1950-1974

1950

11 I Helena Sobuś (14) – CPS;

12 I Anna z Maziarzów Stążowska (68) – CPS;

16 I Stanisława Gnojowska (2) – CPS; 

19 I Maria Kula (1 dz.) – CPS; 

21 I Jan Jeżowski (62) – CPS;

29 I Franciszek Leśniak (63) – CPS; 

30 I Karol Byrski (55) – CPS; 

31 I Józef Kazana (75) – CPS; 

1 II Karolina Siewierska (69) – CPS; 

7 II Jan Michał Ortyl (29 d.) – CPS; 

11 II Stanisława Szwakop (29) – CPS;

11 II Piotr Stanisław Szwakop (0) – CPS; 

16 II Zenon Algusiewicz (39) – CPS; 

19 II Michał Dussberger (80) – CPS;

22 II Katarzyna Kędzior (96) – CPS;

23 II Eugeniusz Mazur (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

26 II Karolina Orłowska (61) – CPS;

26 II Katarzyna Weryńska (75) – CPS; 

26 II Władysław Korpanty (75) – CPS; 

28 II Stefan Moskal (46) – CPS; 

3 III Zbigniew Ladziński (12) – CPS;

7 III Janina Cymbalska (28) – CPS; 

9 III Feliks Smaczniak (74) – CPRz; 

13 III Antonina Harmacińska (81) – CPS; 

15 III Piotr Rzeszutek (71) – CPS; 

2 IV Apolinary Dąbrowski (69) – CPS;

2 IV Maria Katarzyna Wnuk (4) – CPS;

2 IV Wojciech Wielowiejski (1 d.) – CPS; 

8 IV Zdzisław Grabowski (35) – CPS;  

17 IV Józefa Leś (76) – CPS; 

19 IV Franciszek Paweł Mierzwowicz (48) – CPS;

20 IV Izabella z Sipajłów Gawenda (68) – CPS; 

23 IV Włodzimierz Bagniuk (7 d.) – CPS; 

26 IV Henryk Ignacy Szwakop (1 m.) – CPS;

1 V Wiktoria z Marszałków Osmola (68) – CPS; 

2 V Antoni Gąsior (19) – CPS; 

4 V Cecylia Mazur (7 m.) – CPS; 

12 V Maria z Borów Cycoń Kopaczyńska (78) – CPS;

14 V Maria Dusza (36) – CPS; 

17 V Zofia Oglińska (80) – CPS; 

18 V Marceli Woliński (88) – CPS; 

18 V Edward Culek (60) – CPS;

20 V Stanisław Maziarz (58) – CPS; 

22 V Zdzisław Leyko (4) – CPS; 

22 V Aniela Bielanów (71) – CPS;

22 V Ignacy Maziarski (75) – CPS; 

28 V Antonina Stankiewicz (86) – CPS;

28 V Honorata Wójtowicz (63) – CPS;

30 V Mateusz Misiak (44) – CPS; 

7 VI Stanisław Wanatowicz (85) – CPS;

10 VI Halina Drozdowska (21) – CPS; 

27 VI Janina Uzar (1 m.) – CPS; 

3 VII Kazimierz Perski (5 d.) – CPS; 

26 VII Aniela Bielińska (1 d.) – CPS; 

26 VII Stanisław Ratusiński (1 d.) – CPS; 

4 VIII Krystyna Rządzka (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

15 VIII Roman Weryński (63) – CPS; 

20 VIII Bronisław Rudolf Kobylański (76) – CPS;

26 VIII Alojzy Indyk (50) – CPS; 

28 VIII Mieczysław Wnuk (13) – CPS; 

31 VIII Wiktor Henryk Rzepniewski (1 m.) – CPS; 

4 IX Jan Kubala (74) – CPS; 

9 IX Józef Henryk Tabor (0) – CPS; 

18 IX Ludwik Jaworski (59) – CPS; 

24 IX Salomea z Bernackich Trojnacka (37) – CPS; 

7 X Zofia Wydro (78) – CPS; 

10 X Franciszek M. Maj (4,5 m.) – CPS;

15 X Stanisław Synowiec (0) – CPS; 

17 X Maria Moździoch (84) – CPS; 

18 X Józef Sroka (52) – CPS;

18 X Eugeniusz Buś (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

18 X Honorata z Rudzkich Kalita (63) – CPS; 

8 XI Ludwik Działowski (70) – CPS; 

21 XI Waleria Małek (37) – CPS; 

26 XI Michał Strzępa (25) – CPS; 

28 XI Józef Weryński (54) – CPS; 

1 XII Bronisława Halina Koźmińska (43) – CPS; 

6 XII Maria Gawryś (52) – CPS; 

6 XII Julia z Krawczyków Naprawa (77) – CPS; 

12 XII Władysława Maria Witas (6 m.) – CPS; 

15 XII Tomasz Kopacz (2 m.) – CPS; 

15 XII Katarzyna Lubaska (96) – CPS;

15 XII Tadeusz Wanatowicz (61) – CPS; 

16 XII Marian Kowalewski (50) – CPS; 

17 XII Anna Godzisz (73) – CPS; 

19 XII Stanisław Magryta (20) – CPS; 

22 XII Józefa Ząbek (60) – CPS; 

25 XII Janina z Głowackich Murkocińska (58) – CPS; 

31 XII  Ewa Działo (5 d.) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Kazimierz Socki (46) – Ozimek?

? Franciszka Grzelak (?) – CPS;

? Karol Kolin (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Ptak (48) – CPS; 

? Stanisław Ryba (46) – CPS;

? Aniela z Brydzińskich Bilanów (?) – CPS;

? Jan Dąbek (?) –CPS;

? Maria Dusza (?) – CPS;

? Honorata Wójtowicz (?) – CPS;

? Karol Krużel (63) – CPS;

? Andrzej Lonczak (?) – CPS;

? Michał Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Maria Mikołajszyn (?) – CPS;

? Wiktoria Osmola (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Wanatowicz (?) – CPS;

? Janina z Zawiszów Włoszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Karol Chlamtacz (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Orłowska (?) – CPS;

? Bartłomiej Rębisz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Maj (?) – CPS;

? Janina Cymbalska (?) – CPS;

? Izabella z Sipajłłów Gawendo (?) – CPS; 

? Jan Kubala (?) – CPS;

? Karol Kolisz (26) – CPS;

? Ludwik Babula (?) – CPS; 

? Karolina Genek (?) – CPS;

? Zdzisław Kowal (?) – CPS; 

? Wanda Sikora (?) – CPS;

 

1951

6 I Barbara Antonina Mroczek (1 m.) – CPS; 

6 I Włodzimierz Kowal (3 m.); 

7 I Mieczysław Gancarz (7 d.) – CPS; 

8 I Maria Banachowicz (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

13 I Krystyna Józefa Bąk (9,5 m.) – CPS; 

14 I Piotr Łojczyk (78) – CPS; 

16 I Janusz Stanisław Uss (5 m.) – CPS; 

16 I Joanna Dziura (87) – CPS; 

18 I Aniela Murdza (80) – CPS; 

22 I Katarzyna Kozioł (62) – CPS;

29 I Stanisława Zofia Krawiec (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

29 I Maria Augustyn (6 d.) – CPS; 

31 I Magdalena Hastaniec? (79) – CPS; 

1 II Maria Sikora (3 d.) – CPS; 

1 II Wincenty Burak (75) – CPS;

2 II Franciszek Krymski (75) – CPS; 

4 II Józef Wardziński (78) – CPS; 

5 II Janusz Serafiński (2) – CPS; 

7 II Józefa Widuch (71) – CPS; 

11 II Jan Dziadosz (53) – CPS;

12 II Franciszek Wojczekowski (54) – CPS; 

12 II Janina Siewierska (42) – CPS; 

13 II Stanisław Bauer (0) – CPS; 

13 II Maria Gwoździowska (76) – CPS; 

16 II Andrzej Sasor (69) – CPS; 

21 II Mieczysław Jan Hałata (1 m.) – CPS; 

25 II Maria Katarzyna Piechota (1 d.) – CPS; 

27 II Krystyna Wrażeń (11) – CPS-CKKJ; 

27 II Ewa Szyszka (0) – CPS; 

28 II Zbigniew Krzysztof Adamiec (2) – CPS; 

28 II Krystyna Maria Mrozik (27 d.) – CPS; 

1 III Ewa Radłowska (12 d.) – CPS; 

3 III Walenty Maciąga (70) – CPS; 

5 III Maria Krzemińska (93) – CPS; 

15 III Aleksandra Durzyńska (26) – CPS; 

17 III Michał Osmola (78) – CPS; 

17 III Jacek Sarama (43) – CPS; 

17 III Zbigniew Kazimierz Pazdyk (6 d.) – CPS; 

18 III Maria Dziekan (41) – CPS; 

19 III Władysław Cukla (6 d.) – CPS; 

22 III Jan Serafiński (2 d.) – CPS; 

24 III Zofia Nawrot (58) – CPS; 

24 III Maria Krupa (25 d.) – CPS; 

24 III Ryszard Krupa (2 m.) – CPS; 

27 III Władysław Kamuda (75) – CPS; 

27 III Katarzyna Boratyńska (97) – CPS; 

28 III Władysław Kubik (0) – CPS; 

28 III Jan Kubik (0) – CPS; 

2 IV Stanisław Kujawski (4 d.) – CPS; 

3 IV Stanisław Tabor (0) – CPS; 

3 IV Jan Stanisław Arabasz (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

7 IV Julia Szafer (71) – CPS; 

9 IV Antonina Wątroba (81) – CPS; 

12 IV Maciej Płaneta (81) – CPS; 

16 IV Maria Sipajłło (76) – CPS; 

19 IV Władysława Rudolf (3 m.) – CPS; 

19 IV Józefa Giera (3 d.) – CPS; 

20 IV Ryszard Barszcz (15 d.) – CPS; 

1 V Stefan Wydro (65) – CPS; 

2 V Ludwik Babula (40) – CPS; 

5 V Dominik Wydro (16) – CPS; 

7 V Anna Miller (48) – CPS; 

8 V Julia Występek (46) – CPS; 

9 V Czesława Kazimiera Pietras (4 m.) – CPS; 

14 V Jan  Głodzik (53) – CPS; 

14 V Ewa Zofia Skowron (0) – CPS; 

24 V Wiktoria Głowienko (53) – CPS; 

28 V Jan Szybalski (19) – CPS;

30 V Apolonia Głodzik (22) – CPS; 

31 V Jan Cisło (64) – CPS; 

5 VI Tekla Ryś (77) – CPS; 

6 VI Antonina z Gorlachów Jabłońska (62) – CPS;

15 VI Marian Bachurski (6) – CPS; 

17 VI Stefania Kaczor (54) – CPS; 

18 VI Julian Wojewoda (25) – CPS; 

20 VI Bronisław Januszewski (42) – CPS; 

22 VI Ewa Gadziała (0) – CPS; 

26 VI Adam Skowron (4 m.) – CPS; 

27 VI Krystyna Maria Stobierska (7 d.) – CPS; 

28 VI Józef Kwaśniewski (31) – CPS; 

28 VI Karol Toczyński (81) – CPS; 

4 VII Józef Mazur (65) – CPS; 

6 VII Ewa Ćwięka (0) – CPS; 

8 VII Stanisław Wilk (23) – CPS; 

9 VII Marek Kania (71) – CPS; 

13 VII Henryk Kolb (5 d.) – CPS; 

18 VII Ryszard Wertel (0) – CPS; 

26 VII Adam Barszcz (10 d.) – CPS; 

31 VII Józef Bednarczyk (44) – CPS; 

3 VIII Jan Flur (23) – CPS; 

8 VIII Władysław Dulak (30) – CPS; 

10 VIII Władysława Miller (18) – CPS; 

11 VIII Józef Tomecki (12 d.) – CPS; 

12 VIII Roman Eugeniusz Prostak (4 d.) – CPS; 

21 VIII Andrzej Kusak (25) – CPS; 

26 VIII Alojzy Indyk (51) – CPS; 

7 IX Paweł Leyko (78) – CPS; 

14 IX Aleksandra Sieradzka (3 m.) – CPS; 

14 IX Kazimierz Kubik (24) – CPS; 

17 IX Maria Ludera (50) – CPS; 

26 IX Władysław Józef Starzyk (5 m.) – CPS; 

1 X Marek Piekarski (73) – Tuszów Narodowy; 

1 X Walenty Wałek (78) – CPS; 

5 X Stanisław Osmola (11) – CPS; 

6 X Teresa Belcarz (66) – CPS;

6 X Michał Rogalski (53) – CPS; 

7 X Jan Augustyn (0) – CPS; 

8 X Maria Wrażeń (69) – CPS;

9 X Jan Malczyński (63) – CPS;

15 X Mikołaj Zasławski (88) – CPS; 

21 X Stanisław Gruszecki (0) – CPS;

25 X Maria Kazana (68) – CPS; 

26 X Zofia Indyk (47) – CPS; 

30 X Julia Torba (51) – CPS; 

31 X Kazimierz Mączyński (51) – CPS; 

2 XI Leon Wanatowicz (55) – Wronki; 

3 XI Michał Kwaśniewski (55) – CPS; 

3 XI Aniela Bańka (63) – CPS; 

3 XI Roman Stachiewicz (23) – m.p.n.u.; 

6 XI Stanisława Kantor (29) – CPS; 

8 XI Janina Cyran (25) – CPS;

8 XI Maria Wrażeń (69) – CPS; 

9 XI Tadeusz Sylwester Kowalczyk (9) – CPS;

11 XI Józef Borzęcki (?) – CPS-CKKJ; 

14 XI Iwona Wanda Schillerówna de Schildenfeld Kossakiewicz (59) – CPS; 

14 XI Józef Zawadzki (57) – CPS;

17 XI Janusz Leś (2) – CPS; 

17 XI Irena Wieczerzak (4) – CPS; 

21 XI Katarzyna Dykas (48) – CPS; 

22 XI Józef Borzęcki (4 m.) – CPS; 

22 XI Stanisław Murdza (0) – CPS;

24 XI Irena Wieczerzak (5) – CPS;

25 XI Wanda Pacyna (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

27 XI Maria Madura (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Albina Hasek (49) – CPS; 

10 XII Elżbieta Celler (1 m.) – CPS; 

13 XII Jan (Józef) Komaniecki (60) – CPS; 

14 XII Franciszka Antos (66) – CPS; 

17 XII Karolina Stryjska (62) – CPS;

19 XII Wanda Sabik (27) – CPS;

21 XII Katarzyna Dykas (48) – CPS; 

22 XII Maria Tworek (64) – CPS; 

23 XII Zygmunt Zalotyński (63) – CPRz;

23 XII Tadeusz Wilk (17) – CPS; 

25 XII Józef Cetnar (2 m.) – CPS; 

26 XII Mateusz Borzęcki (69) – CPS; 

27 XII Kazimierz Leon Borchulski (60) – CPS; 

29 XII Stanisława Nawrocka (32) – CPS;

? Honorata Działowska (84) – CPS;

? Józef Cichoń (?) – CPS;

? Dionizy Krzystek (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Górska (?) – CPS;

? Zdzisław Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Krzysztof Dębski (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

? Jan Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Apolonia Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Antonina z Gorlachów Jabłońska (?) – CPS;

? Michalina z Kossowskich Chlamtacz (?) – CPS;

? Józef Komaniecki (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Leś (?) – CPS; 

? Władysław Łacny (?) – CPS;

? Jan Nowak (38) – CPS;

? Franciszek Wojczekowski (?) – CPS;

? Alojza Gwożdziowska (?) – CPS;

? Wanda z Szewczyków Sabik (?) – CPS;

? Józef Łaz (51) – CPS;

? Ludwik Bryk (51) – CPS;

? Maria Ćwięka (63) – CPS;

? Marian Wyka (?) – CPS;

 

1952

2 I Jan Bąk (5 d.) – CPS; 

4 I Julia Kowalska (66) – CPS;

6 I Jan Kubik (11 d.) – CPS; 

7 I Marian Weryński (?) – CPS; 

7 I Antoni Basiewicz (64) – CPS;

8 I Marian Baran (31) – CPS;

10 I Maria Wicherska (73) – CPS; 

11 I Katarzyna Ziółko (75) – CPS;

11 I Anna Wrażeń (3) – CPS; 

14 I Karol Zając (77) – CPS; 

22 I Maria Duszkiewicz (80) – CPS; 

22 I Marek Tabor (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 I Jan Magryta (79) – CPS; 

29 I Olga z Postepskich Muniak (67) – CPS; 

30 I Maria Babiarz (6 m.) – CPS; 

2 II Elżbieta Niziołek (3 m.) – CPS; 

3 II Józef Graczyński (79) – CPS;

4 II Józef Wałdziński (79) – CPS; 

8 II Maria Kusek (81) – CPS; 

9 II Karolina z Irów Kolisz (73) – CPS;

13 II Ludmiła Gibas (69) – CPS;

14 II Kazimierz Józef Misiaczek (1 m.) – CPS; 

14 II Maria Dziewit (1 d.) – CPS; 

20 II Ryszard Maziarz (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

21 II Michał Stobierski (72) – CPS; 

23 II Józefa Pogoda (71) – CPS; 

24 II Anna Witas (83) – CPS; 

24 II Józefa Gołuchowska (92) – CPS; 

25 II Aleksander Kaimowski (65) – CPS; 

1 III Maria Bugajska (75) – CPS; 

8 III Walenty Skiba (89) – CPS; 

9 III Maria (Krystyna?) Bal (9 d.) – CPS; 

13 III Wanda Sikora (13 d.) – CPS;

13 III Antoni Kostecki (?) – Jarosław-CKKJ; 

14 III Maria z Tereszkiewiczów Dobrowolska (76) – CPS; 

14 III Mikołaj Mleczkowski (53) – CPS; 

14 III Jan Andrzej Rojowski (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

15 III Paweł Rymanowski (50) – CPS; 

17 III Maria Kopacz (1 m.) – CPS; 

26 III Piotr Protazy Magda (67) – CPS; 

27 III Barbara Maria Rzymska? (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

11 IV Józef Niedbała (69) – CPS; 

11 IV Franciszek Niedbałowski (2) – CPS; 

13 IV Leszek Konieczny (11 m.) – CPS;

13 IV Zbigniew Sterak (38) – CPS; 

13 IV Danuta Achtyl (13 d.) – CPS; 

25 IV Maria Furtak (51) – CPS; 

30 IV Jan Dudek (90) – CPS; 

30 IV Ambroży Buda (12) – CPS; 

1 V Antoni Wanatowicz (63) – CPS; 

3 V Danuta Białek (17 d.) – CPS; 

6 V Jan Lipiora (1 m.) – CPS; 

9 V Jan Kasperski (57) – CPS; 

11 V Władysław Kucz (4 m.) – CPRz; 

15 V Tadeusz Breyer (78) – Warszawa; 

15 V Jan Świątek (0) – CPS; 

16 V Halina Wieloch (?) – CPS; 

16 V Tomasz Ortyl (67) – CPS; 

19 V Karolina Cerlich (78) – CPS; 

19 V Ludwika Kania (62) – CPS; 

20 V Maria Choma (59) – CPRz; 

20 V Zofia Zaraza (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 V Danuta Siedlarska (1 m.) – CPS;

23 V Adam Soja (?) – CPS; 

24 V Edward Marciniak (26) – CPS; 

26 V Stanisław Rybak (0) – CPS; 

29 V Maria Załucka (0) – CPS; 

2 VI Władysław Michał Kopacz (1 d.) – CPS; 

9 VI Jan Kuszal (0) – CPS; 

9 VI    Pelagia Sztuka ( 47) – CPS; 

12 VI Michał Osmola (85) – CPS;

13 VI Leonard Maliński (70) – CPS; 

16 VI Ludwika Węgrzyn (51) – CPS; 

17 VI Jan Leyko (77) – CPS; 

23 VI Eliza Dąbrowa (72) – CPS; 

23 VI Zofia Halecka (72) – CPS; 

23 VI Teodor Czech (52) – CPS; 

2 VII Maria Górska (62) – CPS; 

3 VII Czesław Paterak (21) – CPS; 

5 VII Janusz Edmund Hendel (0) – CPS;

8 VII Zofia Gaba (?) – CPS-CKKJ; 

10 VII Bolesław Wójcik (24) – CPS; 

11 VII Maria Niziołek (58) – CPS; 

12 VII Edward Uzar (0) – CPS; 

12 VII Maria Kukla (62) – CPS; 

22 VII Pelagia Pieprzny (22) – CPS;

25 VII Józefa Osmola (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

25 VII Jan Mojek (6) – CPS; 

25 VII Stanisław Pyź (15) – CPS; 

31 VII Kazimierz Kudas (57) – CPS; 

4 VIII Jan Józef Dudek (7 d.) – CPS;

5 VIII Antoni Kowalski (36) – CPS; 

8 VIII Janusz Stanisław Kurek (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 VIII Elżbieta Skop (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

17 VIII Matylda Solarska (63) – CPS; 

18 VIII Jan Józef Bury (2 m.) – CPS; 

23 VIII Józef Buliński (0) – CPS; 

24 VIII Adam Kamecki (65) – CPS; 

24 VIII Maria Gołat (7 d.) – CPS; 

27 VIII Weronika Wilczek-Gargała  (74) – CPS; 

30 VIII Janina Helena Drożdżowska (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

1 IX Jan Niedbała (77) – CPS; 

20 IX Stefania Soja (40) – CPS; 

22 IX Irena Bralska (6,5 m.) – CPS; 

23 IX Anna Osmola (77) – CPS; 

24 IX Wanda Hugendorfer (63) – CPS; 

6 X Maria Stypa (59) – CPS; 

12 X Emilia Łojczyk (59) – CPS; 

14 X Rozalia Pupa (91) – CPS; 

23 X Józef Bochenek (0) – CPS; 

3 XI Maria Babula (76) – CPS; 

3 XI Andrzej Pańko (63) – CPS; 

5 XI Jan Gross (82) – CPS; 

7 XI Helena Mojek (28) – CPS; 

8 XI Bogumił Piotr Kasprzykowski (4 m.) – CPS;

10 XI Janina Kuchta (6) – CPS; 

11 XI Janina Maziarska (38) – CPS; 

12 XI Stanisław Boroń (55) – CPS; 

12 XI Anna Kralisz (92) – CPS; 

14 XI Aniela z Małodzińskich Dussberger (76) – CPS; 

15 XI Janina Kuchta (6) – CPS; 

19 XI Józef Asner (41) – CPS; 

26 XI Tadeusz Niezabitowski (56) – Londyn?; 

29 XI Jan But (52) – CPS; 

29 XI Zenon Józef Serafiński (5 m.) – CPS; 

29 XI Stanisława Polańska (6) – CPS; 

7 XII Antonina Boryńska (70) – CPS; 

7 XII Stefania Harla (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

10 XII Jakub Cieśla (55) – CPS; 

11 XII Stanisław Jan Ciemięga (0) – CPS; 

11 XII Jan Maciej Ciemięga (0) – CPS; 

12 XII Michał Wdowiarz (70) – CPS; 

14 XII Ewa Miziura (1 d.) – CPS; 

14 XII Maria Łachut (0) – CPS; 

23 XII Jakub Gańko (82) – CPS; 

24 XII Andrzej Gardulski (69) –

30 XII Jan Chmielowiec (50) – CPS; 

30 XII Jakub Wilczyński (88) – CPS; 

30 XII Walenty Burczy (86) – CPS; 

30 XII Bogumił Henryk Lipiński (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

? Michał Osmola (58) – m.p.n.u.;

? Anna Grzelak (44) – CPS;

? Jan Niedbała (?) – CPS;

? Ludmiła Gibas (?) – CPS;

? Adam Soja (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Barszcz (44) – CPS;

? Maria Maziarska (1) – CPS;

? Pelagia Pieprzna (?) – CPS;

? Zbigniew Starak (?) – CPS;

? Józef Wałdziński (?) – CPS;

? Wincenty Burek (74) – CPS;

? Stanisław Robak (?) – CPS;

? Jan Sanecki (84) – CPS;

? Józef Witek (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Kasa (71) – CPS;

? Zofia z Birgerów Kozioł (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Kowalski (?) – CPS;

? Anna Grzelak (86) – CPS; 

? Józefa Gaj (90) – CPS;

? Leokadzia (?) Niecikowska (?) – CPS;

? Józef Mioduna (17) – CPS;

 

1953

10 I Jan Śnieżek (1 d.) – CPS; 

11 I Jan Pazdyk (3 d.) – CPS; 

12 I Kazimiera Brąglewicz (55) – CPS; 

12 I Stefan Pogoda (1 d.) – CPS; 

15 I Wiktoria Naorniakowska (86) – CPS; 

16 I Józef Białorucki (0) – CPS; 

20 I Romuald Wyrozębski (53) – CPS; 

25 I Józefa Bąk (3 d.) – CPS; 

26 I Wiesław Władysław Gregorczyk (3 d.) – CPS; 

30 I Franciszek Broszkiewicz (1 d.) – CPS; 

30 I Ludwik August Witkowski (86) – CPS;  

30 I Ludwik Krzemiński (83) – CPS; 

30 I Zenon Henryk Gajda (1,5) – CPS; 

6 II Ewa Dudek (3 m.) – CPS; 

6 II Wiktoria Cyran (65) – CPS; 

14 II Ludwika Gibas (71) – CPS; 

17 II Marian Ślęzak (1 d.) – CPS; 

17 II Michalina Pomykała (7 m.) – CPS; 

18 II Józef Wesołowski (89) – CPS; 

23 II Józef Krawiec (52) – CPS; 

25 II Genowefa Walczak (51) – CPS; 

25 II Leopold Witkowski (68) – CPS;

26 II Emilia Sierpina (49) – CPS; 

26 II Waldemar Wiesław Dudek (29 d.) – CPS; 

28 II Bożena Pacyna (0) – CPS; 

28 II Juliusz Kurgan (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

3 III Antoni Kowalik (69) – CPS; 

4 III Karol Kasprzykowski (16) – CPS; 

4 III Roman Sztuka (50) – CPS; 

6 III Andrzej Polak (79) – CPS; 

10 III Hieronim Kaysiewicz (56) – CPS; 

11 III Ludwik Furmański (77) – CPRz?; 

13 III Stanisław Kondratowicz (5 d.) – CPS; 

15 III Adela Krzemień (69) – CPS;

18 III Józef Nowak (67) – CPS;  

22 III Andrzej Leyko (80) – CPS; 

23 III? Aleksander Kościuk (51?) – CPS;

25 III Janusz Kazana (8) – CPS; 

25 III Józef Stanisław Witas (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

27 III Feliks Weryński (74) – CPS; 

28 III Maria Misińska (7) – CPS; 

3 IV Henryk Mikułowicz (11) – CPS; 

5 IV Katarzyna Janeczek (80) – CPS; 

7 IV Wiktoria z Ryniewiczów Terlecka (77) – CPS; 

8 IV Antonina Polańska (27) – CPS; 

11 IV Adam Ćwięka (0) – CPS; 

12 IV Walenty Mazur (65) – CPS; 

14 IV Anna Skrzypek (37) – CPS; 

21 IV Maria Moskal (76) – CPS; 

21 IV Stanisława Zięba (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 IV ks. Jan Dec (71) – Kolbuszowa; 

21 IV Matylda Ziemska (60) – CPS; 

22 IV Zbigniew Gawryś (4 m.) – CPS; 

24 IV Wojciech Kuleta (1 d.) – CPS;

? IV Wanda Jemioło (20) – CPS; 

1 V Józef Markowski (75) – CPS; 

1 V Stefan Wąśniewski (63) – CPS; 

4 V Jerzy Malicki (3 m.) – CPS; 

9 V Katarzyna Jakubczak (63) – CPS; 

11 V Julia Kolasińska (76) – CPS; 

11 V Tadeusz Mazur (19) – CPS; 

17 V Stanisław Dudek (65) – CPS; 

19 V Józef Stec (66) – CPS; 

21 V Emilia Hanusek (83) – CPS; 

22 V Antoni Mazurek (72) – CPS; 

29 V Honorata Bernacka (77) – CPS; 

2 VI Franciszek Weryński (53) – CPS; 

2 VI Stanisław Szyszka (64) – CPS; 

6 VI Emilia Turkosz (30) – CPS; 

7 VI Józef Snopkowski (22 d.) – CPS; 

8 VI Maria Burczy (18 d.) – CPS; 

15 VI Karolina Głodzik  (80) – CPS; 

29 VI Paulina Grądziel (85) – CPS; 

3 VII Teresa Gardulska (72) – CPS; 

4 VII Jan Wójtowicz (68) – CPS; 

9 VII Ludwika Łuczkiewicz-Kamecka (75) – CPS; 

12 VII Józef Klaus (82) – CPS; 

12 VII Aniela Grudzień (0) – CPS; 

14 VII Jan Sztandar? (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 VII Jan Ryszard Kowalczyk (5 m.) – CPS; 

19 VII Jan Babula (60) – CPS; 

19 VII Czesława Ofiara (18) – CPS;

19 VII Maria Nowak (52) – CPS; 

21 VII Antoni Żelasko (82) – CPS; 

23 VII Tadeusz Jan Baranicki (59) – CPS; 

26 VII Maria Stec Borys (71) – CPS; 

5 VIII Antoni Gawron (0) – CPS; 

14 VIII ks. Roman Duchiewicz (63) – Krynica; 

17 VIII Józefa Dąbek (67) – CPS; 

18 VIII Stanisław Sibiga (33) – CPS; 

19 VIII Tadeusz Gąsior (8 d.) – CPS;

19 VIII Jan Babula (60) – CPS; 

21 VIII Władysław Swół (11) – CPS; 

23 VIII Celina Gawryś (11) – CPS; 

24 VIII Stanisław Palej (25) – CPS; 

28 VIII Jan Wasserman (0) – CPS; 

30 VIII Antoni Wicherski (78) – CPS;

31 VIII Józef Antonów (73) – CPS; 

4 IX Anna Solarska (66) – CPS;

4 IX Ziutusia (Józefa?) Żelazko (6 m.) – CPS; 

5 IX Leszek Rauk (0) – CPS; 

12 IX Julian Luty (36) – CPS; 

14 IX Antonina Turkosz (72) – CPS; 

15 IX Eleonora Drożdżowska (69) – CPS; 

19 IX Teresa Piękoś (4 m.) – CPS; 

20 IX Lucyna Gudz (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

23 IX Stanisław Bień (69) – CPS; 

28 IX Wiesław Andrzej Rajzer (2 m.) – CPS; 

29 IX Bogusław Galus (8 d.) – CPS;

30 IX Mieczysław Głodzik (43) – CPS; 

6 X Andrzej Bajkos (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

8 X Elżbieta Maria Kania (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

9 X Marcin Ludera (63) – CPS; 

11 X Wacław Nowaczyk (1 dz.) – CPS; 

11 X Mieczysław Forczek (49) – CPS;  

13 X Stanisław Morawiec (7) – CPS; 

14 X Antoni Skrzypek (41) – CPS; 

17 X Adam Drabek (5 m.) – CPS; 

18 X Aleksy Goliński (64) – CPS; 

18 X Maria Rajca (79) – CPS; 

18 X Antonina Podolska (78) – CPS; 

22 X Karolina Sokół (44) – CPS; 

24 X Roman Lalik (41) – CPS; 

25 X Józef Gąsowski (72) – CPS; 

28 X Karolina Kania (81) – CPS; 

3 XI Alicja Pańczyk (7 d.) – CPS; 

4 XI Zbigniew Pańczyk (8 d.) – CPS; 

6 XI Adela Pańczyk (20) – CPS; 

6 IX Michał Pietraczuk? (0) – CPS; 

12 XI Ryszard Władysław Sitko (1 m.) – CPS; 

16 XI Wojciech Ortyl (78) – CPS; 

21 XI Danuta Władysława Pyka (3 m.) – CPS; 

28 XI Stanisław Kusak (71) – CPS; 

3 XII Michał Stolarz (74) – CPS; 

3 XII Bronisława Kapustka (69) – CPS; 

3 XII Monika Bulińska (0) – CPS; 

8 XII Anna Kubala (45) – CPS; 

8 XII Julia Murdza (58) – CPS; 

8 XII Piotr Duma (68) – CPS; 

8 XII ks. Józef Głodzik (49) – Tymbark; 

12 XII Anna Leśniak (78) – CPS; 

16 XII Magdalena Wilk (62) – CPS;

17 XII Maria Świerczek (45) – CPS; 

20 XII Jan Występek (74) – CPS; 

21 XII Maria Wójciak (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 XII Zofia ze Stylskich Syska (56) – CPS;

27 XII Katarzyna z Pająków Leśniak (78) – CPS;  

30 XII Karol Madej (75) – CPS; 

31 XII Roman Leś (67) – CPS; 

31 XII Maria Manijak (2 d.) – CPS;       

? Józef Stefan Graczyński (80) – CPS;

? Stanisław Mróz (43) – Gdynia?

