1800-1849

1800

4 I Mariana Winnicka (2) – CPW; 

21 I Michał Wioch (16 t.) – CPW; 

7 II Szymon Pietryka (16 t.) – CPW; 

13 II Jan Werenski (6 t.) – CPW; 

13 II Petronela Krypciacka (67) – CPW; 

15 II Katarzyna Leykowna (40) – CPW; 

18 II Mateusz Kwapisz (65) – CPW; 

20 II Józef Kurmaniak (60) – CPW; 

24 II Franciszek Szkotnicki (8) – CPW; 

8 III Tomasz Rączka (2 d.) – CPW; 

9 III Tomasz Kowalski (1 t.) – CPW; 

10 III Andrzej Jez (17 t.) – CPW; 

10 III  Kazimierz Kowalski (1 t.) – CPW; 

12 III Łucja Ruskowa (46) – CPW; 

12 III Ludwik Pietryka (40) – CPW; 

13 III Anna Bratkowna (7) – CPW; 

14 III Mateusz Filas (53) – CPW; 

14 III Regina Pankowa (60) – CPW; 

15 III Małgorzata Krępska (50) – CPW; 

27 III Małgorzata Szadzionka (40 t.) – CPW; 

24 IV Katarzyna Mikosienska (60) – CPW; 

27 IV Jan Występek (36) – CPW; 

4 V Józef Gołuski (73) – CPW; 

19 V Magdalena Maziarska (46) – CPW; 

31 V Leon Kubicki (1) – CPW; 

4 VI Kazimierz Szczyrba (12 t.) – CPW; 

6 VI Magdalena Trelonka (37) – CPW; 

4 VII Stanisław Płaza (8 t.) – CPW; 

15 VII Juliana Kowalski (11) – CPW; 

19 VII Justyna Rączka (2) – CPW; 

26 VII Agata Żala (1,5) – CPW; 

16 VIII Marcin Stalski (37 t.) – CPW; 

18 VIII Jakub Leyko (70) – CPW; 

23 VIII Teresa Kubicka (30) – CPW; 

26 X Jan Spychaiewski (1,5 t.) – CPW; 

29 X Marianna Decowa (40) – CPW; 

5 XI Jadwiga Tachlewski (4 t.) – CPW; 

12 XI Marcin Moiek (3 t.) – CPW; 

18 XI Ewa Decowa (76) – CPW; 

25 XI Tomasz Malicki (16) – CPW; 

26 XI Józef Ryniewicz (27 t.) – CPW; 

5 XII Jan Korpanty (22 t.) – CPW; 

10 XII Tomasz Gwozdziowski (4) – CPW; 

17 XII Anna Donikowska (57) – CPW; 

17 XII Wojciech Dębicki (50) – CPW; 

21 XII Justyna Czyzowski (2,5) – CPW; 

22 XII ? Kamienski (43) – CPW;

 

1801

11 I Agnieszka Wioch (1 t.) – CPW; 

13 I Katarzyna Pietruszczyna (0?) – CPW; 

15 I Franciszka Korpanta (40) – CPW; 

17 I Marianna Derenka (64) – CPW; 

26 I Wiktoria Niklewiczowna (1) – CPW; 

3 II Agnieszka Stala (1) – CPW; 

8 II Błażej Kasperski (2 t.) – CPW; 

10 II Agnieszka Rozniałka (3) – CPW; 

13 II Mariana Klich (12) – CPW; 

21 II Tomasz Rzeszutko (1) – CPW; 

26 II Michał Karwacki (2) – CPW; 

27 II Maciej Pilecki (1 t.) – CPW; 

1 III Tomasz Otałęga (1) – CPW; 

4 III Apolonia Wnuk (4) – CPW; 

4 III Michał Jucha (1) – CPW; 

5 III Marianna Soina (1,5) – CPW; 

6 III Julianna Wałaskierwiczowa (32) – CPW; 

11 III Mariana Krawiec (2) – CPW; 

12 III  Katarzyna Kłos (1) – CPW; 

12 III Ignacy Mulowski (3) – CPW; 

16 III Tomasz Wnuk (1) – CPW; 

18 III Marianna Stolarka (28 t.) – CPW; 

19 III Mateusz Krzan (70) – CPW; 

22 III Tomasz Tyburcy (6) – CPW; 

23 III Zofia Kapłon (1) – CPW; 

26 III Elżbieta Działoska (1,5) – CPW; 

29 III Bernard Kolenski (42 t.) – CPW; 

29 III Szymon Kozana (3) – CPW; 

29 III Marianna Gołuska (28 t.) – CPW; 

4 IV Wojciech Makuch (2) – CPW; 

4 IV Jakub Werenski (48 t.) – CPW; 

5 IV Jakub Spryndał (1,5) – CPW; 

9 IV Tomasz Kłos (67) – CPW; 

16 IV Walenty Kaczor (2) – CPW; 

22 IV Tekla Trybulski (1) – CPW; 

3 V Elżbieta Kasperski (2) – CPW; 

7 V Wojciech Torbienski (90) – CPW; 

8 V Tomasz Ryniewicz (3,5) – CPW; 

10 V Anna Ryniewicz (40 t.) – CPW; 

12 V Paweł Kwapisz (1) – CPW; 

13 V Antoni Kaczor (60) – CPW; 

18 V Teresa Stalec (9) – CPW; 

19 V Joana Kielianka (3,5) – CPW; 

27 V Piotr Podolski (86) – CPW; 

2 VI Zofia Werenski (6 t.) – CPW; 

4 VI Wacław Wanekier (50) – CPW?; 

4 VI Rozalia Ziębina (56) – CPW; 

7 VII Lucjan Rączka (70) – CPW; 

22 VII Wojciech Rączka (14 t.) – CPW; 

3 X Dionizy Piechocienski (23) – CPW; 

4 X Elżbieta Wioch (4) – CPW; 

27 X Zofia Kolenska (4) – CPW; 

29 X Andrzej Łoyczyk (20) – CPW; 

31 X Mariana Karoski (1) – CPW; 

12 XI Tomasz Sądowicz (75) – CPW; 

19 XI Bartłomiej Haras (1,5) – CPW; 

23 XI Jadwiga Kaczor (83) – CPW; 

24 XI Mikołaj Lewicki (30) – CPW?; 

29 XI Mariana Hakielkamer (1) – CPW; 

7 XII Jan Szestak (36) – CPW?;

 

1802

2 I Antoni Brzezienski (61) – CPW; 

21 I Jan Maziarski (32 t.) – CPW; 

8 II Michał Załucki (96) – CPW; 

9 II Walenty Wioch (4 t.) – CPW; 

25 II Józef Filipkiewicz (70) – CPW; 

10 III Wojciech Maziarski (3) – CPW; 

11 III Ewa Kurmaniaczka (50) – CPW; 

17 III Wojciech Dobosz (66) – CPW; 

24 III Marcin Woycik (4,5) – CPW; 

27 III Magdalena Schabka (54) – CPW; 

7 IV Jan Karwacki (80?) – CPW; 

30 V Marian Proxinski (2?) – CPW; 

30 V Tomasz Kaniewski (86) – CPW; 

23 VI Marian Płazienski (1) – CPW; 

17 VIII Małgorzata Moiek (9 t.) – CPW; 

26 VIII Grzegorz Wołowiec (36) – CPW; 

7 IX Marian Pancerz (12 t.) – CPW; 

14 X Rozalia Ruskowa (40) – CPW; 

18 X Jan Woycik (24) – CPW; 

18 X Małgorzata Opielanka (56) – CPW; 

22 XI Elżbieta Gilowska (49) – CPW; 

24 XI Wincenty Tyburca? (30) – CPW; 

28 XI Adam Schabowski (47 t.) – CPW; 

7 XII ks. Błażej Dłubaczewski (47) – Dębica?; 

8 XII Marcin Werenski (4 t.) – CPW; 

24 XII Michał Malicki (45) – CPW; 

26 XII Józef Gilowski (56) – CPW; 

31 XII: Anna Binkowiczowna (54) – CPW;

 

1803

8 I Piotr Cichocki (1,5) – CPW; 

16 I Walenty Cichocki (1) – CPW; 

23 I Zofia Kłos (2) – CPW; 

8 II Magdalena Pietryconka (46) – CPW; 

16 II Jadwiga Mirzwina (50) – CPW; 

19 II Antoni Wereński (106) – CPW; 

23 II Katarzyna Bierzkowiczowna? (50) – CPW; 

2 III Agnieszka Piskorka (60?) – CPW; 

10 III Wojciech Mirzwa (53) – CPW; 

24 III Marian Maziarski (1,5) – CPW; 

27 III Łukasz Pyz (70) – CPW;

27 III Wincenty Lalewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

16 IV Franciszka Sokoł (5,5) – CPW; 

25 IV Franciszka Proficowna (6 t.) – CPW; 

2 V Tomasz Lubaszka (52) – CPW; 

12 V Joanna Mazurkiewicz (12 d.) – CPW; 

25 V Barbara Sokołka (CPW; 

12 V Joanna Mazurkiewicz (12 d.) – CPW; 

25 V Barbara Sokołka (46) – CPW; 

30 V Marian Koleńska (60) – CPW; 

30 V Teresa Korycka (32 t.) – CPW; 

1 VI Wiktoria Pilecka (24) – CPW;

1 VI Andrzej Wyczałek (1,5) – CPW; 

22 VI Anna Pyziowa (40) – CPW; 

25 VI Krystyna Krępska (4) – CPW; 

28 VI Piotr Wanatowicz (4) – CPW; 

29 VI Zofia Pietrasionka (60) – CPW; 

4 VIII Wawrzyniec Stalski (13 t.) – CPW;

4 VIII Marian Wyczałek (4 t.) – CPW;  

18 VIII Izydor Krępski (26 t.) – CPW;

5 IX Zofia Trybulska (2) – CPW; 

14 IX Anna Leyko (2) – CPW; 

14 IX Joachim Rączka (1,5 t.) – CPW; 

19 IX Marian Leyko (1,5) – CPW; 

30 IX Jan Libensfeld (1,5 t.) – CPW; 

20 XII Marianna Zyzewiczowa (46) – CPW; 

 

1804  

19 I Andrzej Oklepca? (59) – CPW; 

25 I Kazimierz Ryniewicz (1) – CPW; 

26 I Andrzej Zyzowicz (10 t.) – CPW; 

9 II Mariana Maziarska (86) – CPW; 

11 II Elżbieta Ryniewiczowa (48?) – CPW; 

1 III Sebastian Smaczny (64) – CPW; 

6 III Mariana Ciburski (?) – CPW; 

6 III Agnieszka Lubaszczyna (51) – CPW; 

22 III Antoni Działowski (59) – CPW; 

? III Stefan Korpanty (1) – CPW; 

? III Zofia Gwoździowski (1) – CPW; 

11 IV Jan Wereński (45) – CPW; 

22 IV Anna Pilecki (2) – CPW; 

23 IV Piotr Zyzowicz (1) – CPW; 

21 V Barbara Bielat (2) – CPW; 

29 V Franciszka Zioberska (57) – CPW; 

30 V Katarzyna Dembicka (72) – CPW; 

2 VI Katarzyna Szczerbinska (64) – CPW; 

5 VI Tekla Kwapis (4 d.) – CPW; 

30 VI Jakub Bartnika? (11?) – CPW; 

17 VII Regina Lenartka (69) – CPW; 

18 VII Katarzyna Gorecka? (60) – CPW; 

19 VII Mariana Polucka? (28) – CPW; 

20 IX Zofia Leyko (6) – CPW; 

20 IX Magdalena Korpacionka? (50) – CPW; 

22 IX Mariana Czyzowa (46) – CPW; 

25 IX? Maciej Gront? (?) – CPW; 

26 IX? Mariana Ryniewicz (3?) – CPW;

15 XII Rozalia Jaworski (16?) – CPW; 

22 XII Maciej Zach (6) – CPW; 

23 XII Feliks Przygodzinski (6 m.) – CPW; 

31 XII Józef Skotnicki (70) – CPW; 

 

1805

7 I Marianna Mierzwina? (50) – CPW; 

14 I Stanisław Kutsiba (42) – CPW; 

11 I? Zofia Golbina (56) – CPW; 

5 II Katarzyna Kozicka (45) – CPW; 

21 II Anna Borenska (50) – CPW; 

25 II Katarzyna Tarnowska (80) – CPW; 

4 III Marcin Leyko (23) – CPW; 

6 III Genowefa Lybeykweytowa (46) – CPW; 

9 IV Jan Bezauer Germanus (70) – CPW; 

9 IV Marian Godzisz (3 t.) – CPW; 

9 IV Zofia Torba (3 t.) – CPW; 

11 IV Salomea Brocka (50) – CPW; 

15 IV Zofia Bielat (1) – CPW; 

26 IV Katarzyna Korycanka (40) – CPW; 

3 V Stanisław Michałkiewicz (73) – CPW; 

4 V Marianna Borycka (40) – CPW; 

10 V Agnieszka Godzisz (2) – CPW; 

22 V Marian Libensten (1?) – CPW; 

6 VI Zofia Korpanty (?) – CPW; 

12 VI Jan Leyko (28) – CPW; 

21 VI Mateusz Gozdioski (36 t.) – CPW; 

4 VII Michał Maziarski (2) – CPW; 

16 VII Franciszek Kulinski (70) – CPW; 

25 VII Antoni Mazurkiewicz (7 t.) – CPW; 

5 VIII Joanna Maziarski (6 t.) – CPW; 

7 VIII Małgorzata Kędzior (9 t.) – CPW; 

6 IX o. trynitarz Jan od Jezusa i Maryi (53) – Brahiłów; 

5 X Krystyna Greczkowna (5 t.) – CPW; 

7 X Petronela Pyz (21 t.) – CPW; 

2 XI Marianna ? (?) – CPW; 

3 XI Małgorzata Płaza (?) – CPW; 

6 XI Wojciech Mulowski (54) – CPW; 

23 XI Jakub Wanatowicz (27 t.) – CPW;

23 XI Agnieszka Prockowa? (60) – CPW; 

26 XI Walenty Kłososki (30) – CPW; 

3 XII Magdalena Kasperska (70) – CPW;   

 

1806

24 I Józef Szczur (90) – CPW; 

3 II Jan Klich (60) – CPW; 

12 II Regina Bielatka (60) – CPW; 

19 II Aleksander Wereński (6 d.) – CPW; 

23 II Katarzyna Panek (8) – CPW; 

28 II Agnieszka Kozłowa (70) – CPW; 

3 III Wojciech Moiek (23) – CPW; 

9 III Julianna Jaworski (4) – CPW; 

10 III Rozalia Jasienski (4) – CPW; 

17 III Mariana? Kłososka (1,5) – CPW; 

24 III Jan Piechocienski (7) – CPW;  

27 III Mariana? Kłososka (3) – CPW; 

? III Walenty Bigo (4) – CPW; 

31 III Magdalena Bigo (42 t.) – CPW; 

31 III Elżbieta Wydro (21 t.) – CPW; 

1 IV Jan Bielat (7) – CPW; 

7 IV Helena Ryniewiczowa (54) – CPW; 

12 IV Marcin Bielat (24 t.) – CPW; 

15 IV Rozalia Studzienska (6) – CPW; 

17 IV Józef Bielat (36) – CPW; 

18 IV Juliana Ryniewicz (1) – CPW; 

21 IV Marianna Jagowiczowa (70) – CPW; 

? IV Wiktoria Stalska (9) – CPW; 

? IV Stanisław Maziarski (1) – CPW; 

29 IV Tomasz Stalski (26?) – CPW; 

30 IV Franciszka Jez (2) – CPW; 

2 V Walenty Gwozdzioski (2) – CPW; 

2 V Ignacy Schaboski (7) – CPW; 

3 V Marianna Staniszowski (2) – CPW; 

3 V Marianna Zyzowicz (4) - CPW; 

5 V Piotr Gilowski (5) – CPW; 

6 V Wojciech Gołuski (2 t.) – CPW; 

11 V Marcin Wroblowski (1,5) – CPW; 

? V Michał Ryniewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

23 V: ? Pancerz (11 t.) – CPW; 

? Anna Szczepanikowa (56) – CPW; 

3 VI Weronika Opryndał (?) – CPW; 

9 VI Tomasz Drop (7) – CPW; 

14 VI Jakub Kłososki (2) – CPW; 

17 VI Elżbieta Brzezienski (6,5) – CPW; 

21 VI Marcin Rączka (2,5) – CPW; 

24 VI Jakub Odera? (1) – CPW; 

25 VI Zofia Jeżowa (40) – CPW; 

26 VI Mariana Judzienski (2 t.) – CPW; 

2 VII Anna Zacharski (4) – CPW; 

5 VII Mateusz Wiochowna? (42 h.) – CPW; 

17 VII Antoni Baczenski (70) – CPW; 

18 VII Stanisław Sądowicz (9 h.) – CPW; 

22 VII Józef Płazienski (40) – CPW; 

8 VIII Błażej Płazienski (40) – CPW; 

11 X? Jakub Werenski (36) – CPW; 

16 X? Katarzyna Krępski (26 h.) – CPW; 

17 XI Marianna Krępska (40) – CPW; 

29 XI Józef Zięba (1,5) – CPW;

 

