmielowska (90) – CPS;

19 I Władysław Weryński (59) – CPS; 

19 I Wiktoria Pyrzyńska (55) – CPS; 

19 I Jadwiga Sterklawa (67) – CPS;

20 I Michał Leś (68) – CPS; 

20 I Stefan Białek (39) – CPS; 

20 I Anna Mysor (6 m.) – CPS; 

20 I Józef Kuźmiński (32) – CPS; 

20 I Władysław Januszewski (64) – CPS;

21 I Józef Wilczek (30) – CPS;

22 I Maria Sudek (1,5) – CPS;

25 I Lech Woźny (4 m.) – CPS;

26 I Albina Dziadyk (86) – CPS; 

26 I Julia Rudolf (75) – CPS; 

26 I Zofia Krzysztofik (60) – CPS;

30 I  Józef Pokrywka (67) – CPS; 

30 I Halina Cuber (15) – CPS; 

30 I Józef Chrzan (33) – CPS; 

30 I Władysław Drop (45) – CPS; 

30 I Benon Topiałkowski (69) – CPS;

31 I Zygmunt Paszkowski (62) – CPS;

1 II Władysław Sudek (37) – CPS; 

1 II Stanisław Leś (36) – CPS;

3 II Barbara Weiss (?) – CPS; 

3 II Hieronim Wybranowski (83) – CPS; 

3 II Józef Kolisz (2 m.) – CPS;

4 II Jan Litwin (82) – CPS;

4 II Antoni Bańka (2,5) – CPS;

4 II Zbigniew Kania (19) – CPS; 

5 II Józef Broniek (75) – CPS;

7 II Michał Mleczkowski (40) – CPS;

8 II Ludwik Weryński (65) – CPS; 

9 II Karolina Durałek (20) – CPS;

10 II Jan Mohr (74) – CPS;

11 II Lech Wajda (1) – CPS;

12 II Bronisław Karpiński (47) – CPS; 

12 II Jan Kijak (25) – CPS;

12 II Błażej Dykas (88) – CPS;

13 II Władysław Turowicz (71) – CPS;

13 II Jadwiga Żynda (3,5) – CPS;

15 II Bożena Szwaj (3 m.) – CPS; 

15 II Stefan Markowski (3 d.) – CPS;

16 II Jan Rymanowski (78) – CPS;

17 II Leszek Rzegocki (1,5 m.) – CPS;

18 II Józefa Markowicz (25) – CPS;

19 II Lech Rzegocki (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 II Błażej Dykas (88) – CPS;

20 II Witold Tyma (7) – CPS;

22 II Jan Guła (3 m.) – CPS; 

22 II Lidia Górska (46) – CPS; 

22 II Leon Cieśla (33) – HOK Mauthausen?

23 II Katarzyna Guła (65) – CPS; 

23 II Józefa Ryniewicz (?) – CPS; 

23 II Zygmunt Wilkoński (72) – CPS;

24 II Bartłomiej Kisiel (83) – CPS; 

24 II Elżbieta Matuszkiewicz (1) – CPS;

26 II Jan Dziura (?) – CPS;

2 III Wincenty Chmura (37) – CPS;

4 III Stanisław Tęcza (24) – CPS; 

4 III Piotr Wilczyński (76) – CPS;

6 III Michał Padykuła (65) – CPS;

7 III Marian Rajpold (1 d.) – CPS;

8 III Zofia Borowiec (51) – CPS;

9 III Genowefa Olech (3 m.) – CPS; 

9 III Ewa Pająk (10 d.) – CPS;

10 III ks. Wojciech Orzech (56) – Zbylitowska Góra;

11 III Lech Potrzebny (2 m.) – CPS; 

11 III Stanisław Mikocki (10) – CPS;

12 III Adam Godzisz (2,5 m.) – CPS;

13 III Andrzej Mika (30) – CPS;

14 III Kazimierz Krużel (2 m.) – CPS; 

14 III Franciszek Pogoda (75) – CPS; 

14 III Franciszek Wójcik (43) – CPS;

16 III Roman Głodzik (32) – CPS;

17 III Janina Rogóż (10 m.) – CPS;

18 III Franciszek Kuś (70) – CPS; 

18 III Barbara Żelasko (11 m.) – CPS;

19 III Piotr Gula (47) – CPS;

20 III Józef Garncarczyk (18) – CPS;

22 III Jan Sowa (23) – CPS

30 III   Marian Asner (27) – CPS;

31 III Franciszek Janicki (45) – uzz. SG Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

1 IV Franciszka Górska (56) – CPS;