? Józef Nowak (67) – CPS;

? Feliks Weryński (74) – CPS; 

? Tomasz Ciemięga (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Kusak (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pabiś (?) – CPS;

? Józef Antonow (?) – CPS;

? Szymon Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Józef Michno (?) – CPS;

? Jan Pyź (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Żebrowski (49) – CPS;

? Stanisław Łukasik (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Kolasińskich Śmiałowska (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Forczak (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Justyn Kołodziej (46) – CPS;

? Walenty Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Czesława Ofiara (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Niedbała (?) – CPS;

 

1954

9 I Wanda Madeyska (95) – CPS; 

11 I Kazimierz Klimka (72) – CPS; 

12 I Maria z Działowskich Pogoda (92) – CPS; 

16 I Maria Wanatowicz (78) – CPS; 

16 I Grażyna Barbara Świątkowska (3 m.) – CPS; 

17 I Barbara Janina Jarosińska (2,5) – CPS; 

18 I Jolanta Maria Foik (7,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 I Antoni Żmuda (21) – CPS; 

21 I Maria Tymuła (1 d.) – CPS; 

25 I Karolina Kozik (82) – CPS; 

28 I Maria Jaracz (1 d.) – CPS; 

2 II Maria Hyjek (78) – CPS; 

3 II Franciszek Korpanty (79) – CPS; 

3 II Jan Korpanty (76) – CPS; 

3 II Jan Kosiorek (77) – CPS; 

4 II Józef Setera (28 d.) – CPS; 

6 II Tadeusz Jasiński (2) – CPS; 

8 II Aniela Kaczmarczyk (73) – CPS; 

12 II Karolina Pomana (86) – CPS; 

13 II Maria Julia Prinz (78) – CPS; 

13 II Michał Dudek (89) – CPS; 

16 II Maria Rymanowska (38) – CPS;

17 II Piotr Jasiński (71) – Grybów; 

19 II Małgorzata Stefanowicz (0) – CPS; 

21 II Jan Stefanowicz (2 d.) – CPS; 

22 II Maria Kasprzak (89) – CPS;

25 II Leopold Witkowski (69) – CPS; 

28 II Tomasz Janeczek (73) – CPS; 

2 III Marian Paweł Hanak (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 III Zofia Wałek (77) – CPS; 

17 III Ignacy Weryński (77) – CPS;

20 III Maria z Kmuków Roguz (51) – CPS; 

21 III Jan Wincenciak (67) – CPS; 

23 III Janusz Achtyl (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

26 III Maria Szyszka (3 d.) – CPS; 

28 III Marian Juwa (3) – CPS; 

5 IV Józef Pieprzny (71) – CPS; 

5 IV Zbigniew Tadeusz Janczura (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

10 IV Stanisław Węgrzyn (55) – CPS; 

13 IV Józef Piekarski (59) – CPS; 

14 IV Franciszek Perzyński (83) – CPS; 

18 IV Janusz Antoni Cieśla (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 IV Tomasz Ciemięga (51) – CPS; 

20 IV Wincenty Zarzecki (67) – CPS; 

21 IV Maria Wolańska (0) – CPS; 

23 IV Józef Koba (73) – CPS-CKKJ-Tarnobrzeg; 

24 IV Jan Weryński (58) – CPS; 

25 IV Franciszka Rogoyska (67) – CPS; 

25 IV Marek Kazimierz Kowalski (3,5 m.) – CPS;

27 IV Ryszard Siepierski (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

30 IV Alecja Helena Nędza (22 d.) – CPS; 

1 V Jan Ryzowicz (71) – CPS; 

3 V Emilia Fiałkowska (69) – CPS;

6 V Stanisław Kolisz (68) – CPS; 

8 V Janina Kuszal (1) – CPS; 

12 V Janusz Śmist (3) – CPS; 

14 V Józef Małys (78) – CPS; 

17 V Jan Wydro (91) – CPS; 

21 V Julia Heinrich (75) – CPS; 

21 V Anna Perka (65) – CPS; 

22 V Marceli Bernacki (72) – CPS; 

2 VI Katarzyna Dudek (68) – CPS; 

3 VI Ryszard Niedbała (22) – CPS;

5 VI Michał Ochalik (45) – CPS;

6 VI Józef Parys (62) – CPS;

7 VI Eugenia Kolisz (28) – CPS; 

11 VI Franciszek Piskor (68) – CPS; 

12 VI Katarzyna Nowicka (79) – CPS; 

18 VI Zygmunt Pasiecki (21) – CPS;

20 VI Walenty Pieprzny (73) – CPS; 

22 VI Adela Pyzikiewicz (59) – CPRz;

24 VI Jan Weryński (58) – CPS; 

26 VI Michał Rajpold (64) – CPS; 

28 VI Katarzyna Korona (60) – CPS; 

29 VI Janina Dziura (0) – CPS; 

29 VI Krystyna Słoma (1 m.) – CPS; 

5 VII Bronisława z Krawczyków Hryhorciów (58) – CPS; 

9 VII Jan Czechura (0) – CPS; 

12 VII Jerzy Mieczysław Pazdyk (4 m.) – CPS;

13 VII Bronisława Wojtaszek (59) – CPS; 

21 VII Zofia Michno (48) – CPS; 

25 VII Elżbieta Janina Semenowicz (17 d.) – CPS; 

25 VII Władysław Słaboń (53) – CPS; 

26 VII Maria Graczyńska (76) – CPS; 

27 VII Piotr Brożonowicz (67) – CPS;

27 VII Jan Szkotnicki (63) – CPS;

30 VII Jan Szklarek (65) – CPS; 

1 VIII Julia Śliwa (49) – CPS; 

2 VIII Apolonia Siwiec (85) – CPS; 

7 VIII Jadwiga Ślęzak (1 d.) – CPS;

8 VIII Bronisław Rębisz (1 d.) – CPS; 

11 VIII Rozalia Grűnberg (72) – CPS; 

12 VIII Andrzej Choma (52) – CPS; 

13 VIII Zbigniew Zygmunt Antończyk (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 VIII Stefan Choma (80) – CPS; 

21 VIII Zofia Stachura (66) – CPS; 

21 VIII Jan Kopeć (67) – CPS; 

26 VIII Bolesław Józef Lambor (66) – CPS; 

27 VIII Stefan Maśluk (45) – CPS; 

27 VIII Józef Tacik (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

27 VIII Tekla Śliwa (78) – CPS; 

31 VIII Renata Elżbieta Sobczak (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

3 IX Stanisław Perka (66) – CPS; 

3 IX Jan Zahariasz (0) – CPS; 

3 IX Janina Ginter (0) – CPS;

5 IX Jan Zenon Miłoś (4) – CPS; 

5 IX Mateusz Zacharski (61) – CPS; 

9 IX Henryk Eugeniusz Szyfner (2) – CPS; 

16 IX Piotr Wieloch (72) – CPS; 

22 IX Józefa Kutyba (54) – CPS; 

22 IX Genowefa Kędroń (38) – CPS; 

25 IX Jan Sikora (2 d.) – CPS; 

3 X Barbara Teresa Kortyka (6) – CPS-CKKJ; 

4 X Maria Gąsior (48) – CPS; 

4 X Maria Regner (2 d.) – CPS; 

4 X Tadeusz Staniszewski (27) – CPS; 

6 X Andrzej Gorżko (70) – CPS; 

8 X Stanisław Wujcikowski (68) – CPS;

10 X Kasper Zieliński (76) – CPS; 

12 X Franciszek Uroda (69) – CPRz; 

12 X Apolonia Łojkowska (78) – CPS;

15 X Marian Czerw (3) – CPS; 

15 X Elżbieta Kowalska (4 m.) – CPS; 

17 X Paweł Pyzikiewicz (81) – CPRz; 

18 X Jan Gruszecki (8,5 m.) – CPS; 

20 X Jan Cyran (64) – CPS; 

20 X Roman Wójtowicz (21) – CPS; 

21 X Henryk Winiarz (68) – CPRz;

26 X Tadeusz Pęgiel (18) – CPS; 

29 X Józef Gaj (7) – CPS; 

3 XI Franciszek Gerard Rink (61) – CPS;

6 XI Stefan Adamus (72) – CPS; 

12 XI Danuta Maria Nowak (3 d.) – CPS; 

12 XI Andrzej Gawryś (55) – CPS; 

13 XI Helena ze Stanków Maciałek (19) – CPS;

17 XI Leon Kozioł (26) – CPS; 

18 XI Marek Stemplewski (10 d.) – CPS; 

19 XI Józef Jamrozy (57) – CPS; 

20 XI Teofil Kowalski (67) – CPS; 

25 XI Wanda Pacyna (2,5 m.) – CPS;

28 XI Aleksander Kawa (67) – CPS; 

3 XII Tadeusz Jan Skrzyniarz (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

7 XII Longin Stanisław Wiśniewski (26 d.) – CPS; 

13 XII Wojciech Jan Majeran (?) – CPS; 

14 XII Michał Ortyl (80) – CPS; 

25 XII Michał Polek (80) – CPS; 

26 XII Józef Skowron (54) – CPS;   

? Józef Umiński (69) – Ulanów;

? Maria z Kmuków Roguz (?) – CPS;

? Stefan Adamus (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Bury (64) – CPS;

? Walenty Pieprzny (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Słonina (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Podolski (?) – CPS;

? Eugenia Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Szczur (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Wojtaszek (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Brożonowicz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Cisło (?) – CPS;

? Loluś Rosenbeiger (?) – CPS;

? Janusz Kazana (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Ćwięka (56) – CPS;

? Maria Kasprzak (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Michał Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Anna Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Zachariasz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Pyrzyński (83) – CPS;

? Jan Ryzowicz (?) – CPS; 

? Józef Sekuła (?) – CPS;

 

1955

1 I Józef Mazur (49) – CPS; 

3 I Aleksandra Samogranicka (77) – CPS; 

4 I Józefa z Sielickich Paluch (77) – CPS; 

4 I Władysław Pyzikiewicz (6 d.) – CPS; 

5 I Katarzyna Kubik (76) – CPS;

7 I Jan Romanów (63) – CPS; 

18 I Maria Grażyna Staniszewska (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

20 I Andrzej Pęgiel (1 m.) – CPS; 

21 I Ryszard Tomczyk (14 d.) – CPS; 

22 I Genowefa Bieniek (29) – CPS; 

26 I Zbigniew Jasiński (2 m.) – CPS;

28 I Eugeniusz Domański (52) – CPS; 

29 I Józef Krupa (67) – CPS; 

31 I Bronisław Bernard Karcz (95) – CPS; 

2 II Maria Stachowicz (68) – CPS; 

3 II Walerian Flur (54) – CPS; 

4 II Konstancja Kaczorowska (58) – CPS; 

5 II Anna Kopacz (1 d.) – CPS; 

8 II Jerzy Karol Dyl (7 m.) – CPS; 

8 II Janina Kopacz (4 d.) – CPS; 

10 II Feliks Kralisz (65) – CPS; 

10 II Barbara Halina Wróbel (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

10 II Kazimierz Hnatiuk (29) – CPS; 

15 II Stefan Mysor (49) – CPS; 

17 II Józef Stanisław Kurdziel (1,5 m.) – CPS;

23 II Jan Kolisz (83) – CPS; 

24 II Kazimierz Henryk Gargas (5 m.) – CPS; 

26 II Jan Mazur (33) – CPS; 

27 II Joanna Klarman (83) – CPS; 

27 II Antoni Franciszek Grenik 90) – CPS; 

3 III Zofia Skowron (44) – CPS; 

5 III Ewa Danuta Piątek (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 III Maria Zaręba (77) – CPS; 

14 III Ludwika Dubik (71) – CPS; 

16 III Władysław Kubas (33) – CPS; 

25 III Włodzimierz Szymański (35) – CPS; 

31 III Władysław Wydro (64) – CPS; 

31 III Maria Kasztelewicz (89) – CPS; 

1 IV Wanda Irena Jemioło (22) – CPS;

1 IV Józef Świątek (66) – CPS; 

5 IV Stefania Puła (1 d.) – CPS; 

5 IV Janusz Świerzy (15 d.) – CPS; 

6 IV Maria Leyko (95) – CPS; 

16 IV Kazimierz Jan Krawczyk (3) – CPS; 

19 IV Karol Kopacz (74) – CPS; 

19 IV Aniela Sekuła (66) – CPS; 

24 IV Maria Dudek (55) – CPS; 

24 IV Jan Duracz (77) – CPS;

1 V Irena z Głodzików Wójcik (27) – CPS;

3 V Urszula Mądry (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

6 V Karol Grębosz (?) – CPS;

9 V Andrzej Wójtowicz (83) – CPS; 

11 V Ignacy Jaworski (90) – CPS; 

18 V Ignacy Franciszek Kowieski (65) – CPS; 

19 V Zofia Maria Szczecina (26 d.) – CPS; 

22 V Zofia Brzuszek (78) – CPS;

23 V Józef Kiełb (60) – CPS;

25 V Jan Kowalski (70) – CPS; 

26 V Urszula Maria Zięba (22 d.) – CPS; 

26 V Waldemar Dymek (2) – CPS; 

29 V Jan Piotr Bachurski (1 d.) – CPS;

29 V Antonina Sarama (83) – CPS; 

1 VI Józefa Plęs (61) – CPS; 

4 VI Krystyna Miłoś (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

5 VI Franciszka z Tudorów Antończyk (74) – CPS; 

8 VI Jan Lesław Ryszard Woźniak (7,5 m.) – CPS; 

9 VI Józef Kolasiński (80) – CPS; 

24 VI Janina z Korpantych Liberadzka (48) – CPS; 

30 VI Maria Arabasz (0) – CPS; 

4 VII Karolina Zwoźna (74) – CPS; 

5 VII Kazimiera z Kurasiów Chrzanowska (22) – CPS; 

6 VII Emil Klemens Janczar (51) – CPS; 

7 VII Ewa Karolak (4 d.) – CPS; 

9 VII Antonina Katarzyna Spaltenstein (89) – CPS; 

9 VII Bożena Wiesława Kapuścińska (3 m.) – CPS; 

10 VII Waldemar Szarek (0) – CPS; 

11 VII Stanisław Mróz (51) – Gdynia; 

12 VII Kazimierz Kozioł (18) – CPS; 

12 VII Marek Osmola (48) – CPS;

18 VII Jan Korpanty (44) – CPS; 

19 VII Stanisław Sosiński (0) – CPS; 

21 VII Matylda Rozner (82) – CPS; 

21 VII Zofia Kusek (1 d.) – CPS; 

22 VII Stanisław Marian Chrzanowski (10 m.) – CPS; 

23 VII Bogusława Pezda (4 m.) – CPS; 

26 VII Barbara Józefa Kazimierska (2 m.) – CPS-CKKJ;

28 VII Tadeusz Wójtowicz (?) – CPS; 

1 VIII Henryka z Narowskich  Mikuła (38) – CPS;

1 VIII Stanisław Jabłoński (34) – CPS; 

9 VIII Jan Kazimierz Marzec (3 m.) – CPS; 

13 VIII Marta Beata Woszczyńska (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

14 VIII Jan Zbigniew Dorosiewicz (15 d.) – CPS; 

15 VIII Elżbieta Maria Bożek (10 d.) – CPS; 

15 VIII Ludwika Kmoń (79) – CPS; 

15 VIII Maria Lodarska (0) – CPS;

19 VIII Anna Antonina Cieśla (73) – CPS; 

23 VIII Jan Strzępa (57) – CPS; 

24 VIII Ksenona Zofia Buś (7 m.) – CPS; 

26 VIII Andrzej Żmuda (75) – CPS; 

30 VIII Michał Radochoński (80) – CPS; 

30 VIII Andrzej Witold Marciniak (2,5) – CPS; 

2 IX Janusz Kociołkowski (6) – CPS-CKKJ; 

5 IX Jan Ryszard Głód (15) – CPS;

5 IX Józef Stolarz (56) – CPS; 

6 IX Michalina Jurczak (67) – CPS;

7 IX Honorata z Godziszów Strąg (52) – CPS; 

8 IX Maria Wałek (0) – CPS; 

9 IX Ewa Wałek (1 d.) – CPS; 

11 IX Aniela Saturska (85) – CPS; 

13 IX Honorata Witkowska (78) – CPS; 

20 IX Teresa Jasińska (67) – CPS; 

24 IX  Ewa Rozpędek (2,5) – CPS;

29 IX Stefan Wiącek (37) – CPS; 

29 IX Stanisław Barszczewski (58) – CPS; 

30 IX Janusz Bawół (1 m.) – CPS;  

6 X Zygmunt Kozak (27 d.) – CPS; 

10 X Henryk Boroń (1) – CPS;

23 X Ignacy Kaliszewski (80) – CPS; 

23 X Janina Franciszka Jagiełko (55) – CPS; 

24 X Stanisław Rzeźnik (52) – CPS; 

25 X Melania Monach (68) – CPS; 

28 X Władysław Bury (32) – CPS; 

29 X Tadeusz Pęgiel (19) – CPS; 

4 XI Marian Skrzypek (1 d.) – CPS;

5 XI Anna Kozik (78) – CPS; 

6 XI Katarzyna Kuza (55) – CPS; 

8 XI Maria Batog (74) – CPS; 

16 XI Stefan Koper (72) – CPS; 

22 XI Maria Mendel (72) – CPS; 

22 XI Józef Łach (70) – CPS; 

30 XI Stanisław Józef Pyzikiewicz (22 d.) – CPS; 

1 XII Michał Kubik (47) – CPS; 

8 XII Marian Buda (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Franciszka z Dziadyków Wyczesany (76) – CPS;

14 XII Józefa Krówka (75) – CPS; 

16 XII Kazimierz Piechota (25 d.) – CPS; 

18 XII Aniela Wołoszczak (32) – CPS; 

25 XII Euzebiusz Piotr Gajek (47) – CPS;

25 XII Seweryn Gortadt (37) – CPS;

27 XII Józef Sroczyński (69) – CPS; 

29 XII Grażyna Genowefa Strzępa (2 m.) – CPS;   

? Eugeniusz Domański (52) – CPS;

? Zenon Alojzy Droba (74?) – Świdnica?;

? Feliks Kralisz (65) – CPS;

? Alfred Tracz (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kania (51) – CPS;

? Anna Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Wójtowicz (?) – CPS;

? Marek Osmola (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Sarama (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kiełb (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Krówka (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Sroczyński (?) – CPS;

? Karol Grębosz (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Pieprznych Barnat (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Hyjek (60) – CPS;

? Jan Romanów (?) – CPS;

? Tomasz Piskor (97) – CPS;

? Stanisław Bury (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Edward Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Jabłoński (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Pancerz (78) – CPS;

? Edward Piątek (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Wilk (75) – CPS;

? Lucyna Kowalska (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

 

1956

1 I Zofia Tomala (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

2 I Maria Stochła (73) – CPS; 

3 I Józef Kocoń (68) – CPS; 

10 I Roman Szczepan Malaczyński (5 m.) – CPS; 

12 I Halina Narowska (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

13 I Henryka Lachnit (54) – CPS; 

16 I Agnieszka Napieracz (74) – CPS; 

17 I Józef Dittmajer (78) – CPS; 

18 I Genowefa Kaczmarczyk (41) – CPS; 

21 I Honorata Gil (58) – CPRz; 

21 I Michał Wrażeń (89) – CPS;

27 I Włodzimierz Jan Piszczek (20 d.) – CPS; 

1 II Jan Bieniek (2 d.) – CPS; 

2 II Eugeniusz Kobylański (76) – CPS; 

11 II Jan Chomenko (62) – CPS; 

16 II Leszek Michał Miłoś (20 d.) – CPS; 

16 II Józef Bajor (0) – CPS; 

18 II Józef Brzuszek (71) – CPS; 

23 II Kazimierz Żelasko (16) – CPS; 

3 III Helena z Krzemińskich Rachwał (76) – CPS;

4 III Józef Zieliński (68) – Niwiska-CKKJ; 

6 III Maria Franciszka Tomecka (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

7 III Jan Karkowski (90) – CPS;

7 III Janina Jemioło (1 dz.) – CPS; 

7 III Bronisława z Chochołowskich Jeż (53) – CPS; 

9 III Teodozja Teresa Godek (14 d.) – CPS; 

10 III Honorata Olszak (71) – CPS; 

11 III Józef Grzegorz Wilk (0) – CPS;

14 III Ludwik Kaczor (59) – CPS;

14 III Karolina Szumer Leyko (64) – CPS; 

15 III Piotr Franciszek Etz (43) – CPS; 

15 III Władysław Roman (65) – CPS; 

15 III Lidia Barbara Przygoda (3) – CPS; 

16 III Grażyna Irena Durda (9 m.) – CPS; 

17 III Grzegorz Demiańczuk (75) – CPS;

17 III Maria Dziekan (83) – CPS;

18 III Piotr Zięba (56) – CPS; 

18 III Józef Piątek (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 III Józef Antoni Panz (69) – CPS; 

26 III Piotr Kozak (53) – CPS; 

28 III Bolesław Kosiorowski (?) – CPS; 

1 IV ks. Józef Kilian (63) – Porąbka Uszewska;

6 IV Franciszek Łachut (48) – CPS; 

13 IV Janusz Antoń (0) – CPS; 

14 IV Stefania Toczyńska (61) – CPS; 

23 IV Jan Stanisław Nykiel (61) – CPS; 

23 IV Bożena Gregorczyk (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 IV Irena Spandlowska (32) – CPRz; 

25 IV Zbigniew Brzostowski (4 m.) – CPS?;

25 IV Ewa Kowalczyk (5 m.) – CPS; 

28 IV Władysław Piskor (59) – CPS;

29 IV Stanisław Obrzut (69) – CPS; 

29 IV Zbigniew Stanisław Sikora (3) – CPS;

2 V Danuta Pyź (13) – CPS; 

11 V Stanisław Borowiec (5 m.) – CPS; 

11 V Anna Golińska (69) – CPS; 

14 V Bożena Demkiw (5,5) – CPS; 

14 V Marta Maria Depa (1) – CPS; 

28 V Maria Setera (1 m.) – CPS; 

9 VI Irena Ewa Warzocha (1) – CPS; 

13 VI Franciszek Stefan Sokół (66) – Krynica;

15 VI Jan Maziarski (46) – CPS; 

17 VI Jan Nowiński 62) – CPS; 

17 VI Maria Niedbała (56) – CPS;

27 VI Michał Krówka (74) – CPS;

27 VI Grażyna Warecka (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

30 VI Grażyna Jadwiga Trojan (6 m.) – CPS;

30 VI Halina z Daniluków Molenda (26) – CPS;

7 VII Franciszek Kurmaniak (59) – CPS; 

8 VII Zbigniew Bazan (9,5 m.) – CPS; 

16 VII Roman Tracz (61) – CPS; 

19 VII Stanisław Grabowski (72) – CPS; 

19 VII Jan Stanisław Świątek (16) – CPS; 

21 VII Maria Zyta Zygmanowska (28) – CPS; 

22 VII Andrzej Nowak (0) – CPS; 

31 VII Stanisław Wrzesień (0) – CPS; 

15 VIII Irena Grzech (16 d.) – CPS; 

17 VIII Stefania Maria Siorek (69) – CPS;

19 VIII Jan Świątek (16) – CPS;

28 VIII Ludwik Kozik (77) – CPS; 

1 IX Maria Julia Kisz (63) – CPS; 

9 IX Władysław Łaz (49) – CPS;

11 IX Stanisław Stypa (65) – CPS; 

14 IX Wincenty Dziekan (67) – CPS; 

15 IX Jan Łącz (0) – CPS;  

18 IX Franciszek Wróbel (63) – CPS; 

20 IX Stanisława Osińska (78) – CPS; 

25 IX Anna Maksymowicz (81) – CPS;

2 X Walerian Zaremba (50) – CPS; 

5 X Jan Marian Cieśla (20) – CPS; 

12 X Maria z Bukałów Kilian (47) – CPS; 

17 X Kazimierz Wróbel (12) – CPRz; 

22 X Władysław Dziekan (57) – CPS; 

24 X Maria Indyk (67) – CPS;

29 X Witold Skrzypek (9 d.) – CPS; 

5 XI Henryk Parys (47) – CPS; 

8 XI Julia z Paluchów Baltazar (54) – CPS; 

8 XI Maria Piątek (23) – CPS; 

8 XI Wojciech Czesław Kędzierski (17 d.) – CPS; 

16 XI Stanisław Ortyl (77) – CPS; 

27 XI Adam Zbieg (63) – CPS; 

2 XII Adam Babula (0) – CPS;

5 XII Katarzyna Gross (84) – CPS; 

6 XII Karolina Sokół (76) – CPS; 

13 XII Anna Harsze (80) – CPS; 

14 XII Franciszek Limbach (71) – CPS;

18 XII Józefa Łaz (42) – CPS; 

21 XII Piotr Frankiewicz (57) – CPS;

31 XII Józef Schab (19) – CPS;    

31 XII Jan Tomczyk (55), uzz SP Mielec – MPN;

? Franciszek Kurmaniak (59) – CPS;

? Konstancja Koczorowska (?) – CPS;

? Danuta Pyź (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Zbieg (?) – CPS;

? Jan Czerw (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Gross (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Leyko-Szumer (?) – CPS;

? Jan  Cieśla (?) – CPS;

? Maria Cyran (?) – CPS;

? Ludwik Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Jarosławskich Berka (?) – CPS;

? Helena z Drozdów Cybulska (?) – CPS;

? Karol Gracz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Grębosz (?) – CPS;

? Janina Hilenbrand (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława Korzeniowska (?) – CPS;

? Ludwika Kłusek (77) – CPS;

? Maria Kowalska (?) – CPS;

?  Franciszek Łachut (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Mokrzycki (96) – CPS;

? Władysław Piskor (?) – CPS;

? Józef Schab (?) – CPS; 

? Piotr Zięba (?) – CPS;

? Halina z Daniluków Molenda (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Magdalińskich Niedbała (?) – CPS;

? Joanna Bernat (?) – CPS;

? Mat. Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Julia Babula (68) – CPS;

? Jakub Lenard (61) – CPS; 

 

1957

1 I Jan Chmura (32) – CPS; 

3 I Lucyna Dominika Kruczkowska (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

3 I Janina Parys (0) – CPS; 

3 I Anna Parys (0) – CPS; 

4 I Aniela Pietras (45) – CPS; 

4 I Helena Kolisz (71) – CPS;

5 I Zofia Drzyzga (27) – CPS;

9 I Ewa Tylutka (66) – CPS; 

13 I Franciszek Bartłomowicz (45) – CPS; 

21 I Dorota Wiącek (0) – CPS; 

22 I Henryk Gancarz (1 d.) – CPS; 

24 I Stanisława Gancarz (3 d.) – CPS; 

28 I Tadeusz Marian Kutrzeba (63) – CPS; 

10 II Genowefa Sławek (78) – CPS;

16 II Józef Kamiński (71) – CPS; 

17 II Ewa Bogumiła Kuklińska (2 m.) – CPS; 

25 II Jan Jędrzejowski (81) – CPS; 

2 III Henryk Baltazar Kowalczyk (49) – CPS; 

4 III Jan Drews (1 d.) – CPS; 

7 III Maria Pająk (66) – CPS; 

9 III Krystyna Zdonek (0) – CPS;

11 III Beata Maria Krężel (7 m.) – CPS; 

12 III Jan Ireneusz Czernecki (4 m.) – CPS; 

14 III Krzysztof Szczepan Jeleński (2 m.) – CPS; 

18 III Jan Mądry (0) – CPS; 

19 III Jakub Lejko (79) – CPS; 

20 III Maria Dziekan (84) – CPS; 

23 III Maria Katarzyna z Żelasków Nowaczyńska (80) – CPS; 

28 III Józef Banaś (0) – CPS; 

1 IV Jan Makarczyk (0) – CPS; 

1 IV Stanisław Makarczyk (0) – CPS; 

2 IV Tadeusz Cichoń (1,5) – CPS; 

4 IV Waleria Szalay-Groele (78) – Dębica; 

9 IV Józef Barnat (52) – CPS; 

16 IV ks. Michał Nawalny (75) – CPS; 

17 IV Józefa Korpanty (0) – CPS; 

18 IV Adela Józefa Kobylańska (77) – CPS; 

23 IV Zofia Gotowicka (80) – CPS;

23 IV Karolina Piekarska (72) – CPS; 

24 IV Józefa Korpanty (75) – CPS; 

27 IV Jan Woliński (1) – CPS; 

6 V Jacek Władysław Surdej (5) – CPS; 

6 V Paweł Rzeszutek (75) – CPS;

6 V Jan Kozik (61) – CPS; 

10 V Marta Anna Krakowska (12 d.) – CPS; 

12 V Antonina ze Stypów Śledziona-Foc (84) – CPS; 

16 V Maria Janina Chotaj (10,5 m.) – CPS; 

16 V Magdalena Ślęzak (16 d.) – CPS; 

17 V Władysław Stanisław Kląskała (3) – CPS; 

18 V Zygmunt Sulicki (32) – CPS; 

19 V Urszula Teresa Wrońska (1) – CPS; 

20 V Stanisław Tomasz Leyko (59) – CPS; 

21 V Berta Pitroch (82) – CPS; 

21 V Alicja Maryla Gaczoł (3) – CPS; 

23 V Wiesław Foryt (1 d.) – CPS; 

25 V Maria Kupczyk (7 d.) – CPS; 

27 V Agnieszka Łącz (76) – CPS; 

1 VI Jan Kamiński (2 d.) – CPS;

1 VI Teresa Jankowska (16) – CPS; 

3 VI Leonard Kazimierz Ryniewicz (45) – CPS; 

4 VI Barbara Sroczyńska (1,5 m.) – CPS;

4 VI? Wawrzyniec Pietruszka (?) – CPS; 

11 VI Adam Buś (6,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 VI Irena Sylwia Głowacka-Prus (70) – CPS; 

19 VI Jan Dziekan (64) – CPS; 

22 VI Jan Stanisław Kępa (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

25 VI Krystyna Halina Korzeń (10 m.) – CPS; 

1 VII Antonina Sierpina (?) – CPS-CKKJ; 

4 VII Tadeusz Karelus (1 d.) – CPS; 

7 VII Maria Wójtowicz (71) – CPS; 

13 VII Aleksandra z Kletschmerów Postróżna (74) – CPS;

13 VII Maria z Sitoniów Sroczyńska (67) – CPS; 

17 VII Urszula Buda (8 m.) – CPS; 

17 VII Franciszka z Łepskich Głowacka (82) – CPS; 

18 VII Stanisław Tobiasz (49) – CPS; 

18 VII Stefania Wróbel (43) – CPS; 

25 VII Stanisław Jan Piątek (4 m.) – CPS; 

28 VII Jan Augustynowicz (0) – CPS; 

2 VIII Józefa Niedbała (1 d.) – CPS; 

7 VIII Roman Leyko (83) – CPS; 

8 VIII Karolina z Wertzów Schab (78) – CPS; 

8 VIII Maria Jankowska (66) – CPS;

14 VIII Maria Piszczek (0) – CPS; 

15 VIII Maria Filipowicz (1 d.) – CPS; 

19 VIII Stefan Maria Płoszajczak (2) – CPS;

30 VIII Stanisława Wardyńska (35) – CPS;

4 IX Anna Bąk (44) – CPS;

9 IX Zofia Kolisz (48) – CPS; 

17 IX Zofia Helena Dudek (12) – CPS; 

18 IX Emilia Babula (39) – CPS?; 

2 X Agnieszka Galica (61) – CPS; 

2 X Ewa Maria Kurek (22 d.) – CPS; 

7 X Michalina Olszak (44) – CPS; 

16 X Magdalena Bogaczewicz (75) – CPS;

21 X August Leyko (70) – CPS; 

27 X Leszek Zieliński (1) – CPS; 

31 X Anna Kryścin (69) – CPS; 

1 XI Maria Wilk (70) – CPS;

5 XI Wincenty Leginowicz (73) – CPS;

10 XI Kazimierz Sipiora (0) – CPS;

12 XI Felicja z Grzebyków Kozak (24) – CPS; 

13 XI Henryka Mroczek (76) – CPS;

14 XI Stanisław Kralisz (19) – CPS; 

20 XI Urszula Danuta Łakoma (6 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

21 XI Wojciech Henryk Hyjek (2,5) – CPS; 

27 XI Maria Sokół (64) – CPS; 

29 XI Bronisław Tylutki (69) – CPS; 

1 XII Franciszek Kołodziej (65) – CPS-CKKJ; 

2 XII Jan Osiński (64) – CPS; 

4 XII Józefa Michno (41) – CPRz?; 

5 XII Maria Karwat (71) – CPS; 

7 XII Maria Wiatrowska (52) – CPRz;

7 XII Krystyna Myszkowska (8 m.) – CPS;

7 XII Marianna Karwat (71) – CPS; 

9 XII Franciszek Kazana (70) – CPS; 

11 XII Apolinary Górecki (55) – CPS;

13 XII Paweł Rola (51) – CPS; 

14 XII Benedykt Sylwester Załucki (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

15 XII Paweł Rola (51) – CPS; 

20 XII Bronisław Stanisław Uderski (49) – CPS; 

22 XII Stefan Skop (75) – CPS; 

25 XII Bronisława Bywalec (65) - ?-CKKJ;

29 XII Henryk Bogumił Marchewka (14) – CPS;       

? Ludwik Kotulski (45) – CPS;