1807

29 I Bartłomiej Baron (60) – CPW; 

9 II Agnieszka Ryniewicz (4 t.) – CPW; 

28 II Kajetan Schabowski (28 t.) – CPW; 

15 III Józef Rozniałowa? (9 d.) – CPW; 

16 III Agnieszka Sokolonka (36) – CPW; 

29 III Mikołaj Rusek (50) – CPW; 

5 IV? Andrzej Jendela? (18 t.) – CPW; 

5 IV Jakub Gwozdziowski (34 t.) – CPW; 

5 IV Adam Kaszonka (2,5) – CPW; 

21 IV Zofia Ryniewicz (1 t.) – CPW; 

2 V Małgorzata Podolska (70) – CWP;

15 V Józef Korycki (90) – CPW; 

21 V Katarzyna Mrzygotka (60) – CPW; 

30 V Marianna Pyziowa (60) – CPW; 

3 VI Antoni Brocki (60) – CPW; 

10 VI Wojciech Krępski (1,5) – CPW; 

20 VI Anna Kwasniowska (50) – CPW; 

12 VII Franciszek Lubaska (56) – CPW; 

19 VII Anna Maziarski (10 t.) – CPW; 

4 VIII Zofia Brożonowicz (/) – CPW; 

14 VIII Józef Lucienski (4) – CPW; 

15 VIII Mateusz Kozana (9 m.) – CPW; 

5 IX Marianna Zuzienska (57) – CPW; 

15 IX Mateusz Ryniewicz ( ( d.) – CPW; 

3 X Marian Werenski (3 m.) – CPW; 

13 X Łukasz Piskor (7 d.) – CPW; 

14 X Apolonia Bigo (2,5) – CPW; 

11 XI Franciszka Werenska (3) – CPW; 

10 XII Mateusz Borycki (10) – CPW; 

31 XII Jadwiga Malicka (54) – CPW;  

 

1808

10 I Jan Spychajewski (57) – CPW; 

15 I Marcjanna Oklepcyna (60) – CPW; 

15 I Julia Tyburca (3) – CPW; 

19 I Jan Studzienski (46) – CPW; 

24 I Adam Kwapis (4 t.) – CPW;

26 I Agnieszka Pancerz (1 t.) – CPW; 

28 II Jan Motyl (5) – CPW; 

2 III Marianna Maskiewicz (5 t.) – CPW;  

8 III ks. Tomasz Spychajewski (68) – CPW; 

23 III Franciszka Ryniewicz (2 t.) – CPW; 

1 IV Stanisław Rzeszuto (36) – CPW; 

2 IV Marcjanna Leniartka (60) – CPW; 

5 IV Szymon Kasperski (40) – CPW; 

? IV Zofia Mazurka (60) – CPW; 

8 IV Zuzanna Haluszka (16 t.) – CPW;

11 IV Kazimierz Spychajewski (46) – CPW; 

13 IV Józef Setera (80?) – CPW; 

24 IV Franciszek Lucieński (40 t.) – CPW; 

25 IV Jan Stala (42) – CPW; 

28 IV Marcin Zarychta (76) – CPW; 

5 V Franciszka Kotrzubina (66) – CPW; 

? V Zofia Boreński (1 d.) – CPW; 

7 V Marianna Werenska (60) – CPW; 

? V Mateusz Miękos (1,5 t.) – CPW; 

13 V Katarzyna Miękos (4 t.) – CPW; 

18 VI Wojciech Pilecki (8 t.) – CPW; 

20 VI Michał Bigo (6 t.) – CPW; 

21 VI Salomea Boreńska (9) – CPW; 

22 VI Katarzyna Bigowna (29 t.) – CPW; 

8 VII Jakub Wyczałek (1 t.) – CPW; 

11 VII Michał Kwapis (6 t.) – CPW; 

22 VII Katarzyna? Ratuśniczka (22) – CPW; 

27 VII Teresa Tyburcowna (40) – CPW; 

29 VII Agnieszka Salamahowna (4 t.) – CPW; 

30 VII Agnieszka Buda? (90) – CPW; 

2 VIII Elżbieta Kielanowna (96) – CPW; 

8 VIII Tekla Rzeszucina (1) – CPW; 

11 VIII Wojciech Mikusieński (3) – CPW; 

29 VIII Matylda? Korpanty (27 t.) – CPW; 

4 IX Mateusz Raczka (1 d.) – CPW; 

14 IX Piotr Mikosienski (6) – CPW; 

19 IX Agnieszka Zegocka (6,5) – CPW; 

? IX Katarzyna? Marcinkiewicz? (6) – CPW; 

17 IX Katarzyna Baranska (70) – CPW; 

20 IX Marianna ? (7 t.) – CPW; 

22 IX Jan Spychay (5 t.) – CPW; 

27 IX Antoni Marcinkiewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

20 X Marianna Skotnicka (30) – CPW; 

31 X Mateusz Skotnicki (7 t.) – CPW; 

1 XI Antoni Cyburski (40) – CPW; 

6 XI Agata Ryniewiczowna (36) – CPW; 

17 XI Filip Skotnicki (90) – CPW; 

21 XI Zofia Kulpinska (56) – CPW; 

3 XII Andrzej Wydro (2 t.) – CPW; 

7 XII Sebastian Cebula (30) – CPW; 

26 XII Rozalia Stoyczonka? (60) – CPW; 

26 XII Klara Piskorowna? (22) – CPW; 

29 XII Marianna Surdejowa (62) – CPW; 

29 XII Józef Kucharski (2) – CPW; 

31 XII Regina Wielberzowa? (70) – CPW; 

 

1809

17 I O. Cyprian od Świętego Józefa (74) – MPN; 

18 I Karol Martowitz, żołnierz oddziału Monferdiniego?, (39) – CPW?; 

18 I Michał Jędrzejowski (50) – CPW; 

26 I Genowefa? Helena Grabowska (70) – CPW; 

27 I Stanislaw Panek (36) – CPW; 

4 II Walenty Godzisz (5 d.) – CPW; 

4 II Agata Rynkowicz? (12 t.) – CPW; 

23 II?  Kajetan Zawacki ( 56) – CPW; 

27 II Walenty Łoyczyk (1) – CPW; 

6 III Magdalena Szadzionka (67) – CPW; 

15 III Katarzyna Wrublowska (53) – CPW; 

24 III Katarzyna Piekara? (1 t.) – CPW; 

26 III Marcin Gwozdziowski (20 t.) – CPW; 

4 IV Tekla Surdeyka (36) – CPW; 

12 IV Marianna Rakuszka (42) – CPW; 

28 IV Magdalena Opiela (1 t.) – CPW; 

29 IV Józef Proxiński (2 m.) – CPW;

8 V Kunegunda Jasieńska (38) – CPW; 

10 V Tomasz Kwapis (62) – CPW; 

13 V Zuzanna Kowalska? (73) – CPW; 

14 VIII Bartłomiej Bigo (40? t.) – CPW; 

18 VIII Marianna Rzeszutko (5) – CPW; 

19 VIII Jakub Kolenski (56) – CPW; 

21 VIII Marianna Kopacz (24) – CPW; 

2 IX Zofia Borkowska (100) – CPW; 

4 IX Tekla Leyko (2) – CPW; 

5 IX Marianna Kwiatkowski (1) – CPW; 

5 IX Sebastian Brozonowicz (80) – CPW; 

16 IX Katarzyna Spychay (2) – CPW; 

5 X Tekla Kalinska (25) – CPW; 

12 X Onufry Dobosz (56) – CPW; 

20 X Jadwiga Malicki (2 t.) – CPW; 

24 X Józef Drablowski? (4) – CPW; 

13 XI Marianna Maliczonka (14) – CPW; 

15 XI Marek Gruntfizuis? (3) – CPW; 

18 XI  Marcin Boroński (3 t.) – CPW; 

18 XI Wojciech Wereński (82) – CPW; 

27 XI Wojciech Ziemba (58) – CPW; 

1 XII Anna Korecki (5,5) – CPW; 

18 XII Tomasz Wolańszczonka (1 d.) – CPW; 

27 XII Tomasz ? (1 t.) – CPW;  

 

1810

7 I Tomasz Ryniewicz (2 t.) – CPW; 

8 I Jan Spyra (51) – CPW; 

10 I Franciszek Jagielski (58) – CPW; 

11 I Józef Grant (2) – CPW; 

14 I Jan Mikla, żołnierz, (32) – CPW?; 

23 I Elżbieta Jaroszowna (8 t.) – CPW; 

24 I Marianna Wereński (3) – CPW; 

28 I Franciszka Gil (1 d.) – CPW; 

28 I Józef  ?, żołnierz (28) – CPW?; 

7 II ? Siedlikowska (63) – CPW; 

9 II Wojciech Krempski (69) – CPW;

10 II Marianna Barthleci? (3) – CPW; 

10 II Marianna Gil (2 t.) - CPW; 

17 II Adam Wydro (7 t.) – CPW; 

17 II Marceli Sondowicz (8 t.) – CPW; 

17 II Jan Lozarowicz (48) – CPW; 

17 II Ignacy Łoyczyk (38) – CPW; 

18 II Andrzej Dawidowicz (20) – CPW; 

21 II Marcin Zacharski (2,5) – CPW; 

25 II Tomasz Skotnik (?) – CPW; 

28 II Kazimierz Podsiadowski (4 d.) – CPW; 

3 III Sebastian Wyczałek (2,5) – CPW;

3 III Kazimierz Brozonowicz (37) – CPW; 

5 III Marianna Gilowski (0?) – CPW; 

17 III Tomasz Lubaska (17?) – CPW; 

22 III Magdalena Ryniewiczowa (58) – CPW; 

24 III Elżbieta ? (6 m.) – CPW; 

28 III Anna Wrublowska (76) – CPW; 

1 IV Marianna Ryniewicz (1 d.) – CPW;

1 IV Marcin Więcłowski? (2?) – CPW; 

1 IV Zofia Piekara (2 t.) – CPW; 

4 IV Aniela Kowalski (49) – CPW; 

12 IV Zofia Mazurkiewiczowa (102) – CPW; 

13 IV Wojciech Lucienski (2 d.) – CPW; 

17 IV Tomasz Matyński? (5?) – CPW; 

18 IV Marianna ? (6?) – CPW; 

26 IV Kasper Torba (46) – CPW; 

30 IV Anna Pietryka (1,5) – CPW; 

30 IV Tomasz Gilowski (23) – CPW; 

4 V Katarzyna Kwapiska (62) – CPW; 

7 V Sebastian Chmielowski (4,5) – CPW; 

7 V Apolonia Żylonka (10) – CPW; 

8 V Maciej Maziarski (2) – CPW; 

10 V Jan Sandowicz (3) – CPW; 

11 V Wojciech Sandowicz (42) – CPW; 

20 V Józef Cichoski (6) – CPW; 

21 V Julianna Motylonka (1) – CPW; 

23 V Józef Schab (60) – CPW; 

2 VI Andrzej Kwapis (70) – CPW; 

2 VI Jakub Jasieński (68) – CPW; 

7 VI Katarzyna Malicka (70) – CPW; 

8 VI Walerian? Kopacz (5 m?) – CPW; 

9 VI Józef Metrys? – CPW; 

10 VI Petronela Schabka (70) – CPW; 

16 VI Błażej Ludzieński (7) – CPW;       

25 VI ks. Sebastian Gołuski (72) – CPW?; 

29 VI Małgorzata Maziarska (5 d.) – CPW; 

29 VI Maciej Dublański, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (26?) – CPW?; 

2 VII Jakub Wioch (1) – CPW; 

2 VII Stefan Sikor, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (40) – CPW?; 

3 VII Marianna Orłowiczowna (40) – CPW; 

3 VII  Zofia Gilowska (4) – CPW; 

10 VII Grzegorz Sarzon?, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (24) – CPW?; 

17 VII Anna Kiecierska? (3) – CPW; 

23 VII Andrzej Muchor?, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (20) – CPW?; 

24 VII Stanisław Kos?, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (?) – CPW?; 

27 VII Marianna Gwozdziowska (3) – CPW; 

30 VII Zofia Chmielowczonka (1,5) – CPW; 

12 VIII Jan Vismij? (30) – CPW;  

13 VIII Józef Gremblowski (0,5) – CPW; 

16 VIII Tyberiusz? Kozana (0) – CPW; 

21 VIII Marianna Wiśnicka (80) – CPW; 

21 VIII Marcin Opryndał  (90) - CPW; 

24 VIII Salomea Zacharska (6) – CPW; 

30 VIII Tekla Wyczałek (6) – CPW; 

30 VIII Konstancja de Styrpa Podkańska (60) – CPW?; 

30 VIII Andrzej Moleniak, żołnierz (23) – CPW?; 

7 IX Szawa Szlutha?, żołnierz (49) – CPW?; 

7 X Mateusz Głowacki (46) – CPW; 

7 X Franciszek Drescher, żołnierz (64) – CPW?; 

8 X Anna Wolańska (1) – CPW; 

12 X Ignacy Mikosieński (78) – CPW; 

27 X Stefan Tolsök, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (26) – CPW?; 

2 XI Łukasz Wyczałek (15 d.) – CPW; 

12 XI Kunegunda Turkosz (16) – CPW; 

22 XI Tomasz Czerski (40) – CPW; 

22 XI Michał Morgitan, żołnierz Legionu Dawidowicza (22) – CPW?; 

23 XI Agnieszka Moszeńska (74) – CPW; 

24 XI Andrzej Krempski (4?) – CPW; 

11 XII Marianna Gołuchowska(7 d.) – CPW; 

13 XII Zofia ? (16) – CPW; 

18 XII Karolina ? (2) – CPW; 

26 XII Wiktoria Golis (7 d.) – CPW;                 

 

1811

10 I Joanna Kucharska (1) – CPW; 

10 I Tomasz Czerski (4) – CPW;

24 I Anna Witkowiczonka (26) – CPW; 

28 I Marianna Gil (3 t.) – CPW; 

8 II Michał Wożewniczowski? (70) – CPW; 

25 II Franciszka Schab (6 d.) – CPW; 

26 II Kazimierz Biokazy? (7 d.) – CPW; 

26 II Grzegorz Jeher, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (27) – CPW?;

26 II  Jan Druszaz?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (26) – CPW?; 

27 II Andrzej Wazaja?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (25) – CPW?; 

27 II Jan Cruchy? (25) – CPW; 

28 II Antoni Wisnicki (65) – CPW; 

1 III Tomasz Wanatowicz (60) – CPW; 

13 III Petronela Wiochowa (70) – CPW; 

13 III Stanisław Szczerbicki (4 d.) – CPW; 

20 III Petronela Wrześniowski (30) – CPW; 

27 III Piotr Gablik, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (25) – CPW?; 

28 III Grzegorz Stopjonek?, żołnierz (48) – CPW?; 

29 III Katarzyna Rączkowna (20) – CPW; 

29 III Jan Walko, żołnierz (20) – CPW?; 

3 IV Antoni Wycołek (1,5) – CPW; 

6 IV Józef Wydro (3 t.) – CPW; 

11 IV Wojciech Malicki (14 d.) – CPW; 

13 IV Anna Kwapisz (1) – CPW; 

17 IV Wojciech Ryniewicz (14 d.) – CPW; 

9 V Ignacy Podolski (4) – CPW; 

10 V Wincenty Seibura? (3) – CPW; 

23 V Antoni Wydro (7) – CPW; 

27 V Mikołaj ? (19) – CPW; 

27 V Jan Babiak, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (20) – CPW?; 

27 V Stefan Fűziezgang, żołnierz (20) – CPW?; 

28 V Tomasz Przewoznik, żołnierz (20) – CPW?; 

29 V Józef Fretiuk?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (25) – CPW?; 

30 V Michał Nemethy, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (32) – CPW?;

30 V Feliks Wolański (3,5) – CPW;

20 VI Wojciech Szczepankiewicz (70) – CPW; 

1 VII Jakub Ryniewicz (21) – CPW; 

8 VII Franciszek Majek (70) – CPW; 

8 VII Wawrzyniec Rymanowski (56) – CPW; 

8 VII Józef Szemer, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (28) – CPW?; 

8 VII Jan Grafo?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (26) – CPW?; 

16 VII Wiktoria Klekler (7 m.) – CPW; 

20 VII Marianna Opila (1,5) – CPW;

20 VII Mateusz Skotnicki (4) – CPW; 

20 VII Józef Jarzczek, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (47) – CPW?; 

23 VII Jan Samko, żołnierz legionów Dawidowicza (20) – CPW?; 

27 VII Małgorzata Wydro (18) – CPW; 

27 VII Józef Ryniewicz (2,5) – CPW; 

2 VIII Gabriel Tachluizki? (6) – CPW; 

5 VIII Jakub Lejko (1) – CPW; 

27 VIII Ewa Spryndałka (50) – CPW; 

28 VIII Tekla Deczewiczowna (30) – CPW; 

29 VIII Marianna Vilecka (52) – CPW; 

31 VIII Mariana Gołuchowska (6 d.) – CPW; 

31 VIII Mateusz Kereft?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (21) – CPW; 

10 IX   Adam ?, żołnierz legionu Dawidowicza (20) – CPW; 

20 IX  Jakub Pankowicz (90) – CPW; 

21 IX  Zofia Surdeiowna (24) – CPW; 

8 X Józef Leniart (60) – CPW; 

8 X Teresa ? (60) – CPW; 

9 XI Mariana Kowalski (16 t.) – CPW; 

9 XI Wojciech Zuch (6 m.) – CPW; 

9 XI Wojciech Styczeń (2,5) – CPW; 

1 XII Mariana Ryniewicz (19) – CPW; 

? XII Tomasz Ryniewicz (2 d.) – CPW; 