2 IV Antonina Bura (80) – CPS;

3 IV Kazimiera ze Starzyńskich Sozańska (87) – CPS;

3 IV Michalina Piechowiak (88) – CPS;

5 IV Antoni Tara (63) – CPS;

8 IV Janina Pszeniczna (11) – CPS;

9 IV Janina Pietruszka (16) – CPS;

10 IV Jan Pszeniczny (4 d.) – CPS;

12 IV Jan Panek (72) – CPS; 

12 IV Jan Szydłowski (74) – CPS;

12 IV Maria z Boryńskich Spring (75) – CPS;  

12 IV Stanisław Kotelski (32) – Jogle (Rosja), tabl. CPS;

14 IV Maria Kloc (56) – CPS;

15 IV Jan Tomczyk (49) – CPS;

19 IV Karolina z Ziębów Olszańska (?) – CPS;  

20 IV Maria Pawłowska (19) – CPS;

22 IV Wiktoria Wróblewska (75) – CPS; 

22 IV Eugeniusz Lenczewski (3 m.) – CPS; 

22 IV Gertruda Stachowicz (52) – CPS;

23 IV Jan Matuszkiewicz (22) – Zgorzelec; 

23 IV Wiktor Matuszkiewicz (49) – Zgorzelec;

25 IV Halina z Pendereckich Flieger (28) – CPS; 

25 IV Katarzyna Dręga (90) – CPS; 

25 IV Aleksander Reszetnik (51)  - CPS;

26 IV Stanisław Zawiślak (50) – CPS; 

26 IV Stanisław Paszkiet (52) – CPS;

27 IV Marian Tęcza (1) – CPS; 

28 IV Włodzimierz Szyporz (54) – CPS;

1 V Teodor Woźniak (3) – CPS; 

1 V Jan Bujak (1 d.) – CPS;

2 V Halina Burghardt (1 d.) – CPS;

4 V Bolesław Spychalski (40) – CPS;

8 V Danuta Czaja (10 m.) – CPS;

9 V Jan Kazimierz Kowalski (50), uzz. SP Szczecin – m.p.n.u.;

10 V Antoni Podolski (52) – CPS;

14 V Kazimiera Boryczko (2 m.) – CPS;

15 V Adam Dukiewicz (1,5) – CPS;

17 V Michał Sypek (86) – CPS;

19 V Maria Flis (83) – CPS; 

19 V Jan Wrzesień (33) – CPS;

24 V Helena Gancarz (20) – CPS;

25 V Jerzy Julian Doktorowicz (38) – m.p.n.u.;

29 V Maria Ćwiok (38) – CPS; 

29 V Maria Jaworska (13) – CPS;

30 V Józef Mazur (40) – CPS; 

30 V Stanisław Edward Toczyński (32), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

31 V Agnieszka Setera (75) – CPS;

31 V Antoni Wołczański (38) – Siekierki k. Szczecina, tabl. CPS;

8 VI Marian Kopaczyński (48) – CPS;

10 VI Maria Sałagaj (44) – CPS;

16 VI Franciszek Duszkiewicz (46) – CPS;

17 VI Władysław Przystarz (28) – CPS; 

17 VI Józef Wiśniewski (50) – CPS;

17 VI Wiktoria Piskor (70) – CPS; 

17 VI Stanisław Feliks Kralisz (26) – CPS;

18 VI Michalina Rutkowska (17) – CPS;

22 VI Myjak (0) – CPS;

26 VI Henryk Główka (54) – CPS;

28 VI Kazimierz Łaz (69) – CPS; 

28 VI Władysława Ratusińska (6 m.) – CPS;

30 VI Józef Niemiec (67) – Limanowa;

4 VII Józef Witek (59) – CPS, 

4 VII Stanisław Antoń (24) – CPS;

12 VII Kazimierz Ryba (40) – CPS;

15 VII Zygmunt Brożonowicz (21) – CPS;

21 VII Józefa Flur (?) – CPS;

24 VII Hanna Ryniewicz (10 m.) – CPS;

29 VII Karolina Dereń (22) – CPS;

30 VII Michał Poczekajło (58) – CPS;

1 VIII Karol Drożdżowski (57) – CPS;

3 VIII Władysław Podolski (36) – CPS;

8 VIII Stefania Palczak (37) – CPS;

16 VIII Jan Piskozub (63) – CPS;

17 VIII Aniela Mazur (47) – CPS;

19 VIII Aniela Dudek (3) – CPS;

22 VIII Zofia Stachurska (43) – CPS;

24 VIII Maria Wójcik (64) – CPS;

25 VIII Marian Woźniak (13) – CPS;

30 VIII Helena Dyjak (0?) – CPS;