? Irena Prus-Głowacka (70) – CPS;

? Tomasz Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Anna Hyjek (58) – CPS;

? Aleksander Leginowicz (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Łącz (?) – CPS;

? Teresa Jankowska (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Woźniak (53) – CPS;

? Maria Jankowska (?) – CPS;

? Edward Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kielek (77) – CPS;

? Felicja z Grzebyków Kozak (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Sitoniów Sroczyńska (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Wardyński (?) – CPS

? Krystyna Zdonek (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Bik (?) – CPS; 

? Bronisława Bywalec (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Dudek (60) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kloc (?) – CPS;

? Jan Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Kozioł (?) – CPS;

? Krystyna Mika (?) – CPS;

? Wawrzyniec Pietruszka (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Bozarskich Różycka (?) – CPS;

? Henryk Bronisław Różycki (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Drozdowski (59) – CPS;

? Aniela Misiak Pietras (45) – CPS;

? Paweł Urban (64) – CPS;

? Maria Wilk (?) – CPS;

? Helena Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Anna Kozioł (65) – CPS;

? Jan Patykuła (81) – CPS;

 

1958

2 I Bazyli Bec (72) – CPS; 

2 I Mieczysław Strycharz (2 d.) – CPS; 

5 I Maria Kiełczewska (52) – CPS; 

5 I Katarzyna Rajpold 69) – CPS; 

6 I Józefa z Zielińskich Wołoczko (72) – CPS; 

14 I Bronisława Korpanta (71) – CPS; 

14 I Feliks Andrzej Adamiecki (56) – CPS; 

18 I Wiesława Pisarczyk (1 d.) – CPS; 

20 I Grażyna Janina Przebieglec (8 m.) – CPS; 

23 I Stanisław Bogusław Barnat (5 d.) – CPS; 

24 I Maria Teresa Toczek (5 d.) – CPS; 

24 I Jan Gesing (87) – CPS; 

26 I Helena Wasik (43) – CPS; 

26 I Bożena Indyk (2,5) – CPS;

28 I Stanisław Marzec (33) – CPS; 

29 I Maria z Dropów Kubik (62) – CPS; 

30 I ks. Michał Rec (85) – Tarnów; 

30 I Agnieszka Franciszka Bratek (18 d.) – CPS;

31 I Czesław Załucki (17 d.) – CPS; 

1 II Bogusława Szymoniak (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

2 II Helena Aniela Kiczura (37) – CPS; 

3 II Wiktor Leyko (81) – CPS; 

10 II Bożena Bogusiak (5 m.) – CPS; 

12 II Wacława Michalina Pawełczak (38) – CPS; 

14 II Franciszek Wasserman (60) – CPS; 

20 II   Franciszek Jan Torba (54) – CPS; 

21 II Janina Waleria z Leyków Gesing (58) – CPS; 

22 II Jan Grabiec (0) – CPS; 

23 II Piotr Kolin (72) – CPS; 

23 II Stanisław Krzysztof Zięba (1 d.) – CPS; 

24 II Mieczysław Serafin (3 d.) – CPS; 

26 II Wiktoria Turkiewicz (81) – CPS; 

27 II Zdzisław Burdzy (11) – CPS; 

27 II Urszula Helena Strzępa (6 m.) – CPS; 

28 II Zbigniew Wojciech Czarnecki (22 d.) – CPS; 

1 III Stanisław Osiński (83) – CPS; 

2 III Kazimierz Wasserman (0) – CPS; 

5 III Józef Godzisz (31) – CPS; 

6 III Krzysztof Kusak (7 m.) – CPS; 

12 III Andrzej Władysław Jezuit (11 m.) – CPS; 

13 III Kazimierz Toporowski (48) – CPS; 

16 III Maria Książek (1 d.) – CPS; 

17 III Bronisława Niedbała (76) – CPS; 

17 III Mateusz Jadach (67) – CPS;     

19 III Karolina Kania (89) – CPRz; 

20 III Franciszek Szala (82) – CPS;

22 III Józefa Ortyl (17 d.) – CPS;

23 III Janusz Jerzy Skiba (4) – CPS; 

24 III Edward Piotr Kędzierski (2 m.) – CPS; 

25 III Zofia Wanda Wójtowicz (14 d.) – CPS; 

27 III Michał Kisz (76) – CPS; 

30 III Marek Mieczysław Ortyl (7 d.) – CPS; 

31 III Józef Brzeziński (16 d.) – CPS; 

2 IV Irena Baran (0) – CPS; 

2 IV Danuta Węglarz (1) – CPS; 

4 IV Stanisław Dziekan (64) – CPS;

6 IV Irena Ząbek (8,5 m.) – CPS; 

7 IV Aleksandra Ortyl (11 d.) – CPS; 

7 IV Elżbieta Ortyl (11 d.) – CPS; 

8 IV Jan Adamczyk (52) – CPS; 

8 IV Jan Franciszek Muż (71) – CPS; 

9 IV Józefa Stanisława Przygoda (37) – CPS; 

10 IV Maria z Rojków Flisek (71) – CPS; 

14 IV Stefania z Borzęckich Wanatowicz (54) – CPS; 

15 IV Józefa Marcinek (77) – CPS; 

22 IV Jadwiga Pomykała (78) – CPS; 

23 IV Karolina Piekarska (77) – CPS; 

24 IV Andrzej Bogusław Chwiej (22 d.) – CPS; 

25 IV Barbara Maria Nowak (13 d.) – CPS; 

26 IV Antoni Łaz (51) – CPS; 

29 IV Stanisław Skowron (27) – CPS;

2 V Ludwika Działo (69) – CPS; 

2 V Janina Rożniał (36) – CPS-CKKJ; 

4 V Józef Korpanty (77) – CPS; 

7 V Marek Krzysztof Rajpold (12 d.) – CPS; 

8 V Maria Zawrzykraj (77) – CPS;

9 V Alojzy Piszczek (33) – CPS;

14 V Stanisław Hanek (95) – CPS; 

15 V Franciszek Pająk (51) – CPS; 

17 V Urszula Kaczor (0) – CPS;

19 V Danuta Kuśnierz (8 m.) – CPS; 

28 V Ewa Krystyna Bryg (2 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

29 V Jerzy Jan Szklarz (8 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

3 VI Stanisław Olszowy (0) – CPS; 

13 VI Stefan Andrzej Ząbkowski (68) – CPS; 

13 VI Wiktoria Sieroń (53) – CPS; 

16 VI Adam Antoni Osiecki (4 d.) – CPS; 

17 VI Jerzy Roman Baran (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

20 VI Maria Cholewa (67) – CPS; 

20 VI Maria Baranowska (0) – CPS;

25 VI Jan Zagraba (2 d.) – CPS; 

26 VI Irena Maria Dziechowska (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

1 VII Jan Sierpina (66) – CPS;

1 VII Jerzy Sylwester Wąsiński (6 m.) – CPS; 

2 VII Maria Lubaska (89) – CPS; 

3 VII Bolesław Maksym Szklarczyk (84) – CPS; 

4 VII Jerzy Marian Śnieżek (2 m.) – CPS; 

10 VII Andrzej Mazur (63) – CPS; 

11 VII Józef Dudek (53) – CPS; 

11 VII Józef Dzieciuch (82) – CPS;

17 VII Teresa Piękoś (4 m.) – CPS; 

22 VII Maria z Dziekanów Groele (53) – CPS;

28 VII Tadeusz Łabaj (26) – CPS; 

4 VIII Władysław Michał Piekarski (52) – CPS-CKKJ;

7 VIII Władysław Radka (?) – ?-CKKJ; 

9 VIII Edward Cerlich (52) – CPS; 

10 VIII Zdzisław Jesion (1 d.) – CPS; 

15 VIII  Maria Lazur (0) – CPS;

18 VIII Anna Marzec (52) – CPS; 

18 VIII Karol Świątek (75) – CPS; 

19 VIII Wiesław Tadeusz Kiełbasa (2) – CPS; 

22 VIII Maria Stefania z Dziekanów Groele (53) – CPS; 

30 VIII Maria Bura (83) – CPS; 

3 IX Krystyna Przebieglec (77) – CPS;

3 IX Katarzyna Chlebowska (77) – CPS;

3 IX Józef Rżany (47) – CPS; 

6 IX Jan Duszkiewicz (70) – CPS; 

6 IX Jan Kisiel (63) – CPS; 

7 IX Marcin Żmuda (76) – CPS; 

8 IX Stanisław Lajblich (58) – CPS; 

15 IX Władysław Jerzy Lubaska (18) – CPS; 

16 IX Piotr Tylutki (0) – CPS; 

20 IX Henryka z Kolasińskich Borzęcka (76) – CPS; 

21 IX Mateusz Nijakowski (1 d.) – CPS; 

27 IX Marian Dąbrowski (80) – Miami (USA); 

28 IX Maria Staroń (57) – CPS; 

30 IX Bożena Teresa Wójtowicz (21 d.) – CPS; 

4 X Jadwiga ze Zdzańskich Burczycka (66) – CPS; 

5 X Urszula Krystyna Pietruszka (2) – CPS; 

5 X Anna Kusak (64) – CPS; 

20 X Karolina Skiba (77) – CPS; 

23 X Michał Głuch (73) – CPS;

23 X Janusz Wrzask (5) – CPS;

3 XI Andrzej Józef Mehal (1 d.) – CPS; 

8 XI Jan Szlęk (52) – CPS; 

9 XI Tadeusz Jan Kalinowski (1 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

10 XI Agnieszka Kapinos (77) – CPS; 

14 XI Monika Teresa Szymańska (72) – CPS; 

15 XI Józefa Anna Pietras (68) – CPS;

17 XI Ferdynand Kuciaba (44) – Ząbkowice Śląskie-CKKJ; 

1 XII Józef Kozik (55) – CPS; 

5 XII Józef Bartłomowicz (76) – CPS; 

5 XII Julian Antończyk (49) – CPS; 

9 XII Klemens Skrzyniarz (52) – CPS;

9 XII Grzegorz Latawiec (11,5 m.) – CPS;

13 XII Antoni Kromraj (69) – CPS; 

16 XII Wiktoria z Kowalskich Wanatowicz (67) – CPS; 

22 XII Andrzej Sokół (75) – CPS; 

24 XII Kazimierz Antoni Boryński (52) – CPS; 

25 XII Jakub Etz (85) – CPS; 

26 XII Piotr Paweł Stankiewicz (56) – CPS; 

29 XII Maria Lasek (22) – CPS; 

30 XII Elżbieta Bogusława Skiba (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

31 XII Anna Bronisława Stec (62) – CPS;

? Józef Weryński (62) – CPS;

? Anna Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kantor (76) – CPS;

? Alojzy Piszczek (?) – CPS;

? Józef Godzisz (?) – CPS;

? Stefania z Sudków Jung (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Kołodziejów Krużel (66) – CPS;

? Henryk Czyżewski (?) – CPS;

? Wacława Janeczek (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Korpanty (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Szala (?) – CPS;

? Marya Bury (?) – CPS;

? Józef Rżany (?) – CPS;

? Klemens Skrzyniarz (?) – CPS;

? Maria Orłowska (?) – CPS;

? Józef Tacik (1) – CPS;

? Stefan Roszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Adamczyk (52) – CPS;

? Karol Zięba (28) – CPS;

 

1959

6 I Maria Zofia Maziarska (85) – CPS; 

8 I Stanisław Stuligłowa (85) – CPS; 

12 I Teresa Ryniec (83) – CPS; 

13 I Wanda Niwa (2 m.) – CPS; 

23 I Maria Nycz (53) – CPS; 

31 I Marek Ortyl (44) – CPS;

9 II Bronisława Mazur (70) – CPS;

15 II Katarzyna ze Studennych Murdza (42) – CPS; 

19 II Aleksandra Godek (5 d.) – CPS;

20 II Edward Gutowski (?) – Jelonki-CKKJ; 

23 II Adam Wojciechowski (74) – CPS-CKKJ; 

3 III Bolesław Wojtuszkiewicz (32) – CPS; 

5 III Michał Malicki (54) – CPS; 

6 III Karol Dąbek (80) – CPS; 

7 III Władysław Kielawa (64) – CPS; 

10 III Zofia Surowiec (84) – CPS; 

15 III Jan Wachta (84) – CPS; 

20 III Wiesław Harpula (1 m.) – CPS;

25 III Anna z Leyków Kielawa (93) – CPS; 

26 III Bogumiła Radłowska (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

26 III Waleria Kubis (77) – CPS; 

27 III Władysław Sztuka (59) – CPS; 

28 III Józef Stachowicz (74) – CPS; 

29 III Julia Achtyl (64) – CPS; 

29 III Maria Rataj (58) – CPS; 

4 IV Wiktoria Mroczka (65) – CPS; 

11 IV Stanisław Nowak (78) – CPS; 

19 IV Jakub Śledziona (82) – CPS; 

20 IV Edward Wiesław Harpula (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

23 IV Honorata z Więckowiczów Płachetów Kobala (64) – CPS; 

24 IV Mateusz Leyko (83) – CPS;

? IV Janusz Skiba (5) – CPS; 

1 V Józef Toczyński (59) – CPS; 

3 V Roman Bytnar (24 d.) – CPS; 

7 V Teresa Trela  (11) – CPS; 

8 V Józef Maziarski (60) – CPS; 

11 V Wincenty Strzępa (68) – CPS; 

12 V Waldemar Fryc (5 m.) – CPS; 

12 V Michał Sudoł (58) – CPS; 

14 V Kazimierz Paluch  (53) – CPS; 

14 V Stanisław Hanek (86) – CPS; 

16 V Marta Wysakowska (56) – CPS; 

16 V Katarzyna Oleksyk (63) – CPS; 

16 V ks. Wawrzyniec Dudziak (67) – Nowy Sącz;

17 V Elżbieta Barnat (11 d.?) – CPS; 

18 V Marcin Wyzina (88) – CPS; 

19 V Grażyna Władysława Madura (3 m.) – CPS; 

22 V Feliks Dydo (52) – CPS; 

25 V Józef Maryniak (0) – CPS; 

27 V Ignacy Morawiec (71) – CPS; 

4 VI Maria Anna Turkiewicz (36) – CPS;  

5 VI Zofia z Kozłów Brożonowicz (50) – CPS; 

5 VI Tomasz Piątek (87) – CPS; 

6 VI Władysław Kiryluk (52) – CPS; 

7 VI Czesław Siniawski (62) – CPS;

9 VI Jan Wicherski (56) – CPS; 

12 VI Maria Barańska (76) – CPS;

13 VII Aleksander Radłowski (33) – CPS-CKKJ; 

14 VI Ludwik Olszański (67) – CPS; 

15 VI Piotr Guziorski (65) – Kamienica k/Ostrowa Wlkp.; 

15 VI Jan Barycki (74) – CPS; 

22 VI Stanisław Bajkos (62) – CPS;

30 VI Henryk Ryzwanow (46) – CPS; 

9 VII Stanisław Mazur (68) – CPS; 

12 VII Jan Stanisław Surdej (37) – CPS; 

13 VII Mariusz Kowalik (0) – CPS-CKKJ;

18 VII Tomasz Pluta (32) – CPS; 

19 VII Jadwiga Bukała (77) – CPS; 

26 VII Katarzyna Sokół (78) – CPS; 

27 VII Józef Wójtowicz (74) – CPS; 

30 VII Agata Gruszecka (79) – CPS; 

30 VII Henryk Zygmunt Ryzwanow (46) – CPS; 

1 VIII Józefa Jurczak (85) – CPS; 

2 VIII Stanisław Jaracz (43) – CPS;

3 VIII Józef Ignacy Piechociński (84) – CPS; 

7 VIII Stanisław Jaracz (43) – CPS; 

13 VIII Jan Mysona (69) – CPS; 

16 VIII Ryszard Jarosiewicz (84) – CPS;

17 VIII Antonina Głodzik (83) – CPS;

20 VIII Emil Suchecki (0) – CPS; 

23 VIII Elżbieta Orłowska (0) – CPS; 

27 VIII Edward Fornal (2 d.) – CPS; 

12 IX Mariola Ryniewicz (7 d.) – CPS; 

12 IX Kryspin Bryk (24) – CPS;

14 IX Eudokia Wrona (69) – CPS;

14 IX Jan Depukat (49) – Padew Narodowa-CKKJ;  

19 IX Bronisława Kurcz (27) – CPS; 

19 IX Mieczysław Exner (3 d.) – CPS; 

21 IX Wanda z Hirschów Orzech (70) – CPS; 

23 IX Janina Wójcik (2 m.) – CPS; 

24 IX Marcin Sadowski (74) – CPS; 

25 IX Wojciech Przetocki (76) – CPS; 

25 IX Józef Faron (60) – CPS;

27 IX Bogusław Lazur (1 m.) – CPS;

28 IX Józef Jurkiewicz (51) – CPS; 

29 IX Maria Łucja Jawor (70) – CPS; 

7 X Marcin Paluch (85) – CPS; 

8 X Maria Kawa (0) – CPS; 

10 X Anna Czachor (71) – CPS;

14 X Eudokia Wrona (69) – CPS; 

17 X Julia Ortyl (75) – CPS; 

20 X Michalina Kapustka (53) – CPS;

21 X Stanislaw Kozioł (75) – CPS;

21 X Jerzy Piwnica (10 m.) – CPS; 

25 X Julia Katarzyna Sobusiak z d. Nykiel (66) – CPS; 

28 X Maria Grębosz (77) – CPS; 

29 X Leszek Skrzyniarz (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

30 X Maria Brożonowicz (81) – CPS; 

1 XI Maria Hill (72) – CPS;

1 XI Halina Wydro (2 d.) – CPS; 

5 XI Jan Rajpold (1 d.) – CPS; 

5 XI Julia Ortyl (51) – CPS-CKKJ;

9 XI Grzegorz Majcherkiewicz (0) – CPS; 

11 XI Karol Krzyżek (1 d.) – CPS; 

12 XI Barbara Bogdan (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

14 XI Julianna Paszkowska (71) – CPS; 

17 XI Marek Lazurek (2 m.) – CPS; 

22 XI Stanisław Flur (28) – CPS; 

1 XII Krystyna Wilk (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

4 XII Halina Urszula Pysz (1,5) – CPS; 

5 XII Maria Bronisława Kozak (46) – CPS;

5 XII Andrzej Kopacz (0) – CPS;

7 XII Janina Kania (35) – CPS; 

9 XII Jan Kiełbasa (64) – CPS; 

13 XII Bronisława ze Springów Wojciechowska (77) – CPS; 

16 XII Janina Kania (35) – CPS; 

18 XII Helena Drożdżowska (45) – CPS;

19 XII Antonina Lis (47) – CPS; 

19 XII Krystyna Czesława Fiut (2 m.) – CPS; 

24 XII Antoni Musiał (76) – CPS-CKKJ; 

26 XII Wojciech Maksoń (60) – Skarżysko Kamienna;

? Jan Barycki (74) – CPS;

? Bronisław Greiss (75) – Kraków;

? Anna Cisło (80) – CPS;

? Józef Sztuka (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Surdej (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kasperski (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Józef Faron (?) – CPS;

? Krystyna Sobusiak (?) – CPS;

? Helena z Wilczków Piekarska  (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kawa (?) – CPS;

? Marcin Sadowski (74) – CPS;

? Karolina Ćwięka (71) – CPS;

? Justyna Kozioł (?) – CPS;

? Józef Leś (?) – CPS;

? Halina Niziołek (20) – CPS; 

? Bronisława Piękoś (55) – CPS; 

? Aleksander Radłowski (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Karol Ziółko (69) – CPS;

? Maria Salomon (88) – CPS;

? Julia Skowron (66) – CPS;

 

1960

3 I Wojciech Radłowski (63) – CPS; 

6 I Agata Szott (43) – CPS; 

9 I Anna Małgorzata Tokarska (8,5 m.) – CPS; 

10 I Józefa ze Strzałkowskich Brożonowicz (72) – CPS; 

13 I Anna Wojciechowska (67) – CPS; 

15 I Michał Stryczek (67) – CPS; 

16 I Franciszek Kozik (52) – CPS; 

20 I Leon Kopacz (64) – CPS; 

24 I Apolonia Indyk (68) – CPS; 

25 I Anna Wójtowicz (71) – CPS; 

31 I Barbara Irena Bauer (3 m.) – CPS; 

4 II Maria Stankiewicz (77) – CPS; 

5 II Jan Ziobro (28 d.) – CPS;

6 II Eleonora Stefania ze Stachowiczów Czaja (49) – CPS; 

7 II Rozalia Siewierska (73) – CPRz; 

8 II Jan Koba (80) – CPS; 

10 II Helena Nycz (81) – CPS; 

14 II Zofia z Kapitainów Bieniaszewska (75) – CPS; 

19 II Zofia Jajkiewicz (74) – CPS; 

22 II Michał Niedbała (58) – CPS; 

24 II Zdzisław Gawryś (9 m.) – ?-CKKJ

25 II Maria Rożniał (83) – CPS; 

1 III Henryk Jan Turkiewicz (43) – CPS; 

12 III Jerzy Piwnica (10 m.) – CPS; 

14 III Stanisław Surowiec (60) – CPS;

18 III Stanisław Stec (1,5) – CPS; 

22 III Jan Skrzypczak (60) – CPS; 

24 III Józef Wójtowicz (83) – CPS; 

27 III Helena Julia Madej (50) – CPS; 

4 IV Andrzej Maziarzewski (71) – CPS; 

6 IV Janina Dębicka (58) – CPS; 

6 IV Violetta Małgorzata Holc (3 m.) – CPS; 

8 IV Jan Kościuk (9 d.) – CPS; 

8 IV Maria Koncewicz (83) – CPS; 

9 IV Tadeusz Kozik (35) – CPS;

12 IV Honorata Krystyna Lenartowicz ( 80) – CPS; 

13 IV Józef Balaryn (38) – CPRz; 

17 IV Aleksandra z Wieczerzaków Kusak (29) – CPS; 

19 IV Marek Juras (0) – CPS; 

20 IV Honorata Maria Pitrof (61) – CPS;

20 IV Jan Węgrzyn (0) – CPS;

20 IV Mateusz Węgrzyn (0) – CPS; 

23 IV Tekla z Jaszczów Filipecka (60) – CPS; 

25 IV Jan Błachowicz (57) – CPS; 

28 IV Katarzyna Ptak (67) – CPS; 

2 V Roman Ignacy Brąglewicz (62?) – CPS; 

2 V Krystyna Kilian (0) – CPS; 

6 V Józef Kasztelewicz (67) – CPS;

9 V Michalina Osmola (64) – CPS; 

11 V Michał Siewierski (85) – CPRz; 

12 V Lesław Wątroba (0) – CPS;

18 V Julian Rębiś (68) – CPS;

19 V Dariusz Wojciech Kordasiewicz (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 V Bronisław Kania (71) – CPS; 

24 V Maria Zaucha (85) – CPS;

25 V Bronisław Marszałek (51) – CPS; 

31 V Karol Kłos (87) – CPS; 

31 V Mieczysław Franciszek Muchowski (44) – CPS; 

31 V Zbigniew Pastuła (7 m.) – CPS; 

3 VI Barbara Czyż (52) – CPS;

14 VI Władysław Banasik (56) – CPS; 

18 VI Anna Kozioł (75) – CPS; 

23 VI Zygmunt Henryk Strigl (84) – CPS; 

30 VI Maria Katarzyna z Brożonowiczów Stanisz (69) – CPS; 

2 VII Antonina z Klausów Kamuda (70) – CPS; 

3 VII Barbara Wiktoria Czyż (52) – CPS; 

4 VII Maria Irena z Dobrowolskich Wielgus (39) – CPS; 

6 VII Leszek Jan Sztuka (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

9 VII Wojciech Roman Bujak (23) – CPS;

14 VII Stanisława Łaz (61) – CPS; 

13 VII Andrzej Dziadzio (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 VII Piotr Burek (32) – CPS; 

22 VII Bronisława Skrzypek (50) – CPS; 

1 VIII Józef Indyk (81) – CPS; 

7 VIII Augustyna Toczyńska (71) – CPS; 

11 VIII Małgorzata Bryś (2 d.) – CPS; 

12 VIII Kazimierz Kucharski (51) – CPS; 

13 VIII Leopold Kielawa (81) – CPS; 

15 VIII Maria Kerchner (81) – CPS; 

25 VIII Jadwiga Pomana (79) – CPS; 

28 VIII Tadeusz Dudek (24) – CPRz; 

29 VIII Stanisław Józef Wdowiarz (35) – CPS; 

5 IX Teofil Czyż (52) – CPS; 

6 IX Roman Ryniewicz (63) – CPS; 

6 IX Helena z Sawów Kraska (26) – CPS; 

7 IX Władysław Stanisław Szmuc (49) – CPS; 

13 IX Zofia Małecka (0) – CPS; 

19 IX Stefan Stolarski (67) – CPS; 

22 IX Franciszek Soja (55) – CPS;

25 IX Tekla Wioch (72) – CPS; 

28 IX Walenty Skrzyniarz (63) – CPS;

29 IX Maria ze Słabkowskich Starosielec (82) – CPS; 

4 X Piotr Niedbała (50) – CPS; 

9 X Julian Skawiński (37) – CPS; 

13 X Emilia Róg (70) – CPS; 

14 X Dorota Rajca (12 d.) – CPS;

20 X Adam Marian Makarczyk (10 m.) – CPS; 

22 X Franciszek Piechota (47) – CPS; 

27 X Jan Adam Leyko (55) – CPS; 

28 X Bronisława Osmola (72) – CPS;

10 XI Helena Nycz (81) – CPS; 

12 XI Jan Bezkłubej (50) – CPS; 

17 XI Bronisława Kowalska (76) – CPS;

18 XI Mateusz Michał Korpanty (78) – CPS; 

20 XI Wiesław Stróż (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

23 XI Władysław Szczygieł (58) – Kraków; 

25 XI Danuta Wanda Bik (14) – CPS; 

26 XI Jakub Kania (81) – CPS; 

1 XII Jan Strąg (69) – CPS; 

2 XII Walenty Hyjek (69) – CPS;

6 XII ks. Karol Dobrzański (76) – CPRz; 

8 XII Maria Skiba (78) – CPS; 

8 XII Ewa Róg (12 d.) – CPS; 

11 XII Andrzej Soja (7 d.) – CPS;

11 XII Zofia Rządzka (0) – CPS;

13 XII Barbara Teresa Sokół (16 d.) – CPS; 

14 XII Maria Wiatr (78) – CPS; 

15 XII Franciszek Kosiorowski (47) – CPS;

16 XII Adam Głodzik (45) – CPS;

19 XII Grzegorz Krawiec (15 d.) – CPS; 

20 XII Antonina Lis (43) – CPS; 

21 XII Anna Domaszewska (81) – CPS; 

25 XII Andrzej Bury (3 d.) – CPS; 

25 XII Bronisław Pietryka (23) – CPS; 

27 XII Józef Kazimierz Babula (25) – CPS; 

28 XII Maria Piekarska (54) – CPS; 

29 XII Maria Rzeźnik (74) – CPS;

? Mateusz Korpanty (71) – CPS;

? Janusz Malczyński (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Hyjek (?) – CPS;

? Władysława Barańska (60) – CPS;

? Gustawa Toczyńska (?) – CPS;

? Maria Zaucha (?) – CPS;

? Adam Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Kapitonow Bieniaszewska (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kasztelewicz (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Dziekanów Krechner (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Smerdel (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kołodziej (58) – CPS;

? Maria Nycz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Sajek (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Soja (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Kowalska (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Jan Błachowicz (57) – CPS;

 