2 XII Wojciech Wilk (40) – CPW; 

4 XII Michał Starzewski (78) – CPW; 

30 XII Regina Nowakowiczowna (50) – CPW;

 

1812

5 I Kasper Kwapisz (3 d.) – CPW; 

23 I? Mariana Daniel (64) – CPW; 

21 II Marcin Krępski (14 t.) – CPW; 

27 II Jan Staniszewski (9 m.) – CPW; 

27 II Walenty Zyzowicz (1 t.) – CPW; 

28 II Mariana Lipińska (5) – CPW; 

23 III Juliana Szczerbiczonka (5 t.) – CPW; 

25 III Szymon Stala (20 t.) – CPW;

 ? III  Andrzej ? (16 t.) – CPW; 

26 III Jan Műller (52) – CPW; 

14 IV Wojciech Działowski (1 t.?) – CPW; 

18 IV Katarzyna ? (20) – CPW; 

18 IV Franciszka Kurdzielowa (36) – CPW; 

21 IV Anna Gołuchowska (4) – CPW; 

21 IV Mariana Czerwińska (3) – CPW; 

30 IV Elżbieta Welzwig (30) – CPW; 

30 IV Karolina Műller (6 m.) – CPW; 

8 V Mariana Janina Pietryka (50) – CPW; 

? V Anna Malinowski (26) – CPW; 

15 V Józef Godzisz (12 t.) – CPW; 

15 V Mariana Kopcińska (60) – CPW; 

3 VI Marcin ? (1,5) – CPW; 

13 VI Jan Schab (60) – CPW; 

24 VI Józefa ? (14 t.) – CPW; 

27 VI Józefa Korpanty (20) – CPW;

27 VI Szymon Kardyś (25 t.) – CPW; 

13 VII ? (12) – CPW; 

14 VII ? (50) – CPW; 

26 VII Jakub Kapłoński (56) – CPW; 

1 VIII Mariana Wyrobek? (1 d.) – CPW; 

9 VIII  Katarzyna Studzieńska (56) – CPW; 

21 VIII Regina Woytaska (68) – CPW; 

4 IX Anna Baczeńska (80) – CPW; 

18 IX Mariana Wioch (5) – CPW; 

6 X Błażej Wanatowicz (6 m.) – CPW; 

12 X Walenty Mulowski (76) – CPW; 

14 IX Jan Czatkowskich (2 m.) – CPW; 

29 XI ? (1 d.) – CPW; 

23 XII Magdalena Wycołkowa (68) – CPW; 

 

1813

15 I Elżbieta Pankowa (64) – CPW; 

28 I Franciszka Cztkowskich (4,5) – CPW; 

29 I Michał Czatkowskich (18) – CPW; 

13 II Marek Kwapisz (1 d.) – CPW; 

18 III Wincenty Bombiński (2,5) – CPW; 

26 III ? (36) – CPW; 

31 III Mariana Pilecka (7 m.) – CPW; 

3 IV Mateusz Pietryka (1,5) – CPW; 

17 IV Mariana Gołuchowski (10 t.) – CPW; 

12 V Józef Kuzurek, żołnierz (44) – CPW?;

13 V Franciszka Radwan (56) – CPW; 

24 V Mariana Trybulska (7) – CPW; 

2 VI Zofia Wioch (6 t.) – CPW; 

27 VI Maciej Kwapisz (1,5) – CPW; 

? VI Mikołaj Wanatowicz (0,5) – CPW; 

7 VII Barbara Szkotnicka (56) – CPW; 

28 VIII Mulier Goravia?, żołnierz (40) – CPW?; 

1 IX Franciszka Wilk (1 t.) – CPW; 

17 IX Wawrzyniec Wnuk (?) – CPW; 

7 X Michał Stala (70) – CPW; 

7 X Wojciech Ryniewicz (6 m.) – CPW; 

17 X Jadwiga Kopacz (40) – CPW; 

17 X Jadwiga Kula (7 d.) – CPW; 

23 X Jan Stanisław Wanatowicz (1 g.) – CPW; 

5 XI Marcin Wolański (2 m.) – CPW; 

28 XI Mariana Welzwig (1?) – CPW; 

28 XI Katarzyna Wanatowicz (7 d.) – CPW;

? XI? Józef ?, żołnierz (42) – CPW?; 

24 XII: Floriana Wilczyński (1,5) – CPW;

 

1814

2 I Ludwika Kondek (4 m.) – CPW; 

2 I Mariana Mikowińska (7 d.) – CPW; 

9 I Teresa Kopacz (23) – CPW; 

10 I Agnieszka Seterzyna (70) – CPW; 

13 I Karol Malinowski (1,5) – CPW; 

14 I Jan Kwapisz (19) – CPW; 

17 I ? (70) – CPW; 

11 II Salomea Pankowna (2 m.) – CPW; 

15 II Piotr Szczerbicki (72) – CPW; 

26 II Agnieszka Godzisz (36) – CPW; 

27 II Walenty Godzisz (3 t.) – CPW; 

6 III Agnieszka Schab (8 t.) – CPW; 

22 III Juliana Wyczałek (1,5) – CPW; 

31 III Franciszka Dziekan (7 t.) – CPW; 

21 IV Mateusz Kwapisz (9,5) – CPW; 

24 IV Walenty Rączka (10 t.) – CPW; 

29 IV Mariana Ryniewicz (15 t.) – CPW; 

7 V Józef Maziarski (3,5) – CPW; 

13 V Wiktoria Spychayka (17) – CPW; 

16 V Mariana Ziezieńska (9 m.) – CPW; 

23 V Franciszek Maziarski (9 m.) – CPW; 

27 V Jakub Pietruszka (80) – CPW; 

31 V Marianna Sarama (2) – CPW; 

1 VI Józef Nowicki (89) – CPW; 

11 VI Franciszka Zyz (1) – CPW; 

23 VI Antoni Mulowski (41) – CPW; 

25 VI Franciszka Sarama (4) – CPW; 

26 VI Jan Trybulski (50) – CPW; 

28 VI Zofia Groblewska (10 t.) – CPW; 

17 VII Mateusz Spychay (2) – CPW; 

31 VII Mariana Danielowa (70) – CPW; 

3 VIII  ? (56) – CPW; 

4 VIII Franciszka Wydro (1) – CPW; 

6 VIII Franciszka Zacharska (4) – CPW; 

22 VIII Stanisław Twardzicki (2) – CPW; 

24 VIII Marcin Maziarski (1) – CPW; 

26 VIII Michał Sokół (18) – CPW; 

30 VIII Franciszka Twaróg (2) – CPW; 

9 IX  Józef Szymczakiewicz (5) – CPW; 

14 IX Jan Gilowski (34) – CPW; 

16 IX Franciszek Konieczny (1) – CPW; 

22 IX Anna Myszkiewiczowa (56) – CPW; 

28 IX Benedykta Czyz (4,5) – CPW; 

4 X Jakub Drap (6) – CPW; 

7 X Małgorzata Twarogowna (18 t.) – CPW; 

10 X Franciszek Czyz (0,5) – CPW; 

16 X Justyna Wnuk (68) – CPW; 

31 X Maciej? Krawiec (56) – CPW; 

7 XI Franciszka Mulowska (2,5) – CPW; 

13 XI Józef Mazur (0,5) – CPW; 

16 XI Jan Gil (3 m.) – CPW; 

17 XI Zofia Łoyczyk (3) – CPW; 

18 XI Maciej Krawczyk (40) – CPW; 

22 XI Franciszka Gruntka (0,5) – CPW; 

24 XI Józef Szczerbicki (5) – CPW; 

25 XI Walenty Gołuchowski (10 m.) – CPW; 

3 XII Michał Zyz (80) – CPW; 

4 XII Anna Łoyczyk (26) – CPW; 

7 XII Wojciech Łoyczyk (6 m.) – CPW; 

? XII   Marcin Kamiński (6) – CPW;

? XII    Franciszka Patusionka (4) – CPW; 

12 XII Józef Sobuś (4) – CPW; 

13 XII  Michał Marcinkowicz (50) – CPW; 

19 XII  Katarzyna Betkowska (3) – CPW; 

25 XII  Mariana Aletańska? (3 m.) – CPW; 

28 XII  Tekla Piechocińska (?) - CPW;  

 

1815

1 I Mariana Brzezińska (60) – CPW; 

1 I Anna Brożonowicz (1,5) – CPW; 

? I Bartłomiej Mazur (6) – CPW; 

5 I ? (1,5) – CPW; 

11 I Małgorzata Piechocińska (0,5) – CPW; 

12 I Wojciech Kozana (9 m.) – CPW; 

14 I Jan Kazana (60) – CPW; 

26 I Mariana Kamiński (2,5) – CPW; 

1 II Franciszka Chodorowska (1) - CPW; 

9 II Tomasz Kurdziel (60) – CPW; 

14 II Mariana Wyczałek (8 m.) – CPW; 

24 II Inikowiński? (7 t.) – CPW; 

25 II Mariana Graczyńska (6) – CPW; 

28 II Jakub Zioberski (?) – CPW; 

3 III Magdalena Ryniewicz (0,5) – CPW; 

3 III Agnieszka Mordzina (56) – CPW; 

4 III Jadwiga Polakowna (7) – CPW; 

10 III Jan Polak (4 m.) – CPW; 

17 III Klara Maziarska (3,5) – CPW; 

19 III Agnieszka Ryniewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

23 III Jan Brożonowicz (1) – CPW; 

12 IV Mariana Malicka (3) – CPW; 

19 IV Kazimierz Malicki (7 t.) – CPW; 

20 IV Agnieszka Osmolonka (56) – CPW; 

? IV August Chrobel (1) – CPW; 

23 IV Wincenty Wilczyński (9 m.) – CPW; 

27 IV Katarzyna Grzegoczka (60) – CPW; 

9 V Wojciech Piechociński (66) – CPW; 

18 V Zofia Bugayska (6 t.) – CPW; 

19 V Zofia Mulowska (10 d.) – CPW; 

22 V Antoni Kilian (70) – CPW; 

12 VI Zofia Chmielowska (6 t.) – CPW; 

6 VII Wojciech Sołtys (13 t.) – CPW; 

8 VII Łucja Stypina (1,5) – CPW; 

10 VII Juliana Szernik? (2,5 m.) – CPW; 

11 VII Jakub Golechowski? (14 d.) – CPW; 

28 VIII Juliana Wroblewska (3,5) – CPW; 

14 IX Michał Sarama (1) – CPW; 

18 XI Elżbieta Cabania (3 d.) – CPW; 

20 XI Magdalena Grzechowa (50) – CPW; 

7 XII Małgorzata Kowalska (50) – CPW; 

23 XII Andrzej Luboszka (18) – CPW; 

28 XII Katarzyna Ryniewicz (2) – CPW;   

 

1816

11 I Franciszka Opielowna (7) – CPW; 

4 III Mariana Ryniewiczowa (36) – CPW; 

5 III Marek Krępski (36 t.) – CPW; 

5 III Andrzej Rydulski? (60) – CPW; 

5 III Jan Kowalski (45) – CPW; 

16 III Mariana Dziekanowa (70) – CPW; 

24 III Jacek Kowalski (90) – CPW; 

27 III Mariana Kielawa (3 d.) – CPW; 

11 IV Franciszka Ryniewiczowa (6 t.) – CPW; 

24 IV Mariana Predruszczyna (50) – CPW; 

14 V Teodor Halmann? (29) – CPW; 

18 V Mariana Kozaczka (12) – CPW; 

22 V Agnieszka Boreńska (65) – CPW; 

28 V Elżbieta Koleńszczonka (5) – CPW; 

11 VI Antoni Bachman (3 t.) – CPW;

22 VI Franciszek Kopanty? (70) – CPW; 

17 VII Zofia Miekopińska (12 t.) – CPW; 

28 VII Tomasz Woycik (40) – CPW; 

8 VIII Antonina Krzemiński (2 m.) – CPW; 

20 VIII Mariana Brandyszonka (3 t.) – CPW; 

12 IX Tekla? Ryniewicz (3 d.) – CPW; 

18 IX Krystyna Ryniewicz (6 d.) – CPW; 

28 XI Mariana Bolechowicz (2 t.) – CPW; 

12 XII Tomasz Kokoszka (45) – CPW; 

16 XII Mateusz Mazur (48) – CPW;

 

1817

11 I Marian Kielawa (70) – CPW; 

21 I Jadwiga Ryniewiczowna (9 m.) – CPW; 

8 II Agnieszka Malicka (?) – CPW; 

9 II Jakub Lubasy? (?) – CPW; 

15 II Antoni Kopacz (90) – CPW; 

27 II Katarzyna Ziołkiewicz (16 t.) – CPW; 

6 III Józef Wysocki (70) – CPW; 

9 III Mariana Spychaion(ka)? (?) – CPW; 

9 III Antoni Burkowski (1) – CPW; 

20 III Błażej Brzezinski (?) – CPW; 

24 III ? Konieczny (1) – CPW; 

24 III Franciszka Schabonionka (5 t.) – CPW; 

12 IV Antoni Cichocki (48?) – CPW; 

16 IV Zofia Krępska (60) – CPW; 

16 IV Antoni Cichocki (1) – CPW; 

2 V Grzegorz Lubaszka (2 t.) – CPW; 

3 V Mateusz Wereński (6 m.) – CPW; 

22 V Józef Krępski (10 t.) – CPW; 

3 VI Tekla Brożonowiczowna (7) – CPW; 

25 VI Gertruda Gołuchowska (65) – CPW; 

29 VI Mariana Zuzinska (6 m.) – CPW; 

18 VII Józef Babiński (5) – CPW; 

18 VII Jakub Opaliński (3 t.) – CPW; 

25 VII Jakub Kowalski (2 t.) – CPW; 

31 VII Jakub Mikosinski (3 t.) – CPW; 

31 VII Agnieszka Kowalski (19) – CPW; 

9 VIII Grzegorz Otałęga (58) – CPW; 

16 VIII Bartłomiej Lubaszka (24) – CPW; 

1 IX Michał Korpanty (1) – CPW; 

3 IX Franciszek Opilla? (40) – CPW; 

10 IX Mariana Brzezinska (12) – CPW; 

18 IX Piotr Zacharski (39 albo 89) – CPW; 

1 X Juliana Przanowska (14) – CPW; 

12 X Michał Mulowski (14 d.) – CPW; 

12 X Anna Pieniążkowa (56) – CPW; 

11 XI Agnieszka Gűozi?owna (84) – CPW; 

18 X Józef Wycołek (98) – CPW; 

20 XI Antoni Cichocki (78) – CPW; 

15 XII Tomasz Kapusniak? (8 d.) – CPW; 

19 XII Małgorzata Saramionka (22) – CPW;   

 

1818

14 II Franciszka Bigo (1) – CPW; 

4 III Franciszka Piechocińska (1) – CPW; 

? III Mateusz Ropcinski (71) – CPW; 

13 III Katarzyna Gilowna (3) – CPW; 

27 III Józef Brożonowicz (2) – CPW; 

4 IV Karol Rączka (2) – CPW; 

7 IV Ignacy Działowski (16) – CPW; 

9 IV Tomasz Działowski (4) – CPW; 

7 IV?  Francioli ? (9 m.) – CPW?; 

15 IV Salomea Surdeiowna (2) – CPW; 

16 IV Walenty Działowski (12?) – CPW; 

28 IV Paweł Ryniewicz (74) – CPS; 

22 V Franciszka Pyziowna (54) – CPW; 

28 V Elżbieta Działowska (2) – CPW; 

1 VI Marianna Miskiewiczowna (?) – CPW; 

12 VII Jakub Goluchowski (4 d.) – CPW; 

22 VII Jan Wydro (18 m.) – CPW; 

24 VII Marianna Zielonka (6 m.) – CPW; 

13 VIII Apolonia Maziarska (44) – CPW; 

7 IX Antoni Cabuniów (13 t.) – CPW; 

30 IX Antoni Będkowski (49) – CPW; 

1 X Piotr Maziarski (9 t.) – CPW; 

3 X Michał Sarama (6 d.) – CPW; 

14 XI Szymon Stalskich (21 d.) – CPW; 

18 XI Adam Ryniewicz (70) – CPW;

 