1 IX  Antoni Narowski (36) – CPS;

3 IX Stanisława Brożonowicz (60) – CPS;

6 IX Andrzej Dyjak (7 d.) – CPS;

10 IX Anna Miller (3 m.) – CPS;

12 IX Tadeusz Kossowski (22) – CPS;

16 IX Zdzisław Tuziński (18) – CPS;

17 IX Stanisław Milcewicz (12 d.) – CPS;

23 IX Kazimierz Ratusiński (63) – CPS;

26 IX  Czesław Strzępka (?) – CPS;

27 IX Anna Dudek (85) – CPS; 

28 IX Urszula Weryńska (?) – CPS;

3 X Kazimiera z Fereców Jaworska (23) – CPS; 

3 X Kazimierz Jurek (2 d.) – CPS;

5 X Stanisław Niziński (22) – CPS;

6 X Katarzyna Duda (?) – CPS; 

6 X Roman Ratusiński (34) – CPS;

9 X Grzegorz Wierciński (34) – CPS;

18 X Stanisław Sudoł (54) – CPS;

19 X Franciszka Jankowska (68) – CPS;

1 XI Karolina Gaj (33) – CPS; 

1 XI Roman Moryto (?) – CPS;

6 XI Felicja Domańska (18 d.) – CPS;

9 XI Aniela Korona (27) – CPS; 

9 XI Feliksa Linicka (47) – CPS;

17 XI Jan Światowiec (19) – CPS;

20 XI Stanisław Piątek (0) – CPS;

26 XI Stanisława Bąba (43) – CPS;

28 XI Władysław Kacan (1,5) – CPS;

29 XI Helena Galoch (37) – CPS;

1 XII  Anna z Rymanowskich Borzęcka (49) – CPS;

3 XII Kazimierz Plęs (52) – CPS;

13 XII Salomea z Dobrowolskich Weryńska (44) – CPS;

14 XII Jan Szysz (64) – CPS;

16 XII Aleksandra Cyran (3 m.) – CPS;

20 XII Marian Mazur (25) – CPS;

23 XII Józef Mazur (76) – CPS;

25 XII Irena Przygoda (3 m.) – CPS;

? Edward Grabarski (39) – m.p.n.u.;

? Stanisław Kotelski (32) – Ł. Jegolsk-Borowicze, Jogle (Rosja);

? Edward Padykuła (22) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

? Jan Piskozub (62) – CPS;

? Franciszek Ratusiński (85) – CPS;

? Mateusz Rogalski (54) – CPS; 

? Mieczysław Stocerz (20) – HOK Gross Rosen?

? Antoni Wołczański (38) – Siekierki k. Szczecina;

? Stanisław Weryński (78) – CPS;

? Gerard Dittmajer (?) – CPS;

? Filip Rein (72) – CPS;

? Ewa Rein (72) – CPS;

? Stefania Dudek (?) – CPS;

? Michał Kuza (70) – CPS;

? Feliksa z Sokołowskich Lnicka (?) – CPS;

? Wincenty Osmola (66) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Plęs (?) – CPS;

? Adam Torba (93) – CPS;

? Stanisława Madej (32) – CPS;

? Stefania Rusek (68) – CPS;

? Karolina z Midurów Żola (?) – CPS;

? Czesław Dusberger (?) – CPS;

? Ryszard Skowron (?) – CPS;

? Michał Sypek (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wójcik ?) – CPS;

? Józefa Krempa (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Solarski (?) – CPS;

? Roman Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Zbigniew Kania (?) – CPS;

? Michalina Michalina (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Tara (?) – CPS;

? Jadwiga Żynda (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Duszkiewicz (72) – CPS;

? Ludwik Fijas (?) – CPS;

? Karolina z Ziębów Olszańska (?) – CPS; 

? Kazimierz Leyko (69) – CPS;

? Marian Kusak (19) – m.p.nu., tabl. CPS;

? Zygmunt Kolbus (22) – HOK Neugamme?, tabl. CPS;

? Józefa Krępa (80) – CPS;

? Bożena Szwej (1?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Stążowski (65) – Wilno, tabl. CPS;