1961

2 I Andrzej Setera (68) – CPS; 

3 I Karolina Korcz (86) – CPS;

6 I Krystyna Rodzik (0) – CPS; 

10 I Katarzyna Mazur (78) – CPS; 

10 I Stefania Kozak (64) – CPS; 

18 I Anastazja Neüster (75) – CPS; 

19 I Anna Lew (58) – CPS; 

21 I Felicja z Wojtusiaków Rejpold (43) – CPS; 

23 I Janusz Jeż (1 d.) – CPS; 

24 I Bazyli Słobodzian (82) – CPS;

24 I Józefa Krówka (70) – CPS;  

27 I Władysława Weryńska (73) – CPS;   

29 I Piotr Warszylewicz (73) – CPS; 

30 I Józef Pasterczyk (2 d.) – CPS; 

1 II Michał Lączak (69) – CPS;

3 II Maria Rec (88) – CPS; 

4 II Kazimiera Chudzik (32) – CPS; 

4 II Michał Grubski (65) – CPS; 

6 II Wiktoria Grębosz (82) – CPS; 

6 II Jadwiga Leginowicz (84) – CPS;

11 II Aniela Gibas (80) – CPS; 

12 II Jerzy Czesław Byczek (2 m.) – CPS; 

20 II Mieczysław Flaum (53) – CPS; 

20 II Jadwiga Jakubowska (98) – CPS; 

21 II Stefania Paluch (45) – CPS;

22 II Roman Dybowski (3 d.) – CPS; 

23 II Władysław Romański (0) – CPS; 

26 II Ryszard Jan Popiołek (11 m.) – CPS; 

27 II Władysław Budzisz (71) – ?-CKKJ; 

6 III Jan Konopka (70) – CPS; 

8 III Edward Działowski (4 d.) – CPS; 

10 III Piotr Piekarski (62) – CPS; 

12 III  Jan Soja (63) – CPS;

13 III Michał Stec (90) – CPS; 

13 III Edmund Ryba (28) – CPS;

13 III Antonina Saj (83) – CPS; 

15 III Maria Ortyl (63) – CPS;

16 III Stanisława Sokalska (27) – CPS; 

19 III Marcin Pyrzyński (73) – CPS; 

21 III Grażyna Zofia Pietras (2 m.) – CPS; 

23 III Kazimierz Rząsa (1 d.) – CPS; 

26 III Jan Zassowski (37) – CPS; 

26 III Katarzyna Świątek (0) – CPS;

3 IV Barbara Bomba (91) – CPS; 

5 IV Henryk Tadeusz Szelest (3) – CPS; 

7 IV Maria Zofia Borowiec (30) – CPS; 

8 IV Wiktoria Ślęczkowska (63) – CPS; 

8 IV Antoni Mojek (90) – CPS; 

17 IV Maria Gawryś (59) – CPS; 

27 IV Franciszek Krawczyk (72) – CPS; 

29 IV Wilhelm Ladziński (54) – CPS; 

29 IV Józef Cyran (77) – CPS; 

2 V Maria Kamińska (0) – CPS; 

7 V Ludwik Goryl (62) – CPS; 

17 V Jan Kamiński 63) – CPS; 

21 V Krzysztof Piotr Bar (1,5) – CPS;

21 V Ignacy Indyk (62) – CPS; 

26 V Juliusz Sebastian Bieniek (34) – CPS; 

2 VI Włodzimierz Kepper (58) – CPS; 

5 VI Leon Mieczysław Grenik (64) – CPS; 

5 VI Stanisław Kuza (61) – CPS; 

8 VI Aleksander Ciszewski (57) – CPS; 

10 VI Józef Kozak (59) – CPS; 

13 VI Józef Węgrzyn (0) – CPS;

14 VI Stanisław Bogusław Zdziebło (1 d.) – CPS; 

19 VI Stefan Łysiak (62) – CPS; 

22 VI Maria Jaworska (86) – CPS; 

26 VI Helena Głód (40) – CPS; 

28 VI Wanda Tarnawska (73) – CPS;

4 VII Jadwiga Pyka (31) – CPS; 

4 VII Mirosław Wątróbski (0) – CPS; 

11 VII Maria Kędzior (56) – CPS; 

11 VII Antonina Korus (60) – CPS; 

16 VII Antonina Krupa (88) – CPS; 

16 VII Franciszek Wałek (54) – CPS;

17 VII Anna Mroczek (54) – CPS; 

25 VII Ludwik Franciszek Korpanty (81) – CPS; 

26 VII Bożena Helena Piekarska (3) – CPS; 

27 VII Józef Lis  (73) – CPS;

30 VII Antoni Duszkiewicz (64) – CPS 

31 VII Franciszek Lubacz (42) – CPS-CKKJ; 

1 VIII Ludwika Indyk (68) – CPS; 

2 VIII Stanisław Jemioło (60) – CPS; 

9 VIII Anna Felicja Jędrychowska (67) – CPS; 

10 VIII Bronisława Leyko (86) – CPS; 

16 VIII Stefania Ludwika z Kowalskich Krużel (58) – CPS; 

17 VIII Michał Leszkiewicz (47) – CPS;

17 VIII Józef Burczy (0) – CPS; 

24 VIII Urszula Cygan (1) – CPS; 

29 VIII Stanisław Jan Filipek (24) – CPS; 

31 VIII Kazimiera z Maladów Światowiec (40) – CPS; 

6 IX Jan Żelazko (59) – CPS; 

25 IX Maria Zwoźna (68) – CPS; 

26 IX Władysław Ząbek (61) – CPS; 

26 IX Honorata z Gutowskich Działowska (84) – CPS; 

27 IX Agnieszka Mojek (91) – CPS; 

29 IX Jan Haładej (97) – CPS; 

4 X Maria z Napieraczów Wróbel (37) – CPS;

9 X Cecylia Maziarz (57) – CPS; 

10 X Aniela Wieczerzak (80) – CPS; 

12 X Franciszek Kwaśniewski (65) – CPS; 

12 X Augustyn Lis (30) – CPRz; 

17 X Stefania Piechota (65) – CPS-CKKJ; 

18 X Maria Aniela z Rymanowskich Weryńska (70) – CPS; 

21 X Jan Gargaś (27) – CPS; 

24 X Michał Kania (59) –  ?-CKKJ; 

27 X Małgorzata Dorota Burek (2,5) – CPS; 

28 X Józef Waliszewski (52) – CPS; 

4 XI Maria Pijar (0) – CPS; 

5 XI Janusz Róg (17 d.) – CPS; 

5 XI Jan Głodzik (60) – CPS;

6 XI Stefan Maria Dembowski (70) – CPS; 

10 XI Jan Babula (8) – CPS-CKKJ; 

12 XI Grażyna Ewa Byczek (1 m.) – CPS; 

14 XI Elżbieta Badowska (0) – CPS; 

18 XI Helena Romańska (0) – CPS; 

23 XI Stanisław Purski (35) – CPS-CKKJ;

23 XI Stanisław Kuśnierz (0) – CPS; 

25 XI Anna Karwowska (83) – CPS; 

25 XI Marian Pomorski (79) – CPS; 

26 XI Andrzej Jan Ogonowski (7 d.) – CPS; 

28 XI Zofia Biedroń (82) – CPS; 

29 XI Barbara Hypiak (0) – CPS;

30 XI Antoni Dudek (0) – CPS; 

1 XII Klara Stalmaska (85) – CPS; 

1 XII Tadeusz Gołojuch (32) – CPS; 

1 XII Edward Gowarzewski (39) – CPS;

3 XII Andrzej Jaje (4 d.) – CPS; 

14 XII Grzegorz Mądziel (74) – CPS; 

14 XII Ludwika Madej (77) – CPS; 

15 XII Helena Maria Bernacka (77) – CPS;

15 XII Edward Stala (65) – CPS; 

15 XII Maria Sojka (10 d.) – CPS; 

15 XII Jan Grzywa (0) – CPS; 

15 XII  Renata Romanek (1 m.) – CPS;

16 XII Tadeusz Leś (33) – CPS; 

21 XII Józef Marosz (59) – CPS; 

21 XII Marian Czerkies (26) – CPS;  

24 XII ks. Adam Stefański (70) – Czchów; 

29 XII Maria Pomana (72) – CPS;

? Adam Achtyl (?) – CPS;

? Mateusz Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Edward Stala (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Krużel (?) – CPS;

? Józef Lis (?) – CPS; 

? Wanda z Kasprowiczów Tarnawska (?) – CPS;

? Mieczyslaw Flaum (?) – CPS;

? Anastazja z Drabików Fladerer (?) – CPS;

? Józef Tylutki (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława z Różyckich Cięciała (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Fladererów Gardolińska (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Lubacz (?) – CPS;

? Henryk Turkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Cecylia Maziarz (?) – CPS; 

? Anastazja Nejster (?) – CPS;

? Józef Polak (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Sobon (?) – CPS;

? Jan Soja (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Niklów Dziedzińska (?) – CPS;

? Karol Dziekan (61) – CPS; 

? Jan Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Jan Golba (58) – CPS;

? Ludwika Krużel (?) – CPS;

? Jan Figwer (97) – CPS;

? Edmund Ryba (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Soboń (67) – CPS;

 

1962

2 I Rozalia Zgłobica (75) – CPS; 

3 I Kazimierz Gancarz (4 d.) – CPS; 

8 I Jan Witek (8 d.) – CPS; 

9 I Franciszek Groele (81) – CPS;  

9 I Ludwik Ziomek (70) – CPS;

9 I Stanislaw Kulig (60) – Wadowice-CKKJ; 

13 I Katarzyna Szymańska (87) – CPS; 

16 I Monika Klima (38) – CPS; 

19 I Józefa Barylewska (63) – CPS; 

19 I Czesława Krzemińska (53) – CPS; 

20 I Marzena Irena Cygan (2 m.) – CPS; 

21 I Barbara Sypek (0) – CPS; 

23 I Feliks Lewandowski (59) – CPS; 

26 I Władysława z Kolasińskich Weryńska (72) – CPS; 

26 I Marianna Bendyga (66) – CPS;

31 I Barbara Rzepa (39) – CPS; 

1 II Tadeusz Wiesław Barszczewski (4,5 m.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

5 II Waldemar Jerzy Milejski (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

5 II Maria Zielińska (50) – CPS;

6 II Marian Woś (4 d.) – CPS;

9 II  Joanna Korpanta (54) – CPS; 

9 II Karolina Choma (61) – CPS; 

11 II Tadeusz Jabrzyński (44) – CPS;

17 II Ludwik Tomasz Holicz (85) – CPS; 

17 II Janusz Grzegorz Danel (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

20 II Wiesław Ryszard Magdziak (6 m.) – CPS; 

22 II Roman Dybowski (3 d.) – CPS; 

23 II Stanisława Maria Wydro 63) – CPS; 

26 II Józef Ofiara (62) – CPS; 

27 II Stanisław Jan Batog (12) – CPS;

27 II Andrzej Kaniewski (7 d.) – CPS; 

28 II Stanisław Majka (67) – CPS; 

6 III Maria Tomczyk (0) – CPS; 

10 III Józef Leyko (82) – CPS;

12 III Katarzyna Łącz (67) – CPS;

15 III Wanda Graczyńska (75) – CPS; 

17 III Antoni Rajpold (66) – CPS; 

18 III Marianna Dworak (53) – CPS; 

25 III Feliks Surdej (37) – CPS; 

28 III Antonina Cisło (72) – CPS;

28 III Wanda Karolina Graczyńska (75) – CPS; 

2 IV Maria Wincenciak (79) – CPS; 

5 IV Józefa Durda (26) – CPS; 

6 IV Mateusz Piotr Łącz (63) – CPS; 

11 IV Artur Adam Kipa (3,5 m.) – CPS;

11 IV Arkadiusz Lipa (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

14 IV Stefania z Sękowskich Milińska (75) – CPRz; 

21 IV Franciszka z Wyczałków Leyko (82) – CPS; 

22 IV Maria Rams Skrzypczak (78) – CPS; 

23 IV Franciszek Jan Łuczkiewicz (40) – CPS; 

26 IV ks. Walenty Chrobak (73) – Bochnia; 

26 IV Tadeusz Piotr Łojczyk (38) – CPS; 

4 V Halina Genowefa Węgrzyn (4 m.) – CPS; 

6 V Maria Hoszowska z d. Engel (75) – CPS; 

8 V Józef Drop (68) – CPS; 

8 V Antonina Gumienna (74) – CPS;

10 V Stanisław Gaj (52) – CPS;  

11 V Katarzyna Klaus (90) – CPS; 

19 V Natalia Burdyn (86) – CPS; 

21 V Stanisław Kciuk (0) – CPS; 

22 V Anna z Majków Gosik (67) – CPS; 

22 V Janusz Kciuk (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 V Michalina Zakulecka (0) – CPS; 

25 V Kazimierz Smolicha (0) – CPS; 

26 V Maria z Górskich Dobrowolska (77) – CPS; 

30 V Zofia Śmieszek (96) – CPS; 

31 V Stanisław Franciszek Setera (18) – CPS; 

2 VI Franciszka Krempa (72) – CPS; 

8 VI Antoni Narowski (91) – CPS;

9 VI Józef Matera (76) – CPS; 

18 VI Mieczysław Giera (78) – CPS; 

18 VI Stanisław Władysław Stachowicz (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

18 VI Paweł Ślęczkowski (67) – CPS;

22 VI Maria z Rogóżów Marcisz (32) – CPS; 

23 VI Edward Skaliński (52) – CPS; 

1 VII Katarzyna Wątróbska (65) – CPS; 

11 VII Wiktor Józef Chomenko (43) – CPS; 

12 VII Jan Bury (81) – CPS; 

12 VII Franciszek Czaja (51) – CPS;

23 VII Jan Majcherkiewicz (14) – CPS; 

31 VII Karolina Polek (54) – CPS; 

8 VIII Helena Wnuk (59) – CPS; 

9 VIII Tomasz Tadeusz Leyko (74) – CPS; 

10 VIII Maria Kozik (73) – CPS; 

12 VIII  Teresa Inora (0) – CPS;

13 VIII Stanisław Kamuda (76) – CPS; 

14 VIII Aniela Juszak (63) – CPS; 

17 VIII Julia Magda (57) – CPS;

20 VIII Michał Wątroba (94) – CPS; 

21 VIII Honorata Loc (94) – CPS; 

23 VIII Jan Fajzetel (57) – CPS; 

24 VIII Paulina Lewandowska (65) – CPS; 

27 VIII Janina Kuleta (43) – CPS; 

1 IX Tomasz Teofil Krępa (30) – CPS; 

2 IX Katarzyna Warszelewicz (75) – CPS; 

4 IX Józef Wawrzyniec Maciąga (75) – CPS; 

4 IX Józef Gwóźdź (34) – CPS; 

8 IX Jan Jabłoński (70) – CPS; 

8 IX Helena Wojciechowska (71) – CPS-CKKJ; 

15 IX Antoni Indyk (69) – CPS; 

17 IX Antonina Gromada (58) – CPS; 

18 IX Felicja Pietryka (85) – CPS; 

18 IX Władysław Telesz (62) – CPS; 

20 IX Piotr Małyszko (61) – CPS; 

23 IX Michał Burczycki (75) – CPS;

28 IX Feliks Bobryk (55) – CPS; 

1 X Bronisława z Pytlosów Lipczyńska (72) – CPS;

1 X Dariusz Tyksiński (2 d.) – CPS;

3 X Grazyna Kosińska (11 m.) – Przecław-CKKJ; 

4 X Maria Komaniecka (74) – CPS; 

10 X Zofia z Porębów Błachowicz (54) – CPS;

13 X Zofia Gnida (0) – CPS; 

21 X Jan Śpiewak (1 d.) – CPS; 

26 X Elżbieta Kamuda (2 d.) – CPS; 

2 XI Wojciech Będkowski (0) – CPS;

2 XI Elżbieta Siembab (0) – CPS; 

4 XI Marzena Pajda (2 d.) – CPS; 

4 XI Czesława Magda (27) – CPS; 

8 XI Jan Jabłoński (70) – CPS; 

19 XI Józef Henryk Niedbała (25) – CPS; 

19 XI Małgorzata Gałda (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 XI Jan Batog (76) – CPS; 

22 XI Jan Hul (57) – CPS;

24 XI Ludwik Józef Weryński (48) – CPS;

8 XII Krystyna Mazur (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Teresa z Kobyrów Jucha (23) – CPS; 

11 XII Maria z Rzeźników Tomczyk (81) – CPS; 

13 XII Waldemar Jan Bury (8) – CPS; 

14 XII Stanisław Niedbała (83) – CPS; 

14 XII Franciszek Szymański (61) – CPS; 

20 XII Adam Sylwester Komaniecki (0) – CPS; 

24 XII Józef Stanisław Osmola (36) – CPS; 

25 XII Marian Stanisław Korpanty (53) – CPS; 

27 XII Władysław Serwan (66) – CPS; 

31 XII Błażej Martyka (101) – CPS;

? XII Jan Kosiorowski (?) – CPS;   

? Ludwik Józef Weryński (48) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Doszlów Warszylewicz (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Rajpold (?) – CPS;

? Feliks Bobryk (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Czaja (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kubik (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Jabrzyński (?) – CPS;

? Feliks Lewandowski (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Wojtaszek (68) – CPS;

? Antonina Krupa (88) – CPS;

? Maria z Rogożów Marcisz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Hull (?) – CPS; 

? Stanisław Gaj (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Głodzik (68) – CPS;

? Maria Krużel (?) – CPS;

? Jan Osmola (71) – CPS;

 

1963

5 I Rozalia Filas (86) – CPS; 

14 I Wiktoria Piekarska (86) – CPS;

15 I Antoni Rzepka (62) – CPS; 

16 I Józefa Olga z Olejników Salwierz (73) – CPS; 

23 I Bogumiła Teresa Dyduła (9,5 m.) – CPS; 

25 I Franciszek Gargas (86) – CPS; 

25 I Fryderyka Frank (84) – CPS;

27 I Wanda Joanna Snopkowska (2 m.) – CPS; 

27 I Józef Gurak (2 m.) – CPS; 

28 I Stefania z Mazurkiewiczów Korpanty (69) – CPS; 

28 I Mieczysław Szkaradziński (80) – CPS; 

31 I Weronika Jabłońska (35) – CPS; 

1 II Władysław Tylutki (78) – CPS; 

6 II Zofia z Miodyńskich Rymanowska (54) – CPS; 

7 II Karolina Świątek (67) – CPS; 

7 II Julia Kuźmińska (77) – CPS; 

11 II Aniela Gibas (82) – CPS; 

13 II Jan Światkowski (70) – MPN; 

13 II Kazimierz Lenart (59) – CPS; 

17 II Jan Kowalski (68) – CPS; 

18 II Aniela Gwoździowska (80) – CPS; 

22 II Teresa Żuzel (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

25 II Władysław Żurawski (75) – CPS; 

25 II Stanisława Wydro (63) – CPS;

28 II Barbara Agata Bytnar (6 d.) – CPS; 

1 III Antonina Malec (83) – CPS; 

8 III Karol Hypta (66) – CPS; 

8 III Katarzyna Łaz (82) – CPS; 

9 III Michał Kasprzyk (34) – CPS; 

12 III Szymon Semenow (89) – CPS; 

16 III Julia Sokół (90) – CPS; 

22 III Maria z Madejów Wanatowicz (77) – CPS;

23 III Maria Pieróg (0) – CPS; 

26 III Wojciech Jazownik (73) – CPS; 

26 III Marian Władysław Reizer (35) – CPS; 

3 IV Kazimierz Brzęk (56) – CPS; 

4 IV Zofia Katarzyna Lubertowicz (56) – CPS; 

5 IV Anna Mysor (57) – CPS; 

9 IV Karolina Homecka (81) – CPS; 

12 IV Józefa Katarzyna Cholewa (63) – CPS; 

12 IV Karolina Niedbała (82) – CPS; 

13 IV Anna z Borowców Więcek (82) – CPS; 

14 IV Zbigniew Andrzej Majcherkiewicz (?) – CPS; 

15 IV Katarzyna Nizińska (78) – CPS; 

16 IV Jan Stanisław Osmola (72) – CPS; 

18 IV Stefania z Budzyńskich Małecka (65) – CPS; 

20 IV Danuta Faliszek (3 d.) – CPS; 

21 IV Stanisław Faliński (60) – CPS; 

25 IV Władysław Kilian (28) – CPS; 

25 IV Anna Mietlewska (6) – CPS; 

28 IV Franciszek Sudek (76) – CPS; 

29 IV Karol Skrzypek (58) – CPS; 

4 V Zygmunt Dowgird (65) – Warszawa; 

6 V Józef Piotrowski (3 d.) – CPS; 

9 V Stanisław Sokół (68) – CPS; 

10 V Henryk Brzeźniak (5 d.) – CPS; 

11 V Genowefa z Tomeckich Pogłodzińska (52) – CPS;

13 V Małgorzata Choma (4,5) – CPS; 

16 V Eugeniusz Pasterkowski (33) – CPS; 

17 V Adam Ungeheuer (63) – CPS;

19 V Władysław Sabaj (83) – CPS; 

23 V Jan Hawron (79) – CPS; 

23 V Krzysztof Zdonek (4) – CPS; 

28 V Jan Starzyk (63) – CPS; 

1 VI Jan Podolski (79) – CPS; 

3 VI Adam Szczurowski (52) – CPS; 

3 VI Albina Babula (63) – CPS; 

4 VI Maciej Czesław Cichoń (15) – CPS; 

4 VI Katarzyna Urszula Rysz (25 d.) – CPS; 

7 VI Wiktoria Wesołowska (60) – CPS; 

11 VI Anna Domagała (64) – CPS; 

12 VI Marta Piwnica (?) – CPS;

21 VI Janusz Działowski (1 dz.) – CPS; 

22 VI Julia ze Schabów Burek (82) – CPS; 

23 VI Katarzyna Szmigielska (78) – CPS; 

24 VI Wawrzyniec Stróż (60) – CPS; 

25 VI Klementyna Ewa Wróbel (5,5 m.) – CPS; 

2 VII Stanisław Róg (56) – CPS; 

7 VII Ludwik Augustyn Wydro (72) – CPS;

8 VII Julia Achtyl (71) – CPS; 

8 VII Antonina z Achtylów Leś (71) – CPS; 

10 VII Danuta Gwóźdź (32) – CPS; 

10 VII Franciszek Józef Brożonowicz (61) – CPS; 

11 VII Franciszek Kościówko (68) – CPS; 

12 VII  Edward Kolin (39) – CPS;

13 VII Andrzej Juwa (68) – CPS; 

15 VII Michał Kaniak (53) – CPS; 

17 VII Longin Śnieszek (67) – CPS; 

18 VII Krzysztof Józef Godzwon (6,5 m.) – CPS; 

23 VII Tomasz Juszak (60) – CPS; 

28 VII Anna Duracz (76) – CPS; 

10 VIII Helena z Kasów Kilian (52) – CPS; 

12 VIII Władysław Szeptycki (60) – CPS; 

14 VIII Katarzyna Pomorska (76) – CPS; 

14 VIII Józef Pogoda (54) – CPS; 

14 VIII  Julia Bąk (79) – CPS;

15 VIII Leontyna Kielawa (77) – CPS; 

19 VIII Julia Anna Kozik (83) – CPS; 

22 VIII Małgorzata Guzek (0) – CPS;

31 VIII Lucyna Łata (0) – CPS;

2 IX Łucja Katarzyna z Krużlów Teper (32) – CPS; 

3 IX Jan Drozd (73) – CPS; 

5 IX Anna Bontor (63) – CPS; 

7 IX Bogusław Ryszard Buś (17 d.) – CPS; 

7 IX Anna Kusak (70) – CPS; 

10 IX Maksymilian Fiałkowski (85) – CPS; 

11 IX Stanisław Władysław Książnicki (50) – CPS; 

12 IX Tadeusz Karol Żegulowski (56) – CPS; 

13 IX Tytus Eugeniusz Semenow Orłowski (62) – CPS; 

13 IX Antoni Michał Zięba (72) – CPS; 

15 IX Robert Pietrucha (3 d.) – CPS; 

15 IX Piotr Woliński (53) – CPS; 

16 IX Michał Matiasz (72) – CPS; 

25 IX Adam Świtkowski (66) – CPS; 

26 IX Bolesław Józef Skrzypek (35) – CPS; 

? IX Mieczysław Miłosz (37) – MPN; 

3 X Helena Bronisława z Orłowskich Solarska (42) – CPS; 

11 X Antonina Poczekajło (81) – CPS; 

11 X Wanda Malińska (80) – CPS;

12 X Marianna Milewska (83) – CPS;

21 X Łukasz Dudek (3 d.) – CPS; 

22 X Maria Ogorzałek (30) – CPS;

27 X Wincenty Wacławski (81) – CPS; 

27 X Antonina Szymańska (80) – CPS; 

30 X Piotr Maziarz (5 d.) – CPS; 

1 XI Franciszek Dziuba (38) – CPS; 

4 XI Józef Grzegorz Siewiorek (23) – CPS; 

5 XI Antonina Pazdyk (49) – CPS; 

5 XI Maria Weryńska (6 d.) – CPS; 

15 XI Maria Mycek (61) – CPS; 

22 XI Jan Bieniek (63) – Tuszów Narodowy; 

23 XI Franciszek Rudolf (67) – CPS; 

23 XI Joanna Baran (76) – CPS; 

24 XI Karolina Kuś (81) – CPS; 

27 XI Karolina Indyk (66) – CPS; 

29 XI Zofia Kwaśniewska (67) – CPS; 

30 XI Violetta Koba (7 d.) – CPS; 

1 XII Józef Ziętek (55) – CPS; 

5 XII Kornelia Stanisława Terlecka (58) – CPS; 

6 XII Olga Michalina Kostecka (76) – CPS; 

11 XII Stanisława Ulak (59) – CPS; 

20 XII Mateusz Brożonowicz (74) – CPS;

20 XII Grzegorz Jasiński (6 d.) – CPS;

28 XII Kazimierz Dybski (6 m.) – CPS;

29 XII Adam Ortyl (58) – CPS;

? Józef Bem (73) – CPS;

? Augustyn Rachwał (78) – CPS;

? Michał Cebula (?) – CPS;

? Jadwiga Mika (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Woliński (?) – CPS:

? Julia Achtyl (?) – CPS;

? Rozalia Fijas (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława Wydro (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Janczykowski (?) – CPS;

? Jan Leś (72) – CPS;

? Julia Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Wiktoria z Wesołowskich Foryt (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Lenartowicz (81) – CPS;

? Edward Loc (?) – CPS;

? Maria Ogorzałek (?) – CPS;

? Adam Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Rzepka (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Szmigielska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Wójcik (?) – CPS;

? Maciej Ciechoń (15) – CPS;

? Anna Duracz (?) – CPS;

? Marcin Leś (?) – CPS;

? Maria Litwin (85) – CPS;

 

1964

1 I Stanisława Zofia z Głuchów Orłowska (33) – CPS; 

2 I Jakub Sypek (65) – CPS; 

4 I Zenon Duda (3,5 m.) – CPS;

5 I Tomasz Paluch (69) – CPS; 

6 I Józef Osmola (68) – CPS; 

6 I Maria Kurmaniak (79) – CPS; 

8 I Zygmunt Hawron (17 d.) – CPS; 

9 I Danuta Barbara Marosz (1) – CPS; 

14 I Anna Sawicka (91) – CPS; 

16 I Aleksander Fox (38) – CPS; 

14 I Waldemar Gosztyła (1 d.) – CPS; 

17 I Anna Kuraś (86) – CPS; 

22 I Antoni Leśniak (64) – CPS; 

23 I Marian Niziołek (8,5 m.) – CPS;

1 II Wojciech Skrzypek (77) – CPS; 

2 II Filip Martyniak (81) – CPS; 

2 II Edward Stanisław Pryga (35) – CPS; 

5 II Kazimierz Klapa (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

5 II Stanisława Majka (21) – CPS; 

10 II Adam Kosiorowski (3 d.) – CPS; 

12 II Jacek Kwieciński (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

13 II Karolina Leyko (85) – CPS;

15 II Ewa Gąska (?) – CPS; 

20 II Elżbieta Szymańska-Ziegler (51) – CPS;

21 II Bohdan Taras (51) – CPS; 

22 II Maria Kubal (70) – CPS; 

22 II  Ryszard Jan Wilk ( 25) – CPS; 

23 II Ludwik Markiewicz (66) – CPS;

25 II Władysław Kazimierz Główka (54) – CPS; 

26 II Roman Tadeusz Pawlikowski (80) – CPS; 

26 II Józef Gaj (59) – CPS; 

27 II Elżbieta Katarzyna Szymanowska (51) – CPS; 

6 III Julia Kowalik (67) – CPS; 

9 III Józef Zięba (31) – CPS; 

14 III Franciszek Bogusiak (76) – CPS; 

14 III Krystyna Stala (33) – CPS; 

15 III Ludwika Gac (0) – CPS; 

17 III Józef Trzpis (53) – CPS; 

22 III Eleonora Kielawa (88) – CPS; 

23 III Stanisław Jeż (75) – CPS; 

23 III Tomasz Pazdyk ( 67) – CPS; 

24 III Mirosław Modelski (1) – CPS; 

25 III Władysław Robak (63) – CPS; 

26 III Halina Fiut (3 d.) – CPS; 

29 III Bogusław Zbigniew Rolek (17 d.) – CPS; 

1 IV Ludwik Łanocha (69) – CPS; 

2 IV Jan Mazur (56) – CPS; 

2 IV Wojciech Weryński (66) – CPS; 

6 IV Albina Skop (75) – CPS; 

9 IV Marzena Ewa Mazur (11 d.) – CPS; 

11 IV Walenty Jamróz (67) – CPS; 

13 IV Leon Józef Bukowski (34) – CPS; 

14 IV Maria Majka (0) – CPS; 

14 IV Grzegorz Rolek (19 d.) – CPS; 

14 IV Jadwiga Maria Chruściel (16 d.) – CPS; 

16 IV Anna z Kutrzebów Narowska (89) – CPS; 

26 IV Robert Kusek (2 d.) – CPS; 

28 IV Maria z Rozkwiszów Kurosad (85) – CPS; 

2 V Jan Babula (57) – CPS; 

10 V Paulina z Godziszów Kłos (84) – CPS; 

15 V Józef Wadowski (61) – CPS; 

18 V Antoni Drobnik (50) – CPS-CKKJ; 

20 V Janusz Mirosław Pracoń (0) – CPS; 

21 V Henryk Świątek (65) – CPS; 

21 V Wojciech Weryński (66) – CPS; 

24 V Wojciech Jacek (64) – CPS; 

25 V Tomasz Bieniek (68) – CPS; 

27 V Jan Gac (59) – CPS; 

27 V Weronika Józefa Kawalec (20) – CPS;

28 V Wojciech Midura (82) – CPS; 

29 V Helena Jażdżyk (68) – CPS; 

30 V Józefa Bronisława Lupa (53) – CPS; 

31 V Tadeusz Kulpa (51) – Bydgoszcz; 

31 V Aniela Ryniewicz (82) – CPS; 

31 V Karol Trojanowski (50) – CPS; 

31 V Jakub Trojnacki (62) – CPS; 

1 VI Jan Podolski (80) – CPS; 

8 VI Małgorzata Czerwińska (11 m.) – CPS; 

12 VI Walenty Wilk (58) – CPS; 

17 VI Agata Wąż (5 d.) – CPS; 

22 VI Katarzyna Jachyra (76) – CPS;

22 VI Alicja Duracz (23 d.) – CPS; 

26 VI Karolina Kozik (78) – CPS; 

29 VI Stanisław Osman (40) – CPS;

30 VI Antonina Leś (32) – CPS; 

1 VII Maria z Majewskich Smyk (79) – CPS; 

1 VII Jan Krużel (77) – CPS;

2 VII   Czesław Ortyl (57) – CPS;

4 VII Jan Murdza (68) – CPS; 

7 VII Ryszard Józef Trojanowski (26) – CPS; 

9 VII Emilia z Groelów Kreid (84) – CPS; 

10 VII Aleksander Stanisław Zając (21 d.) – CPS; 

14 VII Maria Guzek (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 VII Józef Obutelewicz (80) – CPS; 

18 VII Zbigniew Winnicki (38) – MPN; 

19 VII Stefania z Krzemieńskich Witek (73) – CPS; 

20 VII  Jan Różycki (52) – CPS; 

21 VII  Katarzyna Sęk (65) – CPS;

24 VII Jan Kazimierz Piwnica (60) – CPS; 

24 VII Anastazja Słaba (35) – CPS; 

27 VII Stanisław Dziekan (0) – CPS;

28 VII Józef Wiśniewski (75) – CPS; 

28 VII Stanisław Dziekan (0) – CPS; 

30 VII Bazyli Trypaluk (66) – CPS;

30 VII Józefa Filas (51) – CPS; 

31 VII Julia z Prześlaków Obrzut (72) – CPS; 

2 VIII Franciszek Piotr Kozik (54) – CPS; 

4 VIII Maria Ryniewicz (85) – CPS; 

12 VIII Marcin Chmaj (69) – CPS;

21 VIII Eugeniusz Plata (43) – CPS; 

22 VIII Bronisława Karczewska (57) – CPS; 

23 VIII Wojciech Tambor (54) – CPS; 

24 VIII Janina Karolina Tylutka z d. Skiba (31) – CPS; 

25 VIII Maria z Osmolów Kacała (79) – CPS; 

31 VIII Maria z Koliszów Obutelewicz (74) – CPS; 

3 IX Elżbieta Saj (1 d.) – CPS; 

6 IX Franciszek Jan Sowa (29) – CPS; 

6 IX Wanda Zofia Zubikowska (1) – CPS; 

6 IX Władysława Wiktoria Książniak (54) – CPS; 

14 IX Anna Łysiak (59) – CPS; 

17 IX Franciszek Bratek (75) – CPS; 

18 IX Stanisław Pomykała (61) – CPS; 

27 IX Jadwiga Winiarska (92) – CPS; 

28 IX Aniela Wiktoria Mastalerz (67) – CPS; 

29 IX Jan Juwa (82) – CPS; 

1 X Bronisława Weryńska (66) – CPS; 

2 X Jakub Wydro (59) – CPRz?; 

2 X Stanisław Piszczek (65) – CPS; 

8 X ks. Jan Szyszka (50) – Trzciana; 

10 X Jan Piotrowski (76) – CPS;

16 X Stanisława Kot (61) – CPS-CKKJ;

24 X Antoni Plaskota (72) – CPS; 

25 X Władysław Kozak (69) – CPS;

27 X Matylda Engel (84) – CPS;

1 XI Józef Ziętek (55) – CPS; 

4 XI Bronisława Maria Bargiel (78) – CPS; 

18 XI Marian Wróbel (22) – CPS;

19 XI Adam Grębosz (88) – CPS;

22 XI Mikołaj Petryna (80) – CPS; 

4 XII Marian Karczewski (59) – CPS;

7 XII Jakub Lis (51) – CPS; 

7 XII Zbigniew Lech (53) – Kraków?; 

9 XII Helena Siwak (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

10 XII Maria Nowakowska (66) – CPS; 

13 XII Robert Wójtowicz (0) – CPS; 

16 XII Władysław Augustyn (62) – CPS; 

16 XII Stanisława Paluch (60) – CPS; 

17 XII Marian Karczewski (59) – CPS; 

21 XII ks. Adam Stanisław Duszkiewicz (61) – Gnojnik; 

22 XII Halina Renata Fic (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

24 XII Stefan Pszeniczny (52) – CPS; 

30 XII Stanisław Hasek (63) – CPS; 

31 XII Wiesław Zdzisław Wolak (1 m.) – CPS; 

? Józef Parys (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Filas (?) – CPS;