1819

30 I Stanisław Gwoździowski (40) – CPW; 

7 II Michał Romanowski (4 m.) – CPW; 

22 II Kasper Turkos (60) – CPW; 

23 II Mariana Lenczewska (6 m.) – CPW; 

11 III Zofia Kwapiszka (57) – CPW; 

21 III Zofia Haramuśka (60) – CPW; 

6 IV  Mariana Gancarska (7) – CPW; 

17 IV Jadwiga Karwacka? (56) – CPW; 

19 IV Franciszka Smaczna (72) – CPW; 

26 IV Małgorzata Bośniaczka (63) – CPW; 

27 IV Anna Spychajewska (50) – CPW; 

27 IV Jakub Sokuł (78) – CPW; 

2 VI Zofia Gancarskich (8 t.) – CPW; 

4 VI Mariana Ryniewicz (10 t.) – CPW; 

12 VI Tekla Piliczkowna? (34) – CPW; 

12 VI Apolonia Korpanta (40) – CPW; 

26 VI Jan Ryniewiczów (1) – CPW; 

2 VIII Stanisław Działowski (3 m.) – CPW; 

6 VIII Mariana Składniowska (40) – CPW; 

12 VIII Stanisław Lubaszka (57) – CPW; 

18 VIII Magdalena Wydrów (10 t.) – CPW; 

22 VIII Jan Cichowski (22) – CPW; 

9 IX Mateusz Łoyczyk (3 d.) – CPW; 

brak wpisów do końca roku;

 

1820

brak zapisów na początku roku; 

8 III Jakub Korpanty (1) – CPW; 

13 III Mariana Kurdziel (3 d.?) – CPW; 

28 III Katarzyna Stankowna (6 m.?) – CPW; 

24 IV Zofia Bigo (?) – CPW; 

dalsze zapisy do końca roku zniszczone;

 

1821

brak zapisów na początku roku; 

6 V Tomasz Chlostka? (5 m.?) – CPW; 

21 V Kazimierz ? (4 m.?) – CPW; 

19 VII Michał Kwapisz (69) – CPW; 

23 VIII Franciszka Warenska (25 t.) – CPW; 

17 IX   Franciszka Kwapis (?) – CPW; 

17 IX Stanisław Brocki (60?) – CPW; 

18 IX Magdalena Toczyński (?) – CPW; 

24 IX Zofia Ryniewiczowa (63) – CPW; 

1 X trynitarz O. Fortunat od Świętego Tomasza (78) – MPN; 

17 X Antoni Bielat (? t.) – CPW; 

30 X Marcin Kowalski (60) – CPW; 

9 XI Zofia Otalegowna (30 t.) – CPW; 

14 XI Adam Kwapis (10) – CPW; 

30 XI Aleksander Siarkiewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

12 XII Wawrzyniec Zaiączkowski (75) – CPW;

 

1822

brak zapisów na początku roku; 

9 II Maciej Łoyczyk (2 g.) – CPW; 

13 II Julianna Szczerbicki (3 t.) – CPW; 

15 II Wawrzyniec Sztankowski (50) – CPW; 

17 II Krystyna Szugayska (10 g.) – CPW; 

21 II Bibianna Wolski (11 t.) – CPW; 

29 II Wojciech Łoyczyk (70) – CPW; 

2 III Mateusz Szczyrbicki (70) – CPW; 

3 III Józef Kwaśniowski (90) – CPW; 

5 III Jan Pietryka (2) – CPW; 

8 IV Andrzej Wiech (66) – CPW; 

15 V Marianna Kluczkowna (4?) – CPW;

5 VI Cajetan de Verszovec Rey – MPN?; 

30 VI Marcin Chowaniec (31 t.) – CPW; 

3 VII Jakub Gwozdziowski (2) – CPW; 

7 VII Sebastian Mikosienski (50) – CPW; 

13 VII Franciszka Zacharska (1) – CPW; 

16 VII Katarzyna Łyczak (1,5) – CPW; 

19 VII Maurycy Listkiewicz (5) – CPW; 

24 VII Anna Wereńska (40) – CPW; 

27 VII Ewa Judzianka? (60) – CPW; 

30 VII Agnieszka Spychaykowna (5) – CPW; 

12 VIII Antoni Ryniewicz (2) – CPW; 

22 VIII Maciej Kłopowski (25 t.) – CPW; 

2 IX Kasper Opielnicki (5) – CPW; 

11 IX Elżbieta Tarkopsza? (70) – CPW;

11 IX Mateusz Szetkowski (2) – CPW;  

11 IX Magdalena Werenska (7) – CPW; 

14 IX Franciszka Sobusionka (1,5) – CPW; 

25 IX Jan Maziarski (2) – CPW; 

25 IX Stanisław Wilczek (15) – CPW; 

27 IX Kunegunda Szaramina (2) – CPW; 

10 X Małgorzata Wiśnicka (65) – CPW; 

28 X Michał Zboch (1) – CPW; 

30 X Małgorzata Kapłonka (56) – CPW; 

31 X Marcin Szczerbicki (3 d.) – CPW; 

1 XI Kunegunda Szwaykop (2) – CPW; 

5 XI Józef Decowicz (3,5) – CPW; 

11 XI  Marcin Korpanty (?) – CPW; 

23 XI Stanisław Leyko (10 d.) – CPW; 

30 XI Marianna Pyziowna (1,5) – CPW; 

9 XII Kasper Karwacki (1) – CPW; 

10 XII Mariana Dobosz (1) – CPW; 

19 XII Szymon Mirowski (18) – CPW; 

25 XII Anna Kwapiska (80) – CPW; 

26 XII Maciej Romanowski (9 m.) – CPW; 

30 XII Agnieszka Ryniewicz (1) – CPW; 

30 XII Franciszka Węgrodzka (2) – CPW;

 

1823

6 I Jan Sądowicz (100) – CPW; 

11 I Jan Troła? (2) – CPW; 

4 III Stefan Kowalski (1,5) – CPW; 

16 III Józef Szestleri? (26) – CPW; 

16 III Jadwiga Solarska (2,5) – CPW; 

20 III Joanna Janczewska (83) – CPW; 

23 III Małgorzata Leykowa (80) – CPW; 

31 III Magdalena Drap (9) – CPW; 

1 IV Bartłomiej Bartnicki (62) – CPW; 

2 IV Małgorzata Korpanta (30) – CPW;     

12 IV Marcin Sierkiewicz (6 m.) – CPW; 

19 IV Elżbieta Ciburzonka (17) – CPW;

26 IV ks. Tomasz Ryniewicz (86) – CPRz?; 

30 IV Agnieszka Ganczarski (16 t.) – CPW; 

4 V Walenty Leyko (65) – CPW; 

8 V Małgorzata Oleśka (1) – CPW; 

31 V Juliana Wanatowicz (2 t.) – CPW; 

3 VII Stefan Wałkac (42) – CPW; 

2 VIII Piotr Kwapis (5 t.) – CPW; 

22 VIII Walenty Wydro (7 m.) – CPW; 

21 IX Elżbieta Wiochowa (60) – CPW; 

12 X Łukasz Mazgaj (1 t.) – CPW; 

15 X Wiktoria Kowalska (1 t.) – CPW; 

16 X Marianna Cichocka (60) – CPW; 

3 XI Apolonia Wanatowicz (25 t.) – CPW; 

6 XI ? Sczyrbicki (3 t.) – CPW; 

22 XI Elżbieta Kasperska (60) – CPW; 

26 XI Salomea Kłosowna (20) – CPW; 

28 XI Salomea Lubaszczonka (25) – CPW; 

2 XII Wincenty Osmulski (12) – CPW; 

7 XII Katarzyna Piekazina (60) – CPW; 

20 XII Katarzyna Mietelska (80) – CPW;

 

1824

13 I Stefan Spichaiewski (41) – CPW;

20 I Małgorzata Otalenzina (60) – CPW; 

23 I Piotr Lubaska (50) – CPW; 

24 I Katarzyna Kolińska (1) – CPW; 

3 II Urszula Wagicziczka? (60) – CPW; 

5 III Wincenty Gumiński (8 m.) – CPW; 

5 III Franciszka Działowska (85) – CPW; 

8 III Kazimierz Gytowski? (5 d.) – CPW; 

9 III Grzegorz Mulowski (1 g.) – CPW; 

26 IV Agnieszka Ryniewiczowna (45) – CPW; 

2 V Józef Makowski (8 t.) – CPW; 

13 V Mariana Kowalska (6) – CPW; 

18 V Wojciech Działowski (6) – CPW; 

28 V Franciszek Brarer (70) -  CPW; 

3 VI Piotr Kolasinski (7 d.) – CPW; 

14 VI Józef Rączka (62) – CPW; 

17 VI Piotr Działowski (45) – CPW; 

18 IX Michał Ryniewicz (55) – CPW;

23 IX Zofia Bielatka (21 t.) – CPW; 

29 IX Kunegunda Gołuchowska (42) – CPW; 

11 X Mariana Filaska (76) – CPW; 

15 X Mariana Kwapis (38 t.) – CPW; 

15 X Michał Decowicz (70) – CPW; 

1 XI Józefa Lipińska (58) – CPW; 

5 XI  ? Kielawa (0) – CPW; 

15 XI Elżbieta Opielonka (50) – CPW; 

27 XI Antoni Bigo (6 m.) – CPW; 

3 XII Andrzej Gwozdziowski (68) – CPW; 

12 XII: Katarzyna Lubasczyna (60) – CPW; 

 

1825

13 I Jakub Pyz (70) – CPW; 

20 I Wojciech Micinski (70) – CPW; 

21 I Jan Giel? (80) – CPW; 

24 I Agnieszka Wanatowicz (3 t.) – CPW; 

3 II Wojciech Lenczewski (68) – CPW; 

23 II Maciej Opalinski (70) – CPW; 

27 II Tomasz Wilk (50) – CPW; 

7 III Wincenty Gancarski (21 t.) – CPW; 

8 III Mariana Brozonowicz (1,5) – CPW; 

14 III Kazimierz Kędzior (70) – CPW; 

16 III Józef Zuziak (70) – CPW; 

21 III Stanislaw Opalenski (2) – CPW; 

6 IV Franciszek Panek (65) – CPW; 

23 IV Maria Kurdziołka (70) – CPW; 

30 IV Teodor? Szweykopf (36) – CPW; 

7 V Małgorzata Kasperska (70) – CPW; 

30 V Kurdziel (1 g.) – CPW; 

26 VI Franciszka Buncyrka (64) – CPW; 

1 VII Jakub Prawniczek (60) – CPW; 

18 VIII Mariana Baran (5 d.) – CPW; 

31 VIII Rozalia Olszowski? (14 d.) – CPW; 

3 IX Mariana Korpanty (6 m.) – CPW; 

14 IX Michał Graczynski (4) – CPW; 

18 IX  Grzegorz Brandys (35 t.) – CPW; 

3 X Łucja Ryniewiczowna (37) – CPW; 

6 X Łukasz Kwapis (4 d.) – CPW; 

19 X Tomasz Otalenga (1,5) – CPW; 

20 X Jadwiga Wilkowna (20) – CPW; 

11 XI Marianna Ryniewicz (60) – CPW; 

14 XII Walenty Rączka (3) – CPW; 

14 XII Zofia Wrąblewski (6 m.) – CPW; 

21 XII Franciszka Wanatowicz (8 m.) – CPW; 

29 XII Ewa Jędrzejowska (70) – CPW;

 

1826

9 I Walenty Jez (6) – CPW; 

27 I Regina Głowacka (70) – CPW; 

28 I Michał Wanatowicz (4 m.) – CPW; 

9 II Antoni Lubaszka (6 m.) – CPW; 

11 II Franciszka Judzina (56) – CPW; 

4 III Juliana Markiewicz (8) – CPW; 

12 III Karolina Kόbani (6) – CPW; 

29 III Agnieszka Korycka (70) – CPW; 

14 IV Marianna Godziszka (70) – CPW; 

14 IV Stanisław Listkiewicz (2) – CPW; 

19 IV Franciszka Leyko (7 d.) – CPW; 

19 IV Agnieszka Bolechowicz (14 m.) – CPW; 

22 IV Kasper Gwozdziowski (3) – CPW; 

22 IV Mariana Markiewicz (2) – CPW; 

25 IV Marianna Kolasinska (1) – CPW; 

1 V Jadwiga Kulpienska (70) – CPW; 

4 V Jan Rayca (1 d.) – CPW; 

9 V Teresa Mazgayska (65) – CPW; 

18 V Piotr Solarski (2) – CPW; 

10 VI Jan Markiewicz (4,5) – CPW; 

20 VI Mariana Kielawa (12 t.) – CPW; 

18 VII Jakub Ryniewicz (12 g.) – CPW; 

24 VII Wawrzyniec Zaiączkowski (8 d.) – CPW; 

27 VII Małgorzata Ryniewiczowa (70) – CPW; 

15 VIII Julianna Kielawa (24 t.) – CPW; 

26 VIII Marianna Rusek (21 t.) – CPW; 

25 IX  Marcin Kasperski (24?) – CPW; 

1 X  Katarzyna Szarama (1) – CPW; 

3 X  Anna Zawacka (76) – CPW; 

21 X  Mariana Bigowa (47) – CPW; 

6 XI  Mariana Studzienszczonka (27) – CPW; 

9 XII  Ignacy Brozonowicz? (70?) – CPW; 

16 XII  ? Baltazar (20) – CPW; 

26 XII  Zofia Surdyiowna (18) – CPW;

 

1827

1 I Marcin Kaszycki (80) – CPW; 

4 I Franciszka Lubaszka (8 m.) – CPW; 

22 I Mariana Korpanty (1) – CPW; 

23 I Gemelus Bigo (2 d.) – CPW; 

27 I Agata Sowina (60) – CPW; 

19 II Franciszek Gołuchowski (4) – CPW; 

23 II Mariana Będkowski (10 m.) – CPW; 

14 III Małgorzata Szczerbicka (60) – CPW; 

14 III Katarzyna Lewicka (51) – CPW;

14 III ? Orzechowski (24) – CPW; 

19 III Jakub Kolasienski (30 t.) – CPW; 

22 III Mariana Kolasienski (1 t.) – CPW; 

9 IV Kasper Korpanty (14 t.) – CPW;

8 V Wiktoria Solarska (20 t.) – CPW; 

9 V Katarzyna Kielawa (3,5) – CPW; 

12 V Stefan Wanatowicz (3,5) – CPW; 

12 V Helena Kobani (5) – CPW; 

12 V Wojciech Stala (3 t.) – CPW; 

16 V Matylda Szczerba (1,5) – CPW; 

16 V Eleonora Wolska (1) – CPW; 

24 V Anna Zioberska (1,5) – CPW; 

26 V Franciszka Gilowska (5) – CPW; 

10 VI Zofia Wanatowicz (3) – CPW; 

19 VI Zofia Szwaykopf (4) – CPW; 

23 VI Szymon Łoyczyk (30 t.) – CPW; 

26 VI ? Gwozdziowski (1) – CPW;

6 VII Wawrzyniec Gwozdziowski (1) – CPW; 

15 VII ks. Jakub Fuhlecki (71) – Borowa; 

17 VII Franciszka Gorycka? (52) – CPW; 

10 VIII Magdalena Kosowska (27) – CPW; 

16 VIII Józef Brzezeński (60) – CPW; 

17 VIII Józefa Mulowska (6 m.) – CPW; 

20 VIII Wincenty Strzedulski? (6 m.) – CPW; 

29 VIII Zofia Wolska (7,5) – CPW; 

3 IX Rozalia Stankiewicz (1) – CPW; 

3 IX Mateusz Kłos (12 g.?) – CPW; 

10 IX Marcin Kocuba? (6) – CPW; 

11 IX Barbara Okoń (6,5) – CPW; 

23 IX Mateusz Kielawa (2 t.) – CPW; 

2 X Franciszka Wilkowna (60) – CPW; 

11 X Zofia Skotnicka (60) – CPW; 

13 X Tomasz Kwapisz (2,5) – CPW; 

14 X Mariana Surdejowna (17) – CPW; 

22 X Mariana Jeż (1,5) – CPW; 

28 X Rozalia Gilowski (8 t.) – CPW; 

3 XI Szymon Szczerba (60) – CPW; 

10 XI Michał Pancerz (6 t.) – CPW; 

12 XI Rozalia Ryniewicz (15 t.) – CPW; 

14 XI Walenty Kurdziel (60) – CPW; 

15 XI Franciszka Malicka (7 t.) – CPW; 

28 XI Jan Jurasz (40) – CPW; 

30 XI Katarzyna Waperman (40) – CPW; 

6 XII Mariana Kuskowna (1 g.) – CPW; 

13 XII Ignacy Zboch (10) – CPW; 

16 XII Andrzej Korpanty (60) – CPW; 

 

1828

1 I Agnieszka Wągrodzka (1 t.) – CPW; 

2 I Stefan Spychaiewski (1 t.) – CPW; 

25 I Anna Brożonowicz (25 t.) – CPW; 

14 II Mariana Szelina (60) – CPW; 

17 II Franciszka Kulasinska (58?) – CPW; 

18 II Wojciech Gwozdziowski (40 t.) – CPW; 

27 II Mariana Lubaszczonka (30 t.) – CPW; 

27 II Elżbietra Sondowiczka (80) – CPW; 

6 III Mariana Zaiączkowska (1 g.) – CPW; 

11 III Mariana Studzienszczonka (2 t.) – CPW; 

12 III Wojciech Brożonowicz (1) – CPW; 

18 III Elżbieta Szeflerin (60) – CPW; 

20 III Helena? Lenartka (60) – CPW; 

23 III Jakub Rozniał (36) – CPW; 

24 III Jan Sokoł (36) – CPW; 

6 IV Kasper Proksieński (77) – CPW; 

8 IV Sebastian Kwapisz (70) – CPW; 

8 IV Antoni Kwapisz (68) – CPW; 

8 IV Mateusz Lubaszka (30 t.) – CPW; 

? IV Czyż (0) – CPW; 