 

1946

1 I Wanda Kiszakiewicz (?) – CPS;

4 I Maria z Niedbałów Basiaga (58), uzz. SP Mielec  – m.p.n.u., symb. CPS;

6 I Jakub Rzeźnik (60) – CPS; 

9 I Wanda Wróbel (3) – CPS; 

10 I Ludwik Kozik (37) – CPS; 

10 I Tekla Cieśla (?) – CPS;

12 I Stanisława Kram (62) – CPS; 

21 I Julia Stolarz (41) – CPS; 

22 I Zofia Zielińska (36) – CPS; 

23 I Katarzyna Toczyńska (71) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS;

29 I Władysław Milewski (47) – CPS;

29 I Adam Mazur (10) – CPS; 

31 I Wilhelmina Kassakiewicz (74) – CPS;

2 II Maria Stachowicz (59) – CPS; 

2 II Roman Guła (6) – CPS;

2 II Honorata Indyk (67) – CPS;

6 II Euzebiusz Szarek (?) – CPS;

12 II Stanisław Rup (75) – CPS;

13 II Jadwiga Michalczewska (1 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

14 II Helena Rewakowiczówna (70) – CPS;

18 II Jan Pazdro (55) – CPS;

19 II Stanisław Cyran (34) – CPS;

1 III Eugeniusz Feliks Rymanowski (29) – CPS;

4 III Jerzy Storożuk (3) – CPS;

4 III Leon Żegulowski (65) – CPS;

7 III Franciszek Górski (83), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

9 III Bronisław Szwakop (49) – CPS;

13 III Włodzimierz Kulas (38) – CPS;

19 III Władysław Moździerz (35) – CPS;

19 III Czesław Gracz (2) – CPS;

28 III Maciej Młyniec (62) – CPS;

? III Czesław Dębicki (49?) – m.p.n.u., tabl. CPS; 

6 IV Stanisława Malazdra (34) – CPS;

10 IV Bronisława Kubala (?) – CPS;

11 IV Maria Ortyl (67) – CPS;

24 IV Antoni Maksoń (41) – CPS;

? IV Wiesława Drozdowska (3 m.) – CPS;

7 V Olesia Zięba (3 m.) – CPS;

31 V Józef Marcićkiewicz (65) – CPS;

1 VI Zofia Wanatowicz (35) – CPS;

5 VI Józef Bik (22) – CPS;

? Aleksander Czarny (?) – m.p.n.u.;

17 VII Andrzej Bobryk (2 d.) – CPS; 

25 VII Zofia Mazurek (41) – CPS;

12 VIII Herman Seiden (72) – CPS?;

14 VIII Stanisław Cuber (27) – CPS;

15 VIII Zdzisław Zieliński (22) – CPS;

15 VIII Aniela Juchno (85) – CPS;

19 VIII Katarzyna Drop (64) – CPS;

24 VIII Piotr Bieniek (40) – CPS;

29 VIII Józef Maryniak (66) – CPS;

31 VIII Janina Hillenbrand (35) – CPS;

3 IX Mieczysław Bronisław Małecki (43) – Kraków?

9 IX Franciszek Babiarz (47) – CPS;

23 IX Antoni Burghardt (4 d.) – CPS;

17 X Franciszek Wendeker (?) – CPS;

18 X Stefan Grzelak (32) – CPS;

30 X Anna Śliwa (65) – CPS;

31 X Jan Paweł Leyko (76) – CPS;

1 XI Agnieszka Dąbek (53) – CPS;

4 XI Jadwiga Jemioło (74) – CPS;

8 XI Andrzej Kozik (73) – CPS;

1 XII Jan Ćwięka (77) – CPS;

3 XII Maria Magdalena Jarosiewicz (63) – CPS;

11 XII Bolesław Prinz (76) – CPS;

23 XII Antoni Dropia (53) – ?-CKKJ;

31 XII Jan Buś (71) – CPS;

31 XII Jan Gąsior (52) – CPS;

31 XII Władysław Zarzycki (24), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

31 XII Apolonia Zofia Zarzycka (34), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

? Antoni Anders (70) – CPS;

? Czesław Dębicki (49?) – m.p.n.u., CPS – symb.; 

? Józef Radomiak (44) – CPS;

? Jan Sokół (80) – CPS;

? Leon Żegulowski (65) – CPS;

? Michał Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Ciechoń (?) – CPS;

? Jan Dąbek (?) – CPS;