? Leon Bukowski (?) – CPS;

? Wacław Ledziuch (?) – CPS;

? Józef Ziętek (?) – CPS;

? Ludwik Markiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Piotrowski (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Wilczek (97) – CPS;

? Matylda Engel (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Leś (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Lupa (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Midura (?) – CPS;

? Maria Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Bosek (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Łuckich Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Józef Rup (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Drozdowska (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława z Wójcików Karczewska (?) – CPS;

? Marian Wróbel (?) – CPS;

? Julian Habdas (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Jamroz (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Kawalec (81) – CPS;

? Karolina Ochalik (?) – CPS;

? Czeslaw Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Eugeniusz Plata (?) – CPS;

? Stefan Pszeniczny (?) – CPS;

 

1965

1 I Katarzyna Leś (80) – CPS; 

4 I Kazimierz Cebula (83) – CPS; 

7 I Jan Pezda (88) – CPS; 

8 I Maria Słobodzian (61) – CPS;

10 I Matylda Sekulska (32) – CPS;

12 I Andrzej Szymaszek (18 d.) – CPS; 

13 I Józef Kaźmierski (57) – CPS; 

15 I Rafał Franciszek Ungiert (64) – CPS; 

16 I Tekla Fido (81) – CPS; 

18 I Bronisława Starzyk (61) – CPS; 

21 I Maria Osmola (64) – CPS; 

2 II Stanisław Paluchowski (86) – CPS; 

2 II Helena Zofia Leyko (65) – CPS;

2 II? Aniela Antonina Sosińska (52) – CPS; 

3 II Zofia Maria Strzępa (56) – CPS; 

4 II Krzysztof Dariusz Gawryś (3,5 m.) – CPS; 

6 II Bronisława Buchnal (70) – CPS; 

7 II Urszula Pijar (0) – CPS;

8 II Michał Leyko (81) – CPS; 

10 II Maria z Fierków Paluchowska (72) – CPS; 

11 II Eugeniusz Władysław Ślebioda (35) – CPS; 

16 II Maria Jurewicz (74) – CPS; 

16 II Adela Rokoszak (16) – CPS;

17 II Emanuel Wysakowski (64) – CPS; 

20 II Krystyna Tworkowska (2 d.) – CPS;

21 II Mieczysław Janczykowski (46) – CPS;

25 II Andrzej Krawiec (64) –CPS; 

26 II Zofia Krajewska (0) – CPS; 

7 III Rozalia Gubernat (88) – CPS; 

20 III Ludwika Laurecka (73) – CPS; 

21 III Zofia Świst (62) – CPS; 

26 III Zofia Wysocka (80) – CPS; 

26 III Michał Malec (87) – CPS; 

3 IV Genowefa Zalewska (59) – CPS;

6 IV Jan Aleksander Leyko (61) – CPS; 

6 IV Maria Małys (86) – CPS; 

7 IV Andrzej Dąbek (2 d.) – CPS; 

8 IV Maria Felicja Droba (81) – CPS; 

9 IV Marta Dopart (0) – CPS; 

11 IV Agnieszka Wilk (70) – CPS; 

12 IV Irena Rymanowska (18) – CPS;

16 IV Julian Zembrzuski (53) – CPS; 

16 IV Zdzisław Mańkowski (20) – CPS; 

20 IV Maria Soboń (4 d.) – CPS; 

22 IV Bronisława Dela (76) – CPS; 

23 IV Antoni Cuber (57) – CPS; 

28 IV Aleksander Rombowski (66) – Opole; 

9 V Julian Stachowicz (60) – CPS; 

9 V Bronisława Bryś (41) – CPS; 

12 V Konstanty Kazimierz Popiel (81) – CPS; 

12 V Teresa Borońska (84) – CPS; 

19 V Antoni Marcin Wujcikowski (36) – CPS-CKKJ; 

24 V Anna Konstancja z Weryńskich Krupa (72) – CPS; 

26 V Rozalia Rusek (75) – CPS; 

30 V Stanisław Chmaj (34) – CPS; 

31 V Andrzej Babula (83) – CPS;

31 V Weronika Czerwińska (?) - ?-CKKJ; 

2 VI Maria Kaliszewska (78) – CPS; 

3 VI Karolina Starzyk (87) – CPS; 

3 VI Jakub Ortyl (63) – CPS; 

4 VI Bronisław Wieczerzak (63) – CPS; 

5 VI Jadwiga Korpanty (82) – CPS; 

9 VI Maria Róg (79) – CPS;

9 VI Mieczyslaw Gruszecki (24) – CPS;

11 VI Joanna Pycior (0) – CPS;  

21 VI Helena Józefa Arabasz (42) – CPS; 

27 VI Wiktoria z Gułów Bigda (43) – CPS;

2 VII Maria Duszkiewicz (89) – CPS; 

9 VII Maria Kuczewska (88) – CPS; 

11 VII Stanisław Migryt (64) – CPS; 

11 VII Ferdynand Bakowski (39) – CPS; 

13 VII Tadeusz Urban (35) – CPS;

13 VII Maria Węgrzyn (66) – CPS; 

17 VII Franciszka Barszcz (77) – CPS; 

20 VII Tadeusz Kasprowicz (67) – CPS; 

30 VII Władysław Jasiński (80) – CPS; 

4 VIII Maria Kutrzeba (90) – CPS; 

5 VIII Marian Strych (66) – CPS; 

7 VIII Maria Kramarz (63) – CPS; 

8 VIII Zofia Ździebło (66) – CPS;

10 VIII Zofia Zdziebło (75) – CPS; 

15 VIII Karolina z Turkiewiczów Kozik (66) – CPS; 

15 VIII Michał Pyź (72) – CPS; 

28 VIII Tadeusz Maciej Puka (82) – CPS; 

5 IX Aleksander Stanisław Bąk (48) – CPS; 

9 IX Krzysztof Dariusz Połczyński (28 d.) – CPS; 

11 IX Józef Pieróg (64) – CPS; 

13 IX Bronisława Mazur (68) – CPS; 

19 IX Stanisława Józefa Leyko (57) – CPS; 

21 IX Ewa Trelska (0) – CPS; 

28 IX Kasper Jan Mazur (68) – CPS; 

4 X Józef Stanisław Droba (73) – CPS;

5 X Alusia Bek (0) – CPS; 

5 X Kazimierz Leyko (33) – CPS;

7 X Karolina Pazdyk (79) – CPS; 

8 X Maria Helena Warchoł (55) – CPS; 

9 X Krzysztof Będkowski (1 d.) – CPS; 

12 X Antonina Pokrzywa (63) – CPS; 

13 X Józef Jakubus (40) – CPS; 

14 X Ignacy Bober (30) – CPS;

16 X Stanisława Kot (61) – CPS; 

20 X Elżbieta Aniela Cebula (8 m.) – CPS; 

23 X Katarzyna z Dydowiczów Ortyl (89) – CPS; 

24 X Stanisław Maryniak (62) – CPS; 

30 X Stanisław Żelasko (50) – CPS; 

1 XI Tadeusz Kowalski (57) – CPS;

4 XI Zofia Mazur (49) – CPS; 

4 XI Bronisław Burczy (57) – CPS; 

5 XI Karol Szczur (69) – CPS; 

5 XI Jan Pomana (74) – CPS; 

7 XI Kazimierz Weryński (71) – CPS; 

11 XI Zofia Kubal (39) – CPS;

11 XI Stanisława ze Stanisławskich Barańska (72) – CPS; 

14 XI Józef Leyko* (62) – CPS; 

19 XI Wiesław Gacek (7) – CPS; 

21 XI Julia Ryś (71) – CPS; 

23 XI Franciszka Bujak (66) – CPS; 

27 XI Władysław Łyga (56) – CPS; 

28 XI Bazyli Bartek (68) – CPS; 

30 XI Mieczysław Kuśnierz (34) – CPS; 

30 XI Józefa Chlebicka (60) – CPS; 

2 XII Józefa Dziedzic (78) – CKP; 

3 XII Leontyn Garbaczewski (71) – CPS; 

3 XII Józef Żak (52) – CPS; 

9 XII Paweł Jan Lupa (35) – CPS; 

11 XII Jan Pieprzny (91) – CPS; 

11 XII Eliasz Denysewicz (78) – CPS; 

12 XII Jan Sehn (56) – Kraków?; 

13 XII Antonina Gwoździowska (77) – CPS; 

15 XII Tadeusz Ujas (39) – CPS;

15 XII Stanisław Zdzisław Gruchalski (51) – CPS; 

19 XII Andrzej Jerzy Stachnik (7 d.) – CPS; 

21 XII Leopold Leszkiewicz (70) – CPS;

28 XII Adam Duszkiewicz (64) – CPS; 

29 XII Tomasz Ofiara (54) – CPS; 

31 XII Jan Peret (71) – CPS;

? Michał Leyko (81) – CPS;  

? Zbigniew Bauer (?) – CPS;

? Psachie Honig (75) – Nowy York?

? Maria Parys (?) – CPS;

? Aleksander Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Kowalski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława z Gwoździowskich Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Ujas (?) – CPS;

? Władysława  Księżniak (56) – CPS;

? Maria z Pyrzyńskich Bek (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Leyko (24) – CPS;

? Irena Rymanowska (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Pszeniczny (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Kubal (?) – CPS;

? Jan Peret (?) – CPS;

? Maria Świtkowska (?) – CPS;

? Mieczyslaw Gruszecki (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Krawiec (?) – CPS;

? Antonina z Korpantych Perzyńska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Babula (?) – CPS;

? Florian Cyran (57) – CPS;

? Józef Kazimierski (?) – CPS;

? Jan Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Marta Wysakowska (63) – CPS;

? Antonina Pyrzyńska (88) – CPS; 

 

1966

4 I Helena Waleria Skowron (62) – CPS; 

8 I Andrzej Józef Prade (83) – CPS; 

9 I Maria Rzeszutek (78) – CPS; 

12 I Kazimierz Żebrowski (33) – CPS; 

14 I Wojciech Skarbek (65) – CPS; 

15 I Stefan Stępień (41) – CPS; 

17 I Maria z Blicharzów Surowiec (70) – CPS; 

22 I Stanisław Foryt (70) – CPS; 

26 I Stanisław Kasprzak (0) – CPS:

28 I Wojciech Rajpold (67) – CPS; 

30 I Józef Urban (65) – CPS; 

9 II Jan Nieuporany (91) – CPS; 

12 II ks. Jan Zaskalski (69) – Brzeźnica k/Bochni; 

13 II Józef Jurkowski (30) – CPS; 

15 II Zbigniew Baj (4) – CPS;

21 II Jan Surdej (80) – CPS; 

23 II Józefa Występek (60) – CPS; 

23 II ks. Józef Franciszek Wałek (66) – m.p.n.n.;

23 II Anna Malińska (45) – CPS;

27 II Stanisław Jan Półbrat (67) – CPS; 

2 III Maria Swół (46) – CPS; 

4 III Anna z Adamczuków Sekrecka (73) – CPS;

4 III Stanisław Mysor (31) – CPS; 

5 III Józef Julian Kosiorowski (23) – CPS; 

5 III Katarzyna Wacławska (70) – CPS;  

8 III Antoni Hałata (83) – CPS; 

9 III Czesław Kwas (42) – CPS; 

10 III Władysław Kozik (76) – CPS; 

14 III  Mieczysław Eugeniusz Filipecki (65) – CPS; 

15 III Józef Kwarciany (61) – CPS; 

15 III Wojciech Głowacki (96) – CPS; 

15 III Honorata Kobos (69) – CPS; 

15 III Maria Józefa Loc (68) – CPS-CKKJ; 

16 III Kazimierz Duda (75) – CPS; 

17 III Zygmunt Dębicki (70) – CPS; 

17 III Zbigniew Kilian (1 d.) – CPS; 

20 III Róża Prasoł (34) – CPS; 

31 III Franciszek Huber (60) – CPS;

31 III Maria Furdyna (1 d.) – CPS; 

2 IV Michalina Rusin (61) – CPS; 

3 IV Antoni Gaj (45) – CPS; 

8 IV Jadwiga Jagiełko (64) – CPS; 

8 IV Józef Grzegorz Indyk (63) – CPS; 

11 IV Mikołaj Chrystenko (51) – CPS; 

13 IV Roman Siwak (47) – CPS-CKKJ; 

15 IV Wojciech Zakulecki (4,5 m.) – CPS;

15 IV Gustawa Kostecka (?) – Jarosław-CKKJ; 

16 IV Maria Bożek (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 IV Bolesław Oczoś (36) – CPS; 

20 IV Zofia z Turkowskich Nowicka (83) – CPS; 

20 IV Marianna Janeczek (70) – CPS; 

20 IV ks. Józef Rokita (53) – CPS; 

23 IV Władysław Szymanowski (79) – CPS; 

24 IV Mateusz Paterak (64) – CPS; 

25 IV Jan Tadeusz Sobusiak (71) – CPS; 

25 IV Maria Józefa Ciemięga (62) – CPS; 

27 IV Wawrzyniec Dziadzio (83) – CPS; 

27 IV Marianna Chudzik (58) – CPS; 

5 V Józef Indyk (67) – CPS; 

9 V Józefa Łoziak (88) – CPS; 

9 V Józefa Leyko (68) – CPS;

10 V Bożena Frankowicz (7 d.) – CPS; 

11 V Józef Padykuła (60) – CPS; 

13 V Leon Godzisz (54) – CPS; 

17 V Władysława Korczak (64) – CPS; 

18 V Wiktoria Puffi (80) – CPS; 

21 V Jan Śmieszek (61) – CPS; 

21 V Bolesław Sikora (33) – CPS; 

23 V Władysław Giża (6 d.) – CPS; 

28 V Edward Zbroszczyk (60) – CPS; 

28 V Józef Przygoda (81) – CPS;

29 V Stanisława ze Stankiewiczów Duszkiewicz (40) – CPS;

30 V Józef Michał Jakubowski (57) – CPS; 

8 VI Ludwik Furdyna (59) – CPS; 

13 VI Michalina Zamorska (73) – CPS; 

14 VI Zofia Labak (0) – CPS; 

15 VI Krystyna Labak (1 d.) – CPS; 

17 VI Krzysztof Robert Fijałkiewicz (0) – CPS;

25 VI Ludwika Indyk (64) – CPS; 

25 VI Bronisława Gudz (81) – CPS; 

25 VI Ewa Serafin (0) – CPS; 

25 VI Edward Kętrzyński (79) – CPS; 

27 VI Józef Michalski (71) – CPS; 

28 VI Rudolf Szewczyk (54) – CPS; 

28 VI Edward Zbroszczyk (60) – CPS;

8 VII Ryszard Bańka (14) – CPS; 

9 VII Jan Snopkowski (66) – CPS;

12 VII Stanisław Jaje (38) – CPS; 

14 VII Józefa Sierpina (62) – CPS; 

16 VII Zofia Wątroba (70) – CPS;

17 VII Anna Szlachta (70) – CPS;

18 VII Walenty Maderak (61) – CPS; 

22 VII Bożena Maria Zdyrska (13) – CPS; 

25 VII Tadeusz Gumowski (68) – Warszawa; 

25 VII Cecylia Kurtyka (60) – CPS; 

27 VII Aniela? Ewa Wiącek (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

29 VII Bronisława Basiaga (49) – CPS;

29 VII Nadzieja Rut (61) – CPS;

1 VIII Tadeusz Kolankowski (56) – CPS; 

2 VIII Józef Borzęcki (77) – CPS; 

2 VIII Franciszek Madej (77) – CPS-CKKJ; 

3 VIII Józef Duszkiewicz (57) – CPS;

4 VIII Wojciech Rado (?) – Jaślany-CKKJ;

6 VIII Bolesław Kapczyński (62) – CPS; 

7 VIII Józef Borzęcki (77) – CPS;

9 VIII Jan Komaniecki (67) – CPS; 

9 VIII Antoni Cisło (3 d.) – CPS; 

10 VIII Roman Tadeusz Semenow (62) – CPS; 

14 VIII Antoni Indyk (54) – CPS; 

17 VIII Jan Tyniec (78) – CPS; 

20 VIII Ewa Obłudek (4 m.) – CPS; 

5 IX Stanisława Stefania Maryniak (47) – CPS; 

5 IX Maria Piskor (15 min.) – CPS; 

6 IX Bronisław Wincenty Jeziorski (63) – CPS;

6 IX Zofia z Wojdów Wilk (47) – CPS;

13 IX Antonina Łazurko (53) – CPS; 

16 IX Franciszka Radochońska (84) – CPS; 

18 IX Tadeusz Józef Stryjski (40) – CPS; 

20 IX Stanisław Rajca (53) – CPS; 

23 IX Stanisław Karol Rymanowski (62) – CPS; 

24 IX Jan Rytwiński (61) – CPS; 

30 IX Wincenty Sikorowicz (72) – CPS; 

1 X Marianna Milewska (83) – CPS; 

18 X Jan Wojnarowski (69) – CPS; 

18 X Maria Wanatowicz (69) – CPS; 

20 X Jan Pezda (6 d.) – CPS; 

23 X Wiktoria Julia Podolska (78) – CPS; 

24 X Józef Straub (1 d.) – CPS; 

25 X Stanisław Wałek (6 d.) – CPS; 

25 X Piotr Marcin Nowak (83) – CPS; 

30 X Jadwiga Anna Szkwara (51) – CPS; 

31 X Jan Herczakowski (62) – CPS; 

1 XI Zofia Turek (63) – CPS; 

3 XI Józef Tabaka (0) – CPS; 

4 XI Adam Graniczka (3 d.) – CPS; 

4 XI Józef Kaliszczak (0) – CPS;

5 XI Maria Michalska (88) – CPS; 

6 XI Szymon Tomalczyk (57) – CPS;

7 XI Albina ze Stadnickich Brekiesz (57) – CPS; 

9 XI Jan Magdziak (72) – CPS; 

9 XI Maria Babula (11 d.) – CPS; 

11 XI Józef Kaliszczak (0) – CPS;

12 XI Bronisława Ciach (73) – CPS; 

14 XI Bronisław Jan Jeż (69) – CPS; 

14 XI Maria Ewa Strąk (21) – CPS; 

18 XI Krzysztof Stanisław Różycki (7 m.) – CPS; 

22 XI Mirosław Mileniusz Huber (2 d.) – CPS; 

24 XI Wacław Barylewski (75) – CPS; 

3 XII Maria Kamuda (89) – CPS; 

6 XII Jan Kozik (70) – CPS; 

10 XII Małgorzata Anna Rogóź (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

13 XII Mieczysław Józef Brożonowicz (70) – CPS; 

15 XII Maria Babiarz (0) – CPS;

15 XII Zbigniew Grzegorz Baj (4) – CPS;

16 XII Waldemar Kaczmarek (6) – CPS; 

20 XII Melania z Czyżykowskich Kędziora (57) – CPS; 

20 XII Jan Mrozik (67) – CPS-CKKJ; 

23 XII Władysław Maziarz (63) – CPS; 

24 XII Tomasz Baranowski (67) – CPS; 

? Ludwik Furdyna (59) – CPS;

? Leon Godzisz (54) – CPS;

? Józef Jakubowski (57) – CPS;

? Władysław Szymanowski (79) – CPS;

? Jan Wojnarowski (69) – CPS; 

? Walenty Żelasko (78) – CPS;

? Helena Ryba (?) – CPS;

? Zdzisław Burek (?) – CPS;

? Waldemar Kaczmarek (?) – CPS;

? Antonina z Wasowiczów Łazurko (?) – CPS;

? Józef Urban (?) – CPS;

? Edward Zbroszczyk (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława ze Stankiewiczów Duszkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Kisiel (47) – CPS;

? Józefa Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pieróg (?) – CPS;

? Nadzieja Rut (?) – CPS;

? Anna Szlachta (?) – CPS;

? Szymon Tomalczyk (?) – CPS;

? Michał Kopeć (?) – CPS;

? Władysława z Zalińskich Korczak (?) – CPS;

? Zofia z Wojdów Wilk (?) – CPS;

? Bolesław Działowski (?) – CPS;

? Janusz Świder (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Kolankowski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisława Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Józef Przygoda (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Indyk (47) – Roszczenko, tabl. CPS;

? Barbara Witek (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Czyżykowskich Kędziora (?) – CPS;

? Janina Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Mysor (?) – CPS;

? Maria Toczyńska (77) – CPS;

? Stanisław Półbrat (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Rymanowski (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Kusak (?) – Sarnów-CKKJ;

 

1967

5 I Maria Gruszczyńska (84) – CPS;

12 I Jan Mojek (30) – CPS; 

14 I Zdzisław Stanisław Chrzanowski (43) – CPS; 

16 I Weronika Rządzka (61) – CPS; 

17 I Marta Kojder (76) – CPS; 

17 I Zofia Dąbrowska (80) – CPS; 

17 I Renata Marta Furdyna (10 m.) – CPS; 

18 I Ewa Kaczmarek (7,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 I Emilia z Rymanowskich Świątek (78) – CPS; 

21 I Janina Zofia Kozik (39) – CPS; 

21 I Barbara Maria Trzecieska (61) – CPS; 

23 I Paweł Serafin (64) – CPS; 

24 I Włodzimierz Kozak (54) – CPS; 

24 I Antonina Karolina Jaglarz (73) – CPS;

24 I Teresa Wolanin (0) – CPS; 

24 I Mieczysław Gwóźdź (55) – CPS;

25 I Karolina Kasperska (69) – CPS; 

25 I Jan Chyla (58) – CPS; 

30 I Janina z Lubaczów Wilk (53) – CPS; 

31 I Władysław Kaczmarek (58) – CPS; 

1 II Eugenia z Brożonowiczów Michalewska (72) – CPS; 

2 II Franciszek Lubacz (60) – CPS; 

3 II Andrzej Maciejak (51) – CPS; 

4 II Maria Sałagaj (0) – CPS; 

5 II Emilia Marusarz (93) – CPS; 

5 II Andrzej Kozub (64) – CPS;

6 II Zenon Jan Dąbrowski (51) – CPS; 

11 II Michał Sulicki (50) – CPS; 

14 II Franciszek Michał Książek (48) – CPS; 

14 II Stefan Dul (26) – CPS; 

16 II Brunon Morzycki (66) – CPS; 

19 II Karolina Leśniowska (82) – CPS; 

20 II Helena Janina z Gorczyców Działowska (64) – CPS; 

23 II Kazimiera Kiełbasa (29) – CPS; 

24 II Jan Kędzior (103) – CPS; 

25 II Jan Paweł Ryniewicz (68) – CPS; 

27 II Feliks Leopold Lejko (62) – CPS; 

27 II Józefa Melaniuk (79) – CPS;

28 II Jan Niedbała (85) – CPS;

5 III Michał Malicki (53) – CPS; 

14 III Janina Łączak (0,5 m.) – CPS; 

19 III Edward Rut (66) – CPS; 

20 III Wanda Aniela Pyź (66) – CPS; 

21 III Kunegunda Pezda (80) – CPS; 

23 III Józef Karol Piszczek (55) – Szczecin, tabl. CPS; 

25 III Hieronim Mitura (49) – CPS; 

26 III Julia Wróbel (60) – CPS; 

31 III Stanisław Niedbała (54) – CPS; 

1 IV Grażyna Rzeszutek (0) – CPS; 

2 IV Krzysztof Tadeusz Sosiński (5 m.) – CPS; 

3 IV Antonina Siwak (59) – CPS-CKKJ; 

5 IV Maria Leśniak Łacny (54) – CPS; 

8 IV Jan Piszczek (78) – CPS; 

8 IV Agnieszka Nagaś (82) – CPS; 

15 IV Piotr Paweł Sarama (63) – CPS-CKKJ; 

15 IV Józef Rzegocki (58) – CPS; 

18 IV Maria Spilarewicz (71) – CPS; 

22 IV Grzegorz Cisło (0) – CPS; 

29 IV Ludwika z Bugajskich Laskowska (61) – CPS;

30 IV Stanisław Pezda (67) – Krzewina-CKKJ; 

3 V Feliks Mysiński (67) – CPS; 

5 V Tomasz Sęk (68) – CPS;

11 V Józef  Szymański (73) – CPS; 

14 V Ryszard Stanisław Bednarczyk (6 d.) – CPS; 

15 V Eleonora Maria Śmiałowska (87) – CPS; 

18 V Maria Kozioł (2 d.) – CPS; 

29 V Marek Stachowicz (2 d.) – CPS; 

30 V Zofia z Bartników Śnieszek (96) – CPS;

3 VI Julia Sawczyn (82) – CPS; 

5 VI Agata Brzostowska (6 d.) – CPS; 

6 VI Maria Głód (61) – CPS; 

7 VI Helena z Piechotów Krempa (62) – CPS; 

12 VI Stanisław Dudajek (49) – CPS; 

13 VI Maria Strzępa (59) – CPS; 

18 VI Katarzyna Głaz (71) – CPS; 

20 VI Antonina Dittmayer (86) – CPS; 

20 VI Józefa Czepiga (2 d.) – CPS; 

26 VI Józef Pietras (52) – CPS; 

26 VI Wojciech Pająk (14) – CPS; 

29 VI Ida Kamila Muchowska (78) – CPS; 

29 VI Kamil Jaderny (63) – CPS; 

5 VII Józef Muniak (78) – CPS; 

7 VII Teofila Pogorzelska (86) – CPS; 

8 VII Weronika Żmuda (0) – CPS; 

15 VII Jan Nycz (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 VII Ludwik Łuczkiewicz (62) – CPS; 

16 VII Wincenty Nycz (2 d.) – CPS; 

17 VII Michalina Sudoł (66) – CPS; 

17 VII Leokadia Waleria Kulig (69) – CPS; 

18 VII Antonina z Głodzików Ryniewicz (68) – CPS; 

26 VII Henryk Waldemar Siwak (3) – CPS; 

29 VII Apolonia Pieprzny (67) – CPS;

30 VII Ryszard Kozioł (8 d.) – CPS; 

30 VII Anna Leś (68) – CPS; 

31 VII Tadeusz Stanisław Antoń (11) – CPS; 

31 VII Maria Dubik (63) – CPS; 

2 VIII Władysław Bontor (62) – CPS; 

15 VIII Władysław Niedbała (68) – CPS; 

18 VIII Stanisław Gawryś (61) – CPS; 

19 VIII Zenon Czepiżak (0) – CPS; 

21 VIII Paulina z Dziekanów Ortyl Kwaśnik (78) – CPS; 

27 VIII Kazimierz Gawlik (55) – CPS; 

27 VIII Katarzyna Gąsior (7 d.) – CPS; 

27 VIII Maria Stanisław Żurek (21) – CPS; 

29 VIII Zygmunt Wieczerzak (15) – CPS; 

1 IX Stefania Pogoda (72) – CPS; 

6 IX  Florentyna Byczek (83) – CPS; 

9 IX Zofia Madej (70) – CPS; 

15 IX Katarzyna Kozbiał (78) – CPS; 

20 IX Jan Białek (71) – CPS; 

25 IX Stefan Nowak (45) – CPS; 

26 IX Jan Piskor (78) – CPS; 

27 IX Maria Lonczak (56) – CPS; 

28 IX Jolanta Adamczyk (3 d.) – CPS; 

28 IX Wiesław Józef Depa (7) – CPS; 

4 X Zofia Klich (0) – CPS; 

9 X Józef Sekrecki (74) – CPS; 

11 X Bronisława z Pogodów Kościelna (76) – CPS; 

15 X Jan Krępa (64) – CPS; 

17 X Michał Kokoszka (63) – CPS; 

18 X Walenty Zięba (59) – CPS; 

18 X Roman Setera (0) – CPS; 

20 X Katarzyna Kusak (80) – CPS; 

21 X Marian Litwin (65) – CPS; 

22 X Michał Leon Wrona (54) – CPS; 

22 X Andrzej Oborski (?) – Krzęcin k/Wisły; 

24 X Helena Rusin (53) – CPS; 

27 X Bronisława Czerwińska (70) – CPS;

1 XI Iwona Barbara Duda (13) – CPS; 

3 XI Jacek Jan Sibila (9,5 m.) – CPS; 

3 XI Stanisław Bańka (61) – CPS; 

8 XI Antonina Nowak Leginowicz (89) – CPS; 

15 XI Edward Oberc (68) – CPS; 

19 XI Adam Kuśnierz (64) – CPS; 

20 XI Tomasz Stala (54) – CPS; 

8 XII Piotr Indyk (78) – CPS; 

8 XII Bronisław Bogacz (55) – CPS; 

15 XII Franciszek Smaczny (73) – Wrocław;

16 XII Stanisława Borchólska (72) – CPS; 

17 XII Adam Dereń (3 d.) – CPS; 

20 XII Julia Teresa Wieczerzak (40) – CPS; 

20 XII Weronika Siewierska (82) – CPRz?; 

21 XII Roman Koceniak (39) – CPS; 

21 XII Józefa Demiańczuk (75) – CPS; 

23 XII Michał Gudz (84) – CPS; 

24 XII Stanisław Rudek (33) – CPS; 

29 XII Ewa Maziarz (3 d.) – CPS;   

? Ludwik Kotulski (55) – CPS;

? Feliks Leyko (62) – CPS;

? Józef Ortyl (67) – CPS;

? Jakub Śledziona (86) – CPS;

? Bronisława Kasprzak (?) – CPS;

? Jerzy Lorek (?) – CPS;

? Weronika Rządzka (?) – CPS;

? Maria Sowa (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Węgrzyn (?) – CPS;

? Jan Krępa (?) – CPS;

? Antonina 1v Leginowicz 2v Nowak (?) – CPS;

? Józef Hyjek (69) – CPS;

? Wanda Jaglarz (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Kozub (?) – CPS;

? Józef Sekrecki (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Michno (?) – CPS;

? Jan Mojek (?) – CPS;

? Maria Bąk (61) – CPS;

? Bronisława Czerwińska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Niedbała (?) – CPS;

? Karolina Pezda (?) – CPS;

? Jan Piszczek (?) – CPS;4

? Józef Szymański (?) – CPS;

? Teresa Wolanin (?) – CPS;

? Jerzy Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Barbara Mańkowska (?) – CPS;

? Antonina z Ilczuków Welk (62) – CPS;

? Florentyna z Wójcikowskich Byczkowska (?) – CPS;

? Łucja Kozik (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Kruczek (?) – CPS;

? Tomasz Sęk (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Dittmajer (?) – CPS;