16 IV Matylda Szczerbianka (24) – CPW; 

19 IV Anna Kielawa (9) – CPW; 

21 IV Onufry Osmola (1) – CPW; 

21 IV Mateusz Moriska? (40 t.) – CPW; 

28 IV Matylda Wanatowiczowa (47) – CPW; 

2 V Franciszek Ptaszyński (60) – CPW; 

2 V Antoni Otto? (9) – CPW; 

9 V Katarzyna Mulowska? (70) – CPW; 

9 V Marianna Niwicka (40) – CPW; 

19 V Zofia Piekarzanka (1) – CPW; 

21 V Marianna Sarama (6) – CPW; 

26 V Zofia Kurzdzal (1) – CPW; 

26 V Marianna Szczerbianka (1,5) – CPW; 

31 V Jakub Otto (18) – CPW; 

9 VI Wojciech Zielinski (76) – CPW; 

10 VI Jan Gwoździowski (70) – CPW; 

12 VI Jan Łoyczyk (3 t.) – CPW; 

22 VI Katarzyna Kapusniaczka (60) – CPW; 

25 VI Marianna Mulowski (1 t.) – CPW; 

27 VI Małgorzata Woinek? (1 t.) – CPW; 

12 VII Jozefata Wanatowicz (2 t.) – CPW; 

29 VII Marianna Lewandowszczanka (4) – CPW; 

7 VIII Katarzyna Łoyczykowna (50) – CPW; 

9 VIII Agnieszka Cabanina (40) – CPW; 

14 VIII Anna Listkiewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

19 VIII Bartłomiej Izworega? (1) – CPW; 

26 VIII Antoni Wyczałek (56) – CPW; 

2 IX Andrzej Szczepański (70) – CPW; 

17 IX Mariana Brodzka (35) – CPW; 

7 X Zofia Brocka (65) – CPW; 

9 X Matylda Wilk (7 t.) – CPW; 

18 X Barbara Głowacka (70) – CPW; 

12 XI Zofia Deckowna (1,5) – CPW; 

4 XII Jakub Piechocinski (6 m.) – CPW; 

13 XII Jan Rostacki (1,5) – CPW; 

20 XII Michał Koleasinski (1,5) – CPW; 

22 XII Agnieszka Pyziąkowiczowna (70) – CPW; 

25 XII Michał Torba (68) – CPW; 

31 XII Jan Gajowi (40) – CPW;

31 XII Katarzyna Szymczaczka (69) – CPW;       

 

1829

6 I Elżbieta Dunkowa? (50) – CPW; 

18 I Zofia Studzienszczonka (26) – CPW; 

22 I Wiktoria Rymanowska (8) – CPW; 

11 II Mariana Leykowna (7) – CPW; 

12 II Agnieszka Gradzinska (1) – CPW; 

18 II Szymon Dorosiewicz (39) – CPW; 

15 II Mariana Bernacząka (50) – CPW; 

30 III Mikołaj Stala (60) – CPW; 

31 III Wawrzyniec Wałaszkiewicz (60) – CPW; 

3 IV Katarzyna Solarska (10) – CPW; 

3 IV Tomasz Rybinski (70) – CPW; 

6 IV Wiktoria Maryanka (28) – CPW; 

21 IV Tomasz (2) – CPW; 

14 IV Jacek Szkotnicki (7 t.?) – CPW; 

30 IV Mariana Kurdzielowna (8) – CPW; 

2 V Zofia Lubecka (50) – CPW; 

9 V Jadwiga Moykowa (50) – CPW; 

19 V Jadwiga Tarnaszczanka? (75) – CPW; 

3 VI Andrzej Szarkiewicz (38) – CPW; 

16 VI Antoni Łoyczyk (2 t.) – CPW; 

10 VII Elżbieta Wiedrowa? (?) – CPW; 

15 VII Franciszka Działowska (18) – CPW; 

17 VII Zofia Ratuszynska (86) – CPW; 

17 VII Franciszka Jurkiewiczowa (76) – CPW; 

18 VII Wawrzyniec (13) – CPW; 

30 VII Małgorzata Kolinska (78) – CPW;

30 VII Elżbieta Wydrowna (12 g.) – CPW; 

5 VIII Franciszek Działoski (7 m.) – CPW; 

17 VIII Wincenty Gracinski (65) – CPW; 

20 VIII Zuzanna (40) – CPW; 

27 VIII Jakub Bołuchoski? (87) – CPW; 

28 VIII Mateusz Kolasiński (16 d.) – CPW; 

30 VIII Ignacy Wolski (6 m.) – CPW; 

11 IX Tekla Kozaniąka (8 d.) – CPW; 

25 IX Tomasz Korpanti (42) – CPW; 

28 IX Mateusz Cys (8 d.) – CPW; 

6 X Kazimierz Kopacz (21) – CPW; 

14 X Wiktoria Luboszka (0) – CPW; 

15 X ks. Jan Mikulicz Radecki (73) – CPW?; 

18 X Mariana Ciolkos (3 m.) – CPW; 

2 XI Michał Spychay (98) – CPW; 

6 XI Katarzyna Kwapiszka (7 m.) – CPW; 

19 XI Mariana Szarkiewiczowa (35) – CPW; 

21 XI Małgorzata Borońska (30) – CPW; 

22 XI Agnieszka Rymanowska (65) – CPW; 

26 XI Anna Bartugowa (70) – CPW; 

27 XI Mateusz Rzeszuto (58) – CPW; 

30 XI Jakub Kolisz (70) – CPW; 

2 XII Józef Rusek (40) – CPW; 

3 XII Franciszek Ryniewicz (18) – CPW; 

7 XII Jakub Luboszka (70) – CPW; 

14 XII Mariana Ryniewiczowa (65) – CPW; 

14 XII Rozalia Koliska (70) – CPW; 

25 XII Kajetan Zacharski (50) – CPW; 

29 XII Agnieszka Dąboszka (35) – CPW; 

29 XII Jan (8) – CPW;

 

1830

6 I ks. Ignacy Sitkowski (46) – Łękawica?; 

8 I Zofia Ryniewiczowa (40) – CPW;  

19 I Mateusz Kowalski (5 m.) – CPW; 

19 I Aleksy Gudz (50) – CPW; 

26 I Wiktoria Dziburzyna (60) – CPW; 

26 I Michał Stala (1) – CPW; 

20 II Jakub Łoyczak (38) – CPW; 

24 II Jakub Cys (60) – CPW; 

6 III Mariana Piekarząka (55) – CPW; 

11 III Agnieszka Iuraszka (50) – CPW; 

20 III Franciszek Gasparski (70) – CPW; 

7 IV Andrzej Kolasiński (58) – CPW; 

9 IV Józef Juda (75) – CPW; 

23 IV Marianna Wulczeńska (6 m.) – CPW; 

16 V Franciszka Skwierczynska (2) – CPW; 

17 V Franciszek Bigo (2) – CPW; 

20 V Małgorzata Madejowna (15) – CPW; 

24 V Mariana Cabanionka (8) – CPW; 

11 VII Paweł Łyczak (7) – CPW; 

11 VIII Gertruda Pozdrzynska (50) – CPW; 

13 VIII Katarzyna Koleńska (48) – CPW; 

15 IX Mateusz Węgrzyn (12 d.) – CPW; 

17 IX Wojciech Tobias (6) – CPW; 

24 IX Franciszka Dębiaczonka (40) – CPW; 

26 IX Mariana Koleńska (55) – CPW; 

28 IX Mariana Jachtylka (3) – CPW; 

15 X Ludwik Działoski (8 t.) – CPW; 

18 X Franciszek Rymanowski (8 d.) – CPW; 

28 X Katarzyna Rożniałka (50) – CPW; 

16 XI Teresa Kozanina (70) – CPW;

24 XI Marcela Łysaczka? (40) – CPW; 

24 XI Anna Kwapisz (4 m.) – CPW; 

6 XII Katarzyna (24) – CPW; 

8 XII Stanisław Kolasiński (3) – CPW; 

9 XII Mariana Ryniewiczowa (55) – CPW; 

19 XII Jan Kolasiński (7 m.) – CPW; 

20 XII Mariana Chmieloska (2) – CPW; 

21 XII Franciszka Kolasinska (3) – CPW; 

23 XII Andrzej Korpanty (2) – CPW; 

27 XII Aleksy Ryniewicz (9 m.) – CPW; 

30 XII Kazimierz Sokal (9) – CPW;

 

1831

7 I  Jan Kusiak (28?) – CPW; 

12 I Małgorzata Wiechowa? (50) – CPW; 

13 I Katarzyna Wierowna? (9 m.) – CPW; 

15 I Zofia Chmielowska (70) – CPW; 

15 I  Jakub Brandisz (12) – CPW; 

16 I Wojciech Staniszewski (65) – CPW; 

17 I Mariana Wolska (1,5) – CPW; 

18 I Ignacy Łoyczyk (19) – CPW; 

21 I Anna Zioberska (3) – CPW; 

22 I Andrzej Widro (11 t.) – CPW; 

29 I Mariana Mazurkiewna (3) – CPW; 

30 I Jan Mulowski (93) – CPW; 

14 II Józef Kowalski (2) – CPW; 

16 II Tekla Pietryczyna (60) – CPW; 

18 II Franciszka Kurzyńszka? (45) – CPW; 

21 II Antonina Komarzeska (10) – CPW; 

27 II Antoni Ryniewicz (56) – CPW; 

27 II Agnieszka Zioberska (70) – CPW; 

27 II Katarzyna (48) – CPW; 

28 II Julia (1,5) – CPW; 

5 III Józefa Brzezińska (60) – CPW; 

13 III Agnieszka Toczeńska (50) – CPW; 

17 III Rutkoska (4) – CPW; 

20 III Jan Rutkoski (50) – CPW; 

23 III Agnieszka Kwapisz (4) – CPW; 

23 III Rozalia Ryniewiczowna (35) – CPW; 

1 IV Karol Batty (80) – CPW?; 

6 IV Mariana Sokulka (50) – CPW; 

8 IV Dominik Decowicz (48) – CPW; 

8 IV Mariana Wnukowa (50) – CPW; 

11 IV Kasper Schwakop (4 m.) – CPW; 

17 IV Anna Ducka (1) – CPW; 

17 IV Łucja Pyziowa (50) – CPW; 

20 IV Franciszek Łysak? (2) – CPW; 

23 IV Mateusz Olszowski (2) – CPW; 

2 V Mariana Mrozka (60) – CPW; 

? V Jan? Ryniewicz (?) – CPW; 

? V Tekla Bielatka (55) – CPW; 

? V Zofia Kozarowa (65) – CPW; 

5 VI Józef Decowicz (3) – CPW; 

12 VII Ignacy Wycałek (70) – CPW;

12 VII Magdalena (19) – CPW; 

25 VII Mariana Szymurowna (3) – CPW; 

3 VIII Maria Pietryczyna (1,5) – CPW; 

3 VIII Salomea Gwoździowska (40) – CPW; 

12 VIII Elżbieta Korpanta (65) – CPW; 

22 VIII Elżbieta Kowalska (60) – CPW;

23 VIII Tekla Wycałkowa (1) – CPW; 

24 VIII Anna Jachtyl (9) – CPW; 

2 IX Wojciech Bartok (70) – CPW; 

3 IX Agnieszka Tacięka (35) – CPW; 

3 IX Zofia Ryniewicz (7) – CPW; 

3 IX Jakub Cyz (2) – CPW; 

4 IX Michał Werinski (93) – CPW; 

6 IX Michał Ryniewicz (41) – CPW;  

6 IX Katarzyna Łoyczykowa (38) – CPW; 

10 IX Marcin Muloski (1,5) – CPW; 

11 IX Magdalena Luboszczyna (73) – CPW; 

18 IX Tekla Stośniakowna? (30) – CPW; 

22 IX Piotr Borynski (64) – CPW; 

23 IX Wojciech Korpanty (7) – CPW; 

23 IX Agnieszka Kulianka (75) – CPW; 

26 IX Kunegunda Mikosiąka (60) – CPW; 

30 IX Mariana Ryniewiczowa (42) – CPW; 

? IX ? Dec (8) – CPW;

2 X Ignacy Franz (47) – CPW; 

3 X Tomasz Ciolkos (1) – CPW; 

4 X Kasper Karwacki (85) – CPW; 

5 X Małgorzata Dębicka (2,5) – CPW; 

7 X Teresa Wiochowna (65) – CPW; 

8 X Agata Siarkiewiczowna (7) – CPW; 

12 X Michał Lewicki (50) – CPW; 

14 X Mariana Łoyczykowna (1) – CPW; 

15 X Mariana Muloska (78) – CPW; 

16 X Rozalia Motyląka (42) – CPW; 

18 X Marsaliusz? Juda (26) – CPW; 

21 X Adam Slos (30) – CPW; 

20 X Tekla Korpanty (2) – CPW; 

21 X Franciszek Kozuba (16) – CPW; 

29 X Maria Panek (1) – CPW; 

30 X Małgorzata Będkoski (6 m.) – CPW; 

4 XI Jan Wicałek (5) – CPW;

4 XI Anna Korpanty (3) – CPW; 

6 XI Mariana Wolska (28) – CPW; 

24 XI Katarzyna Luboszczyna (60) – CPW; 

8 XI Marcin Tomaszewski (1) – CPW; 

5 XII MarcinWnuk (47) – CPW; 

8 XII Elżbieta Wnukowna (62) – CPW; 

9 XII Mariana Listkiewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

23 XII Mariana Wróblowski (5) – CPW; 

24 XII Józef Bentkoski (3) – CPW;

 

1832

7 I Piotr Kolinski (50) – CPW; 

9 I Mateusz Pietryka (75) – CPW; 

11 I Maria Pietryka (42) – CPW; 

19 I Agnieszka Ryniewicz (5) – CPW; 

23 I Antonina Dekowicz (2) – CPW; 

1 II Tekla Tomaszek (75) – CPW; 

5 II Maria Stalli? (73) – CPW; 

9 II Jakub Bugaiski (75) – CPW; 

11 II Szymon Jeż (8) – CPW; 

16 II Józef Luczyński (36) – CPW; 

25 II Maria Woysałek (56) – CPW; 

2 III Tomasz Ciołkosz (72) – CPW; 

3 III Zofia Drap (48) – CPW;

14 III Adam Maziarski (60) – CPW; 

17 III Małgorzata Piszczak (47) – CPW; 

22 III Błażej Wolski (43) – CPW; 

30 III Maria Gwozdziowska (5 m.) – CPW; 

5 IV Józef Makuch (83) – CPW; 

13 IV Wojciech Zaiączkowski (1) – CPW; 

18 IV Anna Ocharczyk (40) – CPW; 

25 IV Sebastian Lubaszka (39?) – CPW; 

8 V Wojciech Kwapisz (1) – CPW; 

11 VI Jan Peret (2) – CPW; 

11 VI Zuzanna Drobowna (14) – CPW; 

15 VI Karol Kowalski (70) – CPW; 

3 VII Kasper Makuch (2) – CPW; 

14 VIII Tomasz Skolinski (6 m.) – CPW; 

16 VIII Kasper Gwosdziowski (6 m.) – CPW; 

20 VIII Kasper Bolochowicz (2,5) – CPW; 

25 IX Anna Ryniewicz (13) – CPW; 

26 IX Franciszek Tomaszowski (10 d.) – CPW; 

30 IX Walenty Leiko (76) – CPW; 

1 X Jan Pankiewicz (2) – CPW; 

2 X Mariana Perz? (4) – CPW; 

7 X Petronela Mikolski (3) – CPW; 

17 X Andrzej Kwapisz (2) – CPW; 

29 X Mateusz Niwicki (1 m.) – CPW; 

31 X Konstancja Tomaszewski (1 m.) – CPW; 

4 XI Andrzej Bentkowski (1 d.) – CPW; 

7 XI Mariana Cyzowa (28) – CPW; 

9 XI Brygida Pancarka (38) – CPW; 

12 XI Andrzej Soja (6) – CPW; 

15 XI Mariana Wieczałkowa (27) – CPW; 

11 XII Jan Deczewicz (0?) – CPW; 

12 XII Katarzyna Szczyrbina (60) – CPW; 

13 XII Marcin Biekara? (40) – CPW; 

22 XII Marcin Jasinski (38) – CPW; 

28 XII: Wiktoria Chiel (1 t.?) – CPW;  

 