? Aniela z Drzyzgów Gudz (?) – CPS;

? Feliks Kajder (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kobos (61) – CPS;

? Józef Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława Malazdra (?) – CPS;

? Józef Maryniak (?) – CPS;

? Anna Ryba (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Sarama (48) – CPS;

? Maria Stachowicz (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Torba (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Wanatowicz (?) – CPS;

? Olusia (Aleksandra) Cyran (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Rokita (64) – CPS;

? Zdzisław Zieliński (?) – CPS;

? Jan Ćwięka (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Milewski (?) – CPS;

? Jakub Rzeźnik (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Ignacy Jasiński (?) – CPS;

? Janina Jeż (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława z Pietruszków Kubala (?) – CPS;

? Adam Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Bolesława Browaczewska? (?) – CPS;

? Ludwika z Barnackich Skiba (70) – CPS;

? Maria Kozik (64) – CPS;

? Michał Matyka (53) – CPS;

? Jan Sokół (80) – CPS;

? Wojciech Sasor (?) – CPS;

? Maria Powakowicz? (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Zasławska (73) – CPS;

? Jan Buś (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Juchno (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Helena Leś (26) – CPS;

? Antonina Kania (87) – CPS;

? Jan Karp (76) – CPS;

? Józef Kotula (?) – Tarnobrzeg-CKKJ;

 

1947

1 I Maria Nurko (33?), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

1 I  Władysław Nurko (40?), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.; 

1 I Michał Pawlak (65?), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

1 I Michał Robaczewski (69) – m.p.n.u.; 

1 I Wojciech Magdziak 46), uzz. SP Mielec – m.p.n.u.;

18 I Bartłomiej Zaucha (66) – CPS;

22 I Stanisław Jajkiewicz (66) – CPS;

22 I Maria z Kolasińskich Wydro (80) – CPS;

27 I Zygmunt Mozalski (70) – CPS;

4 II ks. Jan Bączyński (65) – Krościenko nad Dunajcem;

5 II Janina z Młyńców Koncewicz (34) – CPS;

5 II Kazimierz Piekarski (1 d.) – CPS;

6 II? Katarzyna Jaworska (80) – CPS;

9 II Władysław Fijał 27) – CPS;

17 II Wilhelm Wanatowicz (65) – CPS;

24 II Kazimierz Wyżykowski (59) – CPS;

6 III Stanisław Łaz (6,5) – CPS;

7 III Franciszek Sikora (57) – CPS;

9 III Zofia z Łojkowskich Bolimowska (36) – CPS;

15 III Stanisław Światowiec (53) – CPS;

4 V Agnieszka Mojek (73) – CPS;

11 V Stanisława Zawadzka-Rogal (72) – CPS;

20 V Roman Józef Indyk (44) – CPS;

1 VI Kazimiera Zöllner (72) – CPS; 

2 VI Jan Sosiński (67) – CPS;

17 VI Olga Wilczyńska (25) – CPS;

30 VI  Adam Sławiński (42) – CPS;

10 VII Maria Gnida (86) – CPS;

22 VII Hipolit Kazimierz Wanatowicz (82) – CPS;

8 VIII Teofila z Bieleckich Jordan Walawska (61) – CPS;

18 VIII Maria Szczur (61) – CPS;

24 VIII Jan Broński (65) – CPS; 

28 VIII Jan Ofiara (19) – CPS;

14 IX  Ewa Kozik (10 m.) – CPS;

20 IX  Maria Wilk (68) – CPS;

26 IX  Michał Książnicki (52) – CPS;

2 X Tomasz Semenowicz (66) – CPS;

3 X  Maria Barnaś (45) – CPS;

13 X Henryk Rataj (7) – CPS;

18 X Jan Pietras (45) – CPS;

21 X Jan Czapla (59) - ?-CKKJ;

23 X Karolina Mazur (80) – CPS;

31 X Wawrzyniec Władysław Dutkiewicz (39) – CPS;

13 XI Walerian Tumanowicz (53) – Kraków-Montelupich?;

26 XI Jan Żędzianowski (58) – CPS;

1 XII JadwigaPadykuła (65)

11 XII Franciszek Trzmielowski (45) – CPS;

28 XII Zofia Wrażeń (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

? Kazimierz Wyżykowski (59) – CPS;

? Maria Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Biesiadecki (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Chwiej (?) – CPS;

? Maria Gnida (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Jajkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Kielek (38) – CPS;

? Helena z Łazów Kusek (47) – CPS; 