? Michał Malicki (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Mokrzycka (90) – CPS;

? Paulina Szczur (96) – CPS;

? Tomasz Chmiel (?) – CPS; 

? Stanisław Kusek (59) – CPS; 

 

1968

1 I Teresa Halina Madej (19) – CPS; 

2 I Andrzej Górski (72) – CPS; 

4 I Stefan Skowron (68) – CPS; 

8 I Czesław Korpanty (64) – CPS; 

12 I Janusz Bąk (3 d.) – CPS; 

18 I Jadwiga Jawor (51) – Myślenice; 

19 I Stanisław Pasieka (74) – CPS; 

24 I Florentyna Nowicka (66) – CPRz?;

25 I Piotr Włoszczyna (82) – CPS; 

30 I Feliks Piotr Łojczyk (86) – CPS; 

31 I Jan Skiba (86) – CPS; 

3 II Zofia Janina Gwoździowska (57) – CPS; 

3 II Karolina z Horbowych Keller (96) – CPS; 

3 II Bożena Orfin (0) – CPS; 

4 II Zofia Leyko (?) – CPS; 

5 II Edward Totoń (47) – CPS; 

6 II Bolesław Mieczysław Smyk (59) – CPS; 

9 II Albina Stanisława Jachyra (24) – CPS; 

11 II Honorata Gancarska (71) – CPS; 

11 II Stanisław Myszka (1 d.) – CPS; 

13 II Wawrzyna Pawlikowska (82) – CPS; 

13 II Stanisław Dydowicz (?) – CPS;

16 II Marian Rajewski (57) – CPS; 

19 II Franciszek Piotr Maziarz (38) – CPS; 

25 II Wiktoria Leyko (78) – CPS; 

28 II Jan Wojtaszek (0) – CPS; 

2 III Michał Rzeszut (60) – CPS;

3 III Edmund Nowak (44) – CPS; 

4 III Zofia Siepietowska (71) – CPS; 

6 III Władysława Gancarczyk (70) – CPS;

6 III Bronisława Sanecka (58) – CPS; 

7 III Wiktoria Ryniewicz (70) – CPS; 

7 III Józef Kmuk (1 d.) – CPS; 

13 III Janina Bronisława Gudz (20) – CPS; 

18 III Edward Chynowski (0) – CPS; 

19 III Maria Pieprzna (83) – CPS; 

19 III Tadeusz Dusberger (60) – CPS; 

21 III Józef Piszczek (78) – CPS; 

22 III Emilia Brzezińska (93) – CPS; 

23 III Robert Szarek (8 m.) – CPS; 

27 III Adam Krużel (67) – CPS; 

31 III Zofia Prokopińska (83) – CPS;

31 III Zofia Ślosarska (83) – CPS; 

9 IV Julian Jaskółka (54) – CPS; 

9 IV Alojzy Mania? (73) – CPS; 

9 IV Mieczysław Jan Zwoźny (60) – CPS; 

11 IV Paweł Mistergazi (61) – CPS; 

16 IV Piotr Surdej (72) – CPS; 

17 IV Kasper Światowiec (70) – CPS; 

19 IV Maria Boryczko (63) – CPS; 

20 IV Jan Głodzik (60) – CPS;

21 IV Jan Wydro (72) – CPS; 

21 IV Bożena Janina Drwięga (18) – CPS;

23 IV Dorota Jemioło (2,5 m.) – CPS;

2 V Maria Tertel (106) – CPS; 

21 V Katarzyna Dziekan (73) – CPS;

22 V Katarzyna Kozik (80) – CPS;

24 V Maria Pęzak (91) – CPS; 

25 IV Maria Mękal (98) – CPS; 

27 IV Honorata Sieprawska (69) – CPS; 

27 IV Jan Józef Bronisław Pańczakiewicz (61) – Warszawa; 

2 V Maria Tertel (102) – CPS; 

2 V Jan Majka (74) – CPS; 

4 V Maria Dzieciuch (?) – CPS;

9 V Roman Błach (?) – Książnice-CKKJ;

11 V Andrzej Starzyk (69) – CPS; 

17 V Stefania z Kędziorów Komaniecka (60) – CPS; 

17 V Grażyna Słąba (7 d.) – CPS; 

19 V Maria Sączawa (86) – CPS; 

22 V Helena Dudzik (89) – CPS; 

22 V Katarzyna Kozik (80) – CPS; 

23 V Renata Ewa Szlachetka (15 d.) – CPS; 

24 V Józef Zydek (63) – CPS; 

25 V Paweł Wróbel (61) – CPS; 

25 V Kazimierz Ordon (60) – CPS; 

27 V Stefan Kazimierski (55) – CPS; 

28 V Helena Brożonowicz (65) – CPS; 

30 V Stanisław Wróbel (57) – CPS; 

1 VI Edward Gazdowicz (22) – CPS;

3 VI Janina Romańska (0) – CPS; 

5 VI Władyslawa Janeczek (0) – CPS; 

6 VI Maria Janeczek (1 d.) – CPS; 

7 VI Stanisław Kciuk (32) – CPS; 

9 VI Aniela z Wajdowiczów Filaczyńska (84) – CPS; 

10 VI Adam Konieczny (59) – CPS; 

11 VI Katarzyna Głodzik (8 d.) – CPS; 

14 VI Włodzimierz Roman Przygodzki (74) – CPS; 

15 VI Maria Surowiec (76) – CPS; 

16 VI Maria Antonina Pantoł (29) – CPS;

17 VI Michał Mykietiuk (80) – CPS; 

18 VI Julian Pietryka (57) – CPS; 

22 VI Anna Rokosz (2 d.) – CPS; 

22 VI Maria Jaworska (87) – CPS;

23 VI Maria Tekla Gilowska (73) – CPS; 

24 VI Jan Bachaj (0) – CPS; 

25 VI Janusz Rokosz (5 d.) – CPS;

25 VI Stanisław Brożonowicz (?) – CPS; 

26 VI Lucyna Irena Surdej (3) – CPS; 

27 VI Józef Stanisław Jeż (75) – CPS; 

1 VII Józef Kozioł (5 d.) – CPS; 

3 VII Stefania Strąk (68) – CPS; 

3 VII Małgorzata Słaba (0) – CPS; 

4 VII Aniela Kaczor (70) – CPS; 

4 VII Aniela Ślęzak (72) – CPS;

5 VII Władysława Trzpis (39) – CPS; 

6 VII Franciszek Ukraiński (67) – CPS; 

7 VII Katarzyna ze Szczerbickich Przybuś (79) – CPS; 

11 VII Stanisława Kozioł (2 d.) – CPS; 

13 VII Anna Maria Kawęcka (1 d.) – CPS; 

16 VII Marian Ignacy Kamiński (66) – CPS; 

23 VII Irena Joanna Nigbor (62) – CPS;

23 VII Andrzej Januszewski (27) – CPS; 

24 VII Andrzej Lewandowski (55) – CPS; 

24 VII Anna Weber (0) – CPS; 

3 VIII Tadeusz Stępczyk (36) – Chrzanów; 

4 VIII Jakub Bednarczyk (57) – CPS; 

6 VIII Maria Rąpała (78) – CPS; 

6 VIII Władysław Cieśla (68) – CPS; 

7 VIII Adam Ozimek (1 d.) – CPS; 

15 VIII Maria Saj (4 d.) – CPS; 

16 VIII Stanisław Flisek (99) – CPS; 

16 VIII Władysław Mieczysław Kolasiński (72) – CPS;

16 VIII Katarzyna Gil (70) – CPS; 

18 VIII Małgorzata Piguła (6 d.) – CPS; 

20 VIII Elżbieta Bożena Rolek (1) – CPS; 

21 VIII Stanisław Grzesiak (66) – CPS; 

21 VIII Józef Głogowski (5 d.) – CPS; 

21 VIII Kazimierz Bobek (6 d.) – CPS; 

24 VIII Katarzyna Stolarz (91) – CPS; 

25 VIII Grzegorz Gąsior (0) – CPS; 

28 VIII  Maria Wróbel (81) – CPS;

29 VIII Katarzyna Agnieszka Szott (81) – CPS; 

2 IX Aleksander Szybisty (33) – CPS; 

3 IX Józef Przybyłka (59) – CPS; 

4 IX Janusz Białorucki (3) – CPS; 

6 IX Anna Etz (78) – CPS; 

9 IX Anna Ortyl (78) – CPS; 

13 IX Marian Tomala (5 d.) – CPS; 

13 IX Stanisław Mleczko (23) – CPS; 

14 IX Józef Barszcz (54) – CPS; 

16 IX Zbigniew Słonowski (39) – CPS; 

18 IX Kazimierz Tracz (58) – CPS;

20 IX Elżbieta Rolek (1,5) – CPS; 

23 IX Anna Pogoda (51) – CPS; 

25 IX Józefa Gesing (67) – CPS; 

25 IX Jan Walczak (60) – CPS; 

28 IX Jan Katarzyński (86) – CPS; 

29 IX Stanisław Trelski (61) – CPS; 

29 IX Józef Piątkowski (70) – CPS; 

1 X Michał Pieprzny (68) – CPS; 

1 X Emilia Grudzińska (55) – CPS; 

3 X Helena Wolanin (39) – CPS; 

9 X Barbara Ftejewicz (74) – CPS; 

10 X Zygmunt Zabrzejewski (64) – CPS; 

12 X Zofia z Gardulskich Kłos (83) – CPS; 

13 X Stanisław Czajkowski (65) – CPS-CKKJ; 

13 X Henryk Opalski (35) – CPS; 

13 X Magdalena Kudas (0) – CPS;

15 X Wilhelm Demiańczuk (53) – CPS; 

23 X Bronisława Sanecka (62) – CPS; 

26 X Walenty Żelasko (80) – CPS;

28 X Stanisław Róg (85) – CPS; 

1 XI Aniela z Wilków Wójcicka (52) – CPS; 

6 XI Leokadia Kopacz (81) – CPS; 

7 XI Stanisław Klimek (69) – CPS; 

9 XI Maria Gancarz (0) – CPS; 

11 XI Antonina Ortyl (83) – CPS; 

12 XI Franciszek Kopacz (68) – CPS; 

12 XI Antoni Droba (69) – CPS; 

18 XI Stanisława Stelmach (38) – CPS; 

18 XI Teresa Żmuda (0) – CPS; 

19 XI Cecylia Stolarz (2 d.) – CPS; 

21 XI Renata Zaremba (25 d.) – CPS;

21 XI Zofia Krempa (72) – CPS; 

21 XI Amalia Franc (78) – CPS; 

22 XI Stanisław Kisiel (56) – CPS;

23 XI Karol Grudziński (57) – CPS; 

25 XI Barbara Grażyna Piekarska (21 d.) – CPS;

1 XII Maria Pazdro (96) – CPS;

1 XII Helena Andruczyszyn (?) – Jaroslaw-CKKJ;

2 XII Krystyna z Dudków Gruchalska (21) – CPS;

3 XII Boguslaw Roguz (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Wincenty Grabacz? (72) – CPS;

9 XII Agnieszka Soja (76) – CPS; 

14 XII Józef Aleksander Belcarz (58) – CPS;

15 XII Maria Indyk (87) – CPS; 

20 XII Władysław Surdej (61) – CPS; 

21 XII Stefania Weryńska (73) – CPS;

22 XII Jan Sroczyński (49) – CPS; 

23 XII Władysław Mordec (77) – CPS; 

25 XII Franciszek Ulak (67) – CPS; 

25 XII Zofia Chmielowiec (72) – CPS; 

26 XII Szczepan Dziewit (1 d.) – CPS; 

28 XII Bronisław Baran (46) – CPS; 

29 XII Stanisław Cisło (1 d.) – CPS; 

30 XII Nikodem Wanatowicz (76) – CPS; 

30 XII Jan Szacki (84) – CPS;    

? Józef Orłowski (62) – CPS;

? Zygmunt Ostrowski (49) – Warszawa;

? Alfons Zajączkowski (65) – Poznań?

? Józef Belcarz (78) – CPS;

? Wł. Mieczysław Kolasiński (72) – CPS;

? Władysław Mordec (?) – CPS;

? Jan Szacki (78) – CPS;

? Alfons Zajączkowski (65) – Poznań?

? Józef Padykuła (?) – CPS;

? Wincenty Graban (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Kusak (?) – CPS;

? Janina z Poczekajłów Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Maria Łaz (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Sanecka (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Soja (?) – CPS;

? Leon Strzępa (?) – CPS; 

? Zygmunt Zabrzejewski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Głowacki (?) – CPS;

? Edward Gazdowicz (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Batog (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Gaba (?) – CPS;

? Emilia Grudzińska (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Grzesiak (?) – CPS;

? Andrzej Januszewski (?) – CPS;

? Marian Kamiński (?) – CPS;

? Władyslaw Kisiel (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pazdro (?) – CPS;

? Maria Pęzak (?) – CPS;

? Jan Sroczyński (?) - CPS;

? Piotr Włoszczyna (?) – CPS;

? Krystyna z Dudków Gruchalska (?) – CPS;

? Michał Rzeszut (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Ślęzak (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Ślosarska (?) – CPS;

? Maria Jaworska (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wróbel (?) – CPS;

? Emilia Berezińska (?) – CPS;

? Bożena Drwięga (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Gil (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Głodzik (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Grzelak (?) – CPS;

? Anna Niziołek (60) – CPS;

? Janusz Bąk (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Omyłka (79) – CPS;

? Maria Antonina ze Szczórów Pantoł (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Surdej (?) – CPS;

 

1969

2 I Józefa Piechocka (83) – CPS; 

4 I Katarzyna Koba (82) – CPS; 

4 I Maria Widuch (62) – CPS; 

5 I Maria Wiącek (62) – CPS; 

6 I Józefa Rozalia z Wałków Wardyńska (70) – CPS; 

7 I Antoni Rożniał (59) – CPS-CKKJ; 

8 I Joanna Leyko (61) – CPS;

8 I Władysława Leyko (61) – CPS; 

8 I Władysława Maraszewska (66) – CPS; 

9 I Mieczysław Józef Lejko (49) – CPS; 

9 I Józef Zubrzycki (72) – CPS; 

11 I Władysława Osmola (70) – CPS; 

12 I Jan Chrobak (59) – CPRz?; 

13 I Michał Kiełb (76) – CPS; 

13 I Zbigniew Koniuszewski (43) – CPS;

14 I Jan Mika (68) – CPS;

17 I Wacław Barszczewski (59) – CPS-CKKJ; 

18 I Stanisław Ofiara (75) – CPS; 

19 I Jadwiga Szczurka (60) – CPS; 

22 I Józef Władysław Grądziel (79) – CPS; 

27 I Anna Iwanicz (2 d.) – CPS; 

2 II Franciszek Mateusz Kazana (45) – CPS;

2 II Michał Szczur (90) – CPS; 

3 II Jan Mordec (78) – CPS;

4 II Zofia Lejko (71) – CPS; 

4 II Władysław Rzeszutek (57) – CPS; 

5 II Michał Paweł Marcićkiewicz (67) – CPRz?; 

5 II Ludwik Skopiński (82) – Tuszów Narodowy; 

7 II Jan Kostecki (85) – CPS; 

7 II Jan Głowaczewski (71) – CPS; 

14 II Franciszek Ferenc (72) – CPS; 

15 II Maria Galina Salnikow (56) – CPS; 

15 II Maria Daniluk (62) – CPS; 

16 II Krzysztof Piekarski (9) – CPS-CKKJ; 

16 II Maria Barabasz (71) – CPS; 

19 II Antonina Dutkiewicz (64) – CPS; 

21 II Edward Łaz (57) – CPS; 

21 II Grzegorz Rutkowski (0) – CPS;

25 II Kazimierz Łaz (19) – CPS; 

1 III Antoni Działowski (76) – CPS; 

3 III Antoni Jachyra (68) – CPS; 

8 III Karol Czyż (67) – CPS; 

11 III Genowefa Kowalczyk (58) – CPS; 

12 III Maria Parys (67) – CPS; 

13 III Minodora Bartek (70) – CPS; 

19 III Franciszek Mordec (60) – CPS; 

20 III Maria Ciechoń-Sałagaj (68) – CPS;

30 III Karol Sałagaj (76) – CPS;

30 III Stanisława Kolebuk (61) – CPS; 

31 III Józef Cach (70) – CPS; 

8 IV Henryk Godzijewicz (36) – CPS; 

9 IV Jan Rębiś (49) – CPS; 

10 IV Rozalia z Kościelnych Lubera (87) – CPS; 

12 IV Stanisław Czapiga (1 d.) – CPS; 

14 IV Maria Kiwak (69) – CPS;

15 IV Bronisława Kolisz (70) – CPS;

 17 IV Piotr Mojek (70) – CPS; 

19 IV Eugeniusz Antoni Wardyński (73) – CPS; 

19 IV Aniela Ziółko (67) – CPS; 

22 IV Zbigniew Weryński (42) – CPfS; 

23 IV Jan Bury (43) – CPS; 

25 IV Stanisław Wojciech Witek (60) – CPS; 

28 IV Zofia Jastrzębska (0) – CPS; 

1 V Stanisław Niedbała (36) – CPS;

4 V Maria Dzieciuch (78) – CPS; 

9 V Zofia Żak (69) – CPS; 

11 V Józefa Bogusiak (74) – CPS; 

12 V Franciszek Szybisty (61) – CPS; 

18 V Andrzej Kazimierz Cienciała (24) – CPS; 

26 V Maria Chomenko (76) – CPS; 

26 V Jan Szala (1 d.) – CPS; 

2 VI Eugeniusz Lucjan Dębicki (69) – CPS; 

3 VI Katarzyna Zofia Dobrowolska (74) – CPS; 

7 VI Józef Wielicki (79) – CPS;

8 VI Mateusz Dudek (68) – CPS; 

11 VI Maria Wilczek (76) – CPS;

12 VI Stanisław Wrażeń (48) – CPS; 

16 VI Renata Bogdan (2) – CPS; 

19 VI Józef Wielicki (79) – CPS; 

21 VI Mariana z Mamajów Wiechowska (87) – CPS; 

21 VI Władysław Burek (67) – CPS; 

22 VI Stefania Jasińska (49) – CPS; 

22 VI Władysław Roman Pogoda (44) – CPS; 

24 VI Władysław Madej (72) – CPS; 

28 VI Krzysztof Wojciech Olejarz (1 m.) – CPS; 

3 VII Michał Kochmański (75) – CPS; 

3 VII Julian Kisiel (79) – CPS; 

3 VII Zofia Kuczkowska (57) – CPRz?; 

3 VII Zofia Głuch (75) – CPS; 

4 VII Barbara Mądra (0) – CPS; 

5 VII Danuta Katarzyna Olejarz (1 m.) – CPS; 

5 VII Irena Dąbrowska (66) – CPS; 

13 VII Maria Antonina Salwierz (60) – CPS; 

15 VII Maria Maksymowicz (73) – CPS; 

15 VII Piotr Artur Kumor 19 d.) – CPS;

16 VII Zdzisław Diakowski (28) – CPS; 

17 VII Mieczysław Władysław Gebel (66) – CPS; 

18 VII  Franciszek Hebda (61) – CPS; 

19 VII Teresa Łysoń (0) – CPS; 

19 VII Maria Łysoń (0) – CPS; 

21 VII Karolina Łojczyk (70) – CPS; 

27 VII Michalina Leroch (86) – CPS; 

31 VII Władysław Maksymowicz (59) – CPS; 

1 VIII Antonina Grabowska (89) – CPS; 

3 VIII Anna Maria Strzępa (77) – CPS; 

6 VIII Piotr Zwoźny (76) – CPS; 

6 VIII Jan Majewski (20 d.) – CPS; 

8 VIII Bronisława Piskor (77) – CPS; 

11 VIII Małgorzata Kolebuk (1 d.) – CPS; 

11 VIII Aleksandra Szkaradzińska (83) – CPS; 

12 VIII Jan Sobusiak (81) – CPS; 

12 VIII Jan Stankiewicz (96) – CPS; 

21 VIII Julia Surdej (75) – CPS; 

25 VIII Stanisław Barnaś (79) – CPS; 

27 VIII Ewa Guzek (1 d.) – CPS; 

29 VIII Marek Kula (10 d.) – CPS; 

29 VIII Stefania Rymanowska (75) – CPS; 

29 VIII Maria Frącz (51) – CPS; 

30 VIII Henryka Meisser (80) – CPS; 

30 VIII Jacek Grądzki (10 d.) – CPS; 

1 IX Adam Folta (6 d.) – CPS; 

1 IX Andrzej Chmielowiec (7 d.) – CPS; 

1 IX Paweł Kapusta (66) – CPS; 

8 IX Maria Stręk (93) – CPS; 

19 IX Jan Ziółko (66) – CPS; 

19 IX Czesław Kochlik (68) – CPS;

19 IX Wojciech Pezda (0) – CPS; 

22 IX Józefa Gadziała (74) – CPS; 

26 IX Stefan Kwiecień (44) – CPS; 

3 X Marek Breguła (3 d.) – CPS; 

8 X Antonina Surdej (82) – CPS; 

9 X Zygmunt Alojzy Kiełczewski 63) – CPS; 

11 X Lesław Dymek (16) – CPS; 

12 X Zofia Józefa Jachyra (43) – CPS; 

13 X Jan Adamski (54) – CPS; 

14 X Walenty Występek (62) – CPS; 

15 X Stanisław Bittner (58) – CPS; 

16 X Józef Piękoś (51) – CPS; 

18 X Antoni Rymanowski (76) – CPS;

19 X Stanisława Górska (61) – CPS; 

23 X Józefa Flur (90) – CPS;

23 X Bronisława z Janików Sanecka (63) – CPS; 

25 X Stanisław Mojek (70) – CPS; 

25 X Grażyna Kwaśniewska (2) – CPS;

5 XI Paweł Litwin (67) – CPS; 

9 XI Władysław Mazur (58) – CPS; 

9 XI Stanisław Maciąg (42) – CPS; 

11 XI Władysław Blicharz (58) – CPS;

11 XI Albin Żak (8 d.) – CPS; 

12 XI Andrzej Róg (74) – CPS; 

14 XI Zofia Borek (76) – CPS; 

15 XI Mariana Drózd (78) – CPS; 

19 XI Halina Zofia Kotelska (56) – CPS; 

21 XI Grzegorz Rutkowski (7 d.) – CPS; 

25 XI Maria Makarczyk (40) – CPS;

27 XI Zofia Dębicka (69) – CPS; 

29 XI Eugeniusz Wydro (70) – CPS; 

30 XI Władysław Bukowski (81) – CPS; 

3 XII Bronisława Urban (71) – CPS;

4 XII Albina Wojtas (78) – CPS; 

6 XII Andrzej Kudas (39) – CPS; 

6 XII Mateusz Korpanty (80) – CPS; 

7 XII Genowefa Tracz (42) – CPS; 

7 XII Ewa Stefanik (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Ludwika Sobcyżak (73) – CPS; 

13 XII Jan Cebula (55) – CPS;

17 XII Waleria Bajorek (80) – CPS; 

18 XII Zbigniew Łącz (3 d.) – CPS; 

20 XII Walenty Antoni Indyk (74) – CPS; 

23 XII Andrzej Bawół (0) – CPS; 

24 XII Antoni Surdej (70) – CPS; 

26 XII Maria z Malców Głowacka (63) – CPS; 

28 XII Stefania Wanatowicz (75) – CPS;  

? Mieczysław Dębicki (73) – Warszawa;

? Piotr Pazdro (56) – Wrocław?

? Antoni Rymanowski (76) – CPS; 

? Józef Cach (?) – CPS;

? Irena Dąbrowska (?) – CPS;

? Janusz Ordyk (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Barszczewska (31) – CPS-CKKJ;

? Jan Mordec (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Niedbała (?) – CPS;

? Helena Sobol (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Soja (?) – CPS;

? Michał Szczur (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Żak (?) – CPS;

? Albina Wojtas (?) – CPS;

? Jan Cebula (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Leśniowski (72) – CPS;

? Emilia Pancerz (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Rożniat (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Maciąg (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Emil Godzijewicz (?) – CPS;

? Wilhelm Kielek (65) – CPS;

? Maria Kiwak (?) – CPS;

? Julia z Wieczerzaków Machała (90) – CPS;

? Julia Mojek (?) – CPS; 

? Barbara Pietruszka (?) – CPS;

? Maria Wiącek (?) – CPS;

? Jan Wrażeń (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Jasiński (?) – CPS; 

? Kazimierz Wanatowicz (?) – CPS;

? Zofia z Cisłów Filipecka (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Pietras (?) – CPS;

? Józefa z Połanieckich Pietruszka (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Sęk (?) – CPS;

? Maria Gracz (51) – CPS;

? Bronisława Adamczyk (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Kędzierski (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

? Helena Krępa (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Jan Mika (?) – CPS;

? Małgorzata Stolarz (0?) – CPS;

? Jan Pszczoła (?) – CPS;

? Karol Sałagaj (?) – CPS;

? Józef Hus (69) – Błażowa?-CKKJ;

? Wojciech Rychtyk – CPS-CKKJ;

 

1970

2 I Bronisława Korpanty (83) – CPS; 

2 I Piotr Adam Siembab (15 d.) – CPS;

2 I Bronisława z Wanatowiczów Korpanty (83) – CPS; 

5 I Ryszard Padykuła (0) – CPS; 

7 I Julia Kwaśniewska (76) – CPS; 

9 I Paweł Gawryś (73) – CPS;

10 I Józef Andrzej Barnaś (0) – CPS; 

11 I Jan Czachor (76) – CPS; 

14 I Anna Skowron (71) – CPS; 

18 I Maria Bąk (51) – CPS; 

22 I Władysław Kozik (92) – CPS; 

23 I Jan Krówka (64) – CPS; 

23 I Maria Kasprzak (72) – CPS;

23 I Bogusław Tadeusz Dudek (1,5) – CPS; 

24 I Krystyna Maria Sowińska (46) – CPS; 

28 I Antoni Czajkowski (56) – CPS; 

28 I Edward Rybak (36) – CPS;

29 I Józefa z Matusiewiczów Pająk (63) – CPS; 

29 I Tadeusz Królikiewicz (82) – Kraków; 

31 I Dorota Kozub (6 d.) – CPS; 

31 I Małgorzata Barszczewska (6 d.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

1 II Franciszka z Konikowskich Orłowska (76) – CPS; 

2 II Maria Stanko (67) – CPS; 

2 II Renata Teresa Grzech (6 m.) – CPS; 

2 II Maria Pazdro (45) – CPS; 

3 II Władysław Mazur (69) – CPS;

3 II Anna Siwak (101) – CPS; 

5 II Krystyna Elżbieta Kostecka (45) – Jarosław-CKKJ; 

6 II Stanisław Niezgoda (70) – CPRz?; 

6 II Stefania Madej (62) – CPS; 

8 II Stanisław Kania (47) – CPS; 

8 II Helena Sosińska (76) – CPS; 

9 II Jadwiga z Wałków Rymanowska (93) – CPS; 

10 II Kamil Bogdan Jarmoluk (54) – CPS;

11 II Wacław Ryba (63) – CPS; 

13 II Regina Krużel (45) – CPS; 

13 II Eugeniusz Łempa (15) – CPS;

14 II Stanisław Bugaj (51) – CPS;

14 II Jan Rymanowski (64) – CPS; 

17 II Anna Siwak (88) – CPS; 

18 II Helena Tracz (83) – CPS; 

21 II Piotr Kubik (65) – CPS; 

22 II Jan Krzysztofik (48) – CPS;

23 II Bronisława Zaremba (60) – CPS;

1 III Stefan Wołoszyn (40) – CPS; 

2 III Stefania Kobylańska (89) – CPS; 

3 III Maria Kuet (100) – CPS; 

4 III Barbara Maria Bachryj (24 d.) – CPS; 

5 III Karolina Tarańczuk (66) – CPS; 

6 III Władysław Roszczenko (47) – CPS; 

7 III Zofia Lato (52) – CPS; 

7 III Helena z Machników Klimek (77) – CPS; 

9 III Czesław Markowski (3,5) – CPS; 

10 III Jadwiga Tomczyk (75) – CPS;

11 III Stefan Wołoszyn (40) – CPS; 

13 III Krystyna Działo (0) – CPS; 

15 III Zdzisław Wieczerzak (43) – CPS; 

16 III Leonarda Biernat (88) – CPS; 

18 III Franciszek Godzisz (67) – CPS; 

20 III Marian Stanisław Mryczko (59) – CPS; 

22 III Katarzyna Górska (86) – CPS; 

26 III Maria Sasor (70) – CPS; 

29 III Józef Cyz (69) – CPS; 

1 IV Jan Mądry (82) – CPS; 

2 IV Władysław Wałek (76) – CPS; 

5 IV Władysław Stanisław Burek (62) – CPS-CKKJ; 

6 IV Agnieszka Żłobicka (2 d.) – CPS; 

9 IV Eugeniusz Kazimierz Adamus (57) – CPS; 

10 IV Czesław Albin Borzęcki (63) – CPS; 

14 IV Marzena Bielenda (0) – CPS; 

15 IV Julian Siemion (67) – CPS; 

17 IV Maria Makowiec (84) – CPS; 

17 IV Antonina Barszczewska (70) – CPS; 

18 IV Helena Świerk (51) – CPS; 

18 IV Stefania z Leyków Achtyl (80) – CPS; 

22 IV Andrzej Marek Stolarz (29 d.) – CPS; 

24 IV Helena Karnicka (80) – CPS; 

27 IV Albin Karbowski (50) – CPS; 

29 IV Antonina Kwaśniewska (72) – CPS;

30 IV Julia Witek (66) – CPS; 

30 IV Franciszek Walenty Ćwięka (54) – CPS; 

2 V Piotr Bury (53) – CPS; 

6 V Franciszek Wójcik (0) – CPS;

9 V Edward Parys (40) – CPS; 

12 V Józef Śledziona (63) – CPS;  

12 V Alojzy Sokół (66) – CPS;

16 V Kazimierz Czesław Witek (50) – CPS;

21 V Franciszek Knott (63) – CPS; 

22 V Maria Szczucińska (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 V Jan Stefan Wanatowicz (84) – CPS; 

23 V Pelagia Katarzyna Mysona (50) – CPS; 

24 V Jolanta Marzanna Gawryś (1 m.) – CPS; 

24 V Aleksandra Surowiec (18) – CPS-CKKJ; 

26 V Beata Krystyna Kosiorowska (8 d.) – CPRz;

? V Ewa Świątek (0) – CPS;