1833

15 I Karolina Górska (1 m.) – CPW; 

16 I Paweł Korpanty (1 t.) – CPW; 

20 I Antoni Korpanty (2 t.) – CPW; 

21 I Magdalena TwardzickA (9) – CPW; 

22 I Paweł Kurdziel (2 t.) – CPW; 

22 I Wiktoria Michnikowna (1 t.) – CPW; 

25 I Katarzyna Gwosdziowska (70) – CPW; 

27 I Wiktoria Gwoździowski (2 m.) – CPW; 

9 II Mariana Kwapisz (0?) – CPW; 

11 II Franciszka Kwapiszowa (45) – CPW: 

12 II Jan Pietryka (76) – CPW; 

5 III Ewa Kolasinska (2) – CPW; 

22 III Józef Szczerba (6 t.) – CPW; 

4 IV Jadwiga Zacharski (37) – CPW; 

5 IV Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (6 m.) – CPW; 

7 IV Katarzyna Jaworski (4 m.) – CPW; 

8 IV Agnieszka Kwapisowa (70) – CPW; 

8 V Aleksander Leyko (9) – CPW; 

11 V Elżbieta Kwapisz (80) – CPW; 

26 V Mateusz Panek (9 m.) – CPW; 

3 VI Anna Wioch (8 t.) – CPW; 

10 VI Anna Działoska (48) – CPW; 

24 VI Mateusz Kolasiński (7 t.) – CPW; 

11 VII Walenty Ryniewicz (5 m.) – CPW; 

11 VII Adam Gwoździowski (6) – CPW;

11 VII Kłos (0) – CPW; 

15 VII Juliana Bogdonik (11 t.) – CPW; 

22 VII Marianna Trybulski (65?) – CPW; 

23 VII Zofia Kostrzuba (?) – CPW; 

25 VII Jakub Roszkiewicz (25) – CPW; 

26 VII Jakub Roznioł (2 t.) – CPW; 

29 VII Michał Kozona (10 m.) – CPW; 

10 VIII Wojciech Grzybowski (1,5) – CPW; 

1 VIII? Jan Chmielak (35) – CPW; 

27 VIII Salomea Koleńska (70) – CPW;  

9 IX Podolska (0) – CPW; 

9 IX Anna Graczeński (10 t.) – CPW; 

20 IX Tomasz Zajączkowski (39) – CPW; 

30 X Kazimierz Chmielowski (35) – CPW?; 

4 XII Mariana Gwozdziowska (60) – CPW; 

9 XII Anna Sobusiak (13) – CPW; 

19 XII Łucja Chmielowski (7 d.) – CPW; 

19 XII Franciszek Madziarski (7) – CPW;

 

1834

4 I Wojciech Ryniewicz (6,5) – CPW; 

8 I Salomea Szpinek? (9?) – CPW; 

11 I Jakub Maziarski (2,5) – CPW; 

14 I Anna Makoniewicz? (50) – CPW; 

18 I Mariana Osmolski (8 m?) – CPW; 

23 I Jan Gwozdziowski (9 m?) – CPW; 

23 I Józef Kłos (9 m?) – CPW; 

31 I Marianna Graczenska (0?) – CPW; 

6 II Małgorzata Kokoszczonka (?) – CPW; 

17 II Stanislaw Luczenski (85) – CPW; 

18 II Franciszek Wałęga (18) – CPW; 

24 II Marianna Jaworska (1) – CPW; 

28 II Rozalia Wanatowiczowa (80) – CPS; 

18 III Józef Panek (5 d.) – CPW; 

3 IV Marianna Maziarska (4,5) – CPW; 

10 IV Franciszka Bugajowna (2 d.) – CPW; 

20 IV Jakub Lubaszka (10 d.) – CPW; 

10 V Katarzyna Kosecki (35) – CPW; 

13 V Karol ........................ (zapis na foto!) – CPW?; 

16 V Jan Solarski (0) – CPW;

21 V Sebastian Loyczyk (51) – CPW; 

21 V długi zapis ..................... (foto); 

16 VII Franciszka Szkotnicki (1,5) – CPW; 

16 VII Marianna Mozdzioch (6 m.) – CPW; 

25 VII Bigo (0) – CPW; 

6 VIII Wincenty Otalenga (1) – CPW; 

8 VIII Mateusz Kolasieński (1 m.) – CPW; 

14 VIII Michał Kwapisz (9 m.) – CPW; 

22 VIII Tekla Wanatowicz (11 d.) – CPW; 

31 VIII Agnieszka Gwozdziowski (20) – CPW; 

6 IX Stanislaw Mozdzioch (1) – CPW; 

21 IX Julianna Bigo (18) – CPW; 

21 IX Magdalena Menaoje? (70) – CPW; 

23 IX Salomea Praxinska (93) – CPW; 

23 IX Tekla Szkotnicki (0) – CPW; 

29 IX Chryzostom Dębicki (58) – CPW; 

29 IX Michał Wnuk (40) – CPW; 

3 XI Lewandowski - dziecko (?) – CPW; 

7 XI Franciszka Lewandowski (28) – CPW; 

13 XI Jakub Wydro (1) – CPW; 

29 XI Marcin Bugay (4) – CPW; 

1 XII Michał Zioberski (11) – CPW; 

2 XII Tekla Kurdziel (70) – CPW;    

 

1835

2 I Wawrzyniec Maziarski (40) – CPW; 

4 I Mateusz Mikosienski (4) – CPW; 

4 I Paweł Kurdol? (56) – CPW; 

6 I Anna Gorący (6,5) – CPW; 

8 I Franciszek Wydro (10 d.) – CPW; 

9 I Andrzej Kowalski (3) – CPW; 

21 I Walenty Soja (26) – CPW; 

24 I Antoni Wydro (10 d.) – CPW; 

14 II Marianna Weryński (70) – CPW; 

28 II Maciej Kłos (7 d.) – CPW; 

4 III Jakub Ryniewicz (10 m.) – CPW; 

14 III Jan Rusek (2,5) – CPW; 

27 III Marianna Niklowski (42) – CPW; 

29 III Katarzyna Kwapisz (1) – CPW; 

30 III Urszula Biesiadeczonka (40) – CPW; 

30 III Wojciech Kozana (1 d.) – CPW; 

1 IV Jakub Kłos (68) – CPW; 

2 IV Wincenty Jaworski (6 d.) – CPW; 

7 IV Marianna Szczerba (3 t.) – CPW; 

22 IV Marianna Ryniewicz (18) – CPW; 

23 IV Leon Mazgay (2 t.) – CPW; 

25 IV Agnieszka Piskor (63) – CPW; 

1 V Wawrzyniec Wanatowicz (9 m.) – CPW; 

3 V Katarzyna Cyz (1 t.) – CPW; 

22 V Bartłomiej Gwozdzioski (48) – CPW; 

26 V Józef Wróblowski (70) – CPW; 

20 VI Zofia Soja (70) – CPW; 

13 VII Tekla Rzeszuto (55) – CPW; 

29 VII Jan Kalwecki (71) – CPW; 

23 VIII Florian Rymanowski (3 m.) – CPW; 

3 X Franciszka Wydro (70) – CPW; 

11 X Agnieszka Bartnik (63) – CPW; 

22 X Marianna Papieńska (73) – CPW; 

17 XII Katarzyna Kwapiszowa (30) – CPW; 

20 XII Apolonia Koleński (9 m.) – CPW; 

20 XII Marianna Wyczałek (1) – CPW; 

 

1836

1 I Katarzyna Leyko (68) – CPW; 

8 II Elżbieta Kwapisz (3 m.) – CPW; 

13 II Katarzyna Dobrucka (70) – CPW; 

16 II Agnieszka Lubaszka (4) – CPW; 

17 II Jadwiga Otałęga (41) – CPW; 

20 II Piotr Soja (85) – CPW; 

22 II Ryniewicz (0) – CPW; 

28 II Małgorzata Ryniewicz (31) – CPW; 

5 III Stanisław Zajączkowski (6) – CPW; 

14 III Jan Gil (7 d.) – CPW; 

18 III Pawłowska (0) – CPW; 

30 III Franciszek Malicki (60) – CPW; 

18 IV Zofia Pietryka (34) – CPW; 

26 IV Jan Korpanty (24) – CPW; 

1 V Franciszka Makuch (75) – CPW; 

9 V Szczerba (0) – CPW; 

24 V Paciak (0) – CPW; 

30 V Wiktoria Drąblowski (3,5) – CPW; 

3 VI Małgorzata Staniszewski (64) – CPW; 

14 VI Mateusz Gwozdzioski (1,5) – CPW; 

11 VII Piotr Makowski (2 t.) – CPW; 

1 VIII Toczeński (0) – CPW; 

25 VIII Mariana Krempski (2,5) – CPW; 

17 IX Bernard Działoski (60) – CPW; 

2 X Marianna Bigo (35) – CPW; 

6 X Marianna Stala (2 d.) – CPW; 

26 X Marianna Wanatowicz (4 m.) – CPW; 

3 XI Agnieszka Mikosieński (25) – CPW; 

6 XI Zofia Borowicz (1,5) – CPW; 

7 XI Tekla Staniszewski (21) – CPW; 

8 XI Jadwiga Wnuk (60) – CPW; 

10 XI Piotr Rączka (70) – CPW;

10 XI Łucja Rączka (9) – CPW; 

14 XI Mariana Ryniewicz (1) – CPW; 

17 XI Petronela Gil (32) – CPW;

17 XI Jan Cyz (45) – CPW; 

18 XI Wawrzyniec Wanatowicz (6) – CPW; 

18 XI Franciszek Wydro (75) – CPW; 

18 XI Bartłomiej Ryniewicz (3) – CPW; 

18 XI Regina Prauze? (70) – CPW; 

18 XI Tekla Szarama (6) – CPW; 

18 XI Mateusz Wyczałek (62) – CPW; 

18 XI Franciszek Jeż (3) – CPW; 

18 XI Katarzyna Ryniewicz (6) – CPW; 

18 XI Marianna Ryniewicz (8) – CPW; 

21 XI  Ludwika Nikloski (3) – CPW; 

22 XI  Michał Wóycik (65) – CPW; 

22 XI Antonina Listkiewicz (2) – CPW; 

23 XI Mateusz Wioch (2) – CPW; 

23 XI Marcin Lubaszka (24) – CPW; 

23 XI Julianna Stala (2,5) – CPW; 

23 XI Wojciech Bielat (3,5) – CPW; 

23 XI Malgorzata Lewicki (32) – CPW; 

23 XI Wiktoria Piekarowna (15) – CPW; 

23 XI Jan Soja (2,5) – CPW;  

23 XI Franciszka Cyż (5) – CPW;  

25 XI Katarzyna Kielawa (2 t.) – CPW; 

25 XI Andrzej Schwakop (50) – CPW; 

26 XI Franciszka Gil (9 m.) – CPW; 

26 XI Tomasz Ryniewicz (4) – CPW; 

26 XI Ignacy Cyż (32) – CPW; 

27 XI Salomea Nyczko (42) – CPW; 

27 XI Tekla Muloski (58) – CPW; 

27 XI Józef Mikosienski (3) – CPW; 

29 XI  Tekla Wróblowski (40) – CPW; 

29 XI Marianna Kasperska (35) – CPW; 

29 XI Eleonora Zacharska (4) – CPW; 

30 XI Tekla Dec (35) – CPW; 

1 XII Franciszka Kontkówna (3) – CPW; 

2 XII Marianna Łyczak (8) – CPW; 

3 XII Magdalena Stankiewicz (65) – CPW; 

5 XII Mazurkiewicz (0) – CPW; 

6 XII Marianna Mazurkiewicz (2,5) – CPW; 

6 XII Katarzyna Maziarski (4,5) – CPW; 

6 XII Małgorzata Mikosieńska (4,5) – CPW; 

6 XII Marianna Rzeszuto (10) – CPW; 

7 XII Dominik Lubaszka (80) – CPW; 

7 XII Marianna Graczeński (6,5) – CPW; 

7 XII Wojciech Horodyński (60) – CPW; 

8 XII Marianna Mazurkiewicz (30) – CPW; 

10 XII Marianna Bugaj (40) – CPW; 

10 XII Franciszek Ryniewicz (52) – CPW; 

12 XII Katarzyna (25) – CPW; 

12 XII Jakub Godzisz (2,5) – CPW; 

13 XII Julianna Niedbalonka (1,5) – CPW; 

13 XII Marianna Kłos (4,5) – CPW; 

13 XII Kazimierz Balthysar (54) – CPW; 

16 XII Apolonia Panek (47) – CPW; 

18 XII Mateusz Trybulski (8) – CPW; 

24 XII Szymon Panek (49) – CPW; 

 

1837

9 I Wojciech ? (60) – CPW; 

11 I Marcianna Ciołkoszowina (70) – CPW; 

15 I Józef Moisiak (41) – CPW; 

19 I Jerzy Steklacs (46) – CPW; 

26 I Rozalia Bugaj (80) – CPW; 

3 II Juliana Zyzowicz (1) – CPW; 

4 II Alojzy Moździoch (1,5) – CPW; 

8 II Marcin Korpanty (3) – CPW; 

12 II Józefa Drąbloski (5 t.) – CPW; 

14 II Kasper Ochfiara (6 t.) – CPW; 

22 II Regina Wyczałek (60) – CPW; 

14 III Jakub Boryński (1,5) – CPW; 

16 III Jan Markiewicz (55) – CPW; 

17 III Wawrzyniec Stalski (54) – CPW; 

9 IV Zofia Sobusiak (50) – CPW; 

11 IV Zofia Bolechowicz (16) – CPW; 

30 IV Tekla Cabania? (10) – CPW; 

12 V Wawrzyniec Kwapisz (22) – CPW; 

15 V Jan Szczerba (1 d.) – CPW; 

16 V Anna Gwozdziowski (1,5) – CPW; 

26 V Katarzyna Lubaszka (39) – CPW; 

27 V Magdalena Kłos (30) – CPW; 

21 VI Koliński (0) – CPW; 

11 VIII Małgorzata Miłoś (30) – CPW; 

29 VIII Marianna Gwozdziowski (2 d.) – CPW; 

14 IX   Antoni Schiffner (26) – CPW; 

14 IX Jan Lewartowski (0) – CPW; 

15 IX Helena Lubaszczonka (0,5) – CPW; 

22 X Marianna Sarama (45) – CPW; 

24 X Ignacy Brozonowicz (19) – CPW; 

27 X Jan Balthyzar (16) – CPW; 

25 XI Jan Kwapisz (4) – CPW; 

6 XII Ludwik Budzowski (5) – CPW; 

6 XII Franciszka Zacharski (9 m.) – CPW; 

8 XII Marianna Sarama (9 m.) – CPW; 

8 XII Walenty Ryniewicz (1,5) – CPW; 

10 XII  Juliana Drąbloski (8) – CPW; 

10 XII Marianna Mazurkiewicz (2) – CPW; 

19 XII Franciszek Wyczałek (2) – CPW; 

19 XII Agnieszka Kwapisz (1,5); 

21 XII Jakub Madej (1,5) – CPW; 

24 XII Kłos (0);

 

1838

7 II Maksymiliana Sliwieński (1) – CPW; 

19 II Józef Piątek (55) – CPW; 

20 II Jan Zaborski (1,5) – CPW; 

4 III Walenty Głodzisz (8 t.) – CPW; 

13 III Marianna Lubaszka (2) – CPW; 

15 III Eleonora Kwapisz (11 d.) – CPW; 

19 III Anna Miśkiewicz? (40) – CPW; 

2 IV Katarzyna Kolasieńska (5 m.) – CPW; 

7 IV Julia Szczerbicka (14) – CPW; 

13 IV Antonina Wydro (3 t.) – CPW; 

28 IV Józef Budzowski (3) – CPW; 

29 IV Walenty Wydro (2) – CPW; 

4 V Teresa Chmiel (40) – CPW; 

6 V Salomea Kłos (21) – CPW; 

11 V Julia Stala (1,5) – CPW; 

13 V Eleonora Tomaszewska (3 m.) – CPW; 

13 V Małgorzata Stankowicz (3,5) – CPW; 

14 V Kasper Jaworski (4) – CPW; 

23 V Antoni Gwozdziowski (7 t.) – CPW; 

6 VI Szczyrba (0) – CPW; 

14 VI Franciszka Szkotnicka (1) – CPW; 

19 VI Gabriel Brodzki (4) – CPW; 

29 VI Jan Giloski (4,5) – CPW; 

23 VII Anna Otalęga (2) – CPW; 

30 VII Marianna Wydro (3 t.) – CPW; 

22 VIII Marianna Gwozdziowski (0) – CPW; 

4 IX Jan Boryński (1) – CPW; 

4 IX Marianna Stala (40) – CPW; 

16 IX Marcin Kwapisz (10 m.) – CPW; 

20 IX Wiktoria Gołuchoski (6 m.) – CPW; 

28 IX Błażej Kralisz (92) – CPW; 

17 X Tobiasz (0) – CPW; 

25 X Marianna Mulowski (6) – CPW; 

2 XI Karolina Bugay (1) – CPW; 

14 XI Józef Gil (70) – CPW; 

16 XI Marianna Ryniewicz (10 t.) – CPW; 

16 XI Katarzyna Gil (6 m.) – CPW; 

7 XII Petronela Kłos (60) – CPW; 

10 XII Malicki (0) – CPW; 

18 XII Kolasieński (0) – CPW; 

18 XII Józef Cibura (38) – CPW; 

18 XII Stanisław Weryński (70) – CPW; 

23 XII Mateusz Ryniewicz (7 m.) – CPW; 

25 XII Sebastian Szczerbiński (57) – CPW;

 