? Zygmunt Kubis (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kucab (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Michno (37) – CPS;

? Maria Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Jan Sosiński (?) – CPS;

? Cecylia z Kardysiów Szczur (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława z Kuzów Turkowska (65) – CPS;

? Teofila z Bieleckich Walawska Jordan (?) – CPS;

? Michał Wiktor (37) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Wilczyńska (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Achtyl (25) – CPS;

? Władysława Dąbrowa (?) – CPS;

? Eleonora z Madejów Kralisz (64) – CPS;

? Bronisław Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Płaneta (63) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kruczek (?) – CPS;

? Lidia Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Bartłomiej Zaucha (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Akfanazy (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Łaz (58) – CPS;

? Maria Achtyl (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Jeż (?) – CPS;

? Janina z Młyńców Koncewicz (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Henryk Rataj (?) – CPS;

? Maria Toczyńska (52) – CPS;

? Bronisław Błachowicz (?) – CPS;

? Rozalia Dudzik (78) – CPS;

? Władysław Stanko (43) – CPS; 

? Stanisław Światowiec (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Lisak (67) – CPS;

? Zofia z Łojkowskich Bolimowska (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS; 

? Janina z Worliczków Kram (?) – CPS;

? Jan Ofiara (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Osmola (35) – CPS;

? Leopold Wyczałek (24) – CPS;

? Zofia Akwanazy (33) – CPS;

? Mikołaj Saturski (85) – CPS;

? Tomasz Semenowicz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Skowron (62) – CPS;

? Józef Pietras (83) – CPS;

? Antonina Surowiec (86) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Żelazko (77) – CPS;

 

1948

1 I  Mateusz Bańka (49) – CPS;

5 I Michalina z Lewandowskich Ryba (82) – CPS;

9 I Jan Cyz (68) – CPS;

11 I Janina Jasińska (?) - ?-CKKJ; 

13 I Katarzyna Wardyńska (83) – CPS;

20 I Stanisław Kowalik (38) – CPS;

22 I  Grzegorz Nawrocki (74) – CPS;

28 I Stanisław Pieróg (27) – CPS;

30 I  Konstanty Kędzior (25) i Wojciech Lis (35) – 

podwórko KP MO przy ul. Kościuszki, od 2 V 1992 r. – CPS;