28 V Stanisława Kuroń (63) – CPS; 

3 VI Józef Pazdro (50) – CPS; 

3 VI Bronisław Matyka (53) – CPS; 

4 VI Alicja Maria Maj (33) – CPS; 

5 VI Kazimierz Jan Niedbała (42) – CPS; 

8 VI Izabela Gremba (3 d.) – CPS; 

11 VI Józef Michoński (77) – CPS; 

16 VI Albina Maria Cyran (44) – CPS; 

16 VI Jadwiga Piotrowska (79) – CPS-CKKJ; 

17 VI Marek Krzysztof  Rączka (8) – CPS; 

20 VI Piotr Paweł Kozik (65) – CPS; 

29 VI Beata Ewa Kwaśnik (12 d.) – CPS; 

30 VI Stanisław Jaje (36) – CPS; 

3 VII Mieczysław Mikołaj Jasiński (62) – CPS; 

3 VII Helena Lisak (0) – CPS; 

5 VII Jan Kopeć (78) – CPS; 

6 VII Elżbieta Homa (80) – CPS; 

7 VII Alfons Faran (65) – CPS; 

7 VII Edyta Szastak (16 d.) – CPS;

11 VII Wojciech Zięba (61) – CPS;  

16 VII Adam Adamcio (10 d.) – CPS; 

21 VII Anna Kamińska (72) – CPS; 

22 VII Czesława Skrzypczyk (62) – CPS; 

22 VII Maciej Hyjek (61) – CPS; 

24 VII Zbigniew Jerzy Jakubas (8 m.) – CPS; 

25 VII Jan Skóra (58) – CPS; 

26 VII Kazimierz Kapustka (60) – CPS;

27 VII Maria Magda (84) – CPS; 

27 VII Marian Ryniewicz (71) – CKP; 

29 VII Piotr Józef Wanatowicz (65) – CPS; 

1 VIII Czesław Szyszka (40) – CPS; 

2 VIII Józef Wąż (11 d.) – CPS; 

3 VIII Jacek Gaj (0) – CPS;

4 VIII Julia Midura (71) – CPS; 

5 VIII Adela Szlęzak (86) – CPS; 

6 VIII Grzegorz Prykas (73) – CPS; 

13 VIII Ludwika Kamuda (66) – CPS; 

18 VIII Jacek Zdzisław Gaj (15 d.) – CPS;

23 VIII Eugeniusz Ochab (48) – CPS; 

24 VIII Maria Kłaczyńska (66) – CPS; 

25 VIII Zofia Kolankowska (49) – CPS; 

25 VIII Mieczysława Serafińska (45) – CPS;

28 VIII Roman Miodunka (62) – CPS;

30 VIII Zdzisława Wanatowicz (44) – CPS; 

31 VIII Ludwik Jeż (84) – CPS; 

31 VIII Olga Puffi (62) – CPS; 

2 IX Aurelia Władysława Pupa (70) – CPS; 

2 IX Stanisław Bednarczyk (67) – CPS;

5 IX Władyslaw Sobol (62) – CPS; 

6 IX Henryk Władysław Latos (50) – CPS; 

7 IX Andrzej Ślusarz (5 d.) – CPS; 

9 IX Janusz Rutkowski (2 d.) – CPS; 

10 IX Anna Naprawa (70) – CPS;

10 IX Henryk Krzysztoforski (41) – CPS; 

15 IX Stanisław Stala (63) – CPS; 

22 IX Stefan Gradowski (58) – CPS;

22 IX Jan Jeż (59) – CPS; 

24 IX Krystyna Jachyra (74) – CPS; 

27 IX Wacława Weryńska (77) – CPS; 

1 X Jan Chruściel (77) – CPS; 

1 X Jan Ortyl (64) – CPS;

2 X Franciszek Józef Żola (67) – CPS; 

2 X Władysław Mytych (?) - ?-CKKJ;

3 X Ludwik Król (84) – CPS; 

3 X Piotr Pomykała (3 d.) – CPS; 

4 X Leonad Rut (41) – CPS; 

4 X Marian Ratusiński (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

7 X Maria Martyniak (85) – CPS; 

7 X Barbara Pazdro (70) – CPS; 

14 X Antoni Słąba (45) – CPS; 

18 X Zofia Łaz (67) – CPS; 

28 X Stanisław Pogoda (81) – CPS; 

30 X Adam Stefan Występek (60) – CPS; 

2 XI Anna Magda (69) – CPS; 

3 XI Edward Stanisław Nowak (33) – CPS; 

3 XI Michał Józef Dusberger (67) – CPS; 

12 XI Andrzej Mycek (75) – CPS; 

13 XI Jacek Graboś (2 d.) – CPS;

16 XI Władysław Szafer (84) – Kraków; 

17 XI Stanisław Cybulko (62) – CPS; 

21 XI Maria Waleria z Pyzikiewiczów Siewierska (31) – CPS;

21 XI Stanisław Bystrowski (73) – CPS; 

21 XI Stefan Józef Brąglewicz (74) – CPS; 

25 XI Władysław Andrzej Kubala (64) – CPS; 

27 XI Jan Tadeusz Kołek (37) – CPS; 

29 XI Romuald Zaniewicz (65) – CPS; 

3 XII Aniela Żelasko (80) – CPS; 

3 XII Krystyna Wrażeń (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

4 XII Ignacy Marian Ratusiński (63) – CPS; 

5 XII Bolesław Michał Wydro (48) – CPS; 

7 XII Anna Maria Duszkiewicz (19 d.) – CPS; 

12 XII Kamila Jakubowska (82) – CPS; 

18 XII Rozalia Setera (71) – CPS; 

21 XII Mieczysław Put ((43) – CPS; 

23 XII Adela Weryńska (66) – CPS; 

24 XII Urszula Anna Kardyś (28 d.) – CPS; 

25 XII Teresa Danielska (44) – CPS; 

25 XII Stefania Kacała (70) – CPS;

26 XII Alfreda Kruczkiewicz (14) – CPS; 

30 XII Roman Karaszewski (67) – CPS; 

30 XII Eugeniusz Władysław Płuchowski (47) – CPS;   

? Józef Śledziona (63) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Królikiewicz (82) – Kraków;

? Alojzy Sokół (66) – CPS;

? Emil Wojtowicz (82) – CPS;

? Helena Czechowicz (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Hyjek (85) – CPS;

? Stanisława Kuroń (?) – CPS;

? Edward Rybak (?) – CPS;

? Julia Tarańczuk (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Woźniak (?) – CPS;

? Ernest Cieślik (?) – CPS;

? Henryk Krzysztoforski (?) – CPS;

? Jan Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Jakub Wilczek (81) – CPS;

? Stefania Kacała (?) – CPS;

? Eugeniusz Ochab (?) – CPS;

? Adela Ślęzak (?) – CPS;

? Zdzisława Wanatowicz (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Wróbel (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka z Pazdrów Godzisz (67) – CPS;

? Jan Jeż (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kasprzak (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Kwaśniewska (?) – CPS;

? Edward Nowak (?) – CPS;

? Emil Wójtowicz (?) – CPS;

? Helena Bodnar (?) – CPS;

? Honorata Biesiadecka (77) – CPS;

? Jan Krzysztofik (?) – CPS;

? Eugeniusz Łempa (?) – CPS;

? Roman Miodunka (?) – CPS;

? Anna Sadzikowska (74) – CPS;

? Stanisław Bystrowski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Jaje (?) – CPS;

? Franciszek Knott (?) – CPS;

? Eugeniusz Lisak (?) – CPS;

? Zofia z Janeczków Niziołek (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Lelakowska (61) – CPS;

? Wacław Ryba (?) – CPS;

? Jan Rymanowski (?) – CPS;

 

1971

1 I Józef Wintonów (25) – CPS;

4 I Antonina Julia Kiczura (74) – CPS; 

7 I Karol Józef Grębosz (58) – CPS;

12 I Maria Szewczyk (70) – CPS;

13 I Wojciech Strąk (65) – CPS; 

13 I Józef Korpanty (72) – CPS; 

14 I Bronisław Ząbek (68) – CPS-CKKJ; 

19 I Augustyn Dobrzański (42) – CPS; 

20 I Antoni Sucharzewski (74) – CPS; 

22 I Józef  Midura (18 d.) – CPS; 

5 II Teodor Mordec (3) – CPS;

7 II Maria Rusin (61) – CPS; 

11 II Jan Rado (86) – CPS; 

14 II Wojciech Wojtczak (89) – CPS;

15 II Barbara Maziarz (4 m.) – CPS;

16 II Maria Marcińczak (75) – CPS; 

16 II Wojciech Jan Mazur (58) – CPS;  

20 II Anna z Reców Kisiel (70) – CPS; 

24 II Tadeusz Karol Pokrzywa (37) – CPS;

24 II Stanisław Ogorzałek (45) – CPS; 

26 II Jakub Świątek (22 d.) – CPS; 

27 II Bronisława Zofia z Kurmaniaków Kilian (56) – CPS; 

2 III Wojciech Franciszek Niedzielski (1 m.) – CPS; 

3 III Franciszka Julia Gajda (81) – CPS; 

3 III Władysław Zdziebło (77) – CPS; 

5 III Stanisław Rządzki (85) – CPS;

7 III Stanisław Pogoda z d. Schab (78) – CPS; 

7 III Emilia Toczyńska (75) – CPS; 

8 III Waleria Franciszka z Leyków Perzyńska (71) – CPS; 

10 III Łucja Głód (93) – CPS; 

12 III Maria Skóra (56) – CPS; 

13 III Helena Magdziak (67) – CPS; 

14 III Grzegorz Szteliga (3 d.) – CPS; 

15 III Władysław Kolin (50) – CPS; 

16 III Ludwik Pazdyk (61) – CPS; 

17 III Maria Elżbieta Kuczera (60) – CPS; 

21 III Władysław Modelski (65) – CPS; 

21 III Bronisława Koba (66) – CPS; 

23 III Anastazja Skirecka (61) – CPS; 

26 III Helena Bucka (60) – CPS; 

27 III Stanisław Osmola (70) – CPS; 

30 III Karolina Mazur (80) – CPS; 

1 IV Michał Toczyński (68) – CPS; 

2 IV Mieczysław Helowicz (41) – CPS; 

3 IV Henryk Ruszkiewicz (51) – CPS; 

10 IV Józef Wiktor Filaczyński (90) – CPS; 

15 IV Stanisława Woźniak (65) – CPRz?; 

21 IV Tadeusz Kucharski (63) – CPS; 

21 IV Józefa Gawlik (53) – CPS; 

22 IV Czesław Mikołaj Slany (65) – CPS; 

29 IV Zofia z Brandtów Zazulak (83) – CPS;

29 IV Maria Zaremba (71) – CPS; 

30 IV Stanisław Wincenciak (49) – CPS; 

2 V Eugeniusz Grazda (48) – CPS;     

4 V Władysław Partyka (75) – CPS; 

6 V Stanisław Zygmunt Maraszewski (69) – Zakopane;

7 V Anna Bakata (9 d.) – CPS; 

9 V Stanisława Raczyńska (56) – CPS; 

12 V Józef Rządzki (61) – CPS; 

12 V Aleksander Kozub ( 39) – CPS; 

14 V Józefa Kazana (82) – CPS; 

20 V Barbara Maziarz (21 d.) – CPS;

20 V Józef i Ryszard Lonczak (1 d.) – CPS; 

20 V Maria Stadnicka (87) – CPS; 

21 V Maria Blicharz (92) – CPS; 

24 V Waleria z Kubików Zdonek (78) – CPS; 

25 V Andrzej Stec (1,5) – CPS; 

29 V Włodzimierz Stochel (61) – CPS; 

4 VI Mieczysław Antoni Sokólski (66) – CPS; 

5 VI Katarzyna Wrażeń (55) – CPS; 

5 VI Magdalena Niedbała (84) – CPS; 

6 VI Maria Niedbała (71) – CPS; 

7 VI Jan Rżany (73) – CPS; 

8 VI Antoni Lasocki (76) – CPS; 

9 VI Stefania Czarnawska (63) – CPS;

9 VI Zofia Cebula (63) – CPS; 

10 VI   Aleksander Motyl (50) – CPS;

13 VI Antoni Zygmunt (61) – CPS; 

19 VI Jadwiga Toporowska (64) – CPS; 

19 VI Helena Zofia Pęgiel (21) – CPS; 

20 VI Maria Wcisło (4 d.) – CPS; 

24 VI Lucjan Stępień (59) – CPS;

30 VI Władysław Niedbała (69) – CPS;

30 VI Anna Skrzyniarz (0) – CPS; 

30 VI Józef Skop (65) – CPS; 

3 VII Irena z Adamieckich Jaderna (65) – CPS; 

3 VII Janina z Żelasków Klaus (48) – CPS; 

4 VII Ewa Magdalena Wilk (7) – CPS; 

5 VII Stefan Sobuś (61) – CPS; 

5 VII Anna Bronisława Rudolf (63) – CPS; 

7 VII Józefa Kopera (77) – CPS; 

11 VII Tomasz Lewiński (?) – CPS;

12 VII Czesław Karpiński (69) – CPS; 

12 VII Bogusław Bogdan Dziedzic (29) – CPS?; 

13 VII Tadeusz Jasiński (42) – CPS; 

18 VII Franciszek Burghardt (76) – CPS; 

18 VII Mikołaj Chmielowiec (71) – CPS; 

21 VII Józef Król (47) – CPS; 

21 VII Feliksa Bieżanek (68) – CPS;

21 VII Wacław Franciszek Łepski (46) – CPS;

24 VII Wojciech Sabaj (1 d.) – CPS; 

26 VII Władysław Szelest (84) – CPS; 

27 VII Anna Sypek (88) – CPS; 

29 VII Józef Keller (78) – CPS; 

29 VII Józef Żak (0) – CPS; 

31 VII Maria Czerwińska (39) – CPS; 

4 VIII Maria Kania (83) – CPS;

5 VIII Tekla Ćwik (79) – CPS; 

7 VIII Adam Zygmunt Skowron (44) – CPS;

7 VIII Tomasz Filipowski (26 d.) – CPS; 

7 VIII Jan Armatys (68) – Przecław; 

10 VIII Maria Kania (83) – CPS; 

10 VIII Amalia Siemion (64) – CPS;

13 VIII Franciszek Skrzypczyk (70) – CPS;

14 VIII Andrzej Rządzki (0) – CPS;

15 VIII Ludwika Rzeszut (64) – CPS; 

18 VIII Józef Piękoś (56) – CPS; 

22 VIII Beata Pazdyk (43 d.) – CPS;

25 VIII  Jan Łaz (1 dz.) – CPS; 

26 VIII Aniela Małek (65) – CPS; 

27 VIII Stanisław Guła (41) – CPS;

29 VIII Jakub Żak (72) – CPS;

1 IX Aniela Gadziała (62) – CPS; 

2 IX Józef Tadeusz Uliasz (40) – CPS; 

8 IX Zofia Władysława Solarska (80) – CPS; 

9 IX Marek Występek (56) – CPS; 

10 IX Stanisław Bełzo (44) – CPS; 

12 IX Stanisław Tęczyński (74) – CPS; 

14 IX   Jan Wojciech Strąk (36) – CPS; 

15 IX   Piotr Dreko (58) – CPS; 

21 IX Anna Skaza (83) – CPS; 

22 IX Jan Zagórski (66) – CPS; 

22 IX Ludwika Kozioł (51) – CPS;

25 IX Jan Pyź (67) – CPS; 

26 IX Walerian Tomasz Mazur (70) – CPS; 

27 IX Teresa Wielicka (76) – CPS; 

29 IX Edward Sołtys (34) – Borowa-CKKJ;

5 X Roman Anders (85) – CPS; 

7 X Jan Lonczak (78) – CPS; 

8 X Genowefa Jadwiga Misiewicz (59) – CPS; 

9 X Maria Starzyk (62) – CPS; 

11 X Tomasz Herchel (57) – CPS; 

14 X Maria Maziarska (80) – CPS; 

16 X Maria Pomykała (47) – CPS;

17 X Krystyna Helena Cichoń (32) – CPS;

18 X Maria Aniela Weryńska (80) – CPS; 

22 X Zofia Magda (81) – CPS; 

23 X Maria z Krużlów Bednarz (84) – CPS;

23 X Apoloniusz Kielesiak (61) – CPS; 

23 X Franciszek Józef Wilk (78) – CPS; 

28 X Waleria Węgrzyn (71) – CPS; 

29 X Antoni Sobuś (0) – CPS; 

30 X Stanisław Pietryka (26) – CPS; 

31 X Julia Jacheć (73) – CPS;

4 XI Antoni Ślusarek (61) – CPS; 

6 XI Julian Ryniewicz (90) – CPS;

8 XI Zofia Władysława Solarska (80) – CPS; 

8 XI Julia Lasek (88) – CPS; 

10 XI Jan Kowalski (66) – CPS;

13 XI Stanisław Kuśnierz (64) – CPS; 

22 XI Ludwik Bąba (68) – CPS; 

22 XI Aniela Kapinos (66) – CPS; 

22 XI Władysław Dusza (66) – CPS;

23 XI Karolina Sołtys (80) – CPS; 

24 XI Ryszard Andrzej Nowak (6) – CPS; 

25 XI Władysław Lewandowski (68) – CPS; 

28 XI Józef Wojdyła (75) – CPS; 

28 XI Jan Antoni Stocerz (76) – CPS; 

30 XI Julia z Ryniewiczów Kowalska (82) – CPS;

30 XI Lucjan Guła (4 d.) – CPS; 

1 XII Aleksander Franciszek Łojczyk (81) – CPS; 

1 XII Franciszek Doszla (41) – CPS; 

4 XII Maria Antonina Olszewska-Gebel (60) – CPS; 

5 XII Salomea Piechota (68) – CPS; 

6 XII Stanisława Tekla z Rusinowskich Łojczyk (78) – CPS; 

6 XII Marian Rosiewicz (72) – CPS; 

7 XII Katarzyna Kotula (92) – CPS; 

7 XII Józef Korpanty (61) – CPS; 

7 XII Czesław Franciszek Turchan (64) – CPS; 

7 XII Leon Emil Rymanowski (63) – CPS; 

7 XII Wojciech Puzio (79) – CPS; 

8 XII Bronisława Musiał (79) – CPS; 

8 XII Maria Kralisz (0) – CPS; 

9 XII Stefania Wendeker (51) – CPS;

9 XII Franciszek Zygiel (87) – CPS; 

10 XII Zofia Kuroń (73) – CPS;

10 XII Józef Szczur (75) – CPS; 

10 XII Wojciech Tomusiak (66) – CPS;

11 XII Władysław Wyczałek (70) – CPS;

12 XII  Maria Kowalska (45) – CPS; 

13 XII Adam Pępkowski (65) – CPS; 

14 XII Karolina Bukowska (73) – CPS; 

14 XII Marian Król (2 d.) – CPS; 

16 XII Teresa z Laskowskich Jastrzębiec Kamieńska (71) – CPS; 

18 XII Kazimiera Katarzyna Lambor (77) – CPS; 

19 XII Maria Pyzikiewicz Piskor (80) – CPS; 

20 XII Ewa Skucińska (1 d.) – CPS;

21 XII Honorata Litwin (71) – CPS; 

23 XII Franciszek Jędrychowski (72) – CPS; 

23 XII Jan Kramarz (72) – CPS; 

25 XII Apolonia Groele (81) – CPS; 

29 XII  Franciszka Karaszewska (67) – CPS;

29 XII  Maria Rządzka (83) – CPS;       

? Bolesław Chodorowski (68) – CPS;

? Władysław Wyczałek (70) – CPS;

? Pelagia z Trelów Bielnias (?) – CPS;

? Walenty Czechowicz (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Dusza (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Kuroń (?) – CPS;

? Wacław Łebski (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Ogorzałek (?) – CPS;

? Irena z Adamieckich Jaderny (?) – CPS;

? Zofia z Kurmaniaków Kilian (?) – CPS;

? Waleria z Leyków Perzyńska (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Kuśnierz (?) – CPS;

? Jan Pyź (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Surowiec (?) – CPS; 

? Zofia Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Marian Tara (58) – CPS;

? Wojciech Wojtczak (?) – CPS;

? Krystyna Helena z Grzechów Cichoń (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Kurmaniak (?) – CPS;

? Kazimiera Lambor (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Rządzki (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Majów Buczkowska (?) – CPS;

? Feliks Cieśla (?) – CPS;

? Maria Czerwińska (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Gadziała (?) – CPS;

? Lucjan Stępień (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kowalska (?) – CPS;

? Rozalia Opiela (82) – CPS;

? Maria Głodzik (88) – CPS;

? Jan Wołoszczak (58) – CPS;

? Apoloniusz Kielesiak (?) – CPS;

 

1972

5 I Stefania Śpiewak (71) – CPS;

5 I Michał Stec (60) – CPS; 

8 I Waleria Skrzyniarz (73) – CPS; 

12 I Stanisław Wojciech Pisarczyk (71) – CPS; 

19 I Anna Bełza (78) – CPS; 

21 I Stanisław Antoni Sęk (40) – CPS; 

22 I Władysław Mazur (67) – CPS; 

27 I Tadeusz Godawski (51) – CPS;

29 I Józef Kopacz (43) – CPS; 

29 I Grażyna Stefania Szwakop (17) – CPS; 

30 I Małgorzata Ewa Furmańska (14) – CPRz; 

31 I Maria Cisińska (74) – CPS; 

3 II Stanisław Czachor (85) – CPS;

6 II Józef Wojciech Jaworski (38) – CPS; 

6 II Jan Jaworski (71) – CPS; 

10 II Józef Mróz (56) – CPS; 

10 II Adam Bękarciak (56) – CPS;

12 II Jan Marek (0) – CPS; 

14 II ks. Tomasz Rzepka (59) – CPRz; 

15 II Maria Trojnacka (71) – CPS; 

17 II Stefan Stokłosa (60) – CPS;

18 II Wojciech Jarocha (?) – CPS-CKKJ; 

19 II Julia Zofia Zacharska (68) – CPS; 

19 II Kazimiera Nijakowska (40) – CPS;

20 II Wojciech Chlost (76) – CPS; 

22 II Teofil Czerwiński (64) – CPS; 

23 II Julian Osmola (79) – CPS; 

25 II Antonina Gesing (83) – CPS; 

27 II Stefan Filas (64) – CPS; 

27 II Maria Osmola (75) – CPS; 

1 III Bronisława z Dziekanów Sokół (75) – CPS; 

4 III Eugeniusz Pazdyk (39) – CPS; 

6 III Józef Sokół (78) – CPS; 

7 III Jan Piechota (53) – CPS; 

8 III Krystyna Barbara Duszkiewicz (18 d.) – CPS;

8 III Marek Zaletański (0) – CPS; 

12 III Jakub Janus (74) – CPS; 

14 III Karol Osmola (86) – CPS; 

15 III Małgorzata Kania (19 d.) – CPS; 

16 III ks. Franciszek Baradziej (80) – Niedźwiedza?; 

17 III Jan Płaneta (66) – CPS; 

22 III Stanisław Król (46) – CPS; 

24 III Paweł Tadeusz Kazana (3 m.) – CPS;

24 III Stanisław Gancarz (63) – CPS; 

28 III Antonina Cyran (81) – CPS; 

28 III Julia Mazur (65) – CPS; 

28 III Władysław Buś (63) – CPS; 

28 III Emilia Komaniecka (67) – CPS;

28 III Anna z Forczków Strąg (66) - 

28 III Balbina Słaboń (74) – CPS; 

28 III Józef Dąbrowski (4 d.) – CPS;

30 III Piotr i Paweł Stec (0) – CPS; 

2 IV Bogusława Mróz (62) – CPS; 

6 IV Kazimierz Orłowski (77) – CPS; 

8 IV Maria Józefa Ślósarek (63) – CPS; 

9 IV Józef Werc (83) – CPS; 

10 IV Stanisław Dolina (63) – CPS; 

11 IV Stanisław Gałka (81) – CPS; 

12 IV Anna Jasińska (85) – CPS; 

13 IV Marian Zbigniew Wójtowicz (41) – CPS; 

16 IV Andrzej Klapa (12) – CPS; 

22 IV Franciszek Mazur (69) – CPS; 

23 IV Bronisława Adamus (61) – CPS; 

25 IV Maria Mazur (66) – CPS; 

26 IV Helena Gąsior (75) – CPS;  

29 IV Helena Brążkowska (84) – CPS; 

29 IV Stanisław Gajewski (61) – CPS; 

30 IV Mateusz Kula (65) – CPS; 

1 V Helena Leśniowska (72) – CPS; 

1 V Weronika Bronisława z Maziarzów Pazdyk (32) – CPS;

2 V Tomasz Niedbała (1 d.) – CPS;

3 V Filomena Żola (87) – CPS; 

4 V Katarzyna Kwiek (75) – CPS; 

5 V Michalina Kościówko (75) – CPS; 

5 V Maria Helena Łącz (68) – CPS; 

7 V Antonina Hyjek (77) – CPS; 

7 V Anna Jadwiga Sadowska (64) – CPS; 

8 V Julia z Gwoździowskich Maziarska (87) – CPS;

8 V Adam Kaczor (76) – CPS;  

9 V Edward Paluszek (54) – CPS;

10 V Piotr Chynowski (?) – CPS;

12 V Tadeusz Damazy Kulczyński (70) – CPS; 

13 V Stanisław Jędrusiak (70) – CPS; 

16 V Ilona Jaguszewska (2 d.) – CPS; 

19 V Michał Rup (67) – CPS; 

21 V Zofia Maryniak (85) – CPS; 

24 V Władysław Wesołowski (68) – CPS; 

25 V Adam Chudzik (53) – CPS; 

25 V Anna Rusin (67) – CPS;

26 V Wojciech Niziołek (67) – CPS; 

28 V Józef Basztura (92) – CPS; 

31 V Michał Bugaj (88) – CPS;

3 VI Filianna Drabińska (82) – CPS; 

4 VI Walenty Niemiec (79) – CPS;

5 VI Emilia Ortyl (68) – CPS; 

7 VI Jan Bratek (85) – CPS; 

8 VI Jan Wójcikowski (79) – CPS; 

9 VI Feliks Tyler (75) – CPS;

11 VI Stanisława Krystyna Kamieniecka (56) – CPS; 

11 VI Lech Jerzy Pietrzak (17) – CPS; 

11 VI Andrzej Marek Loc (6,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 VI Stefan Dybek (68) – CPS; 

15 VI Tadeusz Smolicha (46) – CPS; 

17 VI Zdzisław Cebula (45) – CPS; 

18 VI Piotr Józef Borek (3) – CPS; 

19 VI Anna Polak (87) – CPS; 

19 VI Honorata Huber (72) – CPS; 

24 VI Stanisław Weryński (73) – CPS; 

26 VI Humbert Józef Gembalski (67) – CPS; 

27 VI Tadeusz Bronisław Niklas (59) – CPS; 

27 VI Aniela z Legawców Ryzowicz (65) – CPS; 

30 VI Bronisława z Gustawów Kocaj (81) – CPS; 

1 VII Mieczysława Ciejka (13) – CPS; 

3 VII Władysław Madej (76) – CPS; 

6 VII Władyslaw Szafran (50) – CPS;

13 VII Zuzanna Franciszka Ciemięga (33) – CPS; 

15 VII Katarzyna Chwast (0) – CPS; 

16 VII Wojciech Bury (0) – CPS; 

16 VII Krystyna Wrona (0) – CPS; 

17 VII Apolonia Kula (70) – CPS; 

22 VII Zbigniew Nowak (0) – CPS; 

22 VII Józef Dobosz (58) – CPRz; 

24 VII Ludwika Wujcikowska (81) – CPS;

28 VII Janina Tajn Łozińska (75) – CPS; 

29 VII Maria Wilk (73) – CPS; 

30 VII Zofia Jachyra (73) – CPS; 

31 VII Maria Harla (41) – CPS; 

2 VIII Stanisław Trojnacki (0) – CPS; 

5 VIII Maria Zięba (70) – CPS; 

8 VIII Jan Nowak (6 d.) – CPS; 

12 VIII Adam Aleksander Laskowski (12 d.) – CPS; 

12 VIII Stanisław Edward Szczerba (57) – CPS; 

19 VIII Stanisław Dziekan (69) – CPS; 

19 VIII Józef Dziekan (58) – CPS; 

19 VIII Helena Piszczek (77) – CPS; 

23 VIII Antonina Sołtys (71) – CPS; 

28 VIII Zygmunt Zdzisław Raczyński (29) – CPS;

28 VIII Henryk Kazimierz Drozdowski (51) – CPS; 

29 VIII Katarzyna Anna Kamuda (12 d.) – CPS; 

29 VIII Władysława Staśko (74) – CPS;

1 IX Józef Piotr Flur (83) – CPS; 

1 IX Bernadetta Anna Cichoń (14) – CPS;

1 IX Marianna Ćwięka (40) – CPS; 

2 IX Anna Kozik (93) – CPS; 

3 IX Teresa Mojek (31) – CPS; 

5 IX Tadeusz Władysław Ważewski (76) – Kraków; 

8 IX Maria Skrzyniarz (85) – CPS; 

9 IX Antoni Niemiec (61) – CPS; 

10 IX Anna Surdej (77) – CPS;

10 IX Stefania Światowiec (74) – CPS;

10 IX Antonia Sokołowska (74) – CPS; 

11 IX Zofia Janina Mazur (46) – CPS; 

11 X Tomasz Trzpis (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

13 IX Kazimierz Mieczysław Pyka (44) – CPS;

13 IX Krystyna Maziarz (0) – CPS; 

14 IX Maria Józefa Dorożyńska (89) – CPS; 

14 IX Michał Rudek (70) – CPS; 

14 IX Tadeusz Gurdak (47) – CPS;

15 IX Helena Chwast (2 m.) – CPS; 

17 IX Anna Drozd (69) – CPS; 

22 IX Maria z Kędziów Kromraj (80) – CPS; 

23 IX Jan Andrzej Bednarek (74) – CPS; 

23 IX Józef Występek (67) – CPS; 

29 IX Maria z Pogodów Gacek (78) – CPS; 

29 IX Józef Duda (47) – CPS; 

30 IX Helena Witkowska (71) – CPS; 

2 X Weronika Sypek (63) – CPS; 

3 X Maria Kędzior (76) – CPS; 

5 X Mikołaj Sidoryk (70) – CPS; 

7 X Jan Duszkiewicz (74) – CPS; 

10 X Kazimierz Piotr Kwaśniewski (49) – CPS; 

10 X Katarzyna Grabowska (77) – CPS; 

13 X Aniela Kolisz (44) – CPS; 

13 X Aniela Strzępa (44) – CPS;

13 X Janusz Mazur (22) – CPS;

18 X Wojciech Wojdan (76) – CPS;

20 X Fryderyk Gembalski (74) – CPS;

20 X Agnieszka Wilk (82) – CPS;

24 X Bolesław Żola (59) – CPS; 

26 X Stanisław Wacław Bayer (65) – CPS; 

27 X Joanna Władysława Nowak (41) – CPS; 

30 X Marian Grzegorz Kawecki (6) – CPS; 

1 XI Jan Pogoda (67) – CPS; 

6 XI Karol Madej (70) – CPS; 

8 XI Tadeusz Cieśla (62) – CPS; 

12 XI Aniela Maziarz (50) – CPS; 

13 XI Michał Cioch (71) – CPS; 

15 XI Apolonia Kosowicz (75) – CPS; 

16 XI Leonard Edward Fieduszko (38) – CPS; 

17 XI Jadwiga Piechota (82) – CPS; 

17 XI Michał Strycharz (88) – CPS;

17 XI Stanisław Antoń (41) – CPS; 

18 XI Jan Duszkiewicz (66) – CPS;

19 XI Agnieszka Sidur (75) – CPS; 

20 XI Florian Niziołek (63) – CPS; 

1 XII Zofia Przygoda (42) – CPS-CKKJ; 

2 XII Zofia Katarzyna Prade (87) – CPS;

2 XII Ewa Kolisz (79) – CPS; 

2 XII Julian Stachowicz (65) – CPS; 

3 XII Małgorzata Szewczyk (85) – CPS; 

3 XII Tadeusz Tuszyński (57) – CPS; 

5 XII Waleria Roman (83) – CPS; 

6 XII Marian Jakub Brożonowicz (78) – CPS; 

8 XII Bronisława Durda (67) – CPS; 

15 XII Stanisław Błachowicz (48) – CPS; 

17 XII Agata Bąk (73) – CPS; 

17 XII Katarzyna Jakubowicz (78) – CPS; 

19 XII Władysław Wróblewski (89) – CPS; 

19 XII Maria Dudzik (0) – CPS; 

20 XII Jan Gawryś (77) – CPS; 

26 XII Marek Zuba (14) – CPS-CKKJ; 

28 XII Bronisława Łanocha (77) – CPS; 

28 XII Stefania Kozik (59) – CPS; 

30 XII? Mariusz Kawęcki (6) – CPS;

31 XII Marian Ryniewicz (72) – CPS; 

31 XII Józef Bogdan (83) – CPRz;

? Michał Bugaj (88) – CPS;

? Stanisław Książnicki (67) – CPS;

? Stanisław Gancarz (?) – CPS;

? Anna Grzelak (?) – CPS;

? Józef Kopacz (?) – CPS; 

? Maria Maziarska (?) – CPS;

? Jan Klimek (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Antoń (?) – CPS;

? Maria Szpara (?) – CPS;

? Stefania Śpiewak (?) – CPS;