1839

9 I Anna Podolska (31) – CPW; 

13 I Jan Wanatowicz (3 t.) – CPW; 

23 I Jakub Weryński (1,5) – CPW; 

30 I chłopiec (0) – CPW; 

1 II Anna? Kamieńska (65) – CPW; 

6 II Marcin Kłos (19) – CPW; 

12 II Marcin Brożonowicz (23) – CPW; 

17 II Józef Gil (11 m.) – CPW; 

18 II Anna Panek (4) – CPW; 

27 II Marianna Mikosieńska (9 m.) – CPW; 

5 III Wojciech Bogdanik (55) – CPW; 

9 III Józef Lubaska (36) – CPW; 

11 III Katarzyna Mróz (36) – CPW; 

15 III Józef Wygrzywalski (33) – CPW; 

22 III Kazimierz Chrupek (50) – CPW; 

23 III Marianna Olszowska (6) – CPW; 

23 III Marianna Zacharska (85) – CPW; 

25 III Marianna Jaworska (9) – CPW; 

27 III Zofia Brozonowicz (16) – CPW; 

4 IV Józef Strugała (40) – CPW; 

4 IV Franciszka Godzisz (12) – CPW; 

5 IV Walenty Szałdy (3 m.) – CPW; 

14 IV Zofia Jaworska (70) – CPW; 

24 IV Marianna Niwicka (1) – CPW; 

27 IV niemowlę (?) – CPW; 

4 V Filip Soja (6 d.) – CPW; 

19 V Wiktoria Kurdziel (1,5) – CPW; 

20 V Franciszka Mróz (10 t.) – CPW; 

25 V niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

17 VI niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

29 VI Marcin Gwozdziowski (2,5) – CPW; 

16 VII Marianna Jędrzejowska (1,5) – CPW; 

21 VII Franciszek Gil (9 m.) – CPW; 

5 VIII Marianna Szkotnicka (3 m.) – CPW; 

16 VIII Andrzej Mazgaj (8 m.) – CPW; 

26 VIII Brygida Kolasieńska (43) – CPW; 

29 VIII Małgorzata Dziąbakowna (10 t.) – CPW; 

3 IX  Kajetan Będkowski (39) – CPW; 

2 IX Mateusz Kwapisz (8 t.) – CPW; 

6 IX Marianna ? (50) – CPW; 

1 X Beniamin Lachowicz (47) – CPW?; 

10 X Agnieszka Kwapisz (18) – CPW; 

10 X Tomasz Szczyrbicki (19) – CPW; 

26 X Wojciech Szkotnicki (6 m.) – CPW; 

28 X Jan Chmiel (10 d.) – CPW; 

29 X Marian? Lubaska (3 m.) – CPW; 

6 XI Marianna Maziarski (45) – CPW; 

8 XI niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

9 XI Magdalena Gawrońska (60) – CPW; 

13 XI niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

22 XI Katarzyna Lejko (1 m.) – CPW; 

27 XI Marianna Lubaszka (40) – CPW; 

27 XI Weronika Warzecha (40) – CPW; 

29 XI Karol Gwozdziowski (3 t.) – CPW; 

7 XII Kunegunda Mulowska (19) – CPW; 

8 XII Piotr Piechocieński (45) – CPW; 

10 XII Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (2 m.) – CPW; 

15 XII Jan Bigo (50) – CPW;

 

1840

8 I Antonina Borzęcka (4,5) – CPW; 

29 I Paweł Bugaj (7 d.) – CPW; 

3 II Agata Mazurkiewicz (1 d.) – CPW, 

3 II Walenty Bugay (1 d.) – CPW; 

4 II Marianna Kolasieńska (7) – CPW; 

4 II Marianna Drąblowska (35) – CPW; 

16 II chłopiec (0) – CPW; 

17 II chłopiec (0) – CPW; 

17 II Wincenty Mikosieński (70) – CPW; 

19 II Kazimierz Szlęk (50) – CPW; 

24 II Wiktoria Kielawa (5) – CPW; 

2 III Aleksander Szałdy (8 d.) – CPW; 

3 III Kazimierz Ryniewicz (19) – CPW; 

9 III Józef Gil (1 t.) – CPW; 

10 III Wojciech Wioch (27) – CPW; 

10 IV Anna Cyz (3,5) – CPW; 

10 IV niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

15 IV Wilhelmina Frankowska (25) – CPW; 

19 IV Marianna Kielawa (12) – CPW; 

26 IV Aleksandra Wydro (2 t.) – CPW; 

27 IV Marianna Bielat (42) – CPW; 

8 V Marianna Lenartowicz ( 35) – CPW; 

14 V Marcin Szwakopp (6 m.) – CPW; 

27 V Aleksandra Staniszewska (6 m.) – CPW; 

28 V Marcin Korpanty (7 m.) – CPW; 

29 V Apolonia Wiśniowska (4 m.) – CPW; 

13 VI Jakub Tomaszewski (11 m.) – CPW; 

4 VII Grzegorz Butrymowicz (89) – CPW; 

6 VII Maciej Bigo (29) – CPW; 

30 VII Stanisław Malicki (3 m.) – CPW; 

3 VIII Marianna Kwapisz (9 m.) – CPW; 

21 VIII Ignacy Trybulski (19) – CPW; 

25 VIII Walenty Szczyrba (1,5) – CPW; 

28 IX Tekla Zabierzewska (56) – CPW; 

28 X Jan Listkiewicz (33) – CPW; 

7 X Marianna Brozonowicz (56) – CPW; 

28 X Marcin Kwapisz (2 d.) – CPW; 

31 X Marianna Olszowska (45) – CPW; 

7 XI Szymon Olszowski (13 d.) – CPW; 

19 XI Tomasz Kosecki (1,5) – CPW; 

21 XI Julia Zacharska (16) – CPW; 

26 XI Franciszka Rutkowska (20) – CPW; 

16 XII Agnieszka Kamieńska (70) – CPW; 

21 XII Andrzej Gwozdziowski (54) – CPW; 

24 XII Jan Stańkoski (45) – CPW; 

25 XII Jan Mroz (3) – CPW; 

31 XII Marianna ? (75) – CPW; 

 

1841

4 I Zofia Klugowna (50) – CPW; 

8 I Michał Kromski (75) – CPW; 

15 I Marianna Leyko (4) – CPW; 

6 II Weronika ? (75) – CPW; 

6 II Katarzyna Bielat (11) – CPW; 

8 II Katarzyna Madey (30) – CPW; 

10 II Katarzyna Spychay (80) – CPW; 

13 II Jan Mazgay (20) – CPW; 

1 III Zofia Bęndkowski (37) – CPW; 

4 III Jakub Pepst (56) – CPW?; 

9 III Antoni Lojczyk (9 m.) – CPW; 

11 III Franciszek Markiewicz (13) – CPW; 

25 III niemowlę (0) – CPW; 

30 III Jakub Chmiel (1 m.) – CPW; 

11 IV Franciszek Olszewski (47) – CPW; 

21 IV Anna Bartnik (56) – CPW; 

22 IV Jan Jahl? (3 m.) – CPW; 

8 V Józefa Zacharska (8 m.) – CPW; 

29 V Michał Godzisz (6 m.) – CPW; 

17 VI Julian Greczek (8 m.) – CPW; 

11 VII Sylwester Stożek (5 m.) – CPW; 

18 VII Jakub Kolasiński (1 m.) – CPW; 

22 VII Tomasz Zajączkowski (7 m.) – CPW; 

28 VII Marianna Brozonowicz (22) – CPW; 

21 VIII Wojciech Rączka (28) – CPW; 

27 VIII Leopold Schultz (7 m.) – CPW; 

2 IX Michał Cyz (1) – CPW; 

20 IX Marianna Rączka (4 t.) – CPW; 

21 IX Jacek Szkotnicki (38) – CPW; 

5 X Tomasz Haręza (1,5) – CPW; 

9 X Marianna Zacharska (58) – CPW; 

12 X dziecko (0) – CPW; 

16 X Katarzyna Kwapisz (6 m.) – CPW; 

27 X Anna Ryniewicz (3) – CPW; 

29 X Franciszek Bigo (80) – CPW; 

1 XI Franciszek Machalski (13) – CPW; 

8 XI Jan Siarkiewicz (13) – CPW; 

8 XI Ferdynand Gwozdziowski (1) – CPW; 

15 XI Wojciech Brozonowicz (39) – CPW; 

17 XI Wiktoria Makucka? (5) – CPW; 

19 XI Zofia Cieśla (30) – CPW; 

21 XI Wiktoria Kolasińska (6) – CPW; 

4 XII Magdalena Kolasińska (3) – CPW; 

7 XII Anna Kolasińska (7) – CPW; 

8 XII Antonina Nowak (2) – CPW; 

24 XII Michał Greczek (2,5) – CPW; 

24 XII ks. Jan Bubula (45) – CPW;

 

1842

6 I Maria Luczyńska (80) – CPW; 

8 I Katarzyna Dromblowska (64) – CPW;

8 I Agnieszka Krempska (75) – CPW; 

11 I Katarzyna Rączka (1) – CPW; 

19 I Grzegorz ? (48) – CPW; 

4 II Maria Zyzowicz (65) – CPW;

17 II Katarzyna Pietryka (1) – CPW; 

26 II Andrzej Kurdziel (1,5) – CPW; 

27 II Anna Mazgajowna (0) – CPW;

1 III Karolina Huber (1,5) – CPW;

3 III Mateusz Rączka (58) – CPW;

30 III Katarzyna Twardzicka (1) – CPW;

3 IV Maria Lubaska (40) – CPW;

9 IV Tekla Jeż (0,5) – CPW;

29 IV Marcin Bigo (1,5) – CPW;

17 V Eleonora Schwachkopf (0,5) – CPW;

18 V Tomasz Toczynski (0,5) – CPW; 

18 V Maria Kłos (6 d.) – CPW;

26 V Anna Gilowska (1) – CPW;

1 VI Marianna Kłos (44) – CPW;

16 VI Apolonia Lubaszka (28) – CPW;

23 VI Wiktoria Gilowska (1,5) – CPW;

17 VII Regina Jaworska (78) – CPW;

17 VII Tekla Lubaszczonka (40) – CPW;

17 VIII Marianna Szczyrba (2 d.) – CPW;

18 VIII Józefa Lenartowicz (8 m.) – CPW;

27 VIII Wojciech Godzisz (34) – CPW;

3 IX Jan Werinski (4 m.) – CPW;

14 IX Tomasz Mruz (9 m) – CPW;

16 IX Ewa Nawalowna (6 g.) – CPW;

14 X Marianna Wiochowna (2) – CPW;

19 X Franciszka Kielawa (30 d.) – CPW;

24 X Walenty Sarama (60) – CPW;

15 XI Jakub Gill (1,5) – CPW;

17 XII ? Feliks Oraczewski (72) – CPW; 

22 XII Jan Wałęga (60) – CPW;

24 XII Wiktoria Lejko (80) – CPW;

26 XII Katarzyna Gwozdziowska (4) – CPW;

 

1843

2 I Klara Kłosina (95) – CPW;

9 I Teresa Kaszonka (55) – CPW;

14 I Katarzyna Kowalska (43) – CPW;

23 I Marianna Kłos (3,5) – CPW;

3 II Julianna Rączkowna (57) – CPW;

4 II Józef Zyz (1,5) – CPW; 

9 II Tomasz Ryniewicz (53) – CPW;

19 III Leon Jamrugiewicz (14 m.) – CPW;

24 III Wiktoria Krępska (12?) – CPW;

17 IV Marianna Stubitasowna? (80) – CPW;

18 IV Katarzyna Gwozdziowska (6 m.) – CPW;

27 IV Piotr Zacharski (9m.) – CPW;

14 V Maciej Mazgay (3 m.) – CPW;

19 V Agata Korpanty (1,5) – CPW; 

10 VII Piotr Bentkowski (40) – CPW;

12 VIII Tekla Szymczakowna (50) – CPW; 

17 VIII Franciszka Brozonowicz (21) – CPW;

30 VIII Szymon Wydro (40) – CPW;

26 IX Eleonora Dromblowska (7 m.) – CPW;

14 X Barbara Bentkowska (75) – CPW; 

15 X Marianna Kurdzielowna (3) – CPW;

19 X Kazimierz Kielawa (50) – CPW;

23 XI Ignacy Kielawa (25) – CPW;

12 XII Maria Łojczyk (3) – CPW;

13 XII Zofia Korpanty (63) – CPW; 

14 XII Tomasz Kielawa (1 t.) – CPW; 

19 XII Franciszka Wydro (63) – CPW;

26 XII Katarzyna Domaradzka (46) – CPW;

 

1844

1 I Rozalia Wanatowicz (26) – CPW;

5 I Wojciech Gil (51) – CPW;

10 I Jan Ryniewicz (2) – CPW; 

8 II Józef Kwapisz (64) – CPW;

18 II Józef Wróblowski (1) – CPW;

7 III Barbara Łojczyk (60) – CPW;

10 III ? Korpanty (6 m.) – CPW;

11 III Zofia Gil (8 m.) – CPW;

17 III Agnieszka Piechocińska (2 m.) – CPW;

31 III Julianna Wioch (2 m.) – CPW;

1 IV Agnieszka Piskor (2) – CPW;

12 IV Józefa? Bańka (2 m.) – CPW;

19 IV Maria Szala (90?) – CPW;

14 V Aniela Scisławska (1,5) – CPW;

27 V Franciszka Swiskawska (9 m.) – CPW;

18 VI Maria Sobusiak (18?) – CPW;

26 VI ? Achtil (0) – CPW;

30 VI Marcin Korpanty (9 m.) – CPW; 

9 VII Katarzyna Kowalska (3) – CPW;

20 VII Jan Switkowski (35) – CPW;

8 IX Anna Ćwiek (6 m.) – CPW;

27 IX nn (?) – CPW;

2 X Józef Jaworski (5,5) – CPW; 

3 XI Karol Olszówski (1 d.) – CPW;

20 XI Walenty Gwozdziowski (0,5) – CPW;

2 XII Józefa Ząbek (2) – CPW;

3 XII Cyz (0) – CPW;

3 XII Katarzyna Kowalska (27) – CPW;

11 XII Tomasz Kolasiński (78) – CPW;

18 XII Leopold Szymański (1 m.) – CPW; 

28 XII Jakub Kłos (3,5) – CPW;

 

1845

2 I Stanisław Brodzki (26) – CPW;

21 I Jan Gołuchowski (3) – CPW; 

22 I Piotr Cyz (1,5) – CPW;

24 I Tomasz Rządzki (1,5 m.) – CPW;

24 I Józefa Lubaska (6) – CPW;

4 II Jakub Łojczyk (54) – CPW;

11 II Tomasz Kolasiński (3,5) – CPW;

11 II Jadwiga Zacharski (5 m.) – CPW;

14 II Małgorzata Jankowska (25) – CPW;

18 II Jan Korpanty (2 m.) – CPW;

19 II Wojciech Dziąbek? (61) – CPW;

19 II Ignacy Boryński (102) – CPW;

20 II Katarzyna Wydro (2,5) – CPW;

24 II Apolonia Weryńska (6 m.) – CPW;

26 II Bolesław Stożek (2,5) – CPW;

1 III Tekla Gancarska (6,5 m.) – CPW;

4 III Wawrzyniec Korpanty (48) – CPW;

16 III Tekla Wanatowicz (62) – CPW;

17 III Jadwiga Wisniowska (2,5) – CPW;

22 III Józef Ryniewicz (10 d.) – CPW;

1 IV Walenty Jamrugiewicz (1,5) – CPW;

8 IV Elżbieta Vendekier (0,5) – CPW;

10 IV Franciszka Wiech (1 m.) – CPW;

13 IV Zofia Kwapisz (25) – CPW;

23 IV Apolonia Kurdziel (3,5) – CPW;

25 IV Agnieszka Kralisz (102) – CPW;

5 V Józef Huber (3) – CPW;

12 V Maria Kasperska (9 m.) – CPW;

19 V Wiktor Plich (0,5) – CPW;

31 V Andrzej Wanatowicz (0,5) – CPW;

4 VI Walenty Maziarski (85) – CPW; 

10 VI Tomasz Kowalski (31) – CPW;

24 VI Agnieszka Kwapisz (5 m.) – CPW;

6 VII Jadwiga Gwozdziowska (33) – CPW;

7 VII Agnieszka Sobusiak (0,5) – CPW;

10 VII  Zofia Makoń (40) – CPW;

11 VII Marianna Jaworska (3,5) – CPW;

14 VII Marcin Jachtyl (1,5) – CPW;

8 VIII Franciszek Sobusiak (7) – CPW;

10 VIII Marianna Mazur (0,5) – CPW;

30 VIII Józef Wanatowicz (60) – CPW;

3 IX Joanna Zajączkowska (5 m.) – CPW;

17 IX Józef Kwapisz (21) – CPW;

17 IX Karol Kolasiński (10,5 m.) – CPW;

6 X Katarzyna Wydro (65) – CPW;

15 X Bartłomiej Piechota (4) – CPW;

1 XI Mateusz Solarski (1) – CPW;

10 XI Katarzyna Dramlowska (4) – CPW;

 