5 II Genowefa Markowska (19) – CPS;

6 II Helena Świst (70) – CPS;

9 II  Paweł Henryk Smiech (16 d.) – CPS,;

20 II Wacław Tadeusz Nowak (5 m.) – CPS;

23 II Wojciech Kędzior (72) – CPS;

27 II Maria Soja (0) – CPS;

1 III Julia z Szelestaków Maksymowicz Fuhrmannowa (69) – CPS;

2 III Stanisław Gacek (24) – CPS;

6 III Stefania Fałdzińska (48) – CPS;

10 III Jerzy Marian Bąba (11) – CPS;

14 III Bogusława Eugenia Uminowicz (?) – CPS;

15 III Zbigniew Bratek (1 m.) – CPS; 

15 III Krystyna Miler (10 m.) – CPS;

19 III Józef Krużel (15) – CPS;

20 III Wacław Nowak (6 m.) – CPS;

21 III Edward Stettinger (70) – CPS;

23 III Katarzyna Żelasko (77) – CPS;

26 III Waleria Helena Zagórska (72) – CPS;

27 III Grażyna Płachta (3 m.) – CPS;

1 IV Mariusz Andrzej Sadowski (10 d.) – CPS;

3 IV Piotr Kudela (49) – CPS;

6 IV Piotr Wróblewski (85) – CPS;

17 IV Jan Szymczak (15 d.) – CPS;

21 IV Józef Sawczyń (75) – CPS;

28 IV Janusz Jasiurkowski (1) – CPS;

1 V Wojciech Występek (?) – CPS;

28 IV Wincenty Skrzypek (45) – CPS;

2 V Zofia Dziadzio (66) – CPS; 

2 V Józef Kardyś (48) – CPS;

13 V Franciszek Wiatr (75) – CPS;

21 V Zofia Pyrzyńska (57) – CPS;

23 V Joanna Leszczyńska (68) – CPS;

27 V Stefan Bogusław Bolimowski (42) – CPS;

27 V Maria Barbara Krużel (2 m.) – CPS;

8 VI Wawrzyniec Łęka (47) – CPS;

11 VI Władysława Janina Grabowska (54) – CPS;

13 VI Józef Guła (48) – CPS;

17 VI Antoni Barszcz (69) – CPS;

18 VI Wiesław Kazimierz Bujak (4 m.) – CPS;

18 VI Jan Kępa (63) – CPS;

29 VI Stanisława z Kasprowiczów Tołwińska (55) – CPS;

4 VII Wojciech Wiech (2) – CPS;

4 VII Barbara Serafińska (8,5 m.) – CPS;

11 VII Zofia Dec (2 d.) – CPS;

12 VII Anna Sądej (47) – CPS;

15 VII Agnieszka Stachowicz (73) – CPS;

17 VII Danuta Czesława Sybiga (5 m.) – CPS;

25 VII Adam Jan Jemioło (2 m.) – CPS;

28 VII Janina Henryka z Borzęckich Trojanowska (29) – CPS;

29 VII Walenty Kielawa (59) – CPS;

31 VII Edward Jeżowski (2 d.) – CPS, 

31 VII Anna Jagiełko (78) – CPS;

7 VIII  Michał Kuroń (69) – CPS;

13 VIII Mieczysław Chruściel (4) – CPS;

15 VIII Kazimierz Grzegorz Dudek (5 m.) – CPS; 

15 VIII Franciszek Bielanowicz (34) – CPS, 

15 VIII Józef Kupiec (73) – CPS;

20 VIII Michalina z Brożonowiczów Cymbalska (63) – CPS;

21 VIII Józef Bednarski (29) – CPS;

22 VIII Józef Maziarski (68) – CPS;

6 IX Janina Kowalik (21) – CPS;

25 IX Zofia Kuroń (66) – CPS;

29 IX Teresa Jastrzębska (9 d.) – CPS;

30 IX Maria Marta Wysakowska (80) – CPS;

4 X Zofia Kruczek (71) – CPS;

6 X Stanisława Jadach (0) – CPS;

6 X Bronisława Sokół (39) – CPS;

7 X Agnieszka Świst (75) – CPS;

 9 X Józefa Weryńska (75) – CPS;

10 X Mirosław Ujma (25) – CPS;

16 X Henryk Stefanek (56) – CPS;

17 X Ignacy Łopuszyński (47) – CPS-CKKJ; 

17 X Alojzy Bolek (39) – CPS;

19 X Teofila Berezowska (84) – CPS;

20 X Maria Stanisława Nizińska (3 m.) – CPS;

25 X Wilhelmina Papierz (18) – CPS;

29 X Jan Babula (49) – CPS;

3 XI Krystyna Cisek (1,5 m.) – CPS;

6 XI Tadeusz Januszewski (21 d.) – CPS;

12 XI Anna Skowron (57) – CPS;

17 XI Franciszka Miller (53) – CPS;

22 XI Władysława Maria Kowalska (1,5) – CPS;

23 XI Jan Kowalik (57) – CPS;

25 XI Waleria Kwarciana (53) – CPS;

26 XI Barbara Światowiec (21 d.) – CPS;

27 XI Ludwik Marszałek (36) – Wrocław;

28 XI Anna z Gacków Adamus (58) – CPS;

29 XI Jan Rzepka (32) – CPS; 

29 XI Barbara Szydłowska (59) – CPS;

22 XII Stanisław Śledzikowski (47) – Szubin;

24 XII Jan Sylwester Ziemba (6 d.) – CPS;

24 XII Anna Kardyś (73) – CPS;

26 XII Helena Przesmycka (68) – CPS;

27 XII Adam Gumowski (3 d.) – CPS;

? Zofia Kuroń (?) – CPS;

? Michał Kuroń (?) – CPS;

? Waleria Kwarciana (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Lubka (?) – CPS;

? Wawrzyniec Łęka (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pazdan (58) – CPS;

? Stanisław Pieróg (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Piskor (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Rajpold (82) – CPS;

? Anna Rusek Skowron (?) – CPS;

? Jan Sokół (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Barszcz (?) – CPS;

? Barbara Serafińska (?) – CPS;

? Janina Kowalik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kowalik (?) – CPS;

? Genowefa Mleczkowska (?) – CPS;

? Eleonora Pieprzna (83) – CPS;

? Antoni Włoszczyna (?) – CPS;

? Wincenty Skrzypek (?) – CPS;

? Józef Gwoździowski (43) – CPS;

? Franciszek Jarosławski (69) – CPS;

? Józef Sawczyn (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Wilk (20) – CPS;