? Wojciech Wojdan (?) – CPS;

? Adam Kaczor (?) – CPS;

? Kazimiera Nijakowska (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Buczkowski (?) – CPS;

? Wiktoria Gruszecka (78) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Gurdak (?) – CPS;

? Janusz Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Maria Rzepka (?) – CPS;

? Antonina Sokołowska (?) – CPS;

? Janina Łozińska (?) – CPS; 

? Emilia Ortyl (?) – CPS;

? Marianna Ćwięka (?) – CPS;

? Cecylia ze Sławińskich Filipowska (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Jakubowiec (?) – CPS;

? Ewa Kolisz (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława z Obutelewiczow Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Julia Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Anna Mojek (?) – CPS;

? Weronika Pazdyk (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Pezda (?) – CPS;

? Aniela z Legawców Ryzowicz (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Forczków Strąg (?) – CPS;

 

1973

1 I Maria Skiba (0) – CPS;

1 I Maria Rogalska (76) – CPS; 

3 I Władysław Surowiec (72) – CPS; 

5 I Anna Urszula Rogóż (2,5 m.) – CPS; 

6 I Jan Basiaga (58) – CPS; 

8 I Karolina Zofia ze Szczerbów Cyz (84) – CPS;

10 I Stanisław Wydro (50) – CPS; 

10 I Maksymilian Julian Hałata (21 d.) – CPS; 

11 I Karolina Mleczkowska (71) – CPS; 

11 I Maria Skiba (0) – CPS;

13 I Michał Tajn (77) – CPS; 

17 I Marcin Filip Krzemiński (72) – CPS;

17 I Leon Weryński (54) – CPS; 

18 I Roman Lewandowski (55) – CPS; 

23 I Magdalena Ruta (85) – CPS; 

24 I Kazimiera Kruk (50) – CPS; 

26 I Władysław Mazur (66) – CPS; 

28 I Karolina Fiałkiewicz (80) – CPRz; 

30 I Czesław Guła (47) – CPS;

31 I Franciszka Kilian z d. Grudzień (73) – CPS;

1 II Mariusz Dziekan (19 d.) – CPS; 

4 II Ryszard Jaworowski (22) – CPS;

4 II Kazimierz Kowalik (1 d.) – CPS; 

5 II Stefan Rokoszak (74) – CPS; 

5 II Feliks Kaczor (64) – CPS;

15 II Tomasz Mróz (4 m.) – CPS; 

17 II Jan Kołacz (65) – CPS; 

20 II Władysław Kubik (63) – CPS; 

24 II Feliks Piepszny (59) – CPS; 

25 II Bronisław Kolisz (73) – CPS; 

1 III Wojciech Niedzielski (1 m.) – CPS;

2 III Anna Juras (61) – CPS; 

3 III Helena Hamer (81) – CPS; 

4 III Piotr Sławiński (78) – Radomyśl Wielki; 

4 III Władysława Dec (54) – CPRz; 

5 III Franciszek Totoń (64) – CPS; 

5 III Louis Kalb (87) – CPS; 

10 III Paweł Drabik (69) – CPS; 

10 III Elżbieta Mazur (76) – CPS;

10 III Michalina Wójcik (62) – CPS; 

12 III Janina Anna Brońska (78) – CPS; 

13 III Jerzy Kardyś (1) – CPS;

14 III Piotr Bieniek (80) – CPS; 

16 III Jerzy Antoni Kardyś (1) – CPS; 

19 III Anna Dudek (65) – CPS; 

19 III Wiktoria Józefa Matys (73) – CPS; 

21 III Stanisław Płaza (64) – CPS; 

21 III Karolina Krupa (89) – CPS; 

22 III Dorota Kosterska (1,5 m.) – CPS;

24 III Piotr Adamski (76) – Wrocław; 

25 III Jan Poznalski (48) – CPS; 

30 III Grażyna Helena Dudek (29 d.) – CPS; 

1 IV Augusta (Augustyn?) Stocerz (77) – CPS; 

5 IV Tadeusz Ignacy Kazana (73) – CPS; 

6 IV Janina Platon (52) – CPS; 

6 IV Sławomir Leń (1 d.) – CPS; 

7 IV Małgorzata Celina Nowicka (2) – CPS; 

7 IV Maria Prokop (0) – CPS; 

8 IV Aniela Antonów (84) – CPS; 

8 IV Katarzyna Rządzka (87) – CPS; 

8 IV Józefa Kysiak (75) – CPS; 

13 IV Stanisław Władysław Bieś (52) – CPS; 

14 IV Józefa Kupiec (65) – CPS; 

16 IV Paweł Kula (70) – CPRz; 

17 IV Genowefa Łobudek (85) – CPS; 

19 IV Maria Siewierska (85) – CPRz; 

21 IV Bożena Grażyna Pazdan (1 m.) – CPS; 

23 IV Teresa Serafin (1 m.) – CPS;

25 IV Józefa z Duszkiewiczów Surowiec (90) – CPS; 

26 IV Eugeniusz Zacharczenko (63) – CPS; 

28 IV Edyta Walska (19 d.) – CPS; 

29 IV Wojciech Kopacz (71) – CPS;

2 V Maria Gruszowska (83) – CPS; 

5 V Józef Jadaś (78) – CPS; 

5 V Tekla Litwin (77) – CPS; 

7 V Feliks Krupa (42) – CPS; 

9 V Antoni Skiba (71) – CPS; 

10 V Michał Skrzypek (65) – CPS; 

11 V Stanisław Matys (70) – CPS; 

12 V Maria Pławiak Puzio (71) – CPS-CKKJ; 

17 V Kazimierz Ryzowicz (62) – CPS; 

18 V Jan Garlewicz (62) – CPS; 

19 V Józefa Czerwińska (69) – CPS; 

20 V Wiktoria Rączka (74) – CPS;

20 V Mieczysław Wojdat (65) – CPS; 

20 V Stefania Wanda Piechocińska (82) – CPS; 

25 V Maria Starzyk (86) – CPS; 

25 V Anna Herczakowska (69) – CPS; 

25 V Władysław Niedbałowski (74) – CPRz; 

28 V Wiktor Bucki (67) – CPS; 

2 VI Władysław Czachor (43) – CPS; 

6 VI Jan Świniuch (77) – CPRz; 

7 VI Małgorzata Nowicka (2) – CPS;

7 VI Władysław Krzemieniec (69 – CPS; 

9 VI Jan Solarski (67) – CPS; 

13 VI Maria Anna Rybak (66) – CPRz;

17 VI Adam Chotaj (18) – CPS;

17 VI Jadwiga Wydro (68) – CPS;

19 VI Eleonora z Rogalskich Popiel (73) – CPS; 

19 VI Tomasz Chojecki (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 VI Zofia Drabik (30) – CPS; 

22 VI Maria Konczewska (2 d.) – CPS; 

24 VI Katarzyna Bednarczyk (96) – CPS; 

28 VI Eugenia Kapusta (67) – CPS; 

3 VII Elżbieta Żybula (2 d.) – CPS; 

4 VII Maria Występek (78) – CPS; 

5 VII Gerard Morytko (2 d.) – CPS;

7 VII Genowefa Krużel (48) – CPS; 

8 VII Eugenia Elżbieta Sikora (69) – CPS;

13 VII  Jerzy Rosadziński (18) – CPS; 

16 VII Stanisław Jan Kilian (41) – CPS; 

19 VII Franciszek Ciepły (84) – CPS; 

22 VII Stanisław Mazur (59) – CPS; 

23 VII Jadwiga Bronisława Lisiewicz (72) – CPS; 

24 VII Weronika Działowska (60) – CPS; 

25 VII Ignacy Barnaś (59) – CPS; 

26 VII  Jan Celiński-Mystaw (91) – CPS;

26 VII  Benedykt Polak (19) – CPS; 

27 VII Cecylia Helena z Bryków Duszkiewicz (57) – CPS; 

28 VII Krzysztof Maciejowski (9,5) – CPS; 

1 VIII Maria Folcik (16) – CPS; 

5 VIII Stanisław Krężel (35) – CPS; 

10 VIII Michał Skrzypek (71) – CPS; 

10 VIII Jan Tomasz Kiliński (43) – CPS; 

11 VIII Maria Łojczyk (94) – CPS; 

11 VIII Stanisław Skrzypek (25) – CPS; 

13 VIII Mikołaj Kinal (94) – CPS; 

15 VIII Anna Gołębiowska (79) – CPS;

16 VIII Stanisław Kilian (41) – CPS; 

17 VIII Zbigniew Wacław Serafiński (19) – CPS; 

18 VIII Helena z Ziernickich Leszkiewicz (73) – CPS; 

20 VIII Agnieszka Piękoś (1 d.) – CPS; 

23 VIII Franciszek Szyszka (46) – CPS;

24 VIII Wojciech Kowalski (0) – CPS; 

25 VIII Piotr Dudek (1 m.) – CPS; 

30 VIII Anna Maria Maksymowicz (91) – CPS; 

1 IX  Józefa Hasek (79) – CPS; 

5 IX Wojciech Drożdżowski (68) – CPS; 

6 IX Rudolf Łuczak (70) – CPS; 

7 IX Maria Jasińska (64) – CPS; 

7 IX Edmund Gąsior (48) – CPS; 

7 IX Julian Osmola (73) – CPS; 

9 IX Maria Kuraś (66) – CPS; 

11 IX Marianna Tajer (73) – CPS; 

14 IX Jan Cholewa (69) – CPS; 

15 IX Michał Cebula (64) – CPS;

15 IX Wojciech Maziarz (73) – CPS; 

17 IX Stanisław Wiktor Piekarski (60) – CPS; 

19 IX Zofia Mieczysława Droba (79) – CPS; 

20 IX Maria Mularz (62) – CPS; 

23 IX Lucyna Książek (53) – CPS; 

24 IX Mieczysław Jan Ziarko (48) – CPS; 

24 IX Józef Sieja (66) – CPS; 

24 IX Zdzisław Gąsiorek (50) – CPS;

24 IX Henryk Żelasko (23) – CPS;

25 IX Józef Mojek (77) – CPS; 

30 IX Maria Skiba (86) – CPS; 

1 X Stefan Pazdyk (57) – CPS;

1 X Katarzyna Fudyszyn (82) – CPS; 

1 X Józef Pikul (71) – CPS; 

4 X Henryk Wieczerzak ( 45) – CPS; 

4 X Bronisława Ciejka (83) – CPS; 

8 X Lucjan Radzikowski (54) – CPS; 

9 X Wiktoria z Sokołowskich Weryńska (69) – CPS;

9 X Wacław Saran (50) – CPS; 

14 X Władysław Psota (52) – CPS; 

15 X Anna Klich (68) – CPS; 

16 X Maria Sowa (72) – CPS; 

17 X Karol Bąk (60) – CPS; 

19 X Antonina Komaniecka (86) – CPS; 

19 X Józefa Dreko (52) – CPS; 

19 X Julian Guziakiewicz (66) – CPS; 

21 X Stanisława Chruściel (32) – Rzędzianowice-CKKJ; 

21 X Michał Pyzikiewicz (69) – CPRz; 

23 X Zofia Dziadosz (65) – CPS; 

24 X Tadeusz Wondołowski (70) – CPS; 

25 X Alicja Anna Cyran (2) – CPS; 

26 X Maria Elżbieta Adamczyk (54) – CPS; 

31 X Stanisław Leopold Fuk (73) – CPS; 

3 XI Antoni Kolbus (75) – CPS; 

3 XI Maria Cioch (65) – CPS;

7 XI Janina Maria Działo (51) – CPS; 

11 XI Wincenty Lizakowski (44) – CPS;

15 XI Józef Doda (61) – CPS; 

17 XI Adam Wiktor Chotaj (18) – CPS; 

18 XI Janina Doszla (64) – CPS; 

18 XI Stanisław Kozak (52) – CPS; 

18 XI Stanisława Kazana (76) – CPS;

18 XI Bolesław Kochlik (71) – CPS; 

22 XI Władysław Jan Bukowski (50) – CPS; 

23 XI Mieczysław Klaus (52) – CPS; 

26 XI Helena Kopera (79) – CPS; 

26 XI Stanisława Kasprzak (24) – CPS;

27 XI Wiktoria Wilczek (80) – CPS; 

28 XI Adam Stanisław Dereń (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

30 XI Barbara Siejka (27) – CPS; 

30 XI Michalina Pyzikiewicz (74) – CPRz; 

2 XII Jan Kolemba (57) – CPS; 

4 XII Anna Barszcz (74) – CPS; 

8 XII Roman Indyk (63) – CPS;

9 XII Tadeusz Józef Nowicki (43) – CPS; 

9 XII Anna Domagała (87) – CPS; 

10 XII Stefania Hordejuk (78) – CPS; 

10 XII Stanisław Skorek (68) – CPS;

10 XII Aneta Chlebicka (0) – CPS;

10 XII Wioletta Chlebicka (0) – CPS; 

11 XII Helena Słabocha (62) – CPS; 

18 XII Karolina Gaweł (82) – CPS; 

20 XII Hermina Olimpia Królikiewicz (80) – CPS?;

23 XII Stefan Pilicz (84) – CPS; 

23 XII Jan Korycki (35) – CPS; 

25 XII Michał Piękoś (76) – CPS; 

25 XII Karolina Sudek (80) – CPS; 

26 XII Antoni Zięba (64) – CPS; 

26 XII Stanisława Machoś (72) – CPS; 

26 XII Maria Górkiewicz (76) – CPS; 

? Leon Weryński (54) – CPS;

? Wojciech Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Eleonora ze Szczepanowskich Mazurkiewicz (86) – CPS;

? Jurek Rosadziński  (?) – CPS;

? Aniela Antonow (?) – CPS;

? Helena Czerw (43) – CPS;

? Roman Indyk (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna z Krępów Krówka (?) – CPS;

? Lucjan Książek (?) – CPS;

? Maria Bratek (?) – CPS;

? Barbara Ciołkosz (61) – CPS;

? Wojciech Maziarz (?) – CPS;

? Józef Strzelczyk (?) – CPS;

? Helena Hammer (81) – CPS;

? Aniela z Kolasińskich Leyko (?) – CPS;

? Ignacy Mioduna (80) – CPS;

? Józefa Cuber (?) – CPS;

? Jan Jaworski (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Kowalik (84) – CPS;

? Genowefa Krużel (?) – CPS;

? Krzysztof Maciejowski (?) – CPS;

? Magdalena Ruła (86) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Rządzka (?) – CPS;

? Wacław Saran (?) – CPS;

? Marianna Tajer (?) – CPS;

? Michalina Wójcik (?) – CPS;

? Mariusz Dziekan (?) – CPS;

? Marian Leś (18) – CPS;

? Jadwiga Wydro (?) – CPS;

? Józef Gąsior (?) – CPS;

? Józef Mojek (?) – CPS;

? Michał Piękoś (?) – CPS;

? Benedykt Polak (?) – CPS;

? Wiktoria Wilczek (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Białorucka (?) – CPS;

? Maciej Budziński (?) – CPS;

? Maria Cioch (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Fijał (?) – CPS;

? Ryszard Jaworowski (?) – CPS;

? Franciszka Kilian z d. Grudzień (?) – CPS;

? Józefa Mazur (?) – CPS;

? Anna z Ryniewiczów Korpanty (71) – CPS;

? Ignacy Lelakowski (63) – CPS;

? Stefan Pazdyk (?) – CPS;

? Władysława z Sokołów Piękoś (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Ryzowicz (?) – CPS;

? Józefa z Duszkiewiczów Surowiec (?) – CPS;

? Bolesław Dziekan (32) – CPS;

? Józef Buziak (?) – Książnice-CKKJ; 

 

 

1974

9 I Emil Gross (55) – CPS; 

12 I Eleonora Skowron (78) – CPS; 

14 I Anna Koliba (85) – CPS; 

15 I Antonina Mordec (85) – CPS; 

17 I Franciszek Rokosz (74) – CPS; 

23 I Jan Gawryś (87) – CPS; 

25 I Zofia Mroczek (42) – CPS;

25 I Zbigniew Franciszek Światowiec (35) – CPS; 

30 I Adam Bieleń (66) – CPS; 

30 I Józef Sołtys (54) – CPS;

31 I Agnieszka Cieśla (90) – CPS; 

4 II Michał Strug (74) – CPS; 

5 II Agnieszka Lasek (90) – CPS; 

6 II Wojciech Reipold (0) – CPS; 

7 II Iwona Jolanta Mieszkowicz (12 d.) – CPS; 

9 II Henryk Kamieniecki (61) – CPS; 

11 II Eugeniusz Dul (44) – CPS; 

14 II Katarzyna Rybińska (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 II Katarzyna z Drożdżów Birkowska (90) – CPS; 

21 II Danuta Ludwika Woźniak (35) – CPS;

2 III Tomasz Przebieglec (77) – CPS;

2 III Stanisław Lewandowski (56) – Dobrynin-CKKJ; 

4 III Józef Jan Sączawa (61) – CPS; 

5 III Apolinary Baltazar Łuczyński (68) – CPS; 

6 III Maksymilian Jan Blamowski (48) – CPS;

7 III Cecylia ze Sławińskich Filipowska (47) – CPS; 

9 III Paweł Mazur (0) – CPS; 

10 III Zofia Mazur (68) – CPS; 

12 III Bronisława Siwiec (74) – CPRz; 

12 III Anna Józefa Gawryś (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

12 III Julia Lewandowska (88) – CPRz;

13 III Stanisław Józef Wanatowicz (43) – CPS; 

13 III Józefa Kaczor (76) – CPS; 

14 III Jan Rzeszutek (86) – CPS; 

14 III Stanisław Szot (48) – CPS; 

14 III Józef Bożek (66) – CPS; 

14 III Tadeusz Józef Kozioł (55) – CPS;

15 III Mariusz Durak (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

17 III Stefan Łukaszek (70) – CPS; 

21 III Stanisław Maziarz (62) – CPS; 

21 III Joanna Felicja Korpanty (89) – CPS;

22 III Magdalena Vanous (0) – CPS; 

25 III Kazimierz Siwiec (60) – CPS;

25 III Helena Kowalska (60) – CPS; 

25 III Konstanty Kozioł (69) – CPS; 

28 III Stefania Ochalik (69) – CPS; 

2 IV Kazimierz Babula (51) – CPS-CKKJ; 

2 IV Antonina Peret (78) – CPS; 

7 IV Paulina z Wyczałków Holicz (88) – CPS; 

7 IV Anna Rutkowska (68) – CPS; 

8 IV Jan Niziołek (78) – CPS; 

9 IV Józef Mokrzycki (42) – CPS;

9 IV Tomasz Brzuszek (61) – CPS;

9 IV Edward Czerwiński (1 m.) – CPS;

9 IV Waldemar Kozioł (2 m.) – CPS;

12 IV Jan Pogoda (39) – CPS-CKKJ; 

13 IV Zbigniew Tadeusz Kaysiewicz (65) – CPS;

13 IV Józef Władoń (77) – CPS; 

14 IV Maria Mazur (84) – CPS;  

15 IV Urszula ze Stachowiaków Kresak (45?) – CPS; 

20 IV Feliks Stojek (68) – CPS; 

21 IV Małgorzata Pietras (1 d.) – CPS; 

21 IV Jan Duszkiewicz (77) – CPS; 

25 IV Henryka Pazdro (40) – CPS;

26 IV Ryszard Ławruk (44) – CPS; 

27 IV Walenty Maziarz (82) – CPS; 

27 IV Wiktoria Lampińska (76) – CPS; 

29 IV Jan Gil (63) – CPS; 

1 V Władysław Bieniek (76) – CPS; 

2 V Piotr Dziąbek (84) – CPS; 

2 V Mieczysław Kula (62) – CPS; 

2 V Grzegorz Cebula (5) –CPS;

4 V Eugeniusz Zbigniew Wojda (38) – CPS; 

4 V Adam Leś (3 d.) – CPS;

10 V Władysław Surzydecki (43) – CPS; 

12 V Józefa Majka (81) – CPS;

12 V Stanisław Pypłacz (50) – CPS; 

15 V Władysław Mazur (56) – CPS; 

20 V Wojciech Strugała (1 m.) – CPS;

21 V Józefa Mazur (76) – CPS; 

24 V Piotr Jachyra (75) – CPS; 

24 V Marianna Zubrzycka (75) – CPS; 

24 V Lidia z Dobrowolskich Urban (71) – CPS; 

25 V Witold Rogóż (4) – CPS-CKKJ; 

27 V Luiza Agnieszka Trznadel (1,5 m.) – CPS; 

30 V Aniela Hyjek (83) – CPS; 

31 V Maria Toczyńska (85) – CPS; 

31 V Edward Stanisław Grębosz (58) – CPS; 

31 V Michał Żachowski (81) – CPS; 

1 VI Edward Stefan Holipka (38) – CPS; 

2 VI Stanisław Machnicki (78) – CPS; 

2 VI Antoni Kurtyka (71) – CPS; 

3 VI Jan Bik (86) – CPS;

3 VI Jerzy Kazimierz Rogowski (44) – CPS; 

5 VI Jan Niziński (59) – CPS; 

7 VI Andrzej Indyk (78) – CPS;

8 VI Adam Stanisław Myjak (27 d.) – CPS; 

11 VI Joanna Źródło (13 d.) – CPS; 

12 VI Katarzyna Kozak (81) – CPS;

14 VI Wacław Kowalski (62) – CPS; 

15 VI Michał Gołębiowski (51) – CPS; 

15 VI Józef Jankowski (62) – CPS; 

16 VI Aniela Toczyńska (77) – CPS; 

16 VI Bolesław Gruszka (40) – CPS; 

27 VI Jan Janeczek (1 dz.) – CPS; 

27 VI Adam Janeczek (1 dz.) – CPS; 

28 VI Karolina Maria Kalita (88) – CPS;

30 VI Robert Mróz (5) – CPS; 

11 VII Stanisław Wiktor (55) – CPS; 

11 VII Adam Blicharz (55) – CPS; 

15 V Maria Krupa (84) – CPS; 

15 V Karolina Juwa (78) – CPS; 

15 V Marek Kozłowski (3 m.) – CPS; 

17 VII Franciszek Galica (59) – CPS; 

18 VII Maria Burek (87) – CPS; 

20 VII Stefan Józef Siewierski (59) – CPRz; 

22 VII Mieczysław Władysław Sieroń (45) – CPS;

23 VII Hieronim Żarna (11) – CPS; 

25 VII Piotr Gancarz (61) – CPS; 

30 VII Zofia Gromada (71) – CPS;

30 VII Jan Mróz (45) – CPS; 

31 VII Janina Teresa Bątor (38) – CPS;

31 VII Sylwia Narowska (4,5 m.) – CPS; 

1 VIII Ludwika Szelest (83) – CPS; 

3 VIII Helena Kania (52) – CPS; 

4 VIII Franciszek Krupa (59) – CPS; 

4 VIII Ryszard Jan Radłowski (24) – CPS; 

4 VIII Karolina Marcićkiewicz (73) – CPRz;  

5 VIII Elżbieta Tylutka (9 d.) – CPS;

5 VIII Mieczysław Stark (48) – CPS; 

11 VIII Roman Wlaziński (50) – CPS; 

13 VIII Teresa Monika Irla (35) – CPS; 

18 VIII Henryk Paweł Złotnik (59) – CPS; 

18 VIII Leon Stala (52) – CPS; 

18 VIII Czesław Osmęda (47) – CPS;

20 VIII Gustaw Kania (63) – CPRz; 

20 VIII  Monika Sztyler (?) – CPS;

22 VIII Adam Pogoda (53) – CPS; 

25 VIII ks. Józef Midura (69) – Zaborów; 

25 VIII Wincenty Ryszard Białek (17) – CPS;

25 VIII Jan Węgrzyn (77) – CPS;

26 VIII Edyta Teresa Kamińska (2 m.) – CPS; 

26 VIII Stanisław Niziołek (3 m.) – CPS; 

27 VIII Władysław Misiewicz (37) – CPS; 

27 VIII Maria Błaszczyk (0) – CPS; 

2 IX Bronisław Józef Antoń (41) – CPS; 

6 IX Franciszka Tereś (68) – CPS; 

8 IX Jan Bomba (82) – CPS; 

9 IX Władysław Lasek (56) – CPS; 

9 IX Paweł Tabor (0) – CPS; 

11 IX Jan Dziekan (77) – CPS; 

13 IX Eugeniusz Michał Sałagaj (48) – CPS-CKKJ;

13 IX Antoni Kot-Kotkowicz (58) – CPS;

13 IX Józef Śpiewak (69) – CPS; 

14 IX Stanisław Bartnik (54) – CPS; 

14 IX Zofia Głodzik (62) – CPS;

15 IX Krystyna Aleksandra Kolankowska (22) – CPS; 

15 IX Edyta Zawada (19 d.) – CPS; 

19 IX Józefa Górska (58) – CPS; 

20 IX Michał Zięba (74) – CPS; 

21 IX Karol Wojda (70) – CPS; 

21 IX Bronisław Stryczek (78) – CPS; 

24 IX Józef Krawczyk (71) – CPS; 

25 IX Łucja Benedykta Rachwał (69) – CPS; 

26 IX Maria Batko (77) – CPS; 

26 IX Wojciech Makarczyk (49) – CPS; 

26 IX Bronisława Maziarz (74) – CPS;

27 IX Katarzyna Kordecka (75) – CPS; 

29 IX Paweł Dulniawka (0) – CPS; 

2 X Stanisław Krzysztofik (69) – CPS;

3 X Salomea z Duszajców Kawa (83) – CPS; 

4 X Józef Stachowicz (65) – CPS; 

4 X Aniela z Osmolów Goryl (73) – CPS;

5 X Paweł Sławiński (0) – CPS; 

6 X Antonina Klara Löbl (76) – CPS; 

7 X Aneta Kusek (11 d.) – CPS-CKKJ; 

8 X Bolesław Adam Sobczyk (39) – CPS;

8 X Stanisław Golec (55) – CPS; 

9 X Albin Prasiel (48) – CPS; 

9 X Wiktoria Kania (79) – CPS; 

10 X Amela Dorota Szymańska (16 d.) – CPS;

11 X Leon Jaszcz (75) – CPS; 

14 X Stanisława Brzezińska (84) – CPS; 

15 X Paweł Franciszek Sławiński (10 d.) – CPS; 

21 X Władysław Bieliński (75) – CPS; 

23 X Piotr Haniecki (67) – CPS; 

26 X Regina Ratusińska (?) – CPS-CKKJ;

27 X Władysław Szatkowski (77) – CPS; 

27 X Tadeusz Barnaś (52) – CPS; 

28 X Maria Kowalska (62) – CPS;

30 X Zofia Maria Droba (58) – CPS; 

4 XI Janina Maria Rzeszutek (63) – CPS;

5 XI Andrzej Kazior (73) – CPS; 

6 XI Maria Główka (64) – CPS; 

7 XI Stefania Misiaczek (80) – CPS; 

8 XI Krystyna Knapik (50) – CPS; 

9 XI Zofia Mrozik (70) – CPS-CKKJ; 

11 XI Franciszek Batko (80) – CPS;

13 XI Stanisław Woźniak (72) – Londyn, tabl. CPS; 

11 XI Zbigniew Konieczka (19) – CPS;

14 XI Mariusz Cichoń (0) – CPS;  

16 XI Marianna Stec (71) – CPS; 

17 XI Mateusz Strzępa (74) – CPS; 

17 XI Helena Mojek (67) – CPS;

18 XI Anna Mejza (81) – CPS; 

18 XI Aleksander Banasik (33) – CPS;

20 XI Tomasz Tworek (78) – CPS; 

22 XI Ryszard Strzelczyk (32) – CPS;

23 XI Władysław Kubiak (72) – CPS; 

25 XI Zofia Kostka (83) – CPS; 

25 XI Kazimierz Jan Kogut (49) – CPS; 

26 XI Stanisław Małek (66) – CPS;

26 XI Ewa Gąska (1 m.) – CPS; 

26 XI Kazimierz Skowroński (67) – Kolbuszowa; 

26 XI Mateusz Pogoda (75) – CPS; 

27 XI Jadwiga Bielec (66) – CPS;

28 XI Michał Drogoń (67) – CPS; 

29 XI Stanisław Pazdro (80) – CPS; 

5 XII Tadeusz Lubaska (75) – CPS; 

5 XII Antoni Morytko (80) – CPS; 

7 XII Tomasz Niziołek (0) – CPS; 

7 XII Maria Przydział (8) – CPS;

8 XII Władysław Niziołek (62) – CPS; 

12 XII Franciszek Nowak (76) – CPS; 

14 XII Jan Pomana (81) – CPS; 

15 XII Czesław Drozd (45) – CPS; 

16 XII Anna Zakulecka (78) – CPS; 

18 XII Józef Lenkowski (59) – CPS; 

18 XII Tadeusz Artur Sadowski (61) – CPS; 

24 XII Antoni Paweł Wójcik (67) – CPS; 

25 XII Michał Rożniał (75) – CPS; 

26 XII Tatiana Kuczewska (57) – CPS; 

26 XII Maria Babula (62) – CPS; 

27 XII Anna Chmielowska (73) – CPS; 

27 XII Stanisława Fuk (75) – CPS; 

29 XII Jan Bieniek (1 d.) – CPS; 

29 XII Władysław Naprawa (76) – Warszawa; 

29 XII Stanisław Przygoda (61) – CPS; 

30 XII Maria Gąsiorek (77) – CPS; 

31 XII Mirosław Kałek (0) – CPS;

? Władysław Bieliński (75) – CPS;

? Władysław Bajorek (53) – CPS-CKKJ;

? Franciszek Batko (80) – CPS;

? Maria Batko (77) – CPS;

? Henryk Kamieniecki (61) – CPS; 

? Antonina Mordec (...) – CPS;

? Janina Pancerz (60) – CPS;

? Stanisław Woźniak (72) – Londyn;

? Robert Mróz (?) – CPS;

? Józef Władoń (?) – CPS;

? Bronisława Ciejka (84) – CPS;

? Stanisław Golec (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Pazdan (88) – CPS;

? Stanisław Tęczyński (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Wieczerzak (?) – CPS;

? Jan Gil (?) – CPS;

? Kazimierz Jajkiewicz (?) – CPS;

? Mieczysław Majchrowicz (?) – CPS;

? Agnieszka Małek-Cieśla (90) – CPS;

? Franciszek Rokosz (?) – CPS;

? Tadeusz Sadowski (?) – CPS;

? Czesława Kapuścińska (?) – CPS;

? Antoni Kot Kotkowicz (?) – CPS;

? Rozalia Mioduna (74) – CPS;

? Emilia Turchan (?) – CPS;

? Józef Dragan (?) – CPS;

? Maria Kowalska (?) – CPS;

? Ryszard Ławruk (?) – CPS; 

? Regina Ratusińska (?) – CPS;

? Urszula Szyszka (21) – CPS;

? Ludwika Tworek (?) – CPS;

? Ewa Waśniewska (?) – CPS;

? Helena Zielińska (?) – CPS;

? Wincenty Białek (?) – CPS;

? Eugenia Rogowska (65) – CPS;

? Jan Chruściel (?) – CPS;

? Leon Jaszcz (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Krzysztofik (?) – CPS;

? Krystyna Nowańska (43) – CPS;

? Janina z Sabajów Rzeszutek (?) – CPS;

? Paweł Samojedny (?) – CPS;

? Czesława z Podolskich Stach (43) – CPS; 

? Stanisław Szczerba (?) – CPS;

? Maria z Izdebskich Szewczyk (?) – CPS;

? Jadwiga Bielec (?) – CPS;

? Katarzyna Kordecka (?) – CPS;

? Władysław Surzydecki (?) – CPS;

? Maria Przydział (?) – CPS;

? Józef Ryniec (?) – CPS;

? Piotr Haniecki (?) – CPS;

? Zofia Mroczek (?) – CPS;

? Czesław Osmęda (?) – CPS;

? Tomasz Przebieglec (?) – CPS;

? Stanisław Pypłacz (?) – CPS;

Script logo