1846

13 I Marcin Mróz (2,5 m.) – CPW;

19 II Marianna Gil (18) – CPW;

21 II Franciszka Drumlowska (2) – CPW;

25 II Marianna Wanatowicz (16) – CPW;

7 III Kasper Ryniewicz (6) – CPW;

12 III Antoni Ryniewicz (1,5) – CPW;

14 III Jan Bigo (1 d.) – CPW;

14 III Franciszka Ryniewicz (4) – CPW;

8 IV Walenty Muniak (2,5 m.) – CPW;

8 IV Franciszek Mulowski (76) – CPW;

9 IV Apolonia Feldman (7) – CPW;

21 IV Anna ? (70) – CPW;

21 IV Maciej Piechota (7) – CPW;

22 IV Antoni Staniszewski (2) – CPW;

17 V Agnieszka Kosecka (81) – CPW;

20 V Julianna Symura (1) – CPW;

28 V Marcin Ryniewicz (2,5) – CPW;

5 VI Józef Otałęga (2) – CPW;

18 VI Franciszek Gwozdziowski (61) – CPW; 

25 VI Marianna Mazurkiewicz (4,5) – CPW;

1 VII Małgorzata Mulowska (24) – CPW;

1 VII Jan Śliwiński (13) – CPW;

5 VII Adam Kasperski (8) – CPW;

25 VII Jan Simora (62) – CPW;

1 VIII Anna Gałązka (1 m.) – CPW;

8 VIII  Kasper Korpanty (4,5) – CPW;

10 VIII Józef Kowalski (50) – CPW;

15 VIII Jakub Sobusiak (1) – CPW;

17 VIII Antonina Switkowska (8) – CPW;

19 VIII Franciszka Brozonowicz (1,5) – CPW;

23 VIII Eleonora Sobusiak (1) – CPW;

24 VIII Maria Włoch (1 d.) – CPW;

29 VIII Ludwik Kielawa (1) – CPW;

1 IX Olimpia Zajączkowska (3) – CPW;

4 IX Wiktoria Korpanty (2,5) – CPW;

6 IX Anna Fabijan (45) – CPW;

11 IX Józefa Bielat (1,5) – CPW;

12 IX Anna Vogel (3 d.) – CPW;

13 IX Salomea Cyzowisz (5) – CPW;

13 IX Józefa Brozonowicz (2,5) – CPW;

14 IX? Wojciech Gilowski (32) – CPW;

15 IX Jan Ciołkosz (3) – CPW;

18 IX Marianna Bigo (4) – CPW;

18 IX Zofia Wanatowicz (2,5) – CPW;

19 IX Józef Maziarski (1,5) – CPW;

20 IX Antonina Zajączkowska (2) – CPW;

22 IX Marianna Korpanty (2,5) – CPW;

24 IX Julianna Kosecka (3,5) – CPW;

25 IX Andrzej Zyz (2) – CPW;

30 IX Antoni Frankowski (27) – CPW;

2 X Franciszek Bochenek (10 m.) – CPW;

4 X Tekla Ciołkosz (2 t.) – CPW;

5 X Franciszek Mozdzioch (1) – CPW;

6 X Katarzyna Makuch (50) – CPW;

7 X Franciszek Brozonowicz (1 t.) – CPW;

7 X Andrzej Brzuszek (7) – CPW;

7 X Tekla Zioberska (58) – CPW;

10 X Stanislaw Brzuszek (3) – CPW;

12 X Katarzyna Brozonowicz (9,5) – CPW;

14 X Andrzej Kwapisz (35) – CPW;

14 X Wojciech Kozana (1,5) – CPW;

15 X Jan Listkiewicz (1,5) – CPW;

15 X Marianna Jachtyl (4 m.) – CPW;

19 X Wacław Szeklewicz (1,5) – CPW;

20 X Julianna Jeż (1,5) – CPW;

25 X Marianna Szwajkop (0,5) – CPW;

27 X Salomea Tomaszewski (1 m.) – CPW;

2 XI Marianna Jarząbek (4) – CPW;

8 XI Agnieszka Gołucki (62) – CPW;

10 XI Marcin Sawczyk (1 d.) – CPW;

13 XI Ignacy Cichocki (80) – CPW;

16 XI Maria Pokusińska (1) – CPW;

19 XI Mateusz Rączka (1) – CPW;

28 XI Jan Knyź, żołnierz oddziału stacjonującego w Mielcu (26) – CPW?

2 XII Sebastian Rączka (3) – CPW;

5 XII Mikołaj Solarski (3 d.) – CPW;

5 XII Marianna Lubaska (70) – CPW;

21 XII Jan Szczerba (1,5) – CPW;  

 

1847

4 I Walenty Chmiel (50) – CPW;

7 I Julianna Śliwiński (3) – CPW;

21 I Franciszka Kozana (4 m.) – CPW;

23 I Jakub Deszega, żołnierz oddziału stacjonującego w Mielcu (26) – CPW?

26 I Piotr Łojczyk (1 g.) – CPW;

30 I Jan Makoń (65) – CPW;

4 II nn (36) – CPW;

17 II Walenty Wereński (7) – CPS;

2 III Tekla Krępski (1,5) – CPW;

6 III Tomasz Stala (17) – CPW;

6 III Wiktoria Godzisz (50) – CPW;

13 III Apolonia Wyczałek (1) – CPW;

13 III Eleonora Wereński (0,5) – CPW;

13 III Maria Wioch (75) – CPW;

13 III Andrzej Kwapisz (7) – CPW;

16 III Konstanty Bigo (6 d.) – CPW;

25 III Mateusz Rączka (4) – CPW;

26 III Marianna Mazurkiewicz (3) – CPW;

28 III Anna Wilk (71) – CPW;

1 IV Mateusz Kwapisz (1,5) – CPW;

2 IV Józefa Kiesing (1 m.) – CPW;

8 IV Maria Stala (81) – CPW;

12 IV Agnieszka Solarska (60) – CPW;

12 IV Kunegunda Skiba (1,5) – CPW;

25 V Wiktoria Kłos (80) – CPW; 

27 V Franciszek Zacharski (0,5) – CPW;

5 VI Urszula Grodzicka (30) – CPW;

7 VI Jan Sikorski (22) – CPW;

8 VI Julianna Gwozdziowska (62) – CPW;

10 VI Maria Rymanowska (50) – CPW;

14 VI Anna ? (26) – CPW; 

15 VI Aniela Krupicka (1,5) – CPW;

15 VI Maria Wilk (3 t.) – CPW;

19 VI Maria Maziarska (0) – CPW;

24 VI Michał Medura (30) – CPW;

24 VI Izabella Butrymowicz (48) – CPW;

24 VI Małgorzata Bolechowicz (51) – CPW;

27 VI ? Gwozdziowski (0) – CPW;

30 VI Anna Rzeszuto (50) – CPW;

30 VI ks. Stanisław Hadasik (63) – Dobczyce?; 

7 VII Zofia Kurdziel (3) – CPW;

7 VII Rozalia Wyczołek (60) – CPW;

10 VII Mateusz Gołuchowski (35) – CPW;

12 VII Maria Gil (34) – CPW;

13 VII Anna Kwapisz (1) – CPW; 

14 VII Julianna Podolska (4,5) – CPW;

19 VII Franciszka Lubaska (6) – CPW;

20 VII Tomasz Wyczołek (12) – CPW;

21 VII Jan Wyczołek (19) – CPW;

21 VII Urszula Lewandowska (36) – CPW;

24 VII Tomasz Mulowski (7 m.) – CPW;

27 VII Franciszka Zyz (9 m.) – CPW;

1 VIII Stanisław Wanatowicz (1) – CPW;

3 VIII Helena Lewartowska (6) – CPW?;

3 VIII ks. Jan Konopka (99) – Kolbuszowa;

4 VIII Franciszka Kosecka (3) – CPW;

8 VIII Franciszek Maziarski (9 m.) – CPW;

8 VIII Katarzyna Bielat (6) – CPW;

9 VIII Kajetan Warzecha (42) – CPW;

10 VIII Antoni Sarama (9 m.) – CPW;

12 VIII Michał Gil (9 m.) – CPW;

15 VIII Andrzej Kowalski (9 m.) – CPW;

17 VIII Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz (13) – CPW;

24 VIII Jakub Korpanty (39) – CPW;

25 VIII Maria Wojcik (71) – CPW;

26 VIII Andrzej Zacharski (9 m.) – CPW;

28 VIII Mateusz Stala (52) – CPW;

28 VIII Anna Krawiec (48) – CPW;

29 VIII Franciszka Bigo (82) – CPW;  

31 VIII Bronisława Stożek (11 m.) – CPW;

31 VIII Adam Wilk (4,5) – CPW;

4 IX Maciej ? (77) – CPW;

4 IX Katarzyna Kwapisz (46) – CPW;

7 IX Michał Graczyński (10 d.) – CPW;

7 IX Teresa Mulowska (55) – CPW;

8 IX Michał Korpanty (1) – CPW;

12 IX Antoni Staniszewski (6 m.) – CPW;

17 IX Jan Kazana (66) – CPW;

20 IX Maciej Kwapisz (60) – CPW;

5 X ? Stala (0) – CPW;

7 X ? Weryński (0) – CPW;

10 X Zofia Symura (40) – CPW;

11 X Tekla Gwozdziowska (49) – CPW;

19 X Maria Mikosińska (39) – CPW;

21 X Marcin Maziarski (0) – CPW;

24 X Sebastian Mikosiński (8) – CPW;

4 XI Maria Podolska (27) – CPW;

5 XI Jakub Rymanowski (62) – CPW;

12 XI Sebastian Brozonowicz (38) – CPW;

21 XI Andrzej Gwozdziowski (56) – CPW;

21 XI ? (53) – CPW;

26 XI Jakub Stala (18) – CPW;

2 XII Jan Makuch (55) – CPW;

9 XII Katarzyna Wereńska (44) – CPW;

9 XII Maria ? (36) – CPW;

10 XII Kasper Sala (40) – CPW;

11 XII Sebastian Kielawa (33) – CPW;

18 XII Anna Malicka (57) – CPW; 

22 XII Tomasz Ryniewicz (3 t.) – CPW;

27 XII Adolf Pastor (31) – CPW;

27 XII Rozalia Lubaska (12) – CPW;

28 XII Walenty Brożonowicz (71) – CPW;

 

1848

1 I Maria Brozonowicz (74) – CPW;

1 I Gertruda Cyz (74) – CPW;

6 I Jan Szczeba (45) – CPW;

7 I Maria Toczyńska (5,5) – CPW;

11 I Franciszka Jaworska (4) – CPW;

15 I Antoni Kwapisz (1 t.) – CPW;

16 I Maria Zyz (17) – CPW;

25 I Tekla Lubaska (45) – CPW;

6 II Ignacy Gil (15) – CPW;

29 II Katarzyna Wagner (32) – CPW;

29 II Jan Wanatowicz (1 d.) – CPW;

6 III Bartłomiej Korpanty (35) – CPW;

14 III Justyna Jaremkiewicz (1,5) – CPW;

22 III Zofia Dziekan (29) – CPW;

2 IV Bronisław Gwozdziowski (1,5) – CPW;

9 IV Józef Havray (29) – CPW?;

16 IV Wojciech Szczerba (1 g.) – CPW;

25 IV Jan Łojczyk (10 t.) – CPW;

25 IV Stanisław Świtkowski (7) – CPW;

29 IV Antonina Drumlowska (8) – CPW;

10 V Wojciech Ryniewicz (12) – CPW;

16 V Mateusz Kiesing (1 d.) – CPW;

21 V Walenty Kolasiński (32) – CPW;

26 V Marcin Ryniewicz (26?) – CPW;

6 VII Paweł Wereński (14) – CPW;

17 VII Karolina Kowalska (3 m.) – CPW;

28 VII Piotr Korpanty (3) – CPW;

2 VIII  Anna Wanatowicz (8) – CPW;

3 VIII Antonina Wioch (8) – CPW;

3 VIII Maria Korecka (14) – CPW;

3 VIII Marcin Piechociński (62) – CPW;

16 VIII Jan Wanatowicz (2 m.) – CPW;

26 VIII Filip Otałęga (4 m.) – CPW;

31 VIII Tomasz Ryniewicz (32) – CPS;

4 IX Maria Kłos (6 m.) – CPW;

16 IX Wincenty Zyz (6) – CPW;

3 X ? Mulowski (0) – CPW;

25 X Warzyniec Bartnik (40) – CPW;

3 XI Andrzej Wereński (5 d.) – CPW;

9 XI Jakub Gąska (24) – CPW;

10 XI Stefan Winkler (34) – CPW;

11 XI  Tekla Kwapisz (4) – CPW;

11 XI ? Barankiewicz (0) – CPW;

13 XI Maria Ryniewicz (57) – CPW;

13 XI Emilia Barankiewicz (25) – CPW;

14 XI Antoni Kurlej (23) – CPW?;

15 XI Marcin Wanatowicz (2 t.) – CPW;

15 XI Franciszka Korecka (8) – CPW;

19 XI Andrzej Kasperski (4) – CPW;

22 XI Maria Korecka (40) – CPW;

22 XI Franciszka Brzuszek (8) – CPW;

24 XI Helena Wiśniowska (41) – CPW;

25 XI Katarzyna Sobusiak (36) – CPW;

25 XI Eleonora Brozonowicz (8) – CPW;

28 XI Leon Olszewski (4) – CPW;

28 XI Katarzyna Brzuszek (10) – CPW;

28 XI Wilhelm Wendekier (44) – CPW;

28 XI Maciej Maziarz (48) – CPW;

28 XI Elżbieta Boryńska (57) – CPW;

29 XI Wojciech Mazurkiewicz (70) – CPW;

30 XI Maria Graczyńska (3 d.) – CPW;

30 XI Jan Ryniewicz (71) – CPW;

30 XI Antoni Gil (12) – CPW;

5 XII Jan Muniak (8) – CPW;

5 XII Onufry Wyczołek (45) – CPW;

6 XII Julia Wioch (3) – CPW;

6 XII Franciszek Kwapisz (36?) – CPW;

7 XII Aniela Kłos (12) – CPW;

7 XII Tekla Gil (38) – CPW;

7 XII Michał Gil (2 m.) – CPW;

7 XII Tomasz Zioberski (64) – CPW;

8 XII Józef Muniak (6) – CPW;

10 XII Jan Krępski (5 d.) – CPW;

11 XII Jan Lejko (36) – CPW; 

11 XII Maria Wyczołek (43) – CPW;

12 XII Antoni Krępski (9) – CPW;

14 XII  Maria Krępska (11) – CPW;

14 XII Julia Kosecka (16) – CPW;

14 XII Jadwiga Wyczołek (7) – CPW;

16 XII Filip Bielat (20) – CPW;

18 XII Magdalena Krępska (36) – CPW;

19 XII Elżbieta Jasińska (52) – CPW;

20 XII Zofia Sokołowska (24) – CPW;

20 XII Maria Ryniewicz (30) – CPW;

20 XII Maria Maziarska (21) – CPW;

21 XII Franciszek Czerebski (27) – CPW;

22 XII Jan Maziarski (2 d.) – CPW;

22 XII Walenty Wydro (11) – CPW;

22 XII Jan Maziarski (2 d.) – CPW;

24 XII Maria Ryniewicz (64) – CPW;

25 XII Aleksander Mańkowski (77) – CPW;

26 XII Walenty Ćwięka (53) – CPW;

27 XII Anna Melchioris? (33) – CPW;

29 XII Tekla Rusek (18) – CPW;

29 XII Maria Ryniewicz (3 d.) – CPW;

 

1849

3 I Agnieszka Olszowska (25) – CPW;

7 I ? Lejko (0) – CPW;

9 I Katarzyna Kwapisz (6) – CPW;

11 I Eleonora (2 d.) – CPW;

13 I Andrzej Tobiasz (2 m.) – CPW;

15 I Maria Lejko (5) – CPW;

18 I Marcin Wioch (3) – CPW;

18 I Wawrzyniec Mikosieński (46) – CPW;

23 I Maria Rusek (20) – CPW;

27 I Piotr Lejko (3,5) – CPW;

14 II Franciszka Bartnik (4) – CPW;

19 II Franciszka Ryniewicz (2) – CPW;

10 III Stanisław Lonczak (70) – CPW;

18 III ? Jędrzejowska (0) – CPW;

4 IV Teresa Maziarska (56) – CPW;

11 IV Walenty Piechocieński (2 m.) – CPW;

16 IV Teofil Chronowski (40) – CPW;

16 IV Regina Czerebska (57) – CPW;

20 IV Katarzyna Dziąbek (70) – CPW;

22 IV Franciszek Wanatowicz (32) – CPW;

26 IV Wincenty Zacharski (3 t.) – CPW;

6 V Emilia Pileńska (1,5) – CPW;

11 V Józef Jamrugiewicz (3 m.) – CPW;

1 VI Jan Jaworski (50) – CPW;

2 VI Katarzyna Wydro (17) – CPW;

25 VII Jakub Szczyrba (1 d.) – CPW;

8 VIII  Zofia Szczyrba (40) – CPW;

11 VIII Maria Solarska (1 m.) – CPW;

18 VIII Antonina Kowalska (1) – CPW;

22 VIII Antonina Gołuchowska (2) – CPW;

2 IX Józefa Krupicka (10) – CPW;

3 IX Józef Pogwizd? (35) – CPW;

5 IX Michał Bapot? (13 d.) – CPW;

8 IX Józefa Pastor (5) – CPW;

13 IX Franciszka Pezda (45) – CPW;

27 IX ? Mazur (0) – CPW;

17 X Jadwiga Graczyńska (40) – CPW;

1 XI ? Moloski? (0) – CPW;

26 XII Jan Brodzki (66) – CPW;

Script logo