? Julia z Bulandów Kruczek (71) – CPS;

? Maria Matyka (46) – CPS;

? Karolina Piskor (84) – CPS;

? Anna Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Julia z Szelestaków Maksymowicz Fuhrmann (?) – CPS;

? Władysława Janina Grabowska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kępa (?) – CPS;

? Józef Bańka (76) – CPS;

? Maria Zięba (78) – CPS;

 

1949

2 I Helena Fiałkowska (79) – CPS;

3 I Brygida Cieśla (51) – CPS;

17 I Maria Kolisz (2 d.) – CPS;

26 I Katarzyna z Tylutkich Wilk (67) – CPS;

27 I Michał Niziołek (78) – CPS;

1 II Kazimiera Jarosz (49) – CPS;

2 II Krystyna Gaba (28 d.) – CPS;

4 II Aniela Ratusińska (70) – CPS;

7 II Karolina Kuczyńska (73) – CPS;

11 II Apolinary Frank (79) – CPS;

15 II Honorata Sroka (84) – CPS;

19 II Aniela Cieśla (64) – CPS;

22 II Barbara Gutowska (?) – Jelonki-CKKJ;

24 II Karolina z Węgrzynów Indyk (51) – CPS;

26 II Jan Krawiec (17 d.) – CPS-CKKJ;

23 III Tomasz Bąk (52) – CPS;

23 III Janusz Mieczysław Wiącek (0) - ?-CKKJ;

5 IV Ryszard Plata (5 m.) – CPS;

7 IV Jan Indyk (84) – CPS;

14 IV ks. Józef Grądziel (57) – Gawłuszowice;

15 IV Jerzy Rataj (5 m.) – CPS;

18 IV Tadeusz Indyk (8 m.) – CPS;

4 V Kazimierz Paluch (46) – CPS;

15 V Józefa Bator (79) – CPS;

16 V Jan Piątek (62) – Poznań;

30 V Edward Jemioło (22) – CPS;

5 VI Anastazja Gibas (96) – CPS;

10 VI Emil Kukulski (35) – CPS;

14 VI Zofia Kośla (4 m.) – CPS;

16 VI Michał Borzęcki (72) – CPS;

28 VI Zofia Żmuda (42) – CPS;

27 VI Andrzej Indyk (64) – Tarnów?

2 VII Stanisław Dręga (55) – CPS;

10 VII Józef Piskor (63) – CPS;

15 VII Zofia Krępa (76) – CPS;

23 VII Franciszek Mazur (60) – CPS;

12 VIII Stanisław Ryniewicz (72) – CPS;

17 IX Władysław Babula (50) – CPS;

21 IX Agnieszka Kozioł (62) – CPS;

24 IX Zbigniew Kania (2) – CPS;

30 X Zofia z Trojnackich Bury (27) – CPS;

12 XI Zbigniew Madej (1) – CPS;

25 XI Stefania Aleksandra ze Ślósarków Kaysiewicz (52) – CPS;

2 XII Jan Fitał (51) – Niwiska-CKKJ;

23 XII Franciszka Ryniewicz (85) – CPS;

30 XII Józef Święch (51) – CPS;

? ks. Mateusz Jeż (87) – Kraków;

? Zofia Ryba (49) – CPS;

? Józefa Michnik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Michał Pabiś (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Bator (?) – CPS;

? Tomasz Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Burowa (?) – CPS;

? Jan Cuber (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Dąbek (?) – CPS;

? Anastazja Gibas (?) – CPS;

? Kazimiera z Kopaczyńskich Jarosz (?) – CPS;

? Edward Jemioło (?) – CPS; 

? Jan Kaiser (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kwiatkowski (52) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Łaz (76) – CPS;

? Zofia z Chrzanowskich Ostrowska (?) – CPS;

? Michał Ząbek (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Achtyl (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Gruszecki (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Szczerba (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Pancerz (72) – CPS;

? Zofia Krępa (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Skałacka (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kokoszka (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Włoszkiewiczów Kaysiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Chorąży (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Indyk (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Wilk (85) – CPS;

? Antonina Korpanty (63) – CPS;

? Józefa Lubacz (64) – CPS;

? Andrzej Mazur (77) – CPS;

? Jadwiga Nowak (?) – CPS;

? Jan Pieprzny (?) – CPS;

? Józef Piskor (?) – CPS;

? Karolina z Węgrzynów Indyk (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Kozioł (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Solarski (70) – CPS;

Script